Home
Ranking
Administration
Sportdata.org
Home
Ranking
Administration
Sportdata.org
CSEN CINOFILIA Ranking
Official Ranking
Show Ranking
CSEN CINOFILIA - Games - 2023 - SENIOR 300
Rank
Binomio
Club
Region
Total Points
TOP 10
1
GENNAI MASSIMO | SAKI PRINCESS OF VALENTINO/SAKY
ASD AGILITY DOG QUA LA ZAMPA
TOSCANA
164.00
2
DE SILVESTRI LUCA | QUEEN PADME AMIDALA OF NABOO
ASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILE
FRIULI V.G.
101.50
-62.5
3
MARTINENGO SOANA | ROSE MY LOVE
VIRTUSDOG
LIGURIA
81.00
-20.5
4
GIACOMOZZI SAMUELE | GANESH VERY IMPORTANT POODLE
LOVE YOUR DOG
MARCHE
69.00
-12
5
OTTINO ORNELLA | ORSA
ASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG
PIEMONTE
68.50
-0.5
6
DI TULLIO VIENNALISA | WITCH
ASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILE
FRIULI V.G.
57.00
-11.5
7
CIGNITTI GIUSEPPINA | DAENERYSVONDAVIDTARGARYEN
INFINITY DOG ROMA ASD
LAZIO
40.00
-17
8
GOBBI ALESSANDRA | FRANK S YESTERDAY DI SELVASPINA DETTA ROSE
ASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAM
LOMBARDIA
37.50
-2.5
9
LOVREGLIO GIORGIA | YUKI - HOW DEEP IS YOUR LOVE
JUST FOR DOGS ASD
LOMBARDIA
36.00
-1.5
10
TALLARICO NATHALIE | BLACK SWAN
OH MY DOG!!! ASD
LOMBARDIA
34.00
-2
TOP 20
11
GOSSENBERG PATRIZIO | GHOST
FLYING DOG
TOSCANA
33.50
-0.5
12
ANDALÒ ROBERTO | GIOTTO
ASD LA GANG
EMILIA ROMAGNA
33.00
-0.5
13
GENINATTI MARIA GRAZIA | THE MUSHROOM CLOUD OF IVY MIKE DETTA PHOEBE
A.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDE
PIEMONTE
32.50
-0.5
14
BOTTONI XENIA ANDREA | ESCOBAR VERY IMPORTANT POODLE
LOVE YOUR DOG
MARCHE
32.00
-0.5
14
BACCEGA GIOIA | HOT SUGAR AFRICA ADDIO DETTA THEA
DOG TRAINING CUMIANA
PIEMONTE
32.00
-0.5
16
TROISE FRANCESCA | ETC DI CASA CAPIZZI
IL BRANCO SPORTING CLUB
CAMPANIA
30.00
-2
17
RIGANTÈ SARA | BANG BANG
ASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAM
LAZIO
29.50
-0.5
18
PEDINI LAMBERTO | SOUL FRA WANAHEIM DETTO J
HAPPY DOG FAMILY ASD/APS
UMBRIA
29.00
-0.5
18
VERRI NAIMA | DEVONGEM STARLET
ASD LA GANG
EMILIA ROMAGNA
29.00
-0.5
18
SALVADOR ANDREA | FRANCINIS MISS MELODY
ASD JOY BEACH DOG SCHOOL
LAZIO
29.00
-0.5
TOP 30
21
VIZZARRO DANILO | EDDY TEO DI CASA BUONO DETTO SIMBA
JACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.
PUGLIA
28.00
-1
22
MARONGIU MICHELE | ARON
AREA 51 A.S.D.
PIEMONTE
27.00
-1
23
VIZINTIN CORDIANA | LIZZIE
TENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUB
FRIULI V.G.
26.50
-0.5
24
GIORDANO SAR PIERO | PELÙ
JACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.
PUGLIA
25.50
-1
25
SCIASCIA MICHELE | LADY MARIAN
JACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.
PUGLIA
23.50
-2
26
GANZ LUCIANO | WALLACE
ATHLETIC DOG FELTRE
VENETO
23.00
-0.5
26
COSCARELLI ENRICO | IABA DABADÙ
LULEN CLUB
VENETO
23.00
-0.5
28
LUCCON DARYL | ELLEBI DONUT FOR DEMI DETTA DIDI
ASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELO
FRIULI V.G.
21.50
-1.5
29
PORFIDO VITO | PETER PAN
SUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM
LOMBARDIA
20.50
-1
30
ALOISI ANGELO | WACKY RACES GANG CAMERON THE YUPPIE
SSD GARU A R.L.
PIEMONTE
20.00
-0.5
TOP 40
31
GREGORIO SARA | PAPRIKA DETTA ANGY
TENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUB
FRIULI V.G.
19.00
-1
32
BORROMEO PIERANGELA ROSETTA | LUCY IN THE SKY WITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCY
A.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDE
PIEMONTE
18.50
-0.5
33
MEUCCI GIOIA | CAN T BE TAMED MILO
ASD LUCCAGILITY DOG
TOSCANA
18.00
-0.5
34
SORU SARA | YUMA
ZAMPA LIBERA ASD
TOSCANA
17.00
-1
34
PECINI ANGELA | NOEL
AGILITY DOG VALDARNO ASD
TOSCANA
17.00
-1
36
BARLASSINA LAURA | HEINEKEN
OH MY DOG!!! ASD
LOMBARDIA
16.00
-1
36
BUCARINI MAURO | SAYURI GO DI CASA SAPORITO DETTA YUMI
RANDAGILITY TEAM ASD
UMBRIA
16.00
-1
38
BORROMEO PIERANGELA ROSETTA | AURORA
A.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDE
PIEMONTE
15.50
-0.5
39
BARCACCIA GIULIA | PEPE
MICHELE MARCHETTI - AGILITY DOG ACADEMY
MARCHE
14.00
-1.5
39
BOLOGNESE ARMANDO | AMICO TERRIER’S QUICK SILVER CLOUD DETTA QUICKY
OH MY DOG!!! ASD
LOMBARDIA
14.00
-1.5
TOP 50
41
NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | INDIA
INDIANA MAYA A.S.D.
PUGLIA
13.00
-1
41
COLOMBO MONICA | GINGER ROGERS DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI
OH MY DOG!!! ASD
LOMBARDIA
13.00
-1
41
SALVADOR ANDREA | FRANCINIS LUCY IN THE SKY WITH DIAMONDS
ASD JOY BEACH DOG SCHOOL
LAZIO
13.00
-1
44
FISCHETTI RICCARDO | MOKA DEL ROTMIK
SSD GARU A R.L.
PIEMONTE
12.00
-1
44
MARI GIACOMO | OZZY
TOP CAN ASD
TOSCANA
12.00
-1
44
BOLOGNESE NAUSICAA | AMICO TERRIER’S QUICK SILVER CLOUD DETTA QUICKY
OH MY DOG!!! ASD
LOMBARDIA
12.00
-1
44
MILITTO FLAVIA | AMELIA SHEPHERD
ASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAM
LAZIO
12.00
-1
48
DI GIROLAMO SALVATORE | TORETTO
THE URBAN DOG ASD
VENETO
9.00
-3
49
FRANGIONI EVELINA | BUD
A.S.D. MAD DOG CENTRO ATTIVITÀ CINOFILE
TOSCANA
8.00
-1
50
PERON ELISA | CHLOE BLACK DOLOMINI
AMICI DEL BLU DOG ASD
VENETO
7.00
-1
TOP 60
51
LIGORIO LUCIA | SOPHIA
MANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
PUGLIA
6.00
-1
52
MICOLI MAURIZIO | DEP
MANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
PUGLIA
5.00
-1
52
MALALAN SABRINA | CASPER
TENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUB
FRIULI V.G.
5.00
-1
54
BIASI ANNA | ROKKITASSUN KISMET EDITION MIKA
WOLF SPIRIT ASD
VENETO
4.50
-0.5
55
COSCARELLI ENRICO | OSVALDO DI SPIRIT’S DOG
CENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM
SARDEGNA
4.00
-0.5
56
PINTUS ILENIA | EYWA
CRAZYDOG 2.0 ASD
LOMBARDIA
3.00
-1
57
MAINETTI ANGELO | PIF
ASD LA GANG
2.50
-0.5
58
DE ANGELI EDOARDO | AKI
SUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM
LOMBARDIA
2.00
-0.5
59
CALDARISI NICOLA | CHLOE
SSD GARU A R.L.
PIEMONTE
1.00
-1