CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - ARCO TN 26 FEBBRAIO, 2022-02-26
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 12.93 FILAGRANA ERICA | FREEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 14.23 MAZZOTTA PAMELA | ROKKITASSUN XCITING STORY AKA PEGASOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAPERGI EMMANUELA | CECILIAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONTI ISACCO | SOPHIEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCARPA CRISTINA | ENDLESS LOVE TUSIQUE VALES DETTA ZOEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | LOLLOEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | WENDYAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZEUSDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | NEX DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONTI VALENTIN | RIHANNA DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALENCH ROBERTO | MIRTILLAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMADIO GIOVANNI | PETRAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 12.75 MANICA BARBARA | ELLYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 61.56 TAPERGI EMMANUELA | HUGI DELL ANTICO FIUMEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIAGHI PAOLO | PEDROAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 HERNANDEZ KETTY | VELVET AMICO TERRIER S VELVET REVOLVERATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | BACHMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | KALI DELLYLLE DETTA SAMANTHAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | CODIEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GAIONI MONICA | ALASKA DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LUNGER JACOB VERENA | INKA OF SHADOWMANA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIAGHI PAOLO | YGRITTE DEI SHANIBLU DETTA LULUAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZAKARIAS LINDA | CIAKDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MUSSETOLA GIUSEPPINA | BRANDOASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SELMO ANDREA | NALAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FABBRO GEMMA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL MAD MAX DETTO MAXASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BORGOGNO SERENA | CUBAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SBETTA KARIN | RAPA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI DANILE | JIMMY THE KID/ JAYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 PICHLER TANYA | JOJO OF SHADOWMANA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 LUCCON DARYL | ALPINEASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIBERA ROBERTO | WHITE LIES TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO NIGHTFURYAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALENCH ROBERTO | LAMPONEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CACCIATORI ANDREA | FOLLOW YOUR DREAMS - UNIQUEAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRISTOFOLINI JESSICA | ROYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEGASPERI JESSICA | SHAWNEEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TAVOSO STEFANIA | LUNA DEL PARIONDOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceBUONO | 17.31 BERTONI STEFANIA | LUNAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 COTTICA VALENTINA | MAYAAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZURMA GIULIA | LOLITAA.S.D. BECK S HILL BRESCIALOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SERAFINO ELEONORA | COOPERAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BIGHELLI SILVIA | RYOAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORANDINI LISA | FRUIT FOOLEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZURMA GIULIA | READY PLAYER ONEA.S.D. BECK S HILL BRESCIALOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CORAZZA GIAMPAOLO | KIMYDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZOEDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANDRI ELENA | PUMBAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MUSICORIO ALESSANDRO | MS. JACKSON AKA SUGARAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUCCON DARYL | BLACK RIVER KENNEL FANDANGO DETTO DREAMASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | BEAATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIANMOENA ANNA | THINK TWICE ZERO IN CONDOTTA DETTA QUECHUATRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIPRIANI GIOVANNI MARIA | KARMAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESSER DIETMAR | BLOOM DETTO FRODODREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENZANO ARIANNA | NATURE MIND BACK UP HAWK DETTO RAYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceBUONO | 17.93 FILAGRANA ERICA | FREEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceBUONO | 19.23 MAZZOTTA PAMELA | ROKKITASSUN XCITING STORY AKA PEGASOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONTI ISACCO | SOPHIEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCARPA CRISTINA | ENDLESS LOVE TUSIQUE VALES DETTA ZOEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAPERGI EMMANUELA | CECILIAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | LOLLOEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | WENDYAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALENCH ROBERTO | MIRTILLAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZEUSDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | NEX DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMADIO GIOVANNI | PETRAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONTI VALENTIN | RIHANNA DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIAGHI PAOLO | PEDROAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 MANICA BARBARA | ELLYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 61.56 TAPERGI EMMANUELA | HUGI DELL ANTICO FIUMEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 HERNANDEZ KETTY | VELVET AMICO TERRIER S VELVET REVOLVERATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | BACHMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | KALI DELLYLLE DETTA SAMANTHAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | CODIEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LUNGER JACOB VERENA | INKA OF SHADOWMANA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GAIONI MONICA | ALASKA DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIAGHI PAOLO | YGRITTE DEI SHANIBLU DETTA LULUAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZAKARIAS LINDA | CIAKDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FABBRO GEMMA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL MAD MAX DETTO MAXASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BORGOGNO SERENA | CUBAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SELMO ANDREA | NALAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 LUCCON DARYL | ALPINEASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIBERA ROBERTO | WHITE LIES TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO NIGHTFURYAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MUSSETOLA GIUSEPPINA | BRANDOASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALENCH ROBERTO | LAMPONEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CACCIATORI ANDREA | FOLLOW YOUR DREAMS - UNIQUEAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRISTOFOLINI JESSICA | ROYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEGASPERI JESSICA | SHAWNEEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SBETTA KARIN | RAPA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI DANILE | JIMMY THE KID/ JAYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 PICHLER TANYA | JOJO OF SHADOWMANA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 14.19 TAVOSO STEFANIA | LUNA DEL PARIONDOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceBUONO | 18.4 BERTONI STEFANIA | LUNAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 COTTICA VALENTINA | MAYAAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZURMA GIULIA | LOLITAA.S.D. BECK S HILL BRESCIALOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BIGHELLI SILVIA | RYOAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZURMA GIULIA | READY PLAYER ONEA.S.D. BECK S HILL BRESCIALOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORANDINI LISA | FRUIT FOOLEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CORAZZA GIAMPAOLO | KIMYDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANDRI ELENA | PUMBAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZOEDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MUSICORIO ALESSANDRO | MS. JACKSON AKA SUGARAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESSER DIETMAR | BLOOM DETTO FRODODREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENZANO ARIANNA | NATURE MIND BACK UP HAWK DETTO RAYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | BEAATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIANMOENA ANNA | THINK TWICE ZERO IN CONDOTTA DETTA QUECHUATRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCCON DARYL | BLACK RIVER KENNEL FANDANGO DETTO DREAMASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIPRIANI GIOVANNI MARIA | KARMAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FILAGRANA ERICA | FREEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAZZOTTA PAMELA | ROKKITASSUN XCITING STORY AKA PEGASOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONTI ISACCO | SOPHIEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCARPA CRISTINA | ENDLESS LOVE TUSIQUE VALES DETTA ZOEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAPERGI EMMANUELA | CECILIAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | WENDYAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMADIO GIOVANNI | PETRAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CONTI VALENTIN | RIHANNA DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | LOLLOEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZEUSDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | NEX DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALENCH ROBERTO | MIRTILLAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TAPERGI EMMANUELA | HUGI DELL ANTICO FIUMEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 MANICA BARBARA | ELLYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIAGHI PAOLO | PEDROAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | BACHMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 HERNANDEZ KETTY | VELVET AMICO TERRIER S VELVET REVOLVERATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | KALI DELLYLLE DETTA SAMANTHAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | CODIEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUNGER JACOB VERENA | INKA OF SHADOWMANA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GAIONI MONICA | ALASKA DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIAGHI PAOLO | YGRITTE DEI SHANIBLU DETTA LULUAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DEGASPERI JESSICA | SHAWNEEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORGOGNO SERENA | CUBAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CACCIATORI ANDREA | FOLLOW YOUR DREAMS - UNIQUEAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZAKARIAS LINDA | CIAKDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LUCCON DARYL | ALPINEASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FABBRO GEMMA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL MAD MAX DETTO MAXASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LIBERA ROBERTO | WHITE LIES TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO NIGHTFURYAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRISTOFOLINI JESSICA | ROYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SBETTA KARIN | RAPA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI DANILE | JIMMY THE KID/ JAYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 PICHLER TANYA | JOJO OF SHADOWMANA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SELMO ANDREA | NALAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MUSSETOLA GIUSEPPINA | BRANDOASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALENCH ROBERTO | LAMPONEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 1.09 BERTONI STEFANIA | LUNAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 9.19 TAVOSO STEFANIA | LUNA DEL PARIONDOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 COTTICA VALENTINA | MAYAAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZURMA GIULIA | LOLITAA.S.D. BECK S HILL BRESCIALOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BIGHELLI SILVIA | RYOAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZURMA GIULIA | READY PLAYER ONEA.S.D. BECK S HILL BRESCIALOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORANDINI LISA | FRUIT FOOLEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERAFINO ELEONORA | COOPERAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CORAZZA GIAMPAOLO | KIMYDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZOEDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANDRI ELENA | PUMBAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MUSICORIO ALESSANDRO | MS. JACKSON AKA SUGARAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ESSER DIETMAR | BLOOM DETTO FRODODREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | BEAATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENZANO ARIANNA | NATURE MIND BACK UP HAWK DETTO RAYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIANMOENA ANNA | THINK TWICE ZERO IN CONDOTTA DETTA QUECHUATRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCCON DARYL | BLACK RIVER KENNEL FANDANGO DETTO DREAMASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIPRIANI GIOVANNI MARIA | KARMAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)