CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - BAIRO TO 20 MARZO, 2022-03-20
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZHILINSKAYA TATIANA | DUE-MYATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TOSATTO STEFANIA | FIFTY - B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MORESSA PAOLA | SHANTY-B OF CRAZY SISSY S HOMEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SONCIN LAURA | ARTÙTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PALMISANO BARBARA | OSCAR - B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GEYMONAT CARLO | NOCCIOLINO DI SPIRITS DOGA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FRANCHI SARA | NUBETHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 MULTARI SERGIO | FRANKTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ELIA ELISA | SONNYTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANOVA DANIELA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASTALDI GIANLUCA | EDDIETHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARESIO LUCA | FIONATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ELIA ALESSANDRO | LEAC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 POGOLOTTI ELENA | TIGEIPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GABOLI BARBARA | GREYHEART NAOS ZETA PUPPISSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRANCHI SARA | PEDROTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASTALDI GIANLUCA | QUEENTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIVA ELISA | MAGGIEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DALMASSO ALESSANDRO | MINADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ORIGLIA CLAUDIO | SCOTTA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40011th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CHARBONNIER GABRIELLA | LEODOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40012th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CALVO ELISA | PACOA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40013th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TIENGO ALISSA | PEPSIDOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40014th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MORAGLIA CHIARA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VICE HELKIDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40015th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BUGNI MICHELA | ORCHIDEATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40016th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SCHIRMAKER HEIKE | IRACLIPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40017th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FINIS SILVIA | KOBEPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40018th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BOSSI AURORA | MIAPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40019th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 PENNACCHIA GIOVANNI | ATHOSTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZO FABIO | ASTORREDOGS ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELONI MARIA GRAZIA | ARIELA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 FERRERO IRENE | MACARENATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARO SILVIA | TEAPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 GAMERRO MARTINA | BLACKTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIOANNINI ROBERTO | MIKAC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUTIGLIANO SARA | KOBEPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAI CLAUDIA | QUIKDOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOFFOLI CRISTINA | MAMMOLO OF SPIRITS DOGA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 POGGIO MARTINA | TALIATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROMERO IRIS | RAVYPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ACTIS BINA | CHLOEPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ASCENZI SERGIO | NILLA DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NEGRI SUSANNA | IEEVANSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DECISI MATTEO | LARASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.62 CANOVA DANIELA | EMILYASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2505th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | BABY WITCH DETTA WITCHAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2506th PlaceBUONO | 18.25 BENEDETTI LOREDANA | IRISTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BELLANTE MARIA SOLE | ROCCOTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANTAMESSA SIMONA | IRYS DE LA CASCDE DE LENTENEY DETTA MOONREDOGS ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBARO GIULIA | FIOREA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ROLANDO SARA | HOT SUGAR AFRICA ADDIO DETTA THEADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORAGLIA CHIARA | LAILA ADELAIDEDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 GENINATTI MARIA GRAZIA | THE MUSHROOM CLOUD OF IVY MIKE DETTA PHOEBEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEERKERK ELSE WIHELMINA | ROKKITASSUN ZIP CODEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPISI FRANCESCA | MIAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASETTO FABIO | AXELA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARTOGLIO GRAZIELLA | UMIDA DI SPIRIT S DOG DETTA LILLYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 OTTINO ORNELLA | ORSAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COLETTO SUSANNA | JIMMYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.89 BOERO SARA | CARAMELLAO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSA PINTO MASSIMO | DONATELLO DI SPIRIT S DOGCENTRO CINOFILO BEATINOI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBARO GIULIA | ZENZERO DA SPIRIT S DOG DETTO JOEYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROLANDO SARA | MYADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CALVO ELISA | AMLETO DETTO BEANA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLETTA SALVATORE | STASHA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 1.28 TOFFOLI CRISTINA | TERESA OF SPIRITS DOGA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CHIEREGHIN SARA | GINGERBELL LIGHT SWITCH YOU WITCH DETTA JODIEASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAUTINO ANNA MARIA | INCAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VAIRA DONATO | SKIP OF CRAZY SISSYS HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRI FABIO | RAVEN OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBARO GIULIA | MARTAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 MINERVA VALENTINA | NINATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 GERMANO BARBARA | SPARTATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | TRUST YOURSELF GOLD STAR SPIKAPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMERIO FABIO | VIOLA FALKEN TURMDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERTOLINO ELISA | MEGANC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABELLINO FRANCESCA | SHEEPA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OLIVETTO NATALIE | FARAHC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | ICEBERGPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CERIANI SARAH | ARGO RANGERO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GALLERI SERENA | BUH-DINO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BATTAGLIA FRANCO | BORASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VIGORELLI LUISA | PETERA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PAVESE LORENZO | MRS. WIKY OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAMPANALE LUCA | CASO O DESTINO DETTO SWITCHSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BOERO SARA | JODIE ANDY DEGLI ALTI SOFFITTIO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DONEGA RUDY | NALASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 60010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ODASSO BRUNO | SIOUX NAHUEL DES LOUPS DU SHADOGGRUPPO CINOFILO SPOORTIVO DOGS JOYPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 60011th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MORGANDO ELISA | BEATRICEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 60012th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 COSSA ANTONIO | BRUCEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 60013th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CAVEGLIA ANNA | ST. JOHN ZIA GUAPASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 RICCARDI DANILO | KALIMATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOPES GIULIANA | NIKITAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | KEVIN COSTNERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMERIO ROBERTO | NANOTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAIOLO ELISABETTA | KEEPQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AIROLA ELISA | D ARCYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DERRICO SIMONA | TACOASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIETTI LUCIA | ZEUSAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CENA VERONICA | CLOEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DIOTALLEVI MAURO | MONTECRISTO DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI DETTO DRAKOSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GALLERI SERENA | TRULY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GRAMAGLIA MARIA ROSA | EGGY FLY DETTA MUSETTA-NSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERANDO SIMONAGIUSEPPINA | ELVISASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAGATA FRANCISCO | GEORGE THE KING OF THE JUNGLESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO | SONNY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DELISO AMATO | URSULAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRIERI SILVIA | EVYE-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALMISANO BARBARA | CLEO-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CALDARISI NICOLA | CHLOESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TARIZZO CRISTINA | PICOLITSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BACCEGA GIOIA | HOT SUGAR AFRICA ADDIO DETTA THEADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRAVO MICHELA | JAZZTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORSELLO MARELLA | AMICO TERRIER-S YES I KNOW MY WAY DETTA RIKKUSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OSELLA ALESSANDRA | KOVES BERCY BETYAR ASTRY ANGYALSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 12.15 DECISI FRANCESCA | CASPERSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TOSATTO STEFANIA | LOLA MAYTE DETTA NINASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DECISI MATTEO | FONZIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 0.72 COLETTO SUSANNA | JENNYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESPOSITO CARMELA | BALÙASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANTATORE FABRIZIO | EMMA OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAVESE LORENZO | MUSIC OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DOMINIO SABRINA | KEVIN COSTNERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUSSO SILVANA | MARLENEC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRANCHI SARA | BERTATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | TIGRO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE FLUMERI MAURO | KINGTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TOSATTO STEFANIA | FIFTY - B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MORESSA PAOLA | SHANTY-B OF CRAZY SISSY S HOMEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SONCIN LAURA | ARTÙTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GEYMONAT CARLO | NOCCIOLINO DI SPIRITS DOGA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALMISANO BARBARA | OSCAR - B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZHILINSKAYA TATIANA | DUE-MYATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 MULTARI SERGIO | FRANKTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ELIA ELISA | SONNYTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRANCHI SARA | NUBETHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANOVA DANIELA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARESIO LUCA | FIONATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ELIA ALESSANDRO | LEAC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASTALDI GIANLUCA | QUEENTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRANCHI SARA | PEDROTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DALMASSO ALESSANDRO | MINADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CHARBONNIER GABRIELLA | LEODOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GABOLI BARBARA | GREYHEART NAOS ZETA PUPPISSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SCHIRMAKER HEIKE | IRACLIPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BUGNI MICHELA | ORCHIDEATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 FINIS SILVIA | KOBEPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 40011th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 PENNACCHIA GIOVANNI | ATHOSTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIOANNINI ROBERTO | MIKAC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 POGOLOTTI ELENA | TIGEIPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUTIGLIANO SARA | KOBEPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ORIGLIA CLAUDIO | SCOTTA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIVA ELISA | MAGGIEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAI CLAUDIA | QUIKDOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORAGLIA CHIARA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VICE HELKIDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOFFOLI CRISTINA | MAMMOLO OF SPIRITS DOGA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROMERO IRIS | RAVYPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 POGGIO MARTINA | TALIATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CALVO ELISA | PACOA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ACTIS BINA | CHLOEPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZO FABIO | ASTORREDOGS ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASTALDI GIANLUCA | EDDIETHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELONI MARIA GRAZIA | ARIELA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 FERRERO IRENE | MACARENATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARO SILVIA | TEAPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOSSI AURORA | MIAPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TIENGO ALISSA | PEPSIDOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 GAMERRO MARTINA | BLACKTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ASCENZI SERGIO | NILLA DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.62 CANOVA DANIELA | EMILYASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DECISI MATTEO | LARASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | BABY WITCH DETTA WITCHAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANTAMESSA SIMONA | IRYS DE LA CASCDE DE LENTENEY DETTA MOONREDOGS ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENEDETTI LOREDANA | IRISTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBARO GIULIA | FIOREA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGRI SUSANNA | IEEVANSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BELLANTE MARIA SOLE | ROCCOTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPISI FRANCESCA | MIAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASETTO FABIO | AXELA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROLANDO SARA | HOT SUGAR AFRICA ADDIO DETTA THEADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARTOGLIO GRAZIELLA | UMIDA DI SPIRIT S DOG DETTA LILLYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 OTTINO ORNELLA | ORSAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 MORAGLIA CHIARA | LAILA ADELAIDEDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 GENINATTI MARIA GRAZIA | THE MUSHROOM CLOUD OF IVY MIKE DETTA PHOEBEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEERKERK ELSE WIHELMINA | ROKKITASSUN ZIP CODEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COLETTO SUSANNA | JIMMYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceBUONO | 25.89 BOERO SARA | CARAMELLAO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CALVO ELISA | AMLETO DETTO BEANA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROLANDO SARA | MYADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 COLETTA SALVATORE | STASHA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSA PINTO MASSIMO | DONATELLO DI SPIRIT S DOGCENTRO CINOFILO BEATINOI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBARO GIULIA | ZENZERO DA SPIRIT S DOG DETTO JOEYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 1.28 TOFFOLI CRISTINA | TERESA OF SPIRITS DOGA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 VAIRA DONATO | SKIP OF CRAZY SISSYS HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 GERMANO BARBARA | SPARTATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | TRUST YOURSELF GOLD STAR SPIKAPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAUTINO ANNA MARIA | INCAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 AMERIO FABIO | VIOLA FALKEN TURMDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERTOLINO ELISA | MEGANC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABELLINO FRANCESCA | SHEEPA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OLIVETTO NATALIE | FARAHC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIEREGHIN SARA | GINGERBELL LIGHT SWITCH YOU WITCH DETTA JODIEASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRI FABIO | RAVEN OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBARO GIULIA | MARTAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 MINERVA VALENTINA | NINATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CERIANI SARAH | ARGO RANGERO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DONEGA RUDY | NALASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VIGORELLI LUISA | PETERA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BATTAGLIA FRANCO | BORASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ODASSO BRUNO | SIOUX NAHUEL DES LOUPS DU SHADOGGRUPPO CINOFILO SPOORTIVO DOGS JOYPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PAVESE LORENZO | MRS. WIKY OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CAMPANALE LUCA | CASO O DESTINO DETTO SWITCHSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BOERO SARA | JODIE ANDY DEGLI ALTI SOFFITTIO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | ICEBERGPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 60010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CAVEGLIA ANNA | ST. JOHN ZIA GUAPASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 60011th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 GALLERI SERENA | BUH-DINO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 60012th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 COSSA ANTONIO | BRUCEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAIOLO ELISABETTA | KEEPQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DERRICO SIMONA | TACOASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIETTI LUCIA | ZEUSAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AIROLA ELISA | D ARCYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CENA VERONICA | CLOEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORGANDO ELISA | BEATRICEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DIOTALLEVI MAURO | MONTECRISTO DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI DETTO DRAKOSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 RICCARDI DANILO | KALIMATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOPES GIULIANA | NIKITAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | KEVIN COSTNERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMERIO ROBERTO | NANOTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GALLERI SERENA | TRULY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAGATA FRANCISCO | GEORGE THE KING OF THE JUNGLESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO | SONNY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DELISO AMATO | URSULAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRIERI SILVIA | EVYE-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALMISANO BARBARA | CLEO-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERANDO SIMONAGIUSEPPINA | ELVISASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRAMAGLIA MARIA ROSA | EGGY FLY DETTA MUSETTA-NSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CALDARISI NICOLA | CHLOESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BACCEGA GIOIA | HOT SUGAR AFRICA ADDIO DETTA THEADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TARIZZO CRISTINA | PICOLITSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORSELLO MARELLA | AMICO TERRIER-S YES I KNOW MY WAY DETTA RIKKUSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRAVO MICHELA | JAZZTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceBUONO | 17.15 DECISI FRANCESCA | CASPERSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DECISI MATTEO | FONZIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSATTO STEFANIA | LOLA MAYTE DETTA NINASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 OSELLA ALESSANDRA | KOVES BERCY BETYAR ASTRY ANGYALSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESPOSITO CARMELA | BALÙASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANTATORE FABRIZIO | EMMA OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAVESE LORENZO | MUSIC OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLETTO SUSANNA | JENNYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceBUONO | 20.0 DOMINIO SABRINA | KEVIN COSTNERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | TIGRO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE FLUMERI MAURO | KINGTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUSSO SILVANA | MARLENEC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRANCHI SARA | BERTATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MULTARI SERGIO | FRANKTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TOSATTO STEFANIA | FIFTY - B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MORESSA PAOLA | SHANTY-B OF CRAZY SISSY S HOMEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SONCIN LAURA | ARTÙTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CANOVA DANIELA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GEYMONAT CARLO | NOCCIOLINO DI SPIRITS DOGA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ELIA ELISA | SONNYTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRANCHI SARA | NUBETHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALMISANO BARBARA | OSCAR - B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZHILINSKAYA TATIANA | DUE-MYATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DALMASSO ALESSANDRO | MINADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CHARBONNIER GABRIELLA | LEODOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARESIO LUCA | FIONATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASTALDI GIANLUCA | QUEENTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ELIA ALESSANDRO | LEAC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRANCHI SARA | PEDROTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCHIRMAKER HEIKE | IRACLIPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 POGGIO MARTINA | TALIATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GABOLI BARBARA | GREYHEART NAOS ZETA PUPPISSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PENNACCHIA GIOVANNI | ATHOSTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40011th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BUGNI MICHELA | ORCHIDEATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40012th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAI CLAUDIA | QUIKDOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40013th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIOANNINI ROBERTO | MIKAC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40014th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GAMERRO MARTINA | BLACKTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40015th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FERRERO IRENE | MACARENATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40016th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FINIS SILVIA | KOBEPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORAGLIA CHIARA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VICE HELKIDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOFFOLI CRISTINA | MAMMOLO OF SPIRITS DOGA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROMERO IRIS | RAVYPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ACTIS BINA | CHLOEPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CALVO ELISA | PACOA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASTALDI GIANLUCA | EDDIETHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZO FABIO | ASTORREDOGS ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELONI MARIA GRAZIA | ARIELA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARO SILVIA | TEAPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOSSI AURORA | MIAPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TIENGO ALISSA | PEPSIDOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 POGOLOTTI ELENA | TIGEIPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUTIGLIANO SARA | KOBEPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ORIGLIA CLAUDIO | SCOTTA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIVA ELISA | MAGGIEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | BABY WITCH DETTA WITCHAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BELLANTE MARIA SOLE | ROCCOTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ASCENZI SERGIO | NILLA DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARBARO GIULIA | FIOREA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2505th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CANOVA DANIELA | EMILYASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2506th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DECISI MATTEO | LARASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2507th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.49 CANTAMESSA SIMONA | IRYS DE LA CASCDE DE LENTENEY DETTA MOONREDOGS ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENEDETTI LOREDANA | IRISTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGRI SUSANNA | IEEVANSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASETTO FABIO | AXELA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAMPISI FRANCESCA | MIAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GENINATTI MARIA GRAZIA | THE MUSHROOM CLOUD OF IVY MIKE DETTA PHOEBEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MEERKERK ELSE WIHELMINA | ROKKITASSUN ZIP CODEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OTTINO ORNELLA | ORSAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARTOGLIO GRAZIELLA | UMIDA DI SPIRIT S DOG DETTA LILLYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROLANDO SARA | HOT SUGAR AFRICA ADDIO DETTA THEADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 MORAGLIA CHIARA | LAILA ADELAIDEDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MASSA PINTO MASSIMO | DONATELLO DI SPIRIT S DOGCENTRO CINOFILO BEATINOI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARBARO GIULIA | ZENZERO DA SPIRIT S DOG DETTO JOEYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CALVO ELISA | AMLETO DETTO BEANA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COLETTO SUSANNA | JIMMYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BOERO SARA | CARAMELLAO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 COLETTA SALVATORE | STASHA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROLANDO SARA | MYADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRI FABIO | RAVEN OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RABELLINO FRANCESCA | SHEEPA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TOFFOLI CRISTINA | TERESA OF SPIRITS DOGA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | TRUST YOURSELF GOLD STAR SPIKAPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VAIRA DONATO | SKIP OF CRAZY SISSYS HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OLIVETTO NATALIE | FARAHC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIEREGHIN SARA | GINGERBELL LIGHT SWITCH YOU WITCH DETTA JODIEASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBARO GIULIA | MARTAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MINERVA VALENTINA | NINATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GERMANO BARBARA | SPARTATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAUTINO ANNA MARIA | INCAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 AMERIO FABIO | VIOLA FALKEN TURMDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERTOLINO ELISA | MEGANC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ODASSO BRUNO | SIOUX NAHUEL DES LOUPS DU SHADOGGRUPPO CINOFILO SPOORTIVO DOGS JOYPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DONEGA RUDY | NALASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAVEGLIA ANNA | ST. JOHN ZIA GUAPASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAMPANALE LUCA | CASO O DESTINO DETTO SWITCHSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PAVESE LORENZO | MRS. WIKY OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CERIANI SARAH | ARGO RANGERO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RICCARDI DANILO | KALIMATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BOERO SARA | JODIE ANDY DEGLI ALTI SOFFITTIO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VIGORELLI LUISA | PETERA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BATTAGLIA FRANCO | BORASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60011th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TAGLIETTI LUCIA | ZEUSAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60012th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COSSA ANTONIO | BRUCEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60013th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | ICEBERGPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60014th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DIOTALLEVI MAURO | MONTECRISTO DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI DETTO DRAKOSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60015th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 GALLERI SERENA | BUH-DINO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DERRICO SIMONA | TACOASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AIROLA ELISA | D ARCYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CENA VERONICA | CLOEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORGANDO ELISA | BEATRICEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOPES GIULIANA | NIKITAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLIANO GINEVRA | KEVIN COSTNERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMERIO ROBERTO | NANOTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAIOLO ELISABETTA | KEEPQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GALLERI SERENA | TRULY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VERANDO SIMONAGIUSEPPINA | ELVISASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PALMISANO BARBARA | CLEO-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DELISO AMATO | URSULAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2505th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GRASSO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO | SONNY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRIERI SILVIA | EVYE-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRAMAGLIA MARIA ROSA | EGGY FLY DETTA MUSETTA-NSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAGATA FRANCISCO | GEORGE THE KING OF THE JUNGLESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BACCEGA GIOIA | HOT SUGAR AFRICA ADDIO DETTA THEADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORSELLO MARELLA | AMICO TERRIER-S YES I KNOW MY WAY DETTA RIKKUSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TARIZZO CRISTINA | PICOLITSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CALDARISI NICOLA | CHLOESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRAVO MICHELA | JAZZTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DECISI MATTEO | FONZIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DECISI FRANCESCA | CASPERSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSATTO STEFANIA | LOLA MAYTE DETTA NINASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 OSELLA ALESSANDRA | KOVES BERCY BETYAR ASTRY ANGYALSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PAVESE LORENZO | MUSIC OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CANTATORE FABRIZIO | EMMA OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLETTO SUSANNA | JENNYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESPOSITO CARMELA | BALÙASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RUSSO SILVANA | MARLENEC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRANCHI SARA | BERTATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DOMINIO SABRINA | KEVIN COSTNERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE FLUMERI MAURO | KINGTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | TIGRO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)