CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - NOVI LIGURE 25 APRILE, 2022-04-25
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAGLIANO ADELE | EEVEEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DE LUPIS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd Place| 5.0 TOSATTO STEFANIA | FIFTY - B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd Place| 10.0 GAMBARELLI CORRADO | URCAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGINI ELENA | JANET JACKSON BLACKA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANOVA DANIELA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LILIBETH DEL COLLE OMBROSO DETTA LILLIBETHASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGINI ELENA | ZENA GREENVALLEY DETTA XENAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIBELLI ALBERTO | SIRIUSASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LEONARDA ALESSIO | SPRITZASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DE LUPIS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 D’APRILE DANIELA | ALBERTINO SUPERSTARANTICO PATTO A.S.D.LIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDELLA NICOLETTA | MELISSASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL INEVITABILE FOLLIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PEROTTO ARIANNA | MARGOTASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DE LUPIS ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | BABY WITCH DETTA WITCHAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANOVA DANIELA | EMILYASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGRI SUSANNA | IEEVANSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GROSSO GIULIA | PUFFETTA NERAANTICO PATTO A.S.D.LIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TUGNOLO DANIELA | DHARMA B OF CRAZY SISSY S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 VENTURI VALERIA | DICK DETTO PIPPIOLINOANTICO PATTO A.S.D.LIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 COSTA PAOLA | SOLEILA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORI MONIKA | PENELOPE DETTA PENNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OTTINO ORNELLA | ORSAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLETTA SALVATORE | STASHA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CULORA GIUSEPPE | SHEPWORLD LIGHT MY FIRE DETTA SIBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE VECCHI SIMONA | SILKYCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FERRI FABIO | RAVEN OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | ARIELSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 2108.33 CASAGRANDE CINZIA | AMERICAN HISTORY X LEXYANTICO PATTO A.S.D.LIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CURCI ADRIANA | NANKUVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 FORTINO ANTONIO | MIND THE DOG LUCIFERASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCARDO RAFFAELLA | LALLACULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIEREGHIN SARA | GINGERBELL LIGHT SWITCH YOU WITCH DETTA JODIEASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PORTA MARTA | ALPHA PROTOCOLMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 D ALOIA LUGINA | GINGERBELL GIVE ME YOUR TIME DETTA GINNYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 CAVERO MONICA | EDDIEMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | KEVIN COSTNERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DIOTALLEVI MAURO | MONTECRISTO DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI DETTO DRAKOSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FARIMBELLA MARCO | MIAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SALOMONI GIOVANNI | HAWK-KOBEMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MINGOLLA STEFANIA | WINALMIK S LADY HAWK CLEOOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GALLERI SERENA | BUH-DINO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PILLOT VILLI | GINGERBELL GOODWILLA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 TOSETTI MONICA | PROF PER NOIMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRUA ALESSANDRO | BOLTCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 D ALOIA LUGINA | HERBYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIETTI LUCIA | ZEUSAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 EREMITA VINCENZO | DEVIZA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GRASSO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO | SONNY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORGOGNO MARIO | SIGNORINA LAURA DETTA NANÍQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MALGAROLI SERENA INES | DESTINY VS KARMAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 2505th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 2506th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FRIERI SILVIA | EVYE-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 2507th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GALLERI SERENA | TRULY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALGAROLI SERENA INES | ZARAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERANDO SIMONAGIUSEPPINA | ELVISASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DELISO AMATO | URSULAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SILVIO CLAUDIA | ULULALLALUNA NETEB DU NIL / MYSTICMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE ANGELI EDOARDO | AKISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARONGIU MICHELE | ARONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORSELLO MARELLA | AMICO TERRIER-S YES I KNOW MY WAY DETTA RIKKUSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 RANIERI ELISABETTA | WACKY RACES GANG CAMERON THE YUPPIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 IACOVONE FEDERICO | SPETTROSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400NON QUALIFICATO | 31.86 ADORETTI LOREDANA | FARAHASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSATTO STEFANIA | LOLA MAYTE DETTA NINASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUMINETTI CHIARA | UDAY BLUE OF SPRINGHTLINESSAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 OSELLA ALESSANDRA | KOVES BERCY BETYAR ASTRY ANGYALSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CANTATORE FABRIZIO | EMMA OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RAVELLI GABRIELLA | ATOMIC CAT DETTA APRILQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAVESE LORENZO | MUSIC OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GAMBARELLI CORRADO | CAYENNEVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | BACIRON LAMBORGHINI DETTA LALLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5006th PlaceBUONO | 24.08 ESPOSITO CARMELA | BALÙASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAVESE LORENZO | MRS. WIKY OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FERRERO MIRELLA | VANITY IN THE STAR DETTA ARYAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DOMINIO SABRINA | KEVIN COSTNERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DI NUNNO CLAUDIA | TOM CRUISE DETTO ROYAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | TIGRO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VETTORELLO ALESSIA | QUICKASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBETTA LUCA | GINGERBELL KEATS BEATS DETTO OKIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PAGLIANO ADELE | EEVEEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DE LUPIS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANOVA DANIELA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGINI ELENA | ZENA GREENVALLEY DETTA XENAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LILIBETH DEL COLLE OMBROSO DETTA LILLIBETHASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200| 0.0 GAMBARELLI CORRADO | URCAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGINI ELENA | JANET JACKSON BLACKA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200| 0.0 TOSATTO STEFANIA | FIFTY - B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RIBELLI ALBERTO | SIRIUSASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 D’APRILE DANIELA | ALBERTINO SUPERSTARANTICO PATTO A.S.D.LIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDELLA NICOLETTA | MELISSASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL INEVITABILE FOLLIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PEROTTO ARIANNA | MARGOTASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DE LUPIS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LEONARDA ALESSIO | SPRITZASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DE LUPIS ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | BABY WITCH DETTA WITCHAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GROSSO GIULIA | PUFFETTA NERAANTICO PATTO A.S.D.LIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TUGNOLO DANIELA | DHARMA B OF CRAZY SISSY S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 VENTURI VALERIA | DICK DETTO PIPPIOLINOANTICO PATTO A.S.D.LIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 COSTA PAOLA | SOLEILA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANOVA DANIELA | EMILYASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 NEGRI SUSANNA | IEEVANSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OTTINO ORNELLA | ORSAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORI MONIKA | PENELOPE DETTA PENNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLETTA SALVATORE | STASHA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CULORA GIUSEPPE | SHEPWORLD LIGHT MY FIRE DETTA SIBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 FORTINO ANTONIO | MIND THE DOG LUCIFERASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCARDO RAFFAELLA | LALLACULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PORTA MARTA | ALPHA PROTOCOLMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIEREGHIN SARA | GINGERBELL LIGHT SWITCH YOU WITCH DETTA JODIEASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRI FABIO | RAVEN OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 D ALOIA LUGINA | GINGERBELL GIVE ME YOUR TIME DETTA GINNYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 CAVERO MONICA | EDDIEMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE VECCHI SIMONA | SILKYCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 2129.62 CASAGRANDE CINZIA | AMERICAN HISTORY X LEXYANTICO PATTO A.S.D.LIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | ARIELSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CURCI ADRIANA | NANKUVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | KEVIN COSTNERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DIOTALLEVI MAURO | MONTECRISTO DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI DETTO DRAKOSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FARIMBELLA MARCO | MIAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SALOMONI GIOVANNI | HAWK-KOBEMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 GALLERI SERENA | BUH-DINO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRUA ALESSANDRO | BOLTCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 D ALOIA LUGINA | HERBYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MINGOLLA STEFANIA | WINALMIK S LADY HAWK CLEOOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIETTI LUCIA | ZEUSAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 EREMITA VINCENZO | DEVIZA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PILLOT VILLI | GINGERBELL GOODWILLA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 TOSETTI MONICA | PROF PER NOIMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GRASSO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO | SONNY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MALGAROLI SERENA INES | DESTINY VS KARMAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 2505th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORGOGNO MARIO | SIGNORINA LAURA DETTA NANÍQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 2506th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FRIERI SILVIA | EVYE-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 2507th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GALLERI SERENA | TRULY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERANDO SIMONAGIUSEPPINA | ELVISASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DELISO AMATO | URSULAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALGAROLI SERENA INES | ZARAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE ANGELI EDOARDO | AKISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORSELLO MARELLA | AMICO TERRIER-S YES I KNOW MY WAY DETTA RIKKUSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 RANIERI ELISABETTA | WACKY RACES GANG CAMERON THE YUPPIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARONGIU MICHELE | ARONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 IACOVONE FEDERICO | SPETTROSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUMINETTI CHIARA | UDAY BLUE OF SPRINGHTLINESSAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 OSELLA ALESSANDRA | KOVES BERCY BETYAR ASTRY ANGYALSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400NON QUALIFICATO | 56.71 ADORETTI LOREDANA | FARAHASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSATTO STEFANIA | LOLA MAYTE DETTA NINASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CANTATORE FABRIZIO | EMMA OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RAVELLI GABRIELLA | ATOMIC CAT DETTA APRILQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PAVESE LORENZO | MUSIC OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GAMBARELLI CORRADO | CAYENNEVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | BACIRON LAMBORGHINI DETTA LALLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESPOSITO CARMELA | BALÙASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAVESE LORENZO | MRS. WIKY OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DOMINIO SABRINA | KEVIN COSTNERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FERRERO MIRELLA | VANITY IN THE STAR DETTA ARYAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VETTORELLO ALESSIA | QUICKASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI NUNNO CLAUDIA | TOM CRUISE DETTO ROYAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBETTA LUCA | GINGERBELL KEATS BEATS DETTO OKIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | TIGRO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TOSATTO STEFANIA | FIFTY - B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LILIBETH DEL COLLE OMBROSO DETTA LILLIBETHASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TAGINI ELENA | ZENA GREENVALLEY DETTA XENAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CANOVA DANIELA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GAMBARELLI CORRADO | URCAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PAGLIANO ADELE | EEVEEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DE LUPIS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2007th PlaceBUONO | 18.75 TAGINI ELENA | JANET JACKSON BLACKA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL INEVITABILE FOLLIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PEROTTO ARIANNA | MARGOTASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DE LUPIS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RIBELLI ALBERTO | SIRIUSASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDELLA NICOLETTA | MELISSASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LEONARDA ALESSIO | SPRITZASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DE LUPIS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 D’APRILE DANIELA | ALBERTINO SUPERSTARANTICO PATTO A.S.D.LIGURIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | BABY WITCH DETTA WITCHAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 12.47 CANOVA DANIELA | EMILYASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TUGNOLO DANIELA | DHARMA B OF CRAZY SISSY S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 VENTURI VALERIA | DICK DETTO PIPPIOLINOANTICO PATTO A.S.D.LIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 COSTA PAOLA | SOLEILA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 NEGRI SUSANNA | IEEVANSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GROSSO GIULIA | PUFFETTA NERAANTICO PATTO A.S.D.LIGURIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OTTINO ORNELLA | ORSAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORI MONIKA | PENELOPE DETTA PENNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 COLETTA SALVATORE | STASHA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PORTA MARTA | ALPHA PROTOCOLMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 D ALOIA LUGINA | GINGERBELL GIVE ME YOUR TIME DETTA GINNYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CULORA GIUSEPPE | SHEPWORLD LIGHT MY FIRE DETTA SIBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CHIEREGHIN SARA | GINGERBELL LIGHT SWITCH YOU WITCH DETTA JODIEASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceBUONO | 21.29 CASAGRANDE CINZIA | AMERICAN HISTORY X LEXYANTICO PATTO A.S.D.LIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRI FABIO | RAVEN OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 CAVERO MONICA | EDDIEMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE VECCHI SIMONA | SILKYCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | ARIELSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CURCI ADRIANA | NANKUVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 FORTINO ANTONIO | MIND THE DOG LUCIFERASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCARDO RAFFAELLA | LALLACULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PILLOT VILLI | GINGERBELL GOODWILLA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | KEVIN COSTNERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 D ALOIA LUGINA | HERBYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DIOTALLEVI MAURO | MONTECRISTO DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI DETTO DRAKOSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 EREMITA VINCENZO | DEVIZA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SALOMONI GIOVANNI | HAWK-KOBEMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FARIMBELLA MARCO | MIAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GALLERI SERENA | BUH-DINO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIETTI LUCIA | ZEUSAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 TOSETTI MONICA | PROF PER NOIMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRUA ALESSANDRO | BOLTCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MINGOLLA STEFANIA | WINALMIK S LADY HAWK CLEOOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DELISO AMATO | URSULAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GRASSO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO | SONNY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VERANDO SIMONAGIUSEPPINA | ELVISASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GALLERI SERENA | TRULY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2505th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2506th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MALGAROLI SERENA INES | DESTINY VS KARMAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2507th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2508th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FRIERI SILVIA | EVYE-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2509th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MALGAROLI SERENA INES | ZARAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 25010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORGOGNO MARIO | SIGNORINA LAURA DETTA NANÍQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORSELLO MARELLA | AMICO TERRIER-S YES I KNOW MY WAY DETTA RIKKUSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARONGIU MICHELE | ARONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE ANGELI EDOARDO | AKISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 RANIERI ELISABETTA | WACKY RACES GANG CAMERON THE YUPPIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SILVIO CLAUDIA | ULULALLALUNA NETEB DU NIL / MYSTICMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CUMINETTI CHIARA | UDAY BLUE OF SPRINGHTLINESSAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TOSATTO STEFANIA | LOLA MAYTE DETTA NINASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 IACOVONE FEDERICO | SPETTROSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 4004th PlaceBUONO | 24.85 ADORETTI LOREDANA | FARAHASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 OSELLA ALESSANDRA | KOVES BERCY BETYAR ASTRY ANGYALSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GAMBARELLI CORRADO | CAYENNEVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CANTATORE FABRIZIO | EMMA OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RAVELLI GABRIELLA | ATOMIC CAT DETTA APRILQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PAVESE LORENZO | MUSIC OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | BACIRON LAMBORGHINI DETTA LALLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESPOSITO CARMELA | BALÙASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DOMINIO SABRINA | KEVIN COSTNERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VETTORELLO ALESSIA | QUICKASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRERO MIRELLA | VANITY IN THE STAR DETTA ARYAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAVESE LORENZO | MRS. WIKY OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARBETTA LUCA | GINGERBELL KEATS BEATS DETTO OKIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | TIGRO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI NUNNO CLAUDIA | TOM CRUISE DETTO ROYAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)