WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
35th European Junior & Cadet Karate Championships, 2008-02-15
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameCountry
Cadet +57 Kg (Female) 1st PlacePROUILLEMARIE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceBERNARDIGIULIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceVUJOSEVICDIJANA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceYAŞARECE TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)5th PlaceKRETSCHMERSAMANTHA GERMANY (GER)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)5th PlaceANTONIJEVICNEVENA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)7th PlaceZAMECNÍKOVAGABRIELA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)7th PlacePARRILLA MONROCLEMARTA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceLUCICDANILO MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceMITICVLADIMIR SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceYEREBAKANHAKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceMARGARITOPOULOSDIMITRIOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceDEL RIOSAULE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceHEYDARLIORKHAN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceJONJICROMANO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceATENCIA GODOYMIGUEL ANGEL SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceYAKANTUBA TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceBARRAGAOALEXIA FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceKOZLACHKOVASVETLANA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceBUJANDAMIRA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)5th PlaceKOULINKOVITCHMARIYA BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)5th PlaceRASTELLIGIULIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)7th PlaceMAKHARADZETAMAR GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)7th PlaceMILIVOJCEVICJELENA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceBITSCHJANA GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceBARRESTEPHANIE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceOTTENSTEPHANIE BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceMAURIZZIVERONICA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)5th PlaceMELNIKZHANNA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)5th PlaceSOFTICDZENANA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)7th PlaceGFELLERJANA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)7th PlaceCHARALAMPIDOULYDIA VARVARA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceKAYAAYKUT TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceHORVÁTHOTTÓ HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceKALNINSKALVIS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceĆURIĆMLADEN SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)5th PlacePOKORNYSTEFAN AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceKUKULJACZULFO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceAJELLOMATHIEU FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceBAJRAMIKUJTIM SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceEGIAZARYANGRACH RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceKELBASSAFALK GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceMUHOVICMERIS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceGULIYEVMAHAMMAD AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceKAFOUROSGEORGIOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceANDOVSTEFAN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceKRSTINZELJKO SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceSIROGLUADIL ALI TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceUSDAAYKUT TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceSUJKOVICHARIS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceSTIJOVICIVAN SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceLIVADAJOSIP CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)5th PlacePODBORODNIKOVSERGEY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceSPINAFREDERIC FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceLUCICSIMO MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceAMROUNMIKAEL NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlacePOCIGIADA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceKURZFRANZISKA GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceMARTINEZ QUINTEROPATRICIA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceKENNYASHLEIGH ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceCULENOVAMONIKA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceIPPOLITOVADARIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceADAMKATALIN HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceCARREIRADIANA PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceCARBONELL LOPEZJOSE MANUEL SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceSOFUOĞLUMETIN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceURIKMATEJ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceDI GENNAROGIUSEPPE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlacePOGNONKEVIN FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceANTONIOUANDREAS FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceZIEGLERMIROSLAV CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceSCOBIELEWIS SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceVISKUPVIKTOR SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceMORENOFERNANDO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceLETANGJOACHIM FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceVUKOVICSENAD BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceGROZDANOVPHILIP HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlacePHILBINCALLUM IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceMAATOUGANIS DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceKONEVSKIZORAN CROATIA (CRO)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceGÜLERHÜSNIYE TURKEY (TUR)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceVIZCAINOCRISTINA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceHURRYKATIE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceCHIARIMARIVIN ITALY (ITA)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceCLAVIENFANNY SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceAIT IBRAHIMNADEGE ALGERIA (ALG)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceQERETITRINGA ALBANIA (ALB)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceDUCOVAIVANA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceVIZUETE FERNANDEZJAGOBA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceHORNEJONATHAN GERMANY (GER)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceBOZICGORAN CROATIA (CRO)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceERSEKERYUNUS TURKEY (TUR)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceMASOVICELVIR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceHOLTJAMIE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceTABAKJURAJ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceHUOTQUENTIN FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceTAZIDINOVAANJELA GERMANY (GER)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceFORESTIVERONICA ITALY (ITA)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceABAKOCSEVAL TURKEY (TUR)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceLASSINGLEITNERFRUZSINA HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceDUKICTANJA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceDABROWSKAMARTA POLAND (POL)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceTSELIOUASTERO GREECE (GRE)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceBOBKOVAKAROLINA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceAININESOFIANE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceKRSTINIGOR SERBIA (SRB)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlacePAPANIKOLAOUCHRISTOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceSCOTTROBERT WALES (WAL)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceKAMPAROVRUSTAM RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceKURTHASAN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceMATEVOSJANDAVID ESTONIA (EST)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceKULBAVITALIY UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceSERINOSALVATORE ITALY (ITA)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceKASERERTHOMAS AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceGIDAKOSNIKOLAOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceLUSIJATARIK BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceTOLIXHINO ALBANIA (ALB)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceRGHIOUIAZEDIN FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceSALIHUSHQIPRIM SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceKERIMOVRUFET ESTONIA (EST)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceSHEPPARDMORENO NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceGRILLONKENJI FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceCVETKOVSKIIVO NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 3rd PlacePIERSOTTEYANNICK BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)5th PlaceMARTINEZ DE ESTARRONAALAIN SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)5th PlaceTZANOSGEORGIOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)7th PlaceGOJCEVICMARKO MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)7th PlaceLUCICMARKO CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceBUSALUIGI ITALY (ITA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceGIBBINGSTHOMAS ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceVINCENTBENEDICT FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceHERNANDEZ ROMERODANIEL SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceGINTERMANOU LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceCHERVINSKYISERGII UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceHJELTETIM SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceIVANOVPAVEL BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceERKANENES TURKEY (TUR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceMARTINEZ ALGUACILADRIAN SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlacePESOLASAVERIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceNESTOROVSKIMARTIN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)5th PlacePRESINSKIFILIPE SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceNETSOVLYUBOMIR BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceMILOSMARKO CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceIKANJAOUAD NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceBOTTAROVIVIANA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceJOVANOVICMARIJA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceAARTSSAYRA NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceFUMONDEEMMANUELLE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceLIVITSANOUSOFIA-MARIKA GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceMARIJAGUDESKA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceCANNONSAMANTHA ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceRADULOVICBISERKA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceMICEKVLADIMÍR CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlacePRADO GUTIERREZJOSE LUIS SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceÇALIŞKANASLAN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceTOCCOALFREDO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceMARUANIJONATHAN FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceGEREONYANIK SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceSYCHOUDZMITRY BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceKASERERTHOMAS AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceRECCHIAALEXANDRA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceSEMANIKOVAVIKTORIA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceOZCELIK ARAPOGLUSERAP TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceDE LA ENCINA ALVAREZTAMARA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceBEZGOVSEKVESNA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceCAIRNSLISA SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceDI BINGLORIA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceDATWILERSILVANA SWITZERLAND (SUI)