CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - CORIGLIANO D OTRANTO LE - 14 MAGGIO, 2022-05-14
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 POZZULO VALENTINA | MIRTILLASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 EPIFANI SOFIA | GLENDACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIUNTA MARIANTONIA | NINIMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DE QUEIROZ PATRICIA CRISTINA | GEMMAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE GIORGI MARZIA | ICEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAGNIFICO MAURIZIO | BEAUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceBUONO | 25.0 CASCIARO ANNALISA | EMILIOCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TORTORELLA CARMELA | BABYSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORENTINO ANNA LISA | YUKICANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONORA MIRIAM | LOKIINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BASILE ANNA | AXELMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRECO MATTEO | ROGERCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ARNESANO CHATIA | GININDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPANELLA SIMONA ANNA | SHIRAOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUIDA FELICETTA | FRIDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TORTORELLA CARMELA | PINOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FORESTIERE SONIA | SPLENDENTE JEMCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 VIZZARRO DANILO | EDDY TEO DI CASA BUONO DETTO SIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DIANA NUNZIA | MEACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ZACCARIA GIAN MARIA | CAPUT IMPERARE DEL MARCHESATO DETTO SCATJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 COPPOLA GENNARO | DELLEMALESERRE CANNON WOMAN AKA TEKILACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 STAJANO CLAUDIA | ALLYMOON YALA DETTA HARLEYINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMODIO CARLO ALBERTO | SCILLAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MERCATALI LAURA | JACKOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BERCHICCI PAOLA | APPLE PIEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DI LEO DEMETRIO | SKYLAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO | INFERNAPE TO SHARK ZANZIBARCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SCIANATICO ANTONELLA | SIDNEY DEI MATIBLUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | KISSA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5007th PlaceBUONO | 18.42 SUGLIA NICOLA | ZELDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERINELLI ILENIA | MAMBAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VINCENZO PARISI | LAIKASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARONE LUIGI | ARONSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARZOLLA FIORELLA | JANISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GENTILE PALMA | ZARAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | FLOKIINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLIMENO MATTIA | OLIVERINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BRUNETTI EMANUELA | BLACKSHEEP’S LULLABY ALOHA “KALÌ”JACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | KITEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 29.74 BUONANNO LORENZO | CHILI POWER DETTO BIAGIOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENOSA RAFFAELE | ARTÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUIDO FEDERICA | LEONACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARSELLA ALESSANDRA | THE DOORS TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO JOHNNY BGOODCENTRO CINOFILO MALPELO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARTIRADONNA STEFANIA | SUNA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | INKJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 44.72 DEGIOVANNI ANGELA | NAUSICAACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORESTIERE SONIA | MASHACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | PELÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.48 CARIDDI TIZIANA | ALVININDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RATTI NICOLA | SKY IS OVER DETTO VIKA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.02 RIBEZZI ANTONELLA | TABATAA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 3005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | INDIAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | THE NEXT LOVEJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FUSCO BIANCA | KIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.28 GABRIELE ROSA MARIA | IGORJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 SPINELLI ISABELLA | MILÙA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUSCO BIANCA | ETHANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LOMBRESCHI IVAN | ALLYMOON HELLO DARKNESSINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CRAMAROSSA ELEONORA | COCOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OTTOLINO STEFANO | MIRABAI DETTA MIRAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | DANAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PAGLIARA DOMENICO | JACKINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.52 MICELLO ERICA | ENJOYABLE MADNESS DETTA LYNNCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 FORTE ANDREA | KAYAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | RECHEL DI SYNAR AT ALLYMOONINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIPERIS VINCENZO | WISKYJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | FREEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | QUEENA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DELLO IACOVO NUNZIO | JACKMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ALBA SIBIANA | KENSHIROA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAMPANELLA SIMONA ANNA | KHLOE CRAZY TAIL KLEEIDOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO | DOCCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PUCE MARCO | MELINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 POZZULO VALENTINA | MIRTILLASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIUNTA MARIANTONIA | NINIMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE QUEIROZ PATRICIA CRISTINA | GEMMAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 EPIFANI SOFIA | GLENDACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE GIORGI MARZIA | ICEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MAGNIFICO MAURIZIO | BEAUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BASILE ANNA | AXELMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRECO MATTEO | ROGERCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ARNESANO CHATIA | GININDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400NON QUALIFICATO | 35.0 CASCIARO ANNALISA | EMILIOCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TORTORELLA CARMELA | BABYSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORENTINO ANNA LISA | YUKICANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONORA MIRIAM | LOKIINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPANELLA SIMONA ANNA | SHIRAOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TORTORELLA CARMELA | PINOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUIDA FELICETTA | FRIDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceBUONO | 20.0 FORESTIERE SONIA | SPLENDENTE JEMCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceBUONO | 25.0 VIZZARRO DANILO | EDDY TEO DI CASA BUONO DETTO SIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DIANA NUNZIA | MEACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 COPPOLA GENNARO | DELLEMALESERRE CANNON WOMAN AKA TEKILACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400NON QUALIFICATO | 27.26 ZACCARIA GIAN MARIA | CAPUT IMPERARE DEL MARCHESATO DETTO SCATJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMODIO CARLO ALBERTO | SCILLAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 STAJANO CLAUDIA | ALLYMOON YALA DETTA HARLEYINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO | INFERNAPE TO SHARK ZANZIBARCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | KISSA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceBUONO | 18.42 SUGLIA NICOLA | ZELDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 5004th PlaceBUONO | 19.31 MERCATALI LAURA | JACKOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VINCENZO PARISI | LAIKASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARONE LUIGI | ARONSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERCHICCI PAOLA | APPLE PIEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCIANATICO ANTONELLA | SIDNEY DEI MATIBLUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI LEO DEMETRIO | SKYLAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERINELLI ILENIA | MAMBAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GENTILE PALMA | ZARAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | KITEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 39.74 BUONANNO LORENZO | CHILI POWER DETTO BIAGIOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENOSA RAFFAELE | ARTÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 35.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | FLOKIINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARSELLA ALESSANDRA | THE DOORS TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO JOHNNY BGOODCENTRO CINOFILO MALPELO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUIDO FEDERICA | LEONACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARTIRADONNA STEFANIA | SUNA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLIMENO MATTIA | OLIVERINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BRUNETTI EMANUELA | BLACKSHEEP’S LULLABY ALOHA “KALÌ”JACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARZOLLA FIORELLA | JANISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | INKJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORESTIERE SONIA | MASHACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 93.34 DEGIOVANNI ANGELA | NAUSICAACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | PELÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.48 CARIDDI TIZIANA | ALVININDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 RATTI NICOLA | SKY IS OVER DETTO VIKA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.02 RIBEZZI ANTONELLA | TABATAA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | INDIAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | THE NEXT LOVEJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FUSCO BIANCA | KIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.28 GABRIELE ROSA MARIA | IGORJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 SPINELLI ISABELLA | MILÙA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUSCO BIANCA | ETHANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CRAMAROSSA ELEONORA | COCOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PAGLIARA DOMENICO | JACKINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 OTTOLINO STEFANO | MIRABAI DETTA MIRAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LOMBRESCHI IVAN | ALLYMOON HELLO DARKNESSINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MICELLO ERICA | ENJOYABLE MADNESS DETTA LYNNCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | DANAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | FREEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | RECHEL DI SYNAR AT ALLYMOONINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 FORTE ANDREA | KAYAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIPERIS VINCENZO | WISKYJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DELLO IACOVO NUNZIO | JACKMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO | DOCCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPANELLA SIMONA ANNA | KHLOE CRAZY TAIL KLEEIDOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | QUEENA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PUCE MARCO | MELINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALBA SIBIANA | KENSHIROA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 POZZULO VALENTINA | MIRTILLASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIUNTA MARIANTONIA | NINIMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE GIORGI MARZIA | ICEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE QUEIROZ PATRICIA CRISTINA | GEMMAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 EPIFANI SOFIA | GLENDACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TORTORELLA CARMELA | BABYSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAGNIFICO MAURIZIO | BEAUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FIORENTINO ANNA LISA | YUKICANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CASCIARO ANNALISA | EMILIOCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BASILE ANNA | AXELMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ARNESANO CHATIA | GININDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 GRECO MATTEO | ROGERCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONORA MIRIAM | LOKIINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 13.39 TORTORELLA CARMELA | PINOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPANELLA SIMONA ANNA | SHIRAOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUIDA FELICETTA | FRIDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DIANA NUNZIA | MEACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VIZZARRO DANILO | EDDY TEO DI CASA BUONO DETTO SIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FORESTIERE SONIA | SPLENDENTE JEMCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COPPOLA GENNARO | DELLEMALESERRE CANNON WOMAN AKA TEKILACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceBUONO | 17.26 ZACCARIA GIAN MARIA | CAPUT IMPERARE DEL MARCHESATO DETTO SCATJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 STAJANO CLAUDIA | ALLYMOON YALA DETTA HARLEYINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMODIO CARLO ALBERTO | SCILLAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | KISSA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SUGLIA NICOLA | ZELDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO | INFERNAPE TO SHARK ZANZIBARCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceBUONO | 19.31 MERCATALI LAURA | JACKOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERCHICCI PAOLA | APPLE PIEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCIANATICO ANTONELLA | SIDNEY DEI MATIBLUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI LEO DEMETRIO | SKYLAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERINELLI ILENIA | MAMBAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VINCENZO PARISI | LAIKASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARONE LUIGI | ARONSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VENOSA RAFFAELE | ARTÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARSELLA ALESSANDRA | THE DOORS TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO JOHNNY BGOODCENTRO CINOFILO MALPELO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GUIDO FEDERICA | LEONACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GENTILE PALMA | ZARAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MARTIRADONNA STEFANIA | SUNA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BUONANNO LORENZO | CHILI POWER DETTO BIAGIOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | FLOKIINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLIMENO MATTIA | OLIVERINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRUNETTI EMANUELA | BLACKSHEEP’S LULLABY ALOHA “KALÌ”JACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARZOLLA FIORELLA | JANISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | KITEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FORESTIERE SONIA | MASHACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | INKJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 48.62 DEGIOVANNI ANGELA | NAUSICAACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | PELÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RATTI NICOLA | SKY IS OVER DETTO VIKA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RIBEZZI ANTONELLA | TABATAA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARIDDI TIZIANA | ALVININDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | INDIAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | THE NEXT LOVEJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GABRIELE ROSA MARIA | IGORJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FUSCO BIANCA | KIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 SPINELLI ISABELLA | MILÙA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUSCO BIANCA | ETHANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CRAMAROSSA ELEONORA | COCOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAGLIARA DOMENICO | JACKINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OTTOLINO STEFANO | MIRABAI DETTA MIRAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | RECHEL DI SYNAR AT ALLYMOONINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LOMBRESCHI IVAN | ALLYMOON HELLO DARKNESSINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIPERIS VINCENZO | WISKYJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 FORTE ANDREA | KAYAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MICELLO ERICA | ENJOYABLE MADNESS DETTA LYNNCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | DANAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | FREEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DELLO IACOVO NUNZIO | JACKMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO | DOCCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | QUEENA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PUCE MARCO | MELINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALBA SIBIANA | KENSHIROA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPANELLA SIMONA ANNA | KHLOE CRAZY TAIL KLEEIDOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)