• WKF Ranking

    Official Ranking of the World Karate Federation

    Show ranking
WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Karate1 Youth Cup Umag 2016, 2016-06-27
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceSILVANA BODINGTON CELMA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceJOVANA SIMIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceCAROLINA AMATO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceSIMONA PISTOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceANGELA ARENA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceANANDA ALBERTE VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceSARA MALCEC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceSARAH NOISTERNIGG AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceDANIELLE FRENKLAKH ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceLENKA KULJIS CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceALESSANDRO CRICCO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceJORDI VALDIVIA MIRANDA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlacePIETRO STOCKER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceLUKA CEROVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceDANIIL LEBEDEV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceYUKI UJIHARA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceENRIQUE BERRIOS AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceRYLEY ROBERTSON AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceDJURADJ VUKOBRATOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceMOHAMMED ALI HUSSAIN BOTSWANA (BOT)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlacePOLINA HURENKO MOLDOVA (MDA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceSARA MAHMUTOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceAMIEE POLLARD SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceMARIJA LUIZE MUIZNIECE LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceELENA KECKES CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceDARIA MOSTOFIZADEH AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceMARGARITA MESHCHERIAKOVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceURSA HABERL SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceANNA CHERNYSHEVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceANJA MILOVANOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceLEA VUKOJA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceLAURA PALINKASOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceBELMA BECIROVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceTIHANA SULEK CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceSIUZEN SINCHUKOVSKA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceREBECCA PRIMORAC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceEMA ŠIREC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceDINA MAHMUD BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceSADEA BECIROVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceLAURA FUCIK CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceANJA LOLIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceCHIARA MASSAGRANDE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceSTEFANI KRESIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceSARAH AAKERMANN DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceVALENTINA MAINI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceREBECCA GEHRER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceMRIKA NIKCI KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg11th PlaceASHLEIGH HILL AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceALEJANDRO ORTIZ FERNANDEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceABDURAHIM IDRIZI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceKA HIM CHAU HONG KONG CHINA (HKG)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceJOAN JUST CLOPES SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceSUNNY HEER CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceISMAR HUSEINBEGOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceGENNADII KRIVTSOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceJAKOB HENRIKSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceJORDI VALDIVIA MIRANDA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlacePETER HAFNAR SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceGENNARO VITULANO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceALEXANDER SALIVANOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceDAVIDE RAGNOLI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceANTONIO GRGIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceDAVIDE RAPPARINI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceDOMEN ZIDAR  SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceMORRA CHRISTIAN ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceIVOR BABIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceMIHAJLO POPOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceRILEY DEVEAU CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceCHENG-CHUNG SHIH CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceLEON TOMLJANOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceSAISHEREN SENPON UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceDANIIL CHEPURNOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceDAVID MAROSI SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceIVAN FERNANDEZ UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceFRAN PETKOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceSHIVANAND CHANDRASEKAR INDIA (IND)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceMATEJ HAJDU SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceMARKO LASIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceBOJAN BOSKOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceTEODOR ZLATKOV SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceILIJA RADONJIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceIGORS LESNIKOVS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceMATEVŽ JURINEC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceASHENAFI DELLE CURTI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceTODOR KONESKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceHAMZA TURULJA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceANDREJ ELBL CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceDANIEL MARTÍN PÉREZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceTOMAS KOSA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceCHRISTIAN FRANZESE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceVITO VRBAT CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceCHIH-HSIANG CHEN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceELSAYED EL-TATAWY AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceFILIP KOVACEVIC AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceDAVID GAVRILOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceCAROLA CASALE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceMARTA GARCIA LOZANO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceJENNIFER ROBINSON UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceMELISSA BRATIC CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kata Female5th PlacePOLINA KOTLYAROVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceKRISTIN WIENINGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceMARTA VEGA LETAMENDI SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceEMA GOJACIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceKIRIANA KAMCHESKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceELENA ERCOLIN ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceSTEFAN SUVAJCEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceLOICK TRANIER FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceJESS ROSIELLO BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceJULIAN ENRIK SMOLIGA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceDAVIDE BORGATO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceKHYBER BARNETT CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceTAMAS FORGACS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceSEBASTIAN SCHUSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceMORENO EMANUELLE PINTER CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceLEONARDO DIANA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceMELISSA CHAN CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceANA ISABEL PALOMO LORENZO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceSLAVKA PETROVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceCHLOE LYDON ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceLEJLA AHMETOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceKATARINA SUSAC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceVIVIEN MORIC AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceIVET GORANOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceJIAMEI DING CHINA (CHN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceJENNIFER ROBINSON UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceBARBARA HABERL SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceINES GRDENIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceALEKSANDRA VUJASINOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceMATILDE CONFENTE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceANNA-JOHANNA NILSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceAJA VUKOJA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceKATARINA SULEK CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceSAHARA MAFFINI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceHEWEI CUI CHINA (CHN)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceJULIA SABIECKA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceVICTORIA ROSEVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceREBEKA VIDOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceJULIA PICHLER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlacePARVIN MAYAN CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceANETA RUZICKOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceLORA ZILLER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceLUCIJA LESJAK CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceMELISSA BRATIC CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceDINA DURMIS SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceZHANNA ZOZULYAK SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceLAURA REHAK CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceSANJA VARSAKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceILMA RAHMANOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceYUNGE ZHU CHINA (CHN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceNEJRA MIDZIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceNENAD DULOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceLUCA SPITZ SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceJAKA TALER SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceCHUN-HSIEN HUANG CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceGARI ZIPENCO CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceKYRYLO GUSELNIKOV UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceMALEK REFAI SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceADIN HADZIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceLUKA KONDIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceDANIEL CHO JOHNSEN NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceKRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceZEYU CHENG CHINA (CHN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceEDOARDO PISONI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceCHRISTOPHER PENNA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceBEKIM BASHA ALBANIA (ALB)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceIGOR PUSHKIN RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceTIT PRIMOŽIČ SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceCHRISTIAN WEVER GORDILLO GUATEMALA (GUA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceRON MORDEHAI AMOSSI ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceTOMAS1 KORKMAZ SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceSIMONE CASOTTI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceURI LEVINSHTEIN ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlacePAUL KARACIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceSEBASTIAN OLAZARRI ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceBESLAN MIZOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceJIMMY HAAG SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceMARIN BRKIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlacePATRICK MØLLER DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceNIKLAS HOERMANN AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceLEON MARCIJUS CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceALEKSA SUSKAVCEVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceAARON JARDINE SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlacePIOTR SLOTA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceHAMZA CAJIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceKEVIN WAGNER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceMARKO KRALJEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceÁKOS SZKOTNICZKY HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceBRUNO KATAVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceNTEROS ANASTASIOS SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceMICHELE CIANI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceFABIO VOZZA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceŽIGA ČRNILEC KESIČ SLOVENIA (SLO)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1st PlaceAJLA MAHMUTOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2nd PlaceAMALIE POULSEN DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceANJA JOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceISABEL CHAN CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceDRAGANA NEGOVANOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceLJILJANA PENDIC CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceJULIA REITER AUSTRIA (AUT)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceSIMIONESEI GABRIELA ROMANIA (ROU)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1st PlaceLI LIRISMAN ESTONIA (EST)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2nd PlaceMONIKA PENDAROVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceMARÍA ESPINOSA SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceMAYA SCHAERER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceHSIANG-LIN KAO CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceWEI-NING HSU CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceSARA SIDDIQUI CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceREBECCA BURNETT ENGLAND (ENG)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1st PlaceSARA ELWART POLAND (POL)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2nd PlaceKATI FLORJANCIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceBELINDA MONCKTON AUSTRALIA (AUS)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceNEIRA DZAFIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceAMILA GOJAK AUSTRIA (AUT)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceMARIAM ELASWAD AUSTRIA (AUT)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceFRANCESCA RAGAZZI ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceEVGENIA KOUFODONTI GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1st PlaceIRENA PRGA CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2nd PlaceIVONA ĆAVAR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceKRISTINA ZOVKO CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceDIELZA ULLURI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceETHAN STROHBACH CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceSARA STANKO SLOVENIA (SLO)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1st PlaceKAJA BUDIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2nd PlaceCAMELIE BOISVENUE CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceLUCIJA RUZAJ  CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceMAJA ZORIC CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1st PlaceORGES ARIFI KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2nd PlaceNOAH TONY PISINO SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceNATHANIEL BESSO CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceGIANLUCA VANACORE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceERIK GEVORGYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceMILOS DZAKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceRICHARD BASCKIN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceLUKE RICHARDS WALES (WAL)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1st PlaceBORAN BERAK CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2nd PlaceMENSUR DJOZIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceSTEFAN KALAJDJIC AUSTRALIA (AUS)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceDENIS GORENC SLOVENIA (SLO)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceSTJEPAN STIMAC CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceDINO POVRZENIC CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceLUCA RETTENBACHER AUSTRIA (AUT)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceTUMELO TONG SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1st PlaceROBIN RETTENBACHER AUSTRIA (AUT)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2nd PlacePETAR ZABORSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceALEKSANDR KOLOMIITCEV RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceANDREY GANZEN RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceCHEN-WEI HUANG CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceARDIT RUŠITI SLOVENIA (SLO)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceNEMANJA CERNE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceJULIO ICHIKI ARGENTINA (ARG)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1st PlaceAGUSTIN PEREZ ARGENTINA (ARG)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2nd PlaceVUK POPOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceBRIAN TIMMERMANS NEDERLANDS (NED)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceJULIAN SHANE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceERIK WENDELL SWEDEN (SWE)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceZORAN ZOVKO CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceOLIVER LJUNGGREN DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceBOHDAN ANDRUSIAK UKRAINE (UKR)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1st PlaceJAKOV BUNJEVAC CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2nd PlaceFILIP BARAC CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceBOGDAN TRIKOS SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceMARKO KRALJEVIC CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceMAN DANIEL ROMANIA (ROU)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceMIKI STOJMANOVIKJ FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg7th PlaceJOSHUA GLEADELL ENGLAND (ENG)
Under 21 Kata Female 1st PlaceBOJANA MLADEZIC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Female 2nd PlaceCLAUDIA LAOS LOO CANADA (CAN)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceMASA SIMONIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceLISA PIVI ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceALEKS CVERDELJ SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceHSIANG-LIN KAO CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceNOEMI ELENA LIXANDROIU AUSTRIA (AUT)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceHANA FURUMOTO-DESHAIES CANADA (CAN)
Under 21 Kata Female9th PlaceJAMIE HOARE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Under 21 Kata Female9th PlaceJUTTA RATH AUSTRIA (AUT)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceANTONIO ALAMO SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlaceSZABOLCS KOCH HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceYU-TING CHIEN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceFELIPE ALBERTO POLO FLOREZ COLOMBIA (COL)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceRAMI SHAMILOV ISRAEL (ISR)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceLUKAS BUCHINGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceTOMAS HAJDU SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceTHEO PONS FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kata Male9th PlaceDANIEL WILLIAMS WALES (WAL)