CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - CORIGLIANO D OTRANTO LE - 15 MAGGIO, 2022-05-15
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 EPIFANI SOFIA | GLENDACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARRIERO FRANCESCO | AMYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRUDAGLIO ALESSANDRA | FOXYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE QUEIROZ PATRICIA CRISTINA | GEMMAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | GHIGOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 GIUNTA MARIANTONIA | NINIMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 POZZULO VALENTINA | MIRTILLASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSAIRE MARTINA | ANDYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BELVISO ALESSANDRA CARMELA | HARRYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE GIORGI MARZIA | ICEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OTTOLINO ROSANNA | GINEVRACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CALISI ANGELICA | CHAPLINZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CASCIARO ANNALISA | EMILIOCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRECO MATTEO | ROGERCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TORTORELLA CARMELA | BABYSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONORA MIRIAM | LOKIINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANCO GIONATA | PIRATE LA MASCHERA DI FERRO DETTO TITOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 BASILE ANNA | AXELMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ARNESANO CHATIA | GININDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI CARNE FRANCESCO | RICCIACINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORENTINO ANNA LISA | YUKICANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FUMAROLA ANTONELLA | PAGEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceBUONO | 21.51 MEMMOLA COSIMA | MAYASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 TORTORELLA CARMELA | PINOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUIDA FELICETTA | FRIDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VIZZARRO DANILO | EDDY TEO DI CASA BUONO DETTO SIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 7.41 LACALAPRICE SERAFINA | FIATELLAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FORESTIERE SONIA | SPLENDENTE JEMCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONACO ANNA | DEAA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DIANA NUNZIA | MEACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COPPOLA GENNARO | DELLEMALESERRE CANNON WOMAN AKA TEKILACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 7.5 ZACCARIA GIAN MARIA | CAPUT IMPERARE DEL MARCHESATO DETTO SCATJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 STAJANO CLAUDIA | ALLYMOON YALA DETTA HARLEYINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | KISSA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CHIRONI ELVIRA | IPERIONE DETTO PAPEROINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 4.83 BARBIERI PIETRO | FINNSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL OBLIVION SCARJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.4 VINCENZO PARISI | LAIKASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI LEO DEMETRIO | SKYLAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SERINELLI ILENIA | MAMBAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO | INFERNAPE TO SHARK ZANZIBARCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SUGLIA NICOLA | ZELDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MERCATALI LAURA | JACKOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARONE LUIGI | ARONSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCIANATICO ANTONELLA | SIDNEY DEI MATIBLUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSAFRA MARIA CARMELA | SAYASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LISCO FRANCESCA | ZARCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERCHICCI PAOLA | APPLE PIEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 31.32 PASTORE MARIANNA | PENNYA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 31.46 GENTILE PALMA | KIRAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | FLOKIINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARTIRADONNA STEFANIA | SUNA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.43 BUONANNO LORENZO | CHILI POWER DETTO BIAGIOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SPALLUTO ALESSANDRA | ILLINOISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 13.81 MARSELLA ALESSANDRA | THE DOORS TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO JOHNNY BGOODCENTRO CINOFILO MALPELO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DEL SORDO MELISSA | ABICENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 17.36 GENTILE PALMA | ZARAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARZOLLA FIORELLA | JANISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | KITEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERALE CRISTINA ELENA | BRAVE SWEET GARMCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLIMENO MATTIA | OLIVERINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUIDO FEDERICA | LEONACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BRUNETTI EMANUELA | BLACKSHEEP’S LULLABY ALOHA “KALÌ”JACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FORESTIERE SONIA | MASHACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | INKJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 DEGIOVANNI ANGELA | NAUSICAACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RATTI NICOLA | SKY IS OVER DETTO VIKA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CARIDDI TIZIANA | ALVININDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | TEQUILAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | PELÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | INDIAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FUSCO BIANCA | KIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | THE NEXT LOVEJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FUSCO BIANCA | ETHANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.48 GABRIELE ROSA MARIA | IGORJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 SPINELLI ISABELLA | MILÙA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CRAMAROSSA ELEONORA | COCOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LOMBRESCHI IVAN | ALLYMOON HELLO DARKNESSINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MICELLO ERICA | ENJOYABLE MADNESS DETTA LYNNCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OTTOLINO STEFANO | MIRABAI DETTA MIRAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PAGLIARA DOMENICO | JACKINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PIPERIS VINCENZO | WISKYJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | RECHEL DI SYNAR AT ALLYMOONINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 FORTE ANDREA | KAYAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | FREEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | DANAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ALBA SIBIANA | KENSHIROA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO | DOCCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PUCE MARCO | MELINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | QUEENA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DELLO IACOVO NUNZIO | JACKMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MARASCIULO MARIA | JERRY LEEA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANCELLARA LUIGI | PHENIX DI CASA DEL BEATOCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRUDAGLIO ALESSANDRA | FOXYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARRIERO FRANCESCO | AMYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE QUEIROZ PATRICIA CRISTINA | GEMMAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 EPIFANI SOFIA | GLENDACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 GIUNTA MARIANTONIA | NINIMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 POZZULO VALENTINA | MIRTILLASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | GHIGOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSAIRE MARTINA | ANDYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BELVISO ALESSANDRA CARMELA | HARRYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE GIORGI MARZIA | ICEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OTTOLINO ROSANNA | GINEVRACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANCO GIONATA | PIRATE LA MASCHERA DI FERRO DETTO TITOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 BASILE ANNA | AXELMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ARNESANO CHATIA | GININDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI CARNE FRANCESCO | RICCIACINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORENTINO ANNA LISA | YUKICANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASCIARO ANNALISA | EMILIOCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRECO MATTEO | ROGERCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CALISI ANGELICA | CHAPLINZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TORTORELLA CARMELA | BABYSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONORA MIRIAM | LOKIINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 TORTORELLA CARMELA | PINOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUIDA FELICETTA | FRIDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUMAROLA ANTONELLA | PAGEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 35.2 MEMMOLA COSIMA | MAYASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VIZZARRO DANILO | EDDY TEO DI CASA BUONO DETTO SIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceBUONO | 25.0 FORESTIERE SONIA | SPLENDENTE JEMCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DIANA NUNZIA | MEACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300NON QUALIFICATO | 30.86 LACALAPRICE SERAFINA | FIATELLAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONACO ANNA | DEAA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COPPOLA GENNARO | DELLEMALESERRE CANNON WOMAN AKA TEKILACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 12.5 ZACCARIA GIAN MARIA | CAPUT IMPERARE DEL MARCHESATO DETTO SCATJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 STAJANO CLAUDIA | ALLYMOON YALA DETTA HARLEYINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | KISSA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CHIRONI ELVIRA | IPERIONE DETTO PAPEROINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 9.83 BARBIERI PIETRO | FINNSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SUGLIA NICOLA | ZELDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL OBLIVION SCARJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MERCATALI LAURA | JACKOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCIANATICO ANTONELLA | SIDNEY DEI MATIBLUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARONE LUIGI | ARONSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOMBRESCHI IVAN | ALLYMOON BIBIA DETTA MAZIKEENINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSAFRA MARIA CARMELA | SAYASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LISCO FRANCESCA | ZARCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERCHICCI PAOLA | APPLE PIEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 51.62 PASTORE MARIANNA | PENNYA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 41.46 GENTILE PALMA | KIRAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VINCENZO PARISI | LAIKASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI LEO DEMETRIO | SKYLAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SERINELLI ILENIA | MAMBAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO | INFERNAPE TO SHARK ZANZIBARCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.43 BUONANNO LORENZO | CHILI POWER DETTO BIAGIOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | FLOKIINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceBUONO | 18.81 MARSELLA ALESSANDRA | THE DOORS TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO JOHNNY BGOODCENTRO CINOFILO MALPELO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 MARTIRADONNA STEFANIA | SUNA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEL SORDO MELISSA | ABICENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 POLIMENO MATTIA | OLIVERINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENTILE PALMA | ZARAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUIDO FEDERICA | LEONACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BRUNETTI EMANUELA | BLACKSHEEP’S LULLABY ALOHA “KALÌ”JACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SPALLUTO ALESSANDRA | ILLINOISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | KITEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARZOLLA FIORELLA | JANISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERALE CRISTINA ELENA | BRAVE SWEET GARMCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FORESTIERE SONIA | MASHACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | INKJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 DEGIOVANNI ANGELA | NAUSICAACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | TEQUILAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CARIDDI TIZIANA | ALVININDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 RATTI NICOLA | SKY IS OVER DETTO VIKA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | INDIAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | PELÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FUSCO BIANCA | KIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | THE NEXT LOVEJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 FUSCO BIANCA | ETHANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400NON QUALIFICATO | 31.27 GABRIELE ROSA MARIA | IGORJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 SPINELLI ISABELLA | MILÙA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CRAMAROSSA ELEONORA | COCOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LOMBRESCHI IVAN | ALLYMOON HELLO DARKNESSINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MICELLO ERICA | ENJOYABLE MADNESS DETTA LYNNCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | RECHEL DI SYNAR AT ALLYMOONINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PAGLIARA DOMENICO | JACKINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PIPERIS VINCENZO | WISKYJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OTTOLINO STEFANO | MIRABAI DETTA MIRAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | FREEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | DANAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 FORTE ANDREA | KAYAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | QUEENA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ALBA SIBIANA | KENSHIROA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 DELLO IACOVO NUNZIO | JACKMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6004th PlaceBUONO | 22.71 PUCE MARCO | MELINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO | DOCCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MARASCIULO MARIA | JERRY LEEA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANCELLARA LUIGI | PHENIX DI CASA DEL BEATOCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRUDAGLIO ALESSANDRA | FOXYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 POZZULO VALENTINA | MIRTILLASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE QUEIROZ PATRICIA CRISTINA | GEMMAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARRIERO FRANCESCO | AMYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 EPIFANI SOFIA | GLENDACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSAIRE MARTINA | ANDYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BELVISO ALESSANDRA CARMELA | HARRYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE GIORGI MARZIA | ICEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 GIUNTA MARIANTONIA | NINIMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | GHIGOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TORTORELLA CARMELA | BABYSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZANCO GIONATA | PIRATE LA MASCHERA DI FERRO DETTO TITOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DI CARNE FRANCESCO | RICCIACINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OTTOLINO ROSANNA | GINEVRACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FIORENTINO ANNA LISA | YUKICANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GRECO MATTEO | ROGERCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONORA MIRIAM | LOKIINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CALISI ANGELICA | CHAPLINZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 BASILE ANNA | AXELMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ARNESANO CHATIA | GININDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASCIARO ANNALISA | EMILIOCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GUIDA FELICETTA | FRIDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 13.69 MEMMOLA COSIMA | MAYASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUMAROLA ANTONELLA | PAGEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 TORTORELLA CARMELA | PINOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VIZZARRO DANILO | EDDY TEO DI CASA BUONO DETTO SIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DIANA NUNZIA | MEACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MONACO ANNA | DEAA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FORESTIERE SONIA | SPLENDENTE JEMCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3005th PlaceBUONO | 23.45 LACALAPRICE SERAFINA | FIATELLAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COPPOLA GENNARO | DELLEMALESERRE CANNON WOMAN AKA TEKILACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZACCARIA GIAN MARIA | CAPUT IMPERARE DEL MARCHESATO DETTO SCATJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 STAJANO CLAUDIA | ALLYMOON YALA DETTA HARLEYINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | KISSA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO | INFERNAPE TO SHARK ZANZIBARCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DI LEO DEMETRIO | SKYLAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MERCATALI LAURA | JACKOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SUGLIA NICOLA | ZELDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CHIRONI ELVIRA | IPERIONE DETTO PAPEROINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARBIERI PIETRO | FINNSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GENTILE PALMA | KIRAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MASSAFRA MARIA CARMELA | SAYASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 50010th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BERCHICCI PAOLA | APPLE PIEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 50011th PlaceBUONO | 20.3 PASTORE MARIANNA | PENNYA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VINCENZO PARISI | LAIKASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SERINELLI ILENIA | MAMBAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCIANATICO ANTONELLA | SIDNEY DEI MATIBLUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARONE LUIGI | ARONSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOMBRESCHI IVAN | ALLYMOON BIBIA DETTA MAZIKEENINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL OBLIVION SCARJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LISCO FRANCESCA | ZARCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BUONANNO LORENZO | CHILI POWER DETTO BIAGIOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARSELLA ALESSANDRA | THE DOORS TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO JOHNNY BGOODCENTRO CINOFILO MALPELO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MARZOLLA FIORELLA | JANISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | FLOKIINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GUIDO FEDERICA | LEONACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 MARTIRADONNA STEFANIA | SUNA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRUNETTI EMANUELA | BLACKSHEEP’S LULLABY ALOHA “KALÌ”JACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SPALLUTO ALESSANDRA | ILLINOISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | KITEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERALE CRISTINA ELENA | BRAVE SWEET GARMCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEL SORDO MELISSA | ABICENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 POLIMENO MATTIA | OLIVERINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENTILE PALMA | ZARAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FORESTIERE SONIA | MASHACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | INKJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 DEGIOVANNI ANGELA | NAUSICAACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | TEQUILAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARIDDI TIZIANA | ALVININDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RATTI NICOLA | SKY IS OVER DETTO VIKA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | PELÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | INDIAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | THE NEXT LOVEJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FUSCO BIANCA | KIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FUSCO BIANCA | ETHANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.79 GABRIELE ROSA MARIA | IGORJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 SPINELLI ISABELLA | MILÙA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | FREEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CRAMAROSSA ELEONORA | COCOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LOMBRESCHI IVAN | ALLYMOON HELLO DARKNESSINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | RECHEL DI SYNAR AT ALLYMOONINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | DANAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PAGLIARA DOMENICO | JACKINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MICELLO ERICA | ENJOYABLE MADNESS DETTA LYNNCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PIPERIS VINCENZO | WISKYJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 FORTE ANDREA | KAYAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OTTOLINO STEFANO | MIRABAI DETTA MIRAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | QUEENA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DELLO IACOVO NUNZIO | JACKMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CANCELLARA LUIGI | PHENIX DI CASA DEL BEATOCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ALBA SIBIANA | KENSHIROA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6005th PlaceBUONO | 17.71 PUCE MARCO | MELINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO | DOCCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MARASCIULO MARIA | JERRY LEEA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)