CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - BELLINZAGO NOVARESE 16 GENNAIO, 2022-01-16
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | GERRYTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FIETTA ANDREA | LOVE ME TENDERGRUPPO CINOFILO SPOORTIVO DOGS JOYPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BARRERA VALENTINA | CAMILLATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FERRAZZI ROBERTO | CRUDELIA DE MONSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 MULTARI SERGIO | FRANKTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TUMMINELLO DANIEL | BRICIOLADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAIDO GIULIA | PESCATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BACCEGA GIOIA | VELOX CRUR TOSCANA DETTA PUKYDOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CONDIO MARTINA | LUNAGRUPPO CINOFILO SPOORTIVO DOGS JOYPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SEGANTI SIMONE | JUMPING.FOR JOY IN THE STARGRUPPO CINOFILO SPOORTIVO DOGS JOYPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PENNACCHIA GIOVANNI | ATHOSTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHARBONNIER GABRIELLA | LEODOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIBELLI ALBERTO | SIRIUSASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRERO IRENE | MACARENATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARESIO LUCA | FIONATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COCHELLI ILARIA | LUCKYGRUPPO CINOFILO SPOORTIVO DOGS JOYPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRAIATO VANESSA | LEILASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PALMISANO BARBARA | CLEO-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BERTI SARA | T.N.T. - ROULETTE DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 NEGRI SUSANNA | IEEVANSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2505th Place| 15.0 VERGA ANDREA | BIONDORAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORGOGNO MARIO | SIGNORINA LAURA DETTA NANÍQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAIDO GIULIA | FIAMMATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRAZZI ROBERTO | CUBASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO | SONNY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 ASCENZI DEBORA | ONOFRIO DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANOVA DANIELA | EMILYASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DECISI MATTEO | LARASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZO SIMONA | TOTÒRAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 30.22 MOROSI LORENA | ROKKITASSUN HIP HIP HURRASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARBERA DAIANA | MEGHANASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 MAGNAGHI LUCA | GINGER LOVEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceBUONO | 21.24 CAMPISI FRANCESCA | MIAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BETTINETTI SIMONA | ZENOVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMBROSINI PATRIZIA | MERLINODOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PIOVANO RAFFAELLA | MIRTILLAAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CUMINETTI CHIARA | UDAY BLUE OF SPRINGHTLINESSAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANDALINI ELENA | RIBESASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BRUGALI ROBERTA | GINGERBELL ENJOYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FANTONI DANIELE | INASPETTATA DETTA KRISTALA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CHIEREGHIN SARA | GINGERBELL LIGHT SWITCH YOU WITCH DETTA JODIEASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GODIO ELENA | FANNYAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 32.53 MANGANO UGO | MORGANCIRCOLO DREAMS OF GLORY AGILITY SCOOL ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VAIRA DONATO | SKIP OF CRAZY SISSYS HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 ASCENZI DEBORA | ARIA DES ROMARINS DE MAYERLINGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GERMANO BARBARA | SPARTATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MINERVA VALENTINA | NINATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DELREZ ALEXANDRE | BE DIFFERENT AND BE FASTDOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ODONE VERONICA | HEYA - AVOID HEYA FULL OF RUSHJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GAROFALO ANTONIO | LEMONRAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COLLEONI ELENA | GROUCHOVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 REGOLI ARIANNA | RIOSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COSCARELLI ENRICO | GINGERBELL POWER OF YESLULEN CLUB ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VALLOGGIA KATIA | TAKERAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIETTI LUCIA | ZEUSAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | HERMESTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DERRICO SIMONA | TACOASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCON TERESA | SOPHIEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DONEGA RUDY | NALASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLETTO PAOLA CATERINA | LADY GAGAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CORINO SARA | HARUA SCUOLA DA LUNA E JOY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOPES GIULIANA | NIKITAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | TIGRO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMBROSINI PATRIZIA | PANDORADOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRIERI SILVIA | EVYE-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DELISO AMATO | URSULAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERANDO SIMONAGIUSEPPINA | ELVISASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARONGIU MICHELE | ARONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COSCARELLI ENRICO | IABA DABADÙLULEN CLUB ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BACCEGA GIOIA | HOT SUGAR AFRICA ADDIO DETTA THEADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORSELLO MARELLA | AMICO TERRIER-S YES I KNOW MY WAY DETTA RIKKUSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 LO PRESTI LOREDANA | ROKKYTASSUN LIVING LEGEND DETTO DERBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CALDARISI NICOLA | CHLOESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRIERO LIVIANA | SWEET NICEJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TONIOLO VERONIQUE | SMILE-BLACK JACK DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 IACOVONE FEDERICO | SPETTROSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | REI KHITHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DECISI MATTEO | FONZIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | GAIASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DECISI FRANCESCA | CASPERSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PINI MARCO | TOKYOA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 NATALIZI FABIO | IPAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARULLO MATTEO | HOLLYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RAVELLI GABRIELLA | ATOMIC CAT DETTA APRILQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GROMMEN HILDE | COLOGNENSI S IAGA DETTA CAMILLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESPOSITO CARMELA | BALÙASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | TURI KITANE TO FALL IN LOVEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARULLO MATTEO | GIVE YOUR BESTSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRERO MIRELLA | VANITY IN THE STAR DETTA ARYAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ODONE VERONICA | SKILL - WONDER WOMANJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALFIDI EMANUELE | GRANTSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | KEREKUPAI SALTO NEL PROFONDO DEI MATIBLU TEPUYASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSARENTI MARCELLA | LUCYAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | GERRYTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIETTA ANDREA | LOVE ME TENDERGRUPPO CINOFILO SPOORTIVO DOGS JOYPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAIDO GIULIA | PESCATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRAZZI ROBERTO | CRUDELIA DE MONSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BACCEGA GIOIA | VELOX CRUR TOSCANA DETTA PUKYDOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 MULTARI SERGIO | FRANKTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARRERA VALENTINA | CAMILLATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TUMMINELLO DANIEL | BRICIOLADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CONDIO MARTINA | LUNAGRUPPO CINOFILO SPOORTIVO DOGS JOYPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PENNACCHIA GIOVANNI | ATHOSTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIBELLI ALBERTO | SIRIUSASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRERO IRENE | MACARENATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARESIO LUCA | FIONATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COCHELLI ILARIA | LUCKYGRUPPO CINOFILO SPOORTIVO DOGS JOYPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHARBONNIER GABRIELLA | LEODOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEGANTI SIMONE | JUMPING.FOR JOY IN THE STARGRUPPO CINOFILO SPOORTIVO DOGS JOYPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRAIATO VANESSA | LEILASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BERTI SARA | T.N.T. - ROULETTE DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGRI SUSANNA | IEEVANSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRAZZI ROBERTO | CUBASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO | SONNY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 ASCENZI DEBORA | ONOFRIO DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANOVA DANIELA | EMILYASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERGA ANDREA | BIONDORAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DECISI MATTEO | LARASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZO SIMONA | TOTÒRAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 35.22 MOROSI LORENA | ROKKITASSUN HIP HIP HURRASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORGOGNO MARIO | SIGNORINA LAURA DETTA NANÍQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAIDO GIULIA | FIAMMATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALMISANO BARBARA | CLEO-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300NON QUALIFICATO | 39.9 CAMPISI FRANCESCA | MIAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAGNAGHI LUCA | GINGER LOVEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BETTINETTI SIMONA | ZENOVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBERA DAIANA | MEGHANASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMBROSINI PATRIZIA | MERLINODOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CUMINETTI CHIARA | UDAY BLUE OF SPRINGHTLINESSAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PIOVANO RAFFAELLA | MIRTILLAAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANDALINI ELENA | RIBESASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BRUGALI ROBERTA | GINGERBELL ENJOYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FANTONI DANIELE | INASPETTATA DETTA KRISTALA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CHIEREGHIN SARA | GINGERBELL LIGHT SWITCH YOU WITCH DETTA JODIEASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GERMANO BARBARA | SPARTATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MINERVA VALENTINA | NINATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GODIO ELENA | FANNYAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANGANO UGO | MORGANCIRCOLO DREAMS OF GLORY AGILITY SCOOL ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VAIRA DONATO | SKIP OF CRAZY SISSYS HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 ASCENZI DEBORA | ARIA DES ROMARINS DE MAYERLINGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DELREZ ALEXANDRE | BE DIFFERENT AND BE FASTDOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ODONE VERONICA | HEYA - AVOID HEYA FULL OF RUSHJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COLLEONI ELENA | GROUCHOVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 VALLOGGIA KATIA | TAKERAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 REGOLI ARIANNA | RIOSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 COSCARELLI ENRICO | GINGERBELL POWER OF YESLULEN CLUB ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DERRICO SIMONA | TACOASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCON TERESA | SOPHIEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLETTO PAOLA CATERINA | LADY GAGAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DONEGA RUDY | NALASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CORINO SARA | HARUA SCUOLA DA LUNA E JOY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOPES GIULIANA | NIKITAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | TIGRO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAROFALO ANTONIO | LEMONRAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIETTI LUCIA | ZEUSAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | HERMESTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMBROSINI PATRIZIA | PANDORADOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRIERI SILVIA | EVYE-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DELISO AMATO | URSULAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERANDO SIMONAGIUSEPPINA | ELVISASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARONGIU MICHELE | ARONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BACCEGA GIOIA | HOT SUGAR AFRICA ADDIO DETTA THEADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORSELLO MARELLA | AMICO TERRIER-S YES I KNOW MY WAY DETTA RIKKUSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CALDARISI NICOLA | CHLOESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRIERO LIVIANA | SWEET NICEJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 LO PRESTI LOREDANA | ROKKYTASSUN LIVING LEGEND DETTO DERBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 COSCARELLI ENRICO | IABA DABADÙLULEN CLUB ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TONIOLO VERONIQUE | SMILE-BLACK JACK DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 IACOVONE FEDERICO | SPETTROSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DECISI MATTEO | FONZIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | GAIASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DECISI FRANCESCA | CASPERSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PINI MARCO | TOKYOA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | REI KHITHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | TURI KITANE TO FALL IN LOVEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAVELLI GABRIELLA | ATOMIC CAT DETTA APRILQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARULLO MATTEO | GIVE YOUR BESTSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARULLO MATTEO | HOLLYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GROMMEN HILDE | COLOGNENSI S IAGA DETTA CAMILLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 NATALIZI FABIO | IPAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESPOSITO CARMELA | BALÙASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRERO MIRELLA | VANITY IN THE STAR DETTA ARYAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600| 0.0 ODONE VERONICA | SKILL - WONDER WOMANJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALFIDI EMANUELE | GRANTSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | KEREKUPAI SALTO NEL PROFONDO DEI MATIBLU TEPUYASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSARENTI MARCELLA | LUCYAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BACCEGA GIOIA | VELOX CRUR TOSCANA DETTA PUKYDOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | GERRYTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GAIDO GIULIA | PESCATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MULTARI SERGIO | FRANKTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TUMMINELLO DANIEL | BRICIOLADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARRERA VALENTINA | CAMILLATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIETTA ANDREA | LOVE ME TENDERGRUPPO CINOFILO SPOORTIVO DOGS JOYPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRAZZI ROBERTO | CRUDELIA DE MONSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CONDIO MARTINA | LUNAGRUPPO CINOFILO SPOORTIVO DOGS JOYPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PENNACCHIA GIOVANNI | ATHOSTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FERRERO IRENE | MACARENATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARESIO LUCA | FIONATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COCHELLI ILARIA | LUCKYGRUPPO CINOFILO SPOORTIVO DOGS JOYPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHARBONNIER GABRIELLA | LEODOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEGANTI SIMONE | JUMPING.FOR JOY IN THE STARGRUPPO CINOFILO SPOORTIVO DOGS JOYPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIBELLI ALBERTO | SIRIUSASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GRASSO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO | SONNY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRAIATO VANESSA | LEILASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORGOGNO MARIO | SIGNORINA LAURA DETTA NANÍQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MOROSI LORENA | ROKKITASSUN HIP HIP HURRASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2505th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BERTI SARA | T.N.T. - ROULETTE DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZO SIMONA | TOTÒRAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAIDO GIULIA | FIAMMATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALMISANO BARBARA | CLEO-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGRI SUSANNA | IEEVANSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRAZZI ROBERTO | CUBASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 ASCENZI DEBORA | ONOFRIO DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANOVA DANIELA | EMILYASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DECISI MATTEO | LARASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERGA ANDREA | BIONDORAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceBUONO | 18.66 CAMPISI FRANCESCA | MIAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMBROSINI PATRIZIA | MERLINODOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAGNAGHI LUCA | GINGER LOVEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BETTINETTI SIMONA | ZENOVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBERA DAIANA | MEGHANASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CUMINETTI CHIARA | UDAY BLUE OF SPRINGHTLINESSAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PIOVANO RAFFAELLA | MIRTILLAAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANDALINI ELENA | RIBESASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BRUGALI ROBERTA | GINGERBELL ENJOYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GERMANO BARBARA | SPARTATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CHIEREGHIN SARA | GINGERBELL LIGHT SWITCH YOU WITCH DETTA JODIEASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FANTONI DANIELE | INASPETTATA DETTA KRISTALA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MINERVA VALENTINA | NINATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GODIO ELENA | FANNYAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANGANO UGO | MORGANCIRCOLO DREAMS OF GLORY AGILITY SCOOL ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VAIRA DONATO | SKIP OF CRAZY SISSYS HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ASCENZI DEBORA | ARIA DES ROMARINS DE MAYERLINGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ODONE VERONICA | HEYA - AVOID HEYA FULL OF RUSHJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DELREZ ALEXANDRE | BE DIFFERENT AND BE FASTDOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 1.63 MARCON TERESA | SOPHIEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | TIGRO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VALLOGGIA KATIA | TAKERAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COLLEONI ELENA | GROUCHOVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COSCARELLI ENRICO | GINGERBELL POWER OF YESLULEN CLUB ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 REGOLI ARIANNA | RIOSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6009th PlaceBUONO | 25.62 GIULIANI LORIS | HERMESTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOPES GIULIANA | NIKITAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAROFALO ANTONIO | LEMONRAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIETTI LUCIA | ZEUSAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DERRICO SIMONA | TACOASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DONEGA RUDY | NALASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLETTO PAOLA CATERINA | LADY GAGAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CORINO SARA | HARUA SCUOLA DA LUNA E JOY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DELISO AMATO | URSULAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMBROSINI PATRIZIA | PANDORADOG CLUB VARESE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERANDO SIMONAGIUSEPPINA | ELVISASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRIERI SILVIA | EVYE-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BACCEGA GIOIA | HOT SUGAR AFRICA ADDIO DETTA THEADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARONGIU MICHELE | ARONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CALDARISI NICOLA | CHLOESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRIERO LIVIANA | SWEET NICEJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 LO PRESTI LOREDANA | ROKKYTASSUN LIVING LEGEND DETTO DERBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 COSCARELLI ENRICO | IABA DABADÙLULEN CLUB ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORSELLO MARELLA | AMICO TERRIER-S YES I KNOW MY WAY DETTA RIKKUSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 IACOVONE FEDERICO | SPETTROSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TONIOLO VERONIQUE | SMILE-BLACK JACK DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PINI MARCO | TOKYOA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | GAIASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DECISI FRANCESCA | CASPERSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | REI KHITHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DECISI MATTEO | FONZIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | TURI KITANE TO FALL IN LOVEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARULLO MATTEO | GIVE YOUR BESTSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.39 GROMMEN HILDE | COLOGNENSI S IAGA DETTA CAMILLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARULLO MATTEO | HOLLYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 NATALIZI FABIO | IPAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESPOSITO CARMELA | BALÙASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAVELLI GABRIELLA | ATOMIC CAT DETTA APRILQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ODONE VERONICA | SKILL - WONDER WOMANJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSARENTI MARCELLA | LUCYAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRERO MIRELLA | VANITY IN THE STAR DETTA ARYAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALFIDI EMANUELE | GRANTSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | KEREKUPAI SALTO NEL PROFONDO DEI MATIBLU TEPUYASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)