E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
OKINAWA E-TOURNAMENT WORLD SERIES 2021 #4, 2021-07-23
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceGLONDUELIANEOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceMATHISENEVA MARIØVRE ROMERIKE BUDOSENTER NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceGLONDUELIANEOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlaceGLONDUELIANEOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceAINOUNISALMAASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceANGGRAINIWULANSHOTO-KAI INDONESIA KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U19

e-Kata Individual Female U19 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U20

e-Kata Individual Female U20 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

E-KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U6

E-KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U6 1st PlaceCHOUKRIHAFSAESSADAKA DE SPORT FES MOROCCO (MAR)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceANEDDAMEBRAHIMHASSANI KENITRA MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceHAGERROLANDKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceGLONDUHUGOOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceKRIRAZIZHASSANI KENITRA MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceKRIRAZIZHASSANI KENITRA MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceJEDDARIHAKIMHASSANI KENITRA MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceFARABDELKRIMHASSANI KENITRA MOROCCO (MAR)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlacePATHIRAGEISURU SANDEEPAALPHA SQUAD SRI LANKA (SRI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceCHOUKRIABDELLATIFESSADAKA DE SPORT FES MOROCCO (MAR)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlacePALANISAMY ARUNADITARUN ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceBERGHEIMNIKITAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceBORGESTROYBORGES GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceTEHZACHARYBEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceTEHZACHARYBEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceVIJAYKUMARARYANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceRSANJEEVAMITHRANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceBAIERFLORIANKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceGUION-FIRMINAXELOKINAWA-TE TROPIC CLUB MARTINIQUE (MTQ)

e-Kata Individual Male U20

e-Kata Individual Male U20 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceDANILABAKURKINKAMINARU ORENBURG RUSSIA (RUS)

Intellectually impaired male

Intellectually impaired male 1st PlaceFERRERA - FANOKEMFERRERA - FANO CUBA (CUB)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePALANISAMY ARUNADITARUN ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBORGESTROYBORGES GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

U15 e-Kumite Female

U15 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceANGGRAINIWULANSHOTO-KAI INDONESIA KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)