CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - MORI TN 30 APRILE, 2022-04-30
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | LILO DETTA AISHAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PASSERINI GAIA | MADDIEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CONTI ISACCO | SOPHIEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONTI VALENTIN | RIHANNA DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIAPIANA FABIO | LEAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALENCH ROBERTO | MIRTILLAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI DANIELE | NIKITAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZEUSDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIARAMONTE NORA | BLOOMTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 GIANFORMAGGIO MARIO | TRINITY DETTA TERRYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CIAGHI PAOLO | PEDROAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MANICA BARBARA | ELLYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAZZOTTA PAMELA | ROKKITASSUN XCITING STORY AKA PEGASOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANICA BARBARA | ZOEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ROMERE PIERA ESTER | KILIANJEANS & FRIENDS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CERATO ROBERTO | CONNORAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GHIOTTO LAURA | NANAWONDERDOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOARI MICHAELA | FABLEMIDNIGHTFORDAKOTA DETTA DAKOTACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COGNI ELENA | BELLA REY VON DER HAPPY HORSE FARMASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CIAGHI PAOLO | YGRITTE DEI SHANIBLU DETTA LULUAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARCANTONI ERMES | LAKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERATO ROBERTO | PENNYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE SILVESTRI LUCA | LEIA PRINCESS OF ALDERAAN WRGASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOMASI SILVIA | MAYACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BELLADELLI DEBORA | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASQUALI BARBARA | GINGERCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORDIOLI FABRIZIO | JUNAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SABBADINI LORENA | CROSSCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | V-VANITY BELTANEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 LOCATI CLAUDIA | MALEFICAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TOMASI FRANCESCA | HEIDICUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VENTRELLA MARCO | MAIDEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ZAKARIAS LINDA | CIAKDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GOBBI EDOARDO | SPRITZCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600RITIRO | 0.0 BALLARIN ELENA | DEMETRA CROCE DEL NORDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MUSSETOLA GIUSEPPINA | BRANDOASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOCATI CLAUDIA | LAGO DI GARDAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIOVAN VERONICA | ACHILLEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALENCH ROBERTO | LAMPONEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CACCIATORI ANDREA | FOLLOW YOUR DREAMS - UNIQUEAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TAVOSO STEFANIA | LUNA DEL PARIONDOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ROMERE PIERA ESTER | DAISYJEANS & FRIENDS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 BERTONI STEFANIA | LUNAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZURMA GIULIA | LOLITAA.S.D. BECK S HILL BRESCIALOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PERON ELISA | CHLOE BLACK DOLOMINIAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARBOGNIN ALICE | MARGOTLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300RITIRO | 0.0 DE SILVESTRI LUCA | QUEEN PADME AMIDALA OF NABOOASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZURMA GIULIA | READY PLAYER ONEA.S.D. BECK S HILL BRESCIALOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PACOR JLENIA | JOYFUL SUNSHINETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceBUONO | 25.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | PRINCEASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 COTUGNO MARCELLO | MAFFYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALAGOLI CHIARA | NIKEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZOEDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORAZZA GIAMPAOLO | KIMYDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALLA BENETTA STEFANO | QUEEN REDDEVILLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LIBERA ROBERTO | WHITE LIES TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO NIGHTFURYAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | JAMESDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 14.85 SOLBIATI CLAUDIA | CHICCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PARRELLO ANTONELLA | ONCE UPON A TIME DEL MULINO PRUDENZA DETTA NINALUPI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 CIPRIANI GIOVANNI MARIA | KARMAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINETTO ORIETTA | EMYDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENZANO ARIANNA | NATURE MIND BACK UP HAWK DETTO RAYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | ROGERDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PASSERINI GAIA | MADDIEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | LILO DETTA AISHAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CONTI ISACCO | SOPHIEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIAPIANA FABIO | LEAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI DANIELE | NIKITAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALENCH ROBERTO | MIRTILLAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZEUSDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIARAMONTE NORA | BLOOMTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 GIANFORMAGGIO MARIO | TRINITY DETTA TERRYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONTI VALENTIN | RIHANNA DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MANICA BARBARA | ELLYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIAGHI PAOLO | PEDROAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANICA BARBARA | ZOEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZOTTA PAMELA | ROKKITASSUN XCITING STORY AKA PEGASOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROMERE PIERA ESTER | KILIANJEANS & FRIENDS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERATO ROBERTO | CONNORAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GHIOTTO LAURA | NANAWONDERDOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COGNI ELENA | BELLA REY VON DER HAPPY HORSE FARMASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOARI MICHAELA | FABLEMIDNIGHTFORDAKOTA DETTA DAKOTACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARCANTONI ERMES | LAKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BELLADELLI DEBORA | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASQUALI BARBARA | GINGERCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORDIOLI FABRIZIO | JUNAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SABBADINI LORENA | CROSSCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | V-VANITY BELTANEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 LOCATI CLAUDIA | MALEFICAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 CIAGHI PAOLO | YGRITTE DEI SHANIBLU DETTA LULUAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERATO ROBERTO | PENNYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE SILVESTRI LUCA | LEIA PRINCESS OF ALDERAAN WRGASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOMASI SILVIA | MAYACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TOMASI FRANCESCA | HEIDICUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 ZAKARIAS LINDA | CIAKDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MUSSETOLA GIUSEPPINA | BRANDOASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOCATI CLAUDIA | LAGO DI GARDAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIOVAN VERONICA | ACHILLEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALENCH ROBERTO | LAMPONEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CACCIATORI ANDREA | FOLLOW YOUR DREAMS - UNIQUEAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTRELLA MARCO | MAIDEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GOBBI EDOARDO | SPRITZCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALLARIN ELENA | DEMETRA CROCE DEL NORDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TAVOSO STEFANIA | LUNA DEL PARIONDOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 BERTONI STEFANIA | LUNAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROMERE PIERA ESTER | DAISYJEANS & FRIENDS ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZURMA GIULIA | LOLITAA.S.D. BECK S HILL BRESCIALOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PERON ELISA | CHLOE BLACK DOLOMINIAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARBOGNIN ALICE | MARGOTLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300RITIRO | 0.0 DE SILVESTRI LUCA | QUEEN PADME AMIDALA OF NABOOASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZURMA GIULIA | READY PLAYER ONEA.S.D. BECK S HILL BRESCIALOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PACOR JLENIA | JOYFUL SUNSHINETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 COTUGNO MARCELLO | MAFFYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALAGOLI CHIARA | NIKEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZOEDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORAZZA GIAMPAOLO | KIMYDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALLA BENETTA STEFANO | QUEEN REDDEVILLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 35.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | PRINCEASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINETTO ORIETTA | EMYDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENZANO ARIANNA | NATURE MIND BACK UP HAWK DETTO RAYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLBIATI CLAUDIA | CHICCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | ROGERDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIBERA ROBERTO | WHITE LIES TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO NIGHTFURYAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARRELLO ANTONELLA | ONCE UPON A TIME DEL MULINO PRUDENZA DETTA NINALUPI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | JAMESDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIPRIANI GIOVANNI MARIA | KARMAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PASSERINI GAIA | MADDIEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CONTI ISACCO | SOPHIEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | LILO DETTA AISHAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CONTI VALENTIN | RIHANNA DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRARI DANIELE | NIKITAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CHIARAMONTE NORA | BLOOMTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VIAPIANA FABIO | LEAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZEUSDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MALENCH ROBERTO | MIRTILLAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400| 0.0 GIANFORMAGGIO MARIO | TRINITY DETTA TERRYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MANICA BARBARA | ELLYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANICA BARBARA | ZOEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZOTTA PAMELA | ROKKITASSUN XCITING STORY AKA PEGASOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIAGHI PAOLO | PEDROAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GHIOTTO LAURA | NANAWONDERDOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROMERE PIERA ESTER | KILIANJEANS & FRIENDS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERATO ROBERTO | CONNORAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COGNI ELENA | BELLA REY VON DER HAPPY HORSE FARMASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOARI MICHAELA | FABLEMIDNIGHTFORDAKOTA DETTA DAKOTACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CERATO ROBERTO | PENNYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARCANTONI ERMES | LAKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SABBADINI LORENA | CROSSCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | V-VANITY BELTANEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 CIAGHI PAOLO | YGRITTE DEI SHANIBLU DETTA LULUAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOCATI CLAUDIA | MALEFICAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE SILVESTRI LUCA | LEIA PRINCESS OF ALDERAAN WRGASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOMASI SILVIA | MAYACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BELLADELLI DEBORA | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASQUALI BARBARA | GINGERCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORDIOLI FABRIZIO | JUNAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ZAKARIAS LINDA | CIAKDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TOMASI FRANCESCA | HEIDICUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MALENCH ROBERTO | LAMPONEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 GOBBI EDOARDO | SPRITZCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CACCIATORI ANDREA | FOLLOW YOUR DREAMS - UNIQUEAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTRELLA MARCO | MAIDEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALLARIN ELENA | DEMETRA CROCE DEL NORDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MUSSETOLA GIUSEPPINA | BRANDOASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOCATI CLAUDIA | LAGO DI GARDAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIOVAN VERONICA | ACHILLEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 11.92 BERTONI STEFANIA | LUNAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TAVOSO STEFANIA | LUNA DEL PARIONDOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROMERE PIERA ESTER | DAISYJEANS & FRIENDS ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZURMA GIULIA | LOLITAA.S.D. BECK S HILL BRESCIALOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PERON ELISA | CHLOE BLACK DOLOMINIAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARBOGNIN ALICE | MARGOTLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300RITIRO | 0.0 DE SILVESTRI LUCA | QUEEN PADME AMIDALA OF NABOOASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZURMA GIULIA | READY PLAYER ONEA.S.D. BECK S HILL BRESCIALOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.95 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PACOR JLENIA | JOYFUL SUNSHINETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CORAZZA GIAMPAOLO | KIMYDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | PRINCEASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALLA BENETTA STEFANO | QUEEN REDDEVILLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 COTUGNO MARCELLO | MAFFYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALAGOLI CHIARA | NIKEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZOEDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FINETTO ORIETTA | EMYDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VENZANO ARIANNA | NATURE MIND BACK UP HAWK DETTO RAYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLBIATI CLAUDIA | CHICCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | ROGERDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIBERA ROBERTO | WHITE LIES TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO NIGHTFURYAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARRELLO ANTONELLA | ONCE UPON A TIME DEL MULINO PRUDENZA DETTA NINALUPI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | JAMESDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIPRIANI GIOVANNI MARIA | KARMAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)