CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - SESTO CALENDE - SUPER STAR AGILITY - 26 FEBBRAIO, 2022-02-26
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 14.09 NICOLINI ELDA | LADYA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGINI ELENA | JANET JACKSON BLACKA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGINI ELENA | ZENA GREENVALLEY DETTA XENAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARCHETTO MARIA ASSUNTA | HARRY POTTER PHOENIX RISINGGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCOTTI LAURA | LEGEND OF CAMELOTS SOUND OF SILENCE DETTA BETTYBOOA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | INKAY TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SICIGNANO GIULIO | AISHAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZINGARELLI MICHELE | IRISASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SANTARELLI TOMMASO | DAFNE - BET ON GOLD DEPARTURE CLEARANCEAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL INEVITABILE FOLLIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ASCIA FEDERICA | HAPPYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIUDICI MARIA LUISA | CIRCESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAONE BEATRICE | MARTASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERGAMINI MIRIAM AGNESE | IPASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENONI GRAZIA | VA PENSIERO DEI ROVI FIORITISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GULLOTTI VINCENZO | ETTOREJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SALGARO MILENA | TWIGGYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FANCHINI MAYA CRISTIANA | TRICKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | ECLIPSE MY ALISSEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | WHISKYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ASCARI MAURIZIO | ZEABO WISH UPON A STAR DETTA ARYAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BROZZONI MICHELA | NAMISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASCARIELLO DIANA | LUPESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 27.09 BERNASCONI GIANLUCA | QUINSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OCCHINI ANDREA | ONLY FLAME OF WILDRIVER NINAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OLDRINI ERIKA ELISABETTA | GINGERBELL RED WEISSJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PISU ANNA MARIA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALBERTO DE MOLLI | WICKED WONDERLAND ALICE’S ADVENTURESAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COMUNE NICOLETTA | KIRK DOUGLASQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LISSONI COSTANZA | CARPE DIEM DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI DETTA BERENICEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SONCINI SILVANA | COLDSTREAM DOC S DOG D.D.JUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 EDOARDO ANDOLFI | MASHAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIOTTO SARA | LILLOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | MAKIMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEGHIZZI STELLA | LIUBEA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAFETTA MANUELA | MAGGIESPORTING DOG LOVERA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FARIMBELLA MARCO | MIAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SONCINI SILVANA | COLDSTREAM GENIUSJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 REGOLI ARIANNA | RIOSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 LO VASCO FABIO | ALKALINE POWER DETTA DHARMAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARINKOVA DIANA | DANCING IN THE DARK DI PETRADEMONE DETTA FARAHASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA PIETRA LORENZO | JAYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MALGAROLI SERENA INES | ZARAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MALGAROLI SERENA INES | DESTINY VS KARMAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 2505th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SCOTTI LAURA | LILLYA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 2506th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 AMBROSINI PATRIZIA | PANDORADOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BOLOGNESE ARMANDO | AMICO TERRIER’S QUICK SILVER CLOUD DETTA QUICKYOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARONGIU MICHELE | ARONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE ANGELI EDOARDO | AKISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 3005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TALLARICO NATHALIE | BLACK SWANOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLOMBO MONICA | GINGER ROGERS DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PORFIDO VITO | PETER PANSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | MADELINESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.92 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | SKYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUMINETTI CHIARA | UDAY BLUE OF SPRINGHTLINESSAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SPAGNUOLO ANTONIO | SALLYASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SARTORE CHIARA | ZELDASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.89 GROMMEN HILDE | COLOGNENSI S IAGA DETTA CAMILLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.83 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TICOZZELLI FABIOLA LIDIA | AUDIJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SICIGNANO GIULIO | BELLA VICKYJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | BACIRON LAMBORGHINI DETTA LALLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SPAGNUOLO ANTONIO | ZAHIR TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 CARULLO MATTEO | GIVE YOUR BESTSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PORFIDO VITO | STARSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BARINKOVA DIANA | QUINASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 CARULLO MATTEO | HOLLYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ALFIDI EMANUELE | GRANTSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TALLARICO MASSIMO | SHEPWORLD IT S NEVER OVEROH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 COLOMBO IRENE | PARIDE OF SHADOWMANSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AIRAGHI MAURO | SIAL - TSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL ALCHIMIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BIANCHI LORENA NINA LIDIA | GINGERBELL LAST MAYDAYAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSARENTI MARCELLA | LUCYAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 INGROSSO ALBERTO GIUSEPPE | MAYAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGINI ELENA | JANET JACKSON BLACKA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGINI ELENA | ZENA GREENVALLEY DETTA XENAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200NON QUALIFICATO | 38.69 NICOLINI ELDA | LADYA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCOTTI LAURA | LEGEND OF CAMELOTS SOUND OF SILENCE DETTA BETTYBOOA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SICIGNANO GIULIO | AISHAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | INKAY TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL INEVITABILE FOLLIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ZINGARELLI MICHELE | IRISASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ASCIA FEDERICA | HAPPYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERGAMINI MIRIAM AGNESE | IPASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENONI GRAZIA | VA PENSIERO DEI ROVI FIORITISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIUDICI MARIA LUISA | CIRCESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCHETTO MARIA ASSUNTA | HARRY POTTER PHOENIX RISINGGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTARELLI TOMMASO | DAFNE - BET ON GOLD DEPARTURE CLEARANCEAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAONE BEATRICE | MARTASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GULLOTTI VINCENZO | ETTOREJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SALGARO MILENA | TWIGGYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FANCHINI MAYA CRISTIANA | TRICKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | ECLIPSE MY ALISSEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | WHISKYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ASCARI MAURIZIO | ZEABO WISH UPON A STAR DETTA ARYAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OCCHINI ANDREA | ONLY FLAME OF WILDRIVER NINAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OLDRINI ERIKA ELISABETTA | GINGERBELL RED WEISSJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PISU ANNA MARIA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALBERTO DE MOLLI | WICKED WONDERLAND ALICE’S ADVENTURESAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BROZZONI MICHELA | NAMISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 27.09 BERNASCONI GIANLUCA | QUINSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASCARIELLO DIANA | LUPESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COMUNE NICOLETTA | KIRK DOUGLASQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LISSONI COSTANZA | CARPE DIEM DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI DETTA BERENICEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SONCINI SILVANA | COLDSTREAM DOC S DOG D.D.JUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SONCINI SILVANA | COLDSTREAM GENIUSJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 REGOLI ARIANNA | RIOSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 LO VASCO FABIO | ALKALINE POWER DETTA DHARMAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARINKOVA DIANA | DANCING IN THE DARK DI PETRADEMONE DETTA FARAHASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 LA PIETRA LORENZO | JAYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 29.02 EDOARDO ANDOLFI | MASHAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | MAKIMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIOTTO SARA | LILLOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEGHIZZI STELLA | LIUBEA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 PISU ANNA MARIA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAFETTA MANUELA | MAGGIESPORTING DOG LOVERA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FARIMBELLA MARCO | MIAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MALGAROLI SERENA INES | DESTINY VS KARMAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 AMBROSINI PATRIZIA | PANDORADOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 2505th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SCOTTI LAURA | LILLYA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALGAROLI SERENA INES | ZARAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARONGIU MICHELE | ARONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BOLOGNESE ARMANDO | AMICO TERRIER’S QUICK SILVER CLOUD DETTA QUICKYOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PORFIDO VITO | PETER PANSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 TALLARICO NATHALIE | BLACK SWANOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLOMBO MONICA | GINGER ROGERS DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE ANGELI EDOARDO | AKISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | MADELINESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | SKYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUMINETTI CHIARA | UDAY BLUE OF SPRINGHTLINESSAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SPAGNUOLO ANTONIO | SALLYASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.83 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SPAGNUOLO ANTONIO | ZAHIR TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GROMMEN HILDE | COLOGNENSI S IAGA DETTA CAMILLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PORFIDO VITO | STARSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 CARULLO MATTEO | GIVE YOUR BESTSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 CARULLO MATTEO | HOLLYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SARTORE CHIARA | ZELDASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BARINKOVA DIANA | QUINASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TICOZZELLI FABIOLA LIDIA | AUDIJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SICIGNANO GIULIO | BELLA VICKYJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | BACIRON LAMBORGHINI DETTA LALLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TALLARICO MASSIMO | SHEPWORLD IT S NEVER OVEROH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 COLOMBO IRENE | PARIDE OF SHADOWMANSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceBUONO | 25.0 ALFIDI EMANUELE | GRANTSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AIRAGHI MAURO | SIAL - TSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL ALCHIMIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSARENTI MARCELLA | LUCYAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BIANCHI LORENA NINA LIDIA | GINGERBELL LAST MAYDAYAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 INGROSSO ALBERTO GIUSEPPE | MAYAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TAGINI ELENA | JANET JACKSON BLACKA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceBUONO | 24.6 NICOLINI ELDA | LADYA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGINI ELENA | ZENA GREENVALLEY DETTA XENAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL INEVITABILE FOLLIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BERGAMINI MIRIAM AGNESE | IPASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SICIGNANO GIULIO | AISHAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIUDICI MARIA LUISA | CIRCESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ASCIA FEDERICA | HAPPYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCOTTI LAURA | LEGEND OF CAMELOTS SOUND OF SILENCE DETTA BETTYBOOA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GENONI GRAZIA | VA PENSIERO DEI ROVI FIORITISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | INKAY TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZINGARELLI MICHELE | IRISASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCHETTO MARIA ASSUNTA | HARRY POTTER PHOENIX RISINGGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTARELLI TOMMASO | DAFNE - BET ON GOLD DEPARTURE CLEARANCEAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAONE BEATRICE | MARTASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GULLOTTI VINCENZO | ETTOREJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SALGARO MILENA | TWIGGYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FANCHINI MAYA CRISTIANA | TRICKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | ECLIPSE MY ALISSEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | WHISKYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OCCHINI ANDREA | ONLY FLAME OF WILDRIVER NINAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ASCARI MAURIZIO | ZEABO WISH UPON A STAR DETTA ARYAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PISU ANNA MARIA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PASCARIELLO DIANA | LUPESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BROZZONI MICHELA | NAMISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BERNASCONI GIANLUCA | QUINSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OLDRINI ERIKA ELISABETTA | GINGERBELL RED WEISSJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALBERTO DE MOLLI | WICKED WONDERLAND ALICE’S ADVENTURESAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SONCINI SILVANA | COLDSTREAM GENIUSJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARINKOVA DIANA | DANCING IN THE DARK DI PETRADEMONE DETTA FARAHASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SONCINI SILVANA | COLDSTREAM DOC S DOG D.D.JUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COMUNE NICOLETTA | KIRK DOUGLASQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LISSONI COSTANZA | CARPE DIEM DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI DETTA BERENICEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SEGHIZZI STELLA | LIUBEA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 19.02 EDOARDO ANDOLFI | MASHAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 LO VASCO FABIO | ALKALINE POWER DETTA DHARMAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 LA PIETRA LORENZO | JAYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | MAKIMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIOTTO SARA | LILLOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAFETTA MANUELA | MAGGIESPORTING DOG LOVERA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FARIMBELLA MARCO | MIAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 REGOLI ARIANNA | RIOSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMBROSINI PATRIZIA | PANDORADOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MALGAROLI SERENA INES | DESTINY VS KARMAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2505th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCOTTI LAURA | LILLYA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALGAROLI SERENA INES | ZARAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARONGIU MICHELE | ARONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COLOMBO MONICA | GINGER ROGERS DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BOLOGNESE ARMANDO | AMICO TERRIER’S QUICK SILVER CLOUD DETTA QUICKYOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 TALLARICO NATHALIE | BLACK SWANOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE ANGELI EDOARDO | AKISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PORFIDO VITO | PETER PANSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CUMINETTI CHIARA | UDAY BLUE OF SPRINGHTLINESSAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | MADELINESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | SKYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SPAGNUOLO ANTONIO | SALLYASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SPAGNUOLO ANTONIO | ZAHIR TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TICOZZELLI FABIOLA LIDIA | AUDIJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | BACIRON LAMBORGHINI DETTA LALLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PORFIDO VITO | STARSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 CARULLO MATTEO | GIVE YOUR BESTSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BARINKOVA DIANA | QUINASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 CARULLO MATTEO | HOLLYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SARTORE CHIARA | ZELDASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SICIGNANO GIULIO | BELLA VICKYJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GROMMEN HILDE | COLOGNENSI S IAGA DETTA CAMILLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 INGROSSO ALBERTO GIUSEPPE | MAYAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TALLARICO MASSIMO | SHEPWORLD IT S NEVER OVEROH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COLOMBO IRENE | PARIDE OF SHADOWMANSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 ALFIDI EMANUELE | GRANTSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSARENTI MARCELLA | LUCYAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BIANCHI LORENA NINA LIDIA | GINGERBELL LAST MAYDAYAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AIRAGHI MAURO | SIAL - TSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL ALCHIMIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)