CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - SOLIERA MODENA 22 GENNAIO, 2022-01-22
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 HOHMANN MARCELLO MITIA SIMONE | THE MOON ON THE SKYFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COLLINI ENRICO | BAGHEERAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LAZZARINI SIMONE | DEVAITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERAFINI SONIA | MAILLOT TEMPERAMENTALNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARLETTI TOMASO | SOPHIEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAUGIN LAURENT | YUKISMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | ROKITASSUN LITTLE MAN IN BLACKNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TRAMONTI MONICA | MARBLEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FORNITI AINHOA | GEAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3006th PlaceBUONO | 23.96 SEDUTA MARIA DANILA | LUNANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUBALTELLI NOEMI | ZOEAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI GIORGIA | BONNIEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LENZI DANIELE | ROKKITASSUN-QUIK SILVER THUNDER DETTO TEXSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CARACCIOLO KATIA | NYMERIAITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOARI MICHAELA | FABLEMIDNIGHTFORDAKOTA DETTA DAKOTACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CASONI MARCO | LAVINIA FISHER DETTA SASHIMIASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DATTOLO SIMONA | BORDERBAY JEKYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZACCARINI FRANCESCO | SHEPWORLD HIGHWAY TO HELLLIVING DOG 2.0 ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GARUTI GIANNI | THEO JAMESNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SERAFINI SONIA | TEMPERAMENTAL UNREDNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | GINGERBELL ZERO ARTICONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SEVERI LEANDRO | JANCOLORNO DOG TRAINER ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GOLINELLI VALERIA | VIKIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GIARRATANA SIMONA | KISSREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PASCOTTO CECILIA | ELLIEFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 50.75 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | CONNY KEYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CACCHIANI FABIO | ROYITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | GET UP, STAND UP MADE BY PATCHWORKA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRUSCOLI MARTINA | ATTILAITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SILVESTRI MARCO | FOX ONE DEI MATIBLUWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BOARI MICHAELA | CHILLINGLOVEFROMARIZONA DETTA ARIZONACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUNATI VALENTINA | MIMOSAITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENDUSA GIANLUCA | DESYITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DE PAOLA DENIS | KAYA LOCAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LILLO GIUSEPPE | CREAM CARAMEL SWEET TEMPTATIONAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PESCI MARCO | VICKYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TICCHI GIANLUCA | LUCYCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ARTIOLI DANIELA | THALIAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | JANIS JULIANNE MOORE JVAS MAPS TO THE STARSA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALELLA ANDREA | MAYAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | PENNY DETTA JAYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DAL MONTE NICOLA ALESSANDRO | ZEUSCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CASONI MARCO | BLACK CANARY DETTA SAKURAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LAZZARINI SIMONE | AARON OF THE DARK SHADOWITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | CON TE YOSHIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PALLASTRI MASSIMO | LIV TYLERREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TREVISANI ALDO | NED DETTO KUMASIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA NICOLA | MEGANASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LEI TONINO | NOUS S DREAM HEART OF RED BUTTERFLYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONETTI FRANCESCO | VIPER IN THE STARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA PORTA BARBARA | ZEUSITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 HOHMANN MARCELLO MITIA SIMONE | THE MOON ON THE SKYFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LAZZARINI SIMONE | DEVAITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COLLINI ENRICO | BAGHEERAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERAFINI SONIA | MAILLOT TEMPERAMENTALNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARLETTI TOMASO | SOPHIEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAUGIN LAURENT | YUKISMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | ROKITASSUN LITTLE MAN IN BLACKNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FORNITI AINHOA | GEAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 TRAMONTI MONICA | MARBLEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUBALTELLI NOEMI | ZOEAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI GIORGIA | BONNIEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300NON QUALIFICATO | 28.96 SEDUTA MARIA DANILA | LUNANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LENZI DANIELE | ROKKITASSUN-QUIK SILVER THUNDER DETTO TEXSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARACCIOLO KATIA | NYMERIAITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOARI MICHAELA | FABLEMIDNIGHTFORDAKOTA DETTA DAKOTACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CASONI MARCO | LAVINIA FISHER DETTA SASHIMIASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DATTOLO SIMONA | BORDERBAY JEKYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SERAFINI SONIA | TEMPERAMENTAL UNREDNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SEVERI LEANDRO | JANCOLORNO DOG TRAINER ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PASCOTTO CECILIA | ELLIEFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | GINGERBELL ZERO ARTICONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CACCHIANI FABIO | ROYITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GOLINELLI VALERIA | VIKIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GARUTI GIANNI | THEO JAMESNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | GET UP, STAND UP MADE BY PATCHWORKA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRUSCOLI MARTINA | ATTILAITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SILVESTRI MARCO | FOX ONE DEI MATIBLUWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIARRATANA SIMONA | KISSREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 55.75 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZACCARINI FRANCESCO | SHEPWORLD HIGHWAY TO HELLLIVING DOG 2.0 ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | CONNY KEYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BOARI MICHAELA | CHILLINGLOVEFROMARIZONA DETTA ARIZONACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUNATI VALENTINA | MIMOSAITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENDUSA GIANLUCA | DESYITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DE PAOLA DENIS | KAYA LOCAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceBUONO | 20.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PESCI MARCO | VICKYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LILLO GIUSEPPE | CREAM CARAMEL SWEET TEMPTATIONAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ARTIOLI DANIELA | THALIAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | JANIS JULIANNE MOORE JVAS MAPS TO THE STARSA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALELLA ANDREA | MAYAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TICCHI GIANLUCA | LUCYCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DAL MONTE NICOLA ALESSANDRO | ZEUSCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LAZZARINI SIMONE | AARON OF THE DARK SHADOWITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | PENNY DETTA JAYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TREVISANI ALDO | NED DETTO KUMASIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CASONI MARCO | BLACK CANARY DETTA SAKURAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 PALLASTRI MASSIMO | LIV TYLERREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONETTI FRANCESCO | VIPER IN THE STARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA PORTA BARBARA | ZEUSITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | CON TE YOSHIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LEI TONINO | NOUS S DREAM HEART OF RED BUTTERFLYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA NICOLA | MEGANASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600| 0.0 ARTIOLI DANIELA | THALIAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 HOHMANN MARCELLO MITIA SIMONE | THE MOON ON THE SKYFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LAZZARINI SIMONE | DEVAITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SERAFINI SONIA | MAILLOT TEMPERAMENTALNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COLLINI ENRICO | BAGHEERAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARLETTI TOMASO | SOPHIEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAUGIN LAURENT | YUKISMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | ROKITASSUN LITTLE MAN IN BLACKNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FORNITI AINHOA | GEAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SEDUTA MARIA DANILA | LUNANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUBALTELLI NOEMI | ZOEAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI GIORGIA | BONNIEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 TRAMONTI MONICA | MARBLEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOARI MICHAELA | FABLEMIDNIGHTFORDAKOTA DETTA DAKOTACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LENZI DANIELE | ROKKITASSUN-QUIK SILVER THUNDER DETTO TEXSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARACCIOLO KATIA | NYMERIAITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CASONI MARCO | LAVINIA FISHER DETTA SASHIMIASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DATTOLO SIMONA | BORDERBAY JEKYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SEVERI LEANDRO | JANCOLORNO DOG TRAINER ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SERAFINI SONIA | TEMPERAMENTAL UNREDNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PASCOTTO CECILIA | ELLIEFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SILVESTRI MARCO | FOX ONE DEI MATIBLUWEAVE A DREAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | GINGERBELL ZERO ARTICONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GOLINELLI VALERIA | VIKIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GARUTI GIANNI | THEO JAMESNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | GET UP, STAND UP MADE BY PATCHWORKA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRUSCOLI MARTINA | ATTILAITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIARRATANA SIMONA | KISSREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZACCARINI FRANCESCO | SHEPWORLD HIGHWAY TO HELLLIVING DOG 2.0 ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | CONNY KEYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CACCHIANI FABIO | ROYITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BOARI MICHAELA | CHILLINGLOVEFROMARIZONA DETTA ARIZONACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GENDUSA GIANLUCA | DESYITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUNATI VALENTINA | MIMOSAITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE PAOLA DENIS | KAYA LOCAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LILLO GIUSEPPE | CREAM CARAMEL SWEET TEMPTATIONAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PESCI MARCO | VICKYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ARTIOLI DANIELA | THALIAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BALELLA ANDREA | MAYAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | JANIS JULIANNE MOORE JVAS MAPS TO THE STARSA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TICCHI GIANLUCA | LUCYCENTRO CINOFILO IMPRONTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DAL MONTE NICOLA ALESSANDRO | ZEUSCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LAZZARINI SIMONE | AARON OF THE DARK SHADOWITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TREVISANI ALDO | NED DETTO KUMASIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 2.07 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | PENNY DETTA JAYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BONETTI FRANCESCO | VIPER IN THE STARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CASONI MARCO | BLACK CANARY DETTA SAKURAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PALLASTRI MASSIMO | LIV TYLERREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA PORTA BARBARA | ZEUSITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | CON TE YOSHIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LEI TONINO | NOUS S DREAM HEART OF RED BUTTERFLYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA NICOLA | MEGANASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)