E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
ADIDAS KARATE WORLD OPEN SERIES E-TOURNAMENT 2021 #4, 2021-06-21
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEHENDRIKSE NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceASTRANDEIRATORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceVALLERIE LADYGANIAUDREYMATARAM KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceMAKRYGIANNISSOPHIETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceALEXAANALISAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceHALLDÓRSDÓTTIREMBLA REBEKKAICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceMINICDUNJA DAGNÝICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceDOOLEYCHARISTORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceTRAUSTADOTTIRMARIA BERGLANDICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceGUDJONSDOTTIRKRISTRUN BARAICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceHALLDORSDOTTIRRONJAICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceWILLIAMSJORDANNAYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceHAGERROLANDKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceSØRENSENTORSTEINNORDHORDLAND KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceGRÜBLJOHANNESKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceANGGRAINIWULANSHOTO-KAI INDONESIA KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceAGNESAR GUNNARSSONJÓN BERGURICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceANGGRAINIWULANSHOTO-KAI INDONESIA KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlacePUSICMILIJAICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceKOBIELAJAKUBICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceFINNSSONEÐVARÐ EGILLICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceLOGASONDAÐIICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceDAVE AIPASSAEDGARMATARAM KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceRADITYA WIDIARTADAFFAMATARAM KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceIRFANJANWARMATARAM KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceSANSAITNOAHEAST WEST KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceRSANJEEVAMITHRANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceSIGÞÓRSSONSAMÚEL TÝRICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceWARCOPLUKETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceÁSGEIRSSONÚLFUR KÁRIICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceHALLDÓRSSONBJÖRN BREKIICELAND NATIONAL TEAM ICELAND (ISL)
e-Kata Individual Male U169th PlaceAHMADSCHOKROLLAHKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceWILLIAMSROHANYANAGI KAI ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceMAYERTOMMAYER GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceTHIEMESHAWNKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

U15 e-Kumite Male

U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceDAVE AIPASSAEDGARMATARAM KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
U15 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceWARCOPLUKETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceIRFANJANWARMATARAM KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMAKRYGIANNISSOPHIETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)