CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - ZEVIO VR 23 APRILE, 2022-04-23
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SIMIONI ALESSANDRO | MASTER SHEPHERD KYUDOCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | CANDYASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCARPA CRISTINA | ENDLESS LOVE TUSIQUE VALES DETTA ZOEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARLOTTO ELEONORA | INDIABRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CONTI ISACCO | SOPHIEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LIDRON FEDERICA | CHLOEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | LILO DETTA AISHAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAPERGI EMMANUELA | CECILIAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 MILANI ALBERTO | DANTECENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSI ELISA | KELLYWOLF SPIRIT ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIGON LAURA | DORACENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIANFORMAGGIO MARIO | TRINITY DETTA TERRYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CHIARAMONTE NORA | BLOOMTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VIAPIANA FABIO | LEAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CHINELLO MATTEO | BENJICENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FASOLI MANUEL | KORALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DALLA FONTANA NADIA | RED SIMPLE ROXYBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTE PAMELA | DIVA JENNIFER ANISTON GINGERBELLBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONTI VALENTIN | RIHANNA DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SACCON SONIA | SKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MIGLIORANZI PAOLA | GINGERMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TONIELLO GIULIA | UGO MICK JAGGERBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSETTO FRANCESCA | SISSYCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI DANIELE | NIKITAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZOTTA PAMELA | ROKKITASSUN XCITING STORY AKA PEGASOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250RITIRO | 0.0 DEGASPERI JESSICA | PEDROAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERPELLONI ELISA | DIGOS DEGLI ULIVETI DI ALBANOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCININI ANDREA | DC MENTA BLACK I LIKEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | BACHMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SARTORI GIULIA | NIKETHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300NON QUALIFICATO | 27.84 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | KALI DELLYLLE DETTA SAMANTHAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 STADERE VITTORIO | REHVENGEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COGNI ELENA | BELLA REY VON DER HAPPY HORSE FARMASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DEGASPERI JESSICA | YGRITTE DEI SHANIBLU DETTA LULUAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 4.26 MARCANTONI ERMES | LAKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCABARI ANNA | FILLIDE CROCE DEL NORDAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PEZZALI MONICA | NALAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCINATO NICOLO | THEFLYINDUTCHOFTHEABYSSES DETTA CREWAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAIONI MONICA | ALASKA DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENDINELLI LUCA | MARGAERY DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | WENDYAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FAVARO CHIARA | GINGERBELL ARIEL THE ADVENTURE BEGINSCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BALLARIN ELENA | DEMETRA CROCE DEL NORDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAELLE DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASCOLIN ANNALISA | YUKIGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BUSSOLA PAOLA | MEPHISTO DI PETRADEMONEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MUSSETOLA GIUSEPPINA | BRANDOASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIGISMONDI GLORIA | SENDYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAKE A WISH DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCHIAVI LUCA | LUCKYGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENASSI ELENA | DAMONEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 0.89 TAPERGI EMMANUELA | HUGI DELL ANTICO FIUMEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TAVOSO STEFANIA | LUNA DEL PARIONDOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | WITTAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 VAKO ERIN | LUCKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300RITIRO | 0.0 FASOLI IVONNE | AMICO TERRIERS QUALITY STREET DETTA TWISTASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PERON ELISA | CHLOE BLACK DOLOMINIAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BIGHELLI SILVIA | RYOAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PIAZZI CONSUELO | SASCHATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceBUONO | 17.48 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 4004th PlaceBUONO | 19.64 ROSSI SILVIA | ZOED&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORANDINI LISA | FRUIT FOOLEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIAZZI CONSUELO | FUNKY MONKEYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SCOPONI DAVID | TANTRA DELL OTTAVA MERAVIGLIAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FAVARO CHIARA | LUNACENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALLA BENETTA STEFANO | QUEEN REDDEVILLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | PRINCEASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARRETTI CORRADO | DREAMWORK ROY - RED BULLASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 POLESELLO PIERLUIGI | SIERRAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PARRELLO ANTONELLA | ONCE UPON A TIME DEL MULINO PRUDENZA DETTA NINALUPI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIANMOENA ANNA | THINK TWICE ZERO IN CONDOTTA DETTA QUECHUATRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FREGNAN GIULIA | ALBAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINETTO ORIETTA | EMYDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCARPA CRISTINA | ENDLESS LOVE TUSIQUE VALES DETTA ZOEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARLOTTO ELEONORA | INDIABRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CONTI ISACCO | SOPHIEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIMIONI ALESSANDRO | MASTER SHEPHERD KYUDOCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAPERGI EMMANUELA | CECILIAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | CANDYASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 MILANI ALBERTO | DANTECENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSI ELISA | KELLYWOLF SPIRIT ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIGON LAURA | DORACENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIDRON FEDERICA | CHLOEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | LILO DETTA AISHAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIANFORMAGGIO MARIO | TRINITY DETTA TERRYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VIAPIANA FABIO | LEAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SACCON SONIA | SKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHINELLO MATTEO | BENJICENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MIGLIORANZI PAOLA | GINGERMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TONIELLO GIULIA | UGO MICK JAGGERBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSETTO FRANCESCA | SISSYCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALLA FONTANA NADIA | RED SIMPLE ROXYBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIARAMONTE NORA | BLOOMTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI DANIELE | NIKITAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FASOLI MANUEL | KORALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTE PAMELA | DIVA JENNIFER ANISTON GINGERBELLBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONTI VALENTIN | RIHANNA DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250RITIRO | 0.0 DEGASPERI JESSICA | PEDROAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZOTTA PAMELA | ROKKITASSUN XCITING STORY AKA PEGASOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERPELLONI ELISA | DIGOS DEGLI ULIVETI DI ALBANOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCININI ANDREA | DC MENTA BLACK I LIKEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | BACHMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SARTORI GIULIA | NIKETHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300NON QUALIFICATO | 47.87 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | KALI DELLYLLE DETTA SAMANTHAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COGNI ELENA | BELLA REY VON DER HAPPY HORSE FARMASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 STADERE VITTORIO | REHVENGEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 4.26 MARCANTONI ERMES | LAKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SCABARI ANNA | FILLIDE CROCE DEL NORDAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PEZZALI MONICA | NALAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEGASPERI JESSICA | YGRITTE DEI SHANIBLU DETTA LULUAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FAVARO CHIARA | GINGERBELL ARIEL THE ADVENTURE BEGINSCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAIONI MONICA | ALASKA DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCINATO NICOLO | THEFLYINDUTCHOFTHEABYSSES DETTA CREWAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | WENDYAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENDINELLI LUCA | MARGAERY DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BALLARIN ELENA | DEMETRA CROCE DEL NORDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BUSSOLA PAOLA | MEPHISTO DI PETRADEMONEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MUSSETOLA GIUSEPPINA | BRANDOASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIGISMONDI GLORIA | SENDYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAKE A WISH DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCHIAVI LUCA | LUCKYGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENASSI ELENA | DAMONEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAELLE DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASCOLIN ANNALISA | YUKIGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.89 TAPERGI EMMANUELA | HUGI DELL ANTICO FIUMEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TAVOSO STEFANIA | LUNA DEL PARIONDOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | WITTAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VAKO ERIN | LUCKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FASOLI IVONNE | AMICO TERRIERS QUALITY STREET DETTA TWISTASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PERON ELISA | CHLOE BLACK DOLOMINIAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BIGHELLI SILVIA | RYOAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceBUONO | 22.48 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceBUONO | 24.64 ROSSI SILVIA | ZOED&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORANDINI LISA | FRUIT FOOLEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIAZZI CONSUELO | FUNKY MONKEYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIAZZI CONSUELO | SASCHATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceBUONO | 20.0 SCOPONI DAVID | TANTRA DELL OTTAVA MERAVIGLIAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | PRINCEASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FAVARO CHIARA | LUNACENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALLA BENETTA STEFANO | QUEEN REDDEVILLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CARRETTI CORRADO | DREAMWORK ROY - RED BULLASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINETTO ORIETTA | EMYDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARRELLO ANTONELLA | ONCE UPON A TIME DEL MULINO PRUDENZA DETTA NINALUPI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLESELLO PIERLUIGI | SIERRAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIANMOENA ANNA | THINK TWICE ZERO IN CONDOTTA DETTA QUECHUATRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FREGNAN GIULIA | ALBAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | LILO DETTA AISHAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARLOTTO ELEONORA | INDIABRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCARPA CRISTINA | ENDLESS LOVE TUSIQUE VALES DETTA ZOEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CONTI ISACCO | SOPHIEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIGON LAURA | DORACENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSI ELISA | KELLYWOLF SPIRIT ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIDRON FEDERICA | CHLOEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIMIONI ALESSANDRO | MASTER SHEPHERD KYUDOCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAPERGI EMMANUELA | CECILIAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 MILANI ALBERTO | DANTECENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | CANDYASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TOSETTO FRANCESCA | SISSYCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIANFORMAGGIO MARIO | TRINITY DETTA TERRYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SACCON SONIA | SKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CONTI VALENTIN | RIHANNA DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VIAPIANA FABIO | LEAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TONIELLO GIULIA | UGO MICK JAGGERBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FERRARI DANIELE | NIKITAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIARAMONTE NORA | BLOOMTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FASOLI MANUEL | KORALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTE PAMELA | DIVA JENNIFER ANISTON GINGERBELLBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHINELLO MATTEO | BENJICENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MIGLIORANZI PAOLA | GINGERMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALLA FONTANA NADIA | RED SIMPLE ROXYBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZOTTA PAMELA | ROKKITASSUN XCITING STORY AKA PEGASOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DEGASPERI JESSICA | PEDROAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceBUONO | 20.03 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCININI ANDREA | DC MENTA BLACK I LIKEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | BACHMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SARTORI GIULIA | NIKETHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERPELLONI ELISA | DIGOS DEGLI ULIVETI DI ALBANOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COGNI ELENA | BELLA REY VON DER HAPPY HORSE FARMASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | KALI DELLYLLE DETTA SAMANTHAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 STADERE VITTORIO | REHVENGEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PICCINATO NICOLO | THEFLYINDUTCHOFTHEABYSSES DETTA CREWAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARCANTONI ERMES | LAKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SCABARI ANNA | FILLIDE CROCE DEL NORDAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BENDINELLI LUCA | MARGAERY DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5007th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 GAIONI MONICA | ALASKA DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5008th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | WENDYAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEGASPERI JESSICA | YGRITTE DEI SHANIBLU DETTA LULUAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FAVARO CHIARA | GINGERBELL ARIEL THE ADVENTURE BEGINSCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PEZZALI MONICA | NALAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MUSSETOLA GIUSEPPINA | BRANDOASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAKE A WISH DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BALLARIN ELENA | DEMETRA CROCE DEL NORDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SCHIAVI LUCA | LUCKYGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PASCOLIN ANNALISA | YUKIGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BENASSI ELENA | DAMONEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIGISMONDI GLORIA | SENDYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAELLE DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BUSSOLA PAOLA | MEPHISTO DI PETRADEMONEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TAVOSO STEFANIA | LUNA DEL PARIONDOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | WITTAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TAPERGI EMMANUELA | HUGI DELL ANTICO FIUMEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VAKO ERIN | LUCKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FASOLI IVONNE | AMICO TERRIERS QUALITY STREET DETTA TWISTASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PERON ELISA | CHLOE BLACK DOLOMINIAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BIGHELLI SILVIA | RYOAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROSSI SILVIA | ZOED&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PIAZZI CONSUELO | FUNKY MONKEYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORANDINI LISA | FRUIT FOOLEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIAZZI CONSUELO | SASCHATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FAVARO CHIARA | LUNACENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SCOPONI DAVID | TANTRA DELL OTTAVA MERAVIGLIAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | PRINCEASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALLA BENETTA STEFANO | QUEEN REDDEVILLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARRETTI CORRADO | DREAMWORK ROY - RED BULLASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FINETTO ORIETTA | EMYDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARRELLO ANTONELLA | ONCE UPON A TIME DEL MULINO PRUDENZA DETTA NINALUPI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLESELLO PIERLUIGI | SIERRAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIANMOENA ANNA | THINK TWICE ZERO IN CONDOTTA DETTA QUECHUATRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FREGNAN GIULIA | ALBAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)