CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - CAMPIANO RA 24 APRILE, 2022-04-24
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZOCCHI MANUEL | GINGEREXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 LORIA MICHELA | BALOOA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 SELVAGGI ENRICA | DEGOREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VENTURI IONA ETIENNE ELIZA | BENNYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LOMBARDI SARA | AKIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMADIO LAURA | MENTAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 METEORI KIMBERLEY | REVOLUTION DI CASA HESSELINKREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BASSI VALENTINA | BLUWILD DOG TRAINING A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CECCARELLI MATTEO | JACKIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DELZANNO LUCIA | BRINAWILD DOG TRAINING A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALDUCCI ANDREA | BURTONEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250| 0.0 CECCARELLI MATTEO | LAYLAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250| 0.0 MADARO DANILA | DRAGONJOY MY GOLDEN MOON CAMILLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250| 0.0 MISEROCCHI FRANCO | LOLAL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250| 0.0 BITELLI MICHELA | LANTAKA JACK HONEY BEAR DETTA RUCOLACENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300| 0.0 SACCHETTI MARIA ANGELA | JAVA LAVA TOFFEEFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300| 0.0 CASINI SARA | AKIIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300| 0.0 FRANCIA MICHELA | ARTUASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300| 0.0 SEMPRINI SILVIA | BIRBAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300| 0.0 TRAMONTI MONICA | MARBLEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300| 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300| 0.0 GIULIANI GIORGIA | BONNIEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300| 0.0 NOFRI ALESSIA | BENEDETTA DI CASTEL ANSELMOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400| 0.0 BERTOLINI IRMA | SHARKZANZIBAR SHANE TO FOXYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400| 0.0 BOMPANI ELISABETTA | LADY MARIONA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500| 0.0 ARTIOLI DANIELA | MOONLIGHT SHADOWREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500| 0.0 BABINI EMANUELA | DAKYASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500| 0.0 DALLE FABBRICHE DAVIDE | CURRYASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500| 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 ZOCCHI MANUEL | FRITZEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 SAVINI KATIA | LUCEWILD DOG TRAINING A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 GIARRATANA SIMONA | KISSREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 SABA FABIANA | TOM JONES TO SHARKZANZIBAR DETTO TAZREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | NUBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 BAZZOCCHI AZARD | TYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | BELGIAN DARK DETTO SMILZOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | GINGERBELL ZERO ARTICONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 BENEDETTI MASSIMO | MACA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 CARLETTI TOMASO | SOPHIEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | MOLLYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 DAMBRA SELENE | CALLAGHANEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 MADARO DANILA | GET UP, STAND UP MADE BY PATCHWORKA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 GATTO GAIA | MAGGYIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 GOLINELLI VALERIA | VIKIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 GUASTALLA LUCAJOSEPH | SHREKA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 MANFREDI FRANCA | GIVE ME FIVEASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | CHILE DETTA FRECCIAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 GUIDAZZI FEDERICA | SANDYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GRANDI MAURIZIO | O FURYASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARDI ELISABETTA | CHICCAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 8.45 MELLI JESSICA | ROXIEASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZANTI FRANCESCA | OUÌ - HOCUS POCUSFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RUBALTELLI NOEMI | ZOEAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENERICETTI ROBERTA | FRANCINIS BELLAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 NOVAGA FRANCESCA | EVEEASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE PAOLA DENIS | KAYA LOCAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | ROKITASSUN LITTLE MAN IN BLACKNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIGOTTI TERESA | OXYGENEASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIGOTTI TERESA | MIRTILLOASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GANZ LUCIANO | WALLACEATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARIANI MIRIAM | ORI-S BACK DARK DRAGOONASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINA CRISTINA | STARKY DETTO MOJITOREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400NON QUALIFICATO | 27.21 VIVARELLI ALICE | KUMASMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 GRILLI PATRIZIA | CICOIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BONETTI ALICE | ARIZONAA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MORELLINI MORENA | BELLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GUASTALLA LUCAJOSEPH | JEDI KNIGHT SO VERY BLUEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SAVINI KATIA | SOLEWILD DOG TRAINING A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DEPLANU LUCA | JOA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 12.7 MADARO DANILA | JANIS JULIANNE MOORE JVAS MAPS TO THE STARSA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALELLA ANDREA | MAYAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASALI MARCO | KULA SHAKER TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BONETTI FRANCESCO | VIPER IN THE STARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 STORARI ALDO | ALL YOU NEED IS LOVEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DAL MONTE NICOLA ALESSANDRO | ZEUSCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARAGNA STEFANIA | GINGERBELL LIVE AND LET LIVE DETTA LIFEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PARRUCCI ENRICO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SISTI ANDREA | OSVALDOSMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | PENNY DETTA JAYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | CONNY KEYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 METEORI KIMBERLEY | CIRO DI CASA HESSELINKREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RODA FABIO | JAMASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAZZETTA SARA | THE DARK STARS POWER DOGA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ZOCCHI MANUEL | GINGEREXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 LORIA MICHELA | BALOOA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 SELVAGGI ENRICA | DEGOREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMADIO LAURA | MENTAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMADIO LAURA | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 LOMBARDI SARA | AKIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400NON QUALIFICATO | 30.0 METEORI KIMBERLEY | REVOLUTION DI CASA HESSELINKREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CECCARELLI MATTEO | JACKIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DELZANNO LUCIA | BRINAWILD DOG TRAINING A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALDUCCI ANDREA | BURTONEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTURI IONA ETIENNE ELIZA | BENNYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BASSI VALENTINA | BLUWILD DOG TRAINING A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARDI ELISABETTA | CHICCAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELLI JESSICA | ROXIEASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRANDI MAURIZIO | O FURYASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZANTI FRANCESCA | OUÌ - HOCUS POCUSFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RUBALTELLI NOEMI | ZOEAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | ROKITASSUN LITTLE MAN IN BLACKNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE PAOLA DENIS | KAYA LOCAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 NOVAGA FRANCESCA | EVEEASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIGOTTI TERESA | OXYGENEASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIGOTTI TERESA | MIRTILLOASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GANZ LUCIANO | WALLACEATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENERICETTI ROBERTA | FRANCINIS BELLAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARIANI MIRIAM | ORI-S BACK DARK DRAGOONASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 GRILLI PATRIZIA | CICOIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINA CRISTINA | STARKY DETTO MOJITOREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIVARELLI ALICE | KUMASMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MORELLINI MORENA | BELLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DEPLANU LUCA | JOA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GUASTALLA LUCAJOSEPH | JEDI KNIGHT SO VERY BLUEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 5005th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASALI MARCO | KULA SHAKER TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONETTI ALICE | ARIZONAA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | JANIS JULIANNE MOORE JVAS MAPS TO THE STARSA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SAVINI KATIA | SOLEWILD DOG TRAINING A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALELLA ANDREA | MAYAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PARRUCCI ENRICO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceBUONO | 25.0 MARAGNA STEFANIA | GINGERBELL LIVE AND LET LIVE DETTA LIFEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | CONNY KEYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 METEORI KIMBERLEY | CIRO DI CASA HESSELINKREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 STORARI ALDO | ALL YOU NEED IS LOVEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONETTI FRANCESCO | VIPER IN THE STARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAZZETTA SARA | THE DARK STARS POWER DOGA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RODA FABIO | JAMASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAL MONTE NICOLA ALESSANDRO | ZEUSCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SISTI ANDREA | OSVALDOSMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | PENNY DETTA JAYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZOCCHI MANUEL | GINGEREXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 LORIA MICHELA | BALOOA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 SELVAGGI ENRICA | DEGOREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 CASINI SARA | AKIIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | MENTAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMADIO LAURA | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DELZANNO LUCIA | BRINAWILD DOG TRAINING A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 METEORI KIMBERLEY | REVOLUTION DI CASA HESSELINKREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CECCARELLI MATTEO | JACKIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 LOMBARDI SARA | AKIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALDUCCI ANDREA | BURTONEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTURI IONA ETIENNE ELIZA | BENNYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BASSI VALENTINA | BLUWILD DOG TRAINING A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250| 0.0 MISEROCCHI FRANCO | LOLAL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250| 0.0 BITELLI MICHELA | LANTAKA JACK HONEY BEAR DETTA RUCOLACENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250| 0.0 CECCARELLI MATTEO | LAYLAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250| 0.0 MADARO DANILA | DRAGONJOY MY GOLDEN MOON CAMILLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300| 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300| 0.0 GIULIANI GIORGIA | BONNIEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300| 0.0 NOFRI ALESSIA | BENEDETTA DI CASTEL ANSELMOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300| 0.0 SACCHETTI MARIA ANGELA | JAVA LAVA TOFFEEFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300| 0.0 FRANCIA MICHELA | ARTUASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300| 0.0 TRAMONTI MONICA | MARBLEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300| 0.0 SEMPRINI SILVIA | BIRBAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400| 0.0 BERTOLINI IRMA | SHARKZANZIBAR SHANE TO FOXYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400| 0.0 BOMPANI ELISABETTA | LADY MARIONA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500| 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500| 0.0 ARTIOLI DANIELA | MOONLIGHT SHADOWREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500| 0.0 BABINI EMANUELA | DAKYASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500| 0.0 DALLE FABBRICHE DAVIDE | CURRYASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | CHILE DETTA FRECCIAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 GUIDAZZI FEDERICA | SANDYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 SAVINI KATIA | LUCEWILD DOG TRAINING A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 ZOCCHI MANUEL | FRITZEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 GIARRATANA SIMONA | KISSREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | BELGIAN DARK DETTO SMILZOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 SABA FABIANA | TOM JONES TO SHARKZANZIBAR DETTO TAZREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | NUBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 BAZZOCCHI AZARD | TYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 BENEDETTI MASSIMO | MACA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 CARLETTI TOMASO | SOPHIEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | GINGERBELL ZERO ARTICONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | MOLLYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 DAMBRA SELENE | CALLAGHANEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 GATTO GAIA | MAGGYIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 GUASTALLA LUCAJOSEPH | SHREKA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 MANFREDI FRANCA | GIVE ME FIVEASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600| 0.0 GOLINELLI VALERIA | VIKIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARDI ELISABETTA | CHICCAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELLI JESSICA | ROXIEASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRANDI MAURIZIO | O FURYASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RUBALTELLI NOEMI | ZOEAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZANTI FRANCESCA | OUÌ - HOCUS POCUSFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 0.22 BENERICETTI ROBERTA | FRANCINIS BELLAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GANZ LUCIANO | WALLACEATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | ROKITASSUN LITTLE MAN IN BLACKNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE PAOLA DENIS | KAYA LOCAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 NOVAGA FRANCESCA | EVEEASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIGOTTI TERESA | OXYGENEASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIGOTTI TERESA | MIRTILLOASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIVARELLI ALICE | KUMASMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARIANI MIRIAM | ORI-S BACK DARK DRAGOONASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 GRILLI PATRIZIA | CICOIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINA CRISTINA | STARKY DETTO MOJITOREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DEPLANU LUCA | JOA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MORELLINI MORENA | BELLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BALELLA ANDREA | MAYAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GUASTALLA LUCAJOSEPH | JEDI KNIGHT SO VERY BLUEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5006th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 CASALI MARCO | KULA SHAKER TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5007th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SAVINI KATIA | SOLEWILD DOG TRAINING A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | JANIS JULIANNE MOORE JVAS MAPS TO THE STARSA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONETTI ALICE | ARIZONAA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PARRUCCI ENRICO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 METEORI KIMBERLEY | CIRO DI CASA HESSELINKREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 MARAGNA STEFANIA | GINGERBELL LIVE AND LET LIVE DETTA LIFEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6005th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | CONNY KEYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAL MONTE NICOLA ALESSANDRO | ZEUSCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SISTI ANDREA | OSVALDOSMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | PENNY DETTA JAYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 STORARI ALDO | ALL YOU NEED IS LOVEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONETTI FRANCESCO | VIPER IN THE STARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RODA FABIO | JAMASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAZZETTA SARA | THE DARK STARS POWER DOGA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)