CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
GA - GAMES - OZZANO EMILIA BO 06 MARZO, 2022-03-06
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st Place| 92.0 MELLI JESSICA | ROXIEASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st Place| 89.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd Place| 89.0 GHERARDI MONIA | MIRTILLA MALCONTENTA DETTA MAGAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st Place| 80.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | JUNIPER - EMILY DOLOMITI AUSSIEGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 2nd Place| 36.0 BERTOLINI IRMA | SHARKZANZIBAR SHANE TO FOXYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 55.0 ZONI ANTONELLA | ESMERALDA TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DELL ALMAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd Place| 21.0 METEORI KIMBERLEY | REVOLUTION DI CASA HESSELINKREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 84.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd Place| 80.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd Place| 70.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th Place| 58.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | CHILE DETTA FRECCIAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th Place| 50.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | BELGIAN DARK DETTO SMILZOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6006th Place| 50.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6007th Place| 49.0 GIARRATANA SIMONA | KISSREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6008th Place| 41.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6009th Place| 36.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 60010th Place| 29.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st Place| 114.0 DE PAOLA DENIS | KAYA LOCAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd Place| 106.0 ZANTI FRANCESCA | OUÌ - HOCUS POCUSFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 3rd Place| 70.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 3004th Place| 68.0 GANZ LUCIANO | WALLACEATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st Place| 82.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | SACHIKOGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 2nd Place| 78.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CLEOTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st Place| 107.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd Place| 51.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st Place| 92.0 CASONI LEONARDO | MIND THE DOG LENTICCHIA DETTA NIKITAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd Place| 79.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd Place| 62.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6004th Place| 60.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6005th Place| 52.0 CERRI ALICE | MEGADETH TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD LUCCAGILITY DOGTOSCANA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 250

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 250 1st Place| 42.0 MELLI JESSICA | ROXIEASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 300

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 300 1st Place| 45.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 300 2nd Place| 38.0 GHERARDI MONIA | MIRTILLA MALCONTENTA DETTA MAGAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 400

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 400 1st Place| 43.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | JUNIPER - EMILY DOLOMITI AUSSIEGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 400 2nd Place| 19.0 BERTOLINI IRMA | SHARKZANZIBAR SHANE TO FOXYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 29.0 ZONI ANTONELLA | ESMERALDA TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DELL ALMAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500 2nd Place| 12.0 METEORI KIMBERLEY | REVOLUTION DI CASA HESSELINKREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 49.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 2nd Place| 45.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 3rd Place| 37.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6004th Place| 29.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6005th Place| 28.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6006th Place| 20.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | BELGIAN DARK DETTO SMILZOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6007th Place| 18.0 GIARRATANA SIMONA | KISSREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6008th Place| 15.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6009th Place| 14.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | CHILE DETTA FRECCIAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 60010th Place| 5.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 300

GAMBLERS SENIOR 300 1st Place| 63.0 DE PAOLA DENIS | KAYA LOCAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 300 2nd Place| 56.0 ZANTI FRANCESCA | OUÌ - HOCUS POCUSFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 300 3rd Place| 42.0 GANZ LUCIANO | WALLACEATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 3004th Place| 20.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 400

GAMBLERS SENIOR 400 1st Place| 40.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | SACHIKOGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 400 2nd Place| 34.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CLEOTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 500

GAMBLERS SENIOR 500 1st Place| 56.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 500 2nd Place| 42.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 600

GAMBLERS SENIOR 600 1st Place| 41.0 CASONI LEONARDO | MIND THE DOG LENTICCHIA DETTA NIKITAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 600 2nd Place| 36.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 600 3rd Place| 28.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 6004th Place| 27.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 6005th Place| 23.0 CERRI ALICE | MEGADETH TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD LUCCAGILITY DOGTOSCANA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 250

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 250 1st Place| 50.0 MELLI JESSICA | ROXIEASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 300

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 300 1st Place| 51.0 GHERARDI MONIA | MIRTILLA MALCONTENTA DETTA MAGAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 300 2nd Place| 44.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 400

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 400 1st Place| 37.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | JUNIPER - EMILY DOLOMITI AUSSIEGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 400 2nd Place| 17.0 BERTOLINI IRMA | SHARKZANZIBAR SHANE TO FOXYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 26.0 ZONI ANTONELLA | ESMERALDA TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DELL ALMAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500 2nd Place| 9.0 METEORI KIMBERLEY | REVOLUTION DI CASA HESSELINKREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 44.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | CHILE DETTA FRECCIAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 2nd Place| 35.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 3rd Place| 35.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6004th Place| 35.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6005th Place| 33.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6006th Place| 31.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6007th Place| 31.0 GIARRATANA SIMONA | KISSREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6008th Place| 30.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | BELGIAN DARK DETTO SMILZOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6009th Place| 12.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 60010th Place| 1.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 300

SNOOKERS SENIOR 300 1st Place| 51.0 DE PAOLA DENIS | KAYA LOCAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 300 2nd Place| 50.0 ZANTI FRANCESCA | OUÌ - HOCUS POCUSFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 300 3rd Place| 50.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 3004th Place| 26.0 GANZ LUCIANO | WALLACEATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 400

SNOOKERS SENIOR 400 1st Place| 44.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CLEOTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 400 2nd Place| 42.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | SACHIKOGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 500

SNOOKERS SENIOR 500 1st Place| 51.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 500 2nd Place| 9.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 600

SNOOKERS SENIOR 600 1st Place| 51.0 CASONI LEONARDO | MIND THE DOG LENTICCHIA DETTA NIKITAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 600 2nd Place| 51.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 600 3rd Place| 33.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 6004th Place| 29.0 CERRI ALICE | MEGADETH TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD LUCCAGILITY DOGTOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 6005th Place| 26.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)