CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
RO - RALLY OBEDIENCE - ASD URBANDOG RIMINI 18 APRILE, 2022-04-18
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)

RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE) 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 200.0 CIANCA CAMILLA | SWEET GUENDALINA DELLA CANTERANACENTRO CINOFILO LE QUERCE - SMILING DOG RIMINI ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE) 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 199.0 GUIDAZZI FEDERICA | SANDYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE) 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 198.0 BUTTERI CLAUDIO | FRIDACENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)4th PlaceECCELLENTE | 197.0 BANDA FRANCESCA | CAESAR PEPEASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)5th PlaceECCELLENTE | 197.0 GUIDAZZI FEDERICA | PLUTOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)6th PlaceECCELLENTE | 196.0 MINIUSSI PAOLA | BREADTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)7th PlaceECCELLENTE | 196.0 RICCI MATTEO | YUKIAMICICONFIDO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)8th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 189.0 LOCATELLI ELENA | IZAR CROCE DEL NORD DETTO ADEITINERA AGILITY DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)ASSENTE | 0.0 PALLINI DONATELLA | OLIVIAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANTONELLI MADDALENA | WILMACENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)

RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)

RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1) 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 200.0 RAVALDINI SEBASTIANA | THYAGOL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1) 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 200.0 SBRIGHI JONATHAN | YUMAAMICICONFIDO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1) 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 199.0 MINGUZZI GIORDANO | TAFFYSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)4th PlaceECCELLENTE | 199.0 SARUIS FEDERICA | CLOE^SMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)5th PlaceECCELLENTE | 199.0 VASTOLA CRISTIANA | FERDINANDO M DEI GAGLIARDI DETTO JACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)6th PlaceECCELLENTE | 198.0 CAMPANA MARIA CHIARA | COCO CHANELITINERA AGILITY DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)7th PlaceECCELLENTE | 198.0 COLLINELLI LORELLA | NALAAMICICONFIDO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)8th PlaceECCELLENTE | 197.0 VALLONI SARA | L ULTIMO BACIO DETTA LEAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)9th PlaceECCELLENTE | 195.0 AVAGLIANO SIMONA | SOYAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)10th PlaceECCELLENTE | 194.0 GRILLI PATRIZIA | CICOIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)11th PlaceECCELLENTE | 194.0 VENTURI CRISTINA | SLASHA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)12th PlaceECCELLENTE | 193.0 CAMPANA MARIA CHIARA | BRUNO REDITINERA AGILITY DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)13th PlaceECCELLENTE | 193.0 BADIOLI VITTORIA | TEMPESTA DI SABBIA DEL CHIARO DI LUNACENTRO CINOFILO LE QUERCE - SMILING DOG RIMINI ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)14th PlaceECCELLENTE | 192.0 MORIGI MARTINA | MIAA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)15th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 189.0 DELLA PORTA MICHELA | CAMILLAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)

RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2) 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 199.0 GIORGI LORENZA | SCOOBYA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2) 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 198.0 PIZZIRANI BARBARA | BABEDTC DOG TRAINING CENTER ASD ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2) 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 198.0 NICOLETTI NATASCIA | CAROLINAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)4th PlaceECCELLENTE | 196.0 GIAMPIERI FRANCESCA | DEWBERRY CREAM DETTA TILLAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)5th PlaceECCELLENTE | 195.0 PARONITTI JESSICA | BREADTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)6th PlaceECCELLENTE | 195.0 DONATI GLORIA | DEADLY HURRICANE AKA NAMURRSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)7th PlaceECCELLENTE | 191.0 DELLA PORTA MICHELA | GIUDINAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)8th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 186.0 CARON ANDREA | MAYACENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)9th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 184.0 LOCATELLI ELENA | BYRONITINERA AGILITY DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)10th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 182.0 MANGOLINI ALESSANDRA | CARLETTOITINERA AGILITY DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)11th PlaceBUONO | 178.0 CARON CORRADO | MOON SHINE BLUE ALL THAT JAZZ DETTO EDDYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)12th PlaceBUONO | 178.0 ROSETTI FEDERICA | ALICIAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)13th PlaceBUONO | 171.0 TOSCHI ELISABETTA | BELLAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)ASSENTE | 0.0 BOSCHINI SIMONA DONATELLA | ROGERTHREE DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)

RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3) 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 197.0 NICOLETTI NATASCIA | SCOTTISH ALE DETTO ROMEOASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3) 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 197.0 BERARDI ARIANNA | GILDAA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3) 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 196.0 MUSI MARZIA | SMILLAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)4th PlaceECCELLENTE | 194.0 MONDAINI SELENE | MARYBEL URA YASAY AKA ZOESMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)5th PlaceECCELLENTE | 193.0 MONTI GAIA | TOCCATA E FUGA DETTA MAFALDAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)6th PlaceECCELLENTE | 191.0 GIAMPIERI FRANCESCA | AKIKOREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)ASSENTE | 0.0 EVANGELISTI CINZIA | AMYA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

RALLY-O GRADO PUPPY (GP)

RALLY-O GRADO PUPPY (GP) 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 199.0 GUIDAZZI FEDERICA | CHECCOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

RALLY-O GRADO VETERANI (GV)

RALLY-O GRADO VETERANI (GV) 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 200.0 RAVALDINI SEBASTIANA | LAMPONEL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO VETERANI (GV) 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 199.0 GIACCHINI ELISABETTA | DYLANA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO VETERANI (GV) 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 196.0 PARONITTI JESSICA | ZAYATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO VETERANI (GV)ASSENTE | 0.0 BILLI GIADA | NEVERMINDASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO VETERANI (GV)ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTI GAIA | SANG POREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)