CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - SOLIERA MODENA 23 GENNAIO, 2022-01-23
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANELLI LISA | MIRELE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIGNORINI ENRICA | ELVINLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAVOLI MARCO | GHEALE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LAZZARINI SIMONE | DEVAITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COLLINI ENRICO | BAGHEERAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARTOLI ANDREA | ARGOLE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CASONI SOFIA | DEXTER DETTO DEXASD FEUDI DI CANOSSA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 METEORI KIMBERLEY | REVOLUTION DI CASA HESSELINKREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALCÒ CRISTINA | EMYLE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERAFINI SONIA | MAILLOT TEMPERAMENTALNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | MOLLYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SAVINI MATTEO | QUINOAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MELLI JESSICA | ROXIEASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 AGUZZONI GIULIA | ARIACANIS CLUB FERRARA ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MAUGIN LAURENT | YUKISMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 OCCHI DAVIDE | BIBACANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA SARA | LUNALE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 D APREA MARCO | LULÙ DETTA FIAMMAAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | ROKITASSUN LITTLE MAN IN BLACKNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RUBALTELLI NOEMI | ZOEAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FORNITI AINHOA | GEAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 OCCHI DAVIDE | WOOKIECANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NOFRI ALESSIA | BENEDETTA DI CASTEL ANSELMOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEDUTA MARIA DANILA | LUNANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BOARI MICHAELA | FABLEMIDNIGHTFORDAKOTA DETTA DAKOTACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LENZI DANIELE | ROKKITASSUN-QUIK SILVER THUNDER DETTO TEXSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 IORI LUCA | MAYALE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LIUCCI SOFIA | GIORGIAA.S.D. IN BOCCA AL LUPOUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCINATO NICOLO | THEFLYINDUTCHOFTHEABYSSES DETTA CREWAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DATTOLO SIMONA | BORDERBAY JEKYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCABARI ANNA | FILLIDE CROCE DEL NORDAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASONI MARCO | LAVINIA FISHER DETTA SASHIMIASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GARUTI GIANNI | THEO JAMESNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SEVERI LEANDRO | JANCOLORNO DOG TRAINER ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | GINGERBELL ZERO ARTICONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIARRATANA SIMONA | KISSREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FREGNAN GIULIA | ALBAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FINESSI RIKI | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SERAFINI SONIA | TEMPERAMENTAL UNREDNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6009th PlaceBUONO | 17.21 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | GET UP, STAND UP MADE BY PATCHWORKA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CACCHIANI FABIO | ROYITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SILVESTRI MARCO | FOX ONE DEI MATIBLUWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZACCARINI FRANCESCO | SHEPWORLD HIGHWAY TO HELLLIVING DOG 2.0 ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MENEGATTI PAOLA | SHADOWCANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GOLINELLI VALERIA | VIKIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUNATI VALENTINA | MIMOSAITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 HOHMANN MARCELLO MITIA SIMONE | AMBRA DI CASA ROMEOFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOARI MICHAELA | CHILLINGLOVEFROMARIZONA DETTA ARIZONACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENDUSA GIANLUCA | DESYITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 GASPERONI LAURA | CAMILLAA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SILVESTRI MARCO | DOBBYWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE PAOLA DENIS | KAYA LOCAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FORNITI AINHOA | LUNAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FERRAZZI SARA | PHILIP DI SELVASPINA DETTO JONNYCANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LILLO GIUSEPPE | CREAM CARAMEL SWEET TEMPTATIONAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BALELLA ANDREA | MAYAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANETTI SAMANTA | HOLLYAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASONI LEONARDO | BABY KASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | CHINOOKASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ARTIOLI DANIELA | THALIAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASONI LEONARDO | MIND THE DOG LENTICCHIA DETTA NIKITAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARRETTI CORRADO | DREAMWORK ROY - RED BULLASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASONI MARCO | BLACK CANARY DETTA SAKURAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LAZZARINI SIMONE | AARON OF THE DARK SHADOWITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 METEORI KIMBERLEY | CIRO DI CASA HESSELINKREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MONACO ROBERTO | THE PRETHENDER DETTO SYONCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARCAROLO PATRIZIA | MAHIYA MA JOLIE DU DOMAINE DE L AVENIR DETTA JOLIECAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6008th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE LORENZI LUCIO ATTILIO | ELESSAR-G DI COLFOSCODOG BEST FRIEND SSD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 60010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 60011th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BONETTI FRANCESCO | VIPER IN THE STARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 60012th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 60013th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NOVAGLIO DARIO | ALLYMOON LISTENING TO JAZZ DETTO JAZZCAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 60014th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TREVISANI ALDO | NED DETTO KUMASIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA PORTA BARBARA | ZEUSITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA NICOLA | MEGANASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROMA MONICA | JAMIEAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAL MONTE NICOLA ALESSANDRO | ZEUSCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANELLI LISA | MIRELE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIGNORINI ENRICA | ELVINLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAVOLI MARCO | GHEALE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LAZZARINI SIMONE | DEVAITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COLLINI ENRICO | BAGHEERAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BARTOLI ANDREA | ARGOLE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CASONI SOFIA | DEXTER DETTO DEXASD FEUDI DI CANOSSA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | MOLLYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SAVINI MATTEO | QUINOAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 METEORI KIMBERLEY | REVOLUTION DI CASA HESSELINKREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALCÒ CRISTINA | EMYLE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERAFINI SONIA | MAILLOT TEMPERAMENTALNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MELLI JESSICA | ROXIEASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 AGUZZONI GIULIA | ARIACANIS CLUB FERRARA ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 MAUGIN LAURENT | YUKISMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 D APREA MARCO | LULÙ DETTA FIAMMAAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 OCCHI DAVIDE | BIBACANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA SARA | LUNALE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | ROKITASSUN LITTLE MAN IN BLACKNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RUBALTELLI NOEMI | ZOEAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 OCCHI DAVIDE | WOOKIECANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 NOFRI ALESSIA | BENEDETTA DI CASTEL ANSELMOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORNITI AINHOA | GEAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEDUTA MARIA DANILA | LUNANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 IORI LUCA | MAYALE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LENZI DANIELE | ROKKITASSUN-QUIK SILVER THUNDER DETTO TEXSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 BOARI MICHAELA | FABLEMIDNIGHTFORDAKOTA DETTA DAKOTACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 LIUCCI SOFIA | GIORGIAA.S.D. IN BOCCA AL LUPOUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DATTOLO SIMONA | BORDERBAY JEKYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCABARI ANNA | FILLIDE CROCE DEL NORDAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASONI MARCO | LAVINIA FISHER DETTA SASHIMIASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCINATO NICOLO | THEFLYINDUTCHOFTHEABYSSES DETTA CREWAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GARUTI GIANNI | THEO JAMESNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SEVERI LEANDRO | JANCOLORNO DOG TRAINER ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | GINGERBELL ZERO ARTICONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FINESSI RIKI | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 SERAFINI SONIA | TEMPERAMENTAL UNREDNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MENEGATTI PAOLA | SHADOWCANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIARRATANA SIMONA | KISSREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GOLINELLI VALERIA | VIKIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | GET UP, STAND UP MADE BY PATCHWORKA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CACCHIANI FABIO | ROYITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZACCARINI FRANCESCO | SHEPWORLD HIGHWAY TO HELLLIVING DOG 2.0 ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SILVESTRI MARCO | FOX ONE DEI MATIBLUWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FREGNAN GIULIA | ALBAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUNATI VALENTINA | MIMOSAITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENDUSA GIANLUCA | DESYITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOARI MICHAELA | CHILLINGLOVEFROMARIZONA DETTA ARIZONACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 GASPERONI LAURA | CAMILLAA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 HOHMANN MARCELLO MITIA SIMONE | AMBRA DI CASA ROMEOFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SILVESTRI MARCO | DOBBYWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE PAOLA DENIS | KAYA LOCAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FORNITI AINHOA | LUNAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FERRAZZI SARA | PHILIP DI SELVASPINA DETTO JONNYCANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LILLO GIUSEPPE | CREAM CARAMEL SWEET TEMPTATIONAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceBUONO | 20.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALELLA ANDREA | MAYAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | CHINOOKASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ARTIOLI DANIELA | THALIAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANETTI SAMANTA | HOLLYAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASONI LEONARDO | BABY KASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASONI LEONARDO | MIND THE DOG LENTICCHIA DETTA NIKITAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LAZZARINI SIMONE | AARON OF THE DARK SHADOWITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BONETTI FRANCESCO | VIPER IN THE STARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MONACO ROBERTO | THE PRETHENDER DETTO SYONCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARCAROLO PATRIZIA | MAHIYA MA JOLIE DU DOMAINE DE L AVENIR DETTA JOLIECAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.32 DE LORENZI LUCIO ATTILIO | ELESSAR-G DI COLFOSCODOG BEST FRIEND SSD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 METEORI KIMBERLEY | CIRO DI CASA HESSELINKREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 60010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 60011th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 NOVAGLIO DARIO | ALLYMOON LISTENING TO JAZZ DETTO JAZZCAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA NICOLA | MEGANASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROMA MONICA | JAMIEAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAL MONTE NICOLA ALESSANDRO | ZEUSCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TREVISANI ALDO | NED DETTO KUMASIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRETTI CORRADO | DREAMWORK ROY - RED BULLASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA PORTA BARBARA | ZEUSITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASONI MARCO | BLACK CANARY DETTA SAKURAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SIGNORINI ENRICA | ELVINLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAVOLI MARCO | GHEALE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANELLI LISA | MIRELE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COLLINI ENRICO | BAGHEERAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LAZZARINI SIMONE | DEVAITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASONI SOFIA | DEXTER DETTO DEXASD FEUDI DI CANOSSA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DALCÒ CRISTINA | EMYLE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | MOLLYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 METEORI KIMBERLEY | REVOLUTION DI CASA HESSELINKREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARTOLI ANDREA | ARGOLE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERAFINI SONIA | MAILLOT TEMPERAMENTALNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SAVINI MATTEO | QUINOAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MELLI JESSICA | ROXIEASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 AGUZZONI GIULIA | ARIACANIS CLUB FERRARA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MAUGIN LAURENT | YUKISMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DE LUCA SARA | LUNALE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 OCCHI DAVIDE | BIBACANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 D APREA MARCO | LULÙ DETTA FIAMMAAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | ROKITASSUN LITTLE MAN IN BLACKNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RUBALTELLI NOEMI | ZOEAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OCCHI DAVIDE | WOOKIECANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SEDUTA MARIA DANILA | LUNANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORNITI AINHOA | GEAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 NOFRI ALESSIA | BENEDETTA DI CASTEL ANSELMOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 IORI LUCA | MAYALE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LENZI DANIELE | ROKKITASSUN-QUIK SILVER THUNDER DETTO TEXSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 BOARI MICHAELA | FABLEMIDNIGHTFORDAKOTA DETTA DAKOTACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LIUCCI SOFIA | GIORGIAA.S.D. IN BOCCA AL LUPOUMBRIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 13.36 DATTOLO SIMONA | BORDERBAY JEKYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASONI MARCO | LAVINIA FISHER DETTA SASHIMIASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCINATO NICOLO | THEFLYINDUTCHOFTHEABYSSES DETTA CREWAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCABARI ANNA | FILLIDE CROCE DEL NORDAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SILVESTRI MARCO | FOX ONE DEI MATIBLUWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SEVERI LEANDRO | JANCOLORNO DOG TRAINER ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | GINGERBELL ZERO ARTICONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SERAFINI SONIA | TEMPERAMENTAL UNREDNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GARUTI GIANNI | THEO JAMESNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MENEGATTI PAOLA | SHADOWCANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIARRATANA SIMONA | KISSREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GOLINELLI VALERIA | VIKIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | GET UP, STAND UP MADE BY PATCHWORKA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CACCHIANI FABIO | ROYITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZACCARINI FRANCESCO | SHEPWORLD HIGHWAY TO HELLLIVING DOG 2.0 ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FREGNAN GIULIA | ALBAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUNATI VALENTINA | MIMOSAITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GENDUSA GIANLUCA | DESYITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 GASPERONI LAURA | CAMILLAA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 HOHMANN MARCELLO MITIA SIMONE | AMBRA DI CASA ROMEOFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOARI MICHAELA | CHILLINGLOVEFROMARIZONA DETTA ARIZONACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE PAOLA DENIS | KAYA LOCAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SILVESTRI MARCO | DOBBYWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LILLO GIUSEPPE | CREAM CARAMEL SWEET TEMPTATIONAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRAZZI SARA | PHILIP DI SELVASPINA DETTO JONNYCANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FORNITI AINHOA | LUNAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASONI LEONARDO | BABY KASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | CHINOOKASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ARTIOLI DANIELA | THALIAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ZANETTI SAMANTA | HOLLYAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALELLA ANDREA | MAYAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BONETTI FRANCESCO | VIPER IN THE STARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASONI LEONARDO | MIND THE DOG LENTICCHIA DETTA NIKITAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DAL MONTE NICOLA ALESSANDRO | ZEUSCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LAZZARINI SIMONE | AARON OF THE DARK SHADOWITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LA PORTA BARBARA | ZEUSITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MONACO ROBERTO | THE PRETHENDER DETTO SYONCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 60010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARCAROLO PATRIZIA | MAHIYA MA JOLIE DU DOMAINE DE L AVENIR DETTA JOLIECAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 60011th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.32 DE LORENZI LUCIO ATTILIO | ELESSAR-G DI COLFOSCODOG BEST FRIEND SSD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 60012th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.93 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 60013th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 METEORI KIMBERLEY | CIRO DI CASA HESSELINKREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 60014th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 NOVAGLIO DARIO | ALLYMOON LISTENING TO JAZZ DETTO JAZZCAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TREVISANI ALDO | NED DETTO KUMASIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRETTI CORRADO | DREAMWORK ROY - RED BULLASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASONI MARCO | BLACK CANARY DETTA SAKURAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA NICOLA | MEGANASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROMA MONICA | JAMIEAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)