• WKF Ranking

    Official Ranking of the World Karate Federation

    Show ranking
WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
44th EKF Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships, 2017-02-17
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceANNA SHCHERBINA  RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceLEA PONS FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceNINA HLAVACKOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceSARA SOLDANO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceSADIE STONER ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceNICOL PYZH ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceLOUISE ADLER SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceDOMINIKA SABOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceISIDORA BOROVČANIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceMIRELA MARIA VELTAN ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceALESSANDRO CRICCO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceALEJANDRO MANZANA DIAZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceALEKSEI RAKOVSKII RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceFLORIAN NABUCET FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlacePANAGIOTIS KAPSALIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceSAKU VIRTANEN FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceDAVID GANNON IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceJEYHUN ISMAYILOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceANDREI GABRIEL NEDELCU ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceJAROMIR LACHA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlacePOLINA HURENKO MOLDOVA (MDA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceNIDIA GARCIA MOYA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceLUCREZIA ANGELICA MOLGORA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceAMIEE POLLARD SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceHATIGJE ZEJNULLAHU KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceAMELIE VOEGELIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceFATMA NAZ YENEN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceHEDVIG BORBAS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceNISWA AHMED FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceANGELINA SAMOKISHA RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceLEA VUKOJA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceZSOFIA BARANYI HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceAYLA RZAZADE AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceCHRISTINA KONSTANTINA NIKA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceNORA BENEDICTE HANDELSBY NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceSIUZEN SINCHUKOVSKA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceCHARLOTTE HOPE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceVESA IBRAHIMI KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceLAURA POTISK SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceANNA CHERNYSHEVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg11th PlaceMATILDA ROSENLIND SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg11th PlaceNELA OSOUCHOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceEVA BROGNON BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceANJA MILOVANOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceSARAH AAKERMANN DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceMARTINA SACHOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceMERCEDES NEHILOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceRAFAELA LOPES PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceMIA GRETA ZORKO CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceLAUREN SALISBURY ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceTORA NILSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceJOELLE FARRUGIA MALTA (MLT)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceMATTIA CIARLONI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceBILAL EL YAZIDI FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceYOUNESS OUALAD HAS AMAR BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceALEXANDRU SUSANU ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceJIMMY JODELLI DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceMARIO SVINARSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceDMYTRO KOSTYUKOV UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceTALE YAGUBOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlacePAL KIRALY HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceAARO AHLGREN FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceARTEM SEREDA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceIURIK OGANNISIAN RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceMARTIN ZLATEV BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlacePAUL MEISSNER GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceJESPER BOENDERGAARD DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceTIAGO PEREIRA PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlacePETR PODRABSKY CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceLUKA KHVEDELIANI GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceJOAN JUST CLOPES SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceION HASAN MOLDOVA (MDA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg11th PlaceJAMES RENEHAN IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceRADOSLAV VAKARELOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceYOUNESSE SALMI FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceYEVHEN SENDETSKYI UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceDAVID MAROSI SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceALBERTO MORENO JIMENEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceMIKITA HAIKO BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceTURAL YAGUBOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceSZYMON KUSPIET POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceNIALL CAROLAN IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceGEORGE CRISTIAN DRAGAN ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceDUHAN GUMUS TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceALDIN MIĆIVODA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceDAVIT MAKYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceBOTOND KAPDEBO HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceBETIM MALIQI KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceDANIEL BAGITA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceSEAN MC CARTHY CREAN IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceTIAGO DUARTE PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceMAXIM SOROKIN GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceRAYBAK ABDESSELEM FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceROBERT AVAKIMOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceDANIEL MARTÍN PÉREZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceIGOR VRBAN CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceMUNIB DEDOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceCHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY CREAN IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceALESSANDRO ROSSI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceJAKUB KONOWALCZYK POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceSTANISLAV LITTICH GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceAPOSTOLOS STAVROU CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceMARTA VEGA LETAMENDI SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceEMA BRAZDOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceLAUREN FRETWELL ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceCAROLINA AMATO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceNIKOLINA DJURDJEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Female5th PlacePOLINA KOTLYAROVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceAMINA TAHIROVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceJOVANA MARIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceSARA MALCEC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceMARIA DELIOU GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceMICKY MROZEK FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceYUKI UJIHARA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceMIRKO BARRECA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceMORRIS TELLOCKE GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceEDUARDO GARCIA PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceJULIAN ENRIK SMOLIGA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceSEBASTIAN OKAMOTO BREIT NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceZVONKO NIKOLOSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kata Male9th PlacePENYO PENEV BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceOLEKSANDR ZHUMYHA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kata Male11th PlaceDAVID PHAM SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceDOMINIKA VEISOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceDUYGU YEMENICI TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceALINA SCHIMPF GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceSOLOMIYA KMIT UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceFIDAN TEYMUROVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceNINA VAN DER WEIJ NEDERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceIOANNA - AIKATERINI BALTZI GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceCLAIRE LOGAN SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg9th PlaceIRIS CORIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg9th PlaceNINA ZUPANCIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceIVET GORANOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceSILVIA HIRT SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceJAYDIN EERDEN VAN DER NEDERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceKRISTINE VICA LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceCHARLINE SEGUY FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceLARA SOPHIA HINTERSEER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceLAURA URRA BERAZA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceALBULENA GERVALLA KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceJULIA SABIECKA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceLILI RONAI HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg11th PlaceIRINA SHARYKHINA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceMARIANA LELIS PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceMARINA CACERES QUINONERO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceANNA RODINA RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceDIANA SHOSTAK UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceGWENDOLINE PHILIPPE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceJULIA PICHLER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceMELISSA MAXWELL SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceEVELIN HOLLO HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceSOFIJA SIMOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceIRIS HOCEVAR SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceDINA DURMIS SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceDORA CZAGANY HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceMADELEINE SCHROETER GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceKITI SMILJAN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceVASILISA BUJIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceEDA ELTEMUR TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceJADE ATTFIELD ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceTHEANO MAVRIDOU GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceDINA LONCIC ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceALINA KORNISHOVA LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceDANILO GRECO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceTHOMAS CHRISTOS SKOUFIAS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceALEJANDRO ORTIZ FERNANDEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceFUAT DEMIREL TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceHASAN ALIYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceELDIN HAJDARPASIC  BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceKRISTIAN VELINOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceADI ASHKENAZI ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceOMAR LAATTAR NEDERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceKOSTIANTYN LIPKOVSKYI UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceKAJITH KANAGASINGAM FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceCHRISTOS-STEFANOS XENOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceANGEL MARQUEZ MERINO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceMILOSZ SABIECKI POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceVITALI KUCHERENKO GEORGIA (GEO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceVASIL RIVOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceALICAN SAGIR TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceDREN HAJDARI KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceMATEJ HAJDU SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceMIHAI STANILA ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg11th PlaceSIMON NEVE DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg11th PlaceHUMMAT BAKHSHALIYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceKILIAN CIZO FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceJOVAN CIRIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceASIMAN MAMEDOV  RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceSEBASTIAN KOS DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceSAMED GOK TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceBEKIM BASHA ALBANIA (ALB)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceDANY NKELANI GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceDAVID LISTER ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceVALENTIN YORDANOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceAKOS MOROCZ HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg11th PlaceDONART VITIJA KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceADI GYURIK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlacePAVEL DROZD RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceWALID DEGHALI BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceANRI BITSKINASHVILI GEORGIA (GEO)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceKOL KABASHI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceMIKITA KIRYIEVICH BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceADRIAN FEDERICO LOPEZ SALAS NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceMITCHELL THORPE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceTODOR RANCHEV BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceABD ELRAZEK MOUSA ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceMEHDI FILALI FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceHAMZA CAJIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceMURAD HAJIZADE AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceOMER FARUK ARSLAN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceIVAN KORABAU BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceBIAGIO NETTORE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceBRANDON CARR ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceOTARI ANTADZE GEORGIA (GEO)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceTHEIS KLAUSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceJOSE RAFAEL IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1st PlaceUMAY TOKCAN TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2nd PlaceASYA MALIKOVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceSIRINE LOUNES FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceSHARA HUBRICH GERMANY (GER)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceREBECCA CICHROVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceADRIANA CRHONKOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceIVANA DORDEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceGLYKERIA XYLIKIOTI GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg9th PlaceMAYA SCHAERER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1st PlaceANASTASIIA MIASTKOVSKA UKRAINE (UKR)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2nd PlaceMARÍA ESPINOSA SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceDOROTA BANASZCZYK POLAND (POL)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceREBECCA CRAIG SCOTLAND (SCO)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceINA MACEJKOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceLILIEN VAJDA HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceSILVIA VANGELOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceASENA PEKMEZOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg9th PlaceTATSIANA MALASHANKAVA BELARUS (BLR)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg9th PlaceCASSANDRA FEVRIER BELGIUM (BEL)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1st PlaceIRYNA ZARETSKA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2nd PlaceALEXANDRA SILVA PORTUGAL (POR)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceNAILYA GATAULLINA RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceMARIAM ELASWAD AUSTRIA (AUT)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceLAURA PASTORA FONDEVILA SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceVIOLA LALLO ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceGABRIELA GORANOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceTAMARI TURMANIDZE GEORGIA (GEO)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg9th PlaceDANA TEODORESCU ROMANIA (ROU)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg9th PlaceANTHIA ZISI-NATSI GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1st PlaceLEA AVAZERI FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2nd PlaceFLAVIA RIBEIRO PORTUGAL (POR)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceVIKTORIA PILLAROVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceDIELZA ULLURI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceSILVIA SEMERARO ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceFORTESA ORANA KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceKATERYNA BIHYCH UKRAINE (UKR)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceLAURA ZANTIS LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg9th PlaceNINA VORDERLEITNER AUSTRIA (AUT)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1st PlaceCLIO FERRACUTI ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2nd PlaceKAJA BUDIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceSOFIE ABILD DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceNANCY GARCIA FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceMIRNESA BEKTAS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceCHARLOTTE GRIMM GERMANY (GER)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg7th PlaceFABIENNE KAUFMANN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg7th PlacePOLA GIORGETTI LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1st PlaceERAY SAMDAN TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2nd PlaceNENAD DULOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceLUKA KONDIC CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceANDRAS KISS HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceEDGAR MINASYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceELJAN MAMMADRZAYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceILYES MARDHI FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceDEJAN VITOR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg9th PlaceDOMINIK IMRICH SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg9th PlaceDANIEL BARKELIND SWEDEN (SWE)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1st PlaceSTEVEN DACOSTA FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2nd PlaceKYRYLO RYABOSHAPKO UKRAINE (UKR)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceSAMY ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceBORAN BERAK CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceTILEMACHOS KANELLIDIS GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceBLEU PARRIS ENGLAND (ENG)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlacePHILIPPE BIBERICH LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceRON MORDEHAI AMOSSI ISRAEL (ISR)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg9th PlaceVALERII PAPRUHA BELARUS (BLR)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg9th PlaceLUCA D AGUI ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg11th PlaceDENIS GORENC SLOVENIA (SLO)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1st PlaceGABOR HARSPATAKI HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2nd PlaceMICHELE MARTINA ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceJOE KELLAWAY ENGLAND (ENG)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlacePETAR ZABORSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceROBIN RETTENBACHER AUSTRIA (AUT)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceSERYOZHA SARGSYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceMAXIME RELIFOX FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceDJORDJE SALAPURA SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg9th PlaceFILIP WENDT POLAND (POL)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg9th PlaceARDIT RUSITI SLOVENIA (SLO)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1st PlaceENES GARIBOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2nd PlaceJESSIE DA COSTA FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceMICHEL CORBALAN DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceDANIEL GYORGY HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceTOMAS SILVA PORTUGAL (POR)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceANES CONGO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceADRIAN ALITCHKAY BULGARIA (BUL)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceALEKSANDAR MARKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg9th PlacePETR URBANEC CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg9th PlaceGIUSEPPE TESORO ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1st PlaceALPARSLAN YAMANOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2nd PlaceALIAKSEI VODCHYTS BELARUS (BLR)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceFILIP BARAC CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceMAKSIM SACHKOV RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceSIMONE MARINO ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceLUKA IVANOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg7th PlaceBABACAR SECK SAKHO SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg7th PlaceISMAIL BELLEMKHANNATE NORWAY (NOR)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg9th PlaceJACOB DIAZ DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg9th PlaceBOGDAN TRIKOS SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Female 1st PlaceLIDIA RODRIGUEZ ENCABO SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kata Female 2nd PlaceBOJANA MLADEZIC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceDILARA BOZAN TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceGEORGIA XENOU GREECE (GRE)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceKRISTIN WIENINGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceNATALIE PAYNE ENGLAND (ENG)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceLAURA STERCK HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceMASA SIMONIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kata Female9th PlaceZUZANA AUGUSTINOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceSERGIO GALÁN LOPEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlaceJOVAN SIMIC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceEMRE VEFA GOKTAS TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceDAVID FERNANDES PORTUGAL (POR)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceKEWIN NGOAN FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceSRDJAN VUKOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceLUKAS BUCHINGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceRAMI SHAMILOV ISRAEL (ISR)
Under 21 Kata Male9th PlaceATTILA BARTINCKI ROMANIA (ROU)