WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
35th European Junior & Cadet Karate Championships, 2008-02-15
Category
Rank
Lastname
Firstname
Country
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
1
PROUILLE
MARIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
2
BERNARDI
GIULIA
ITALY (ITA)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
3
YAŞAR
ECE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
3
VUJOSEVIC
DIJANA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
5
KRETSCHMER
SAMANTHA
GERMANY (GER)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
5
ANTONIJEVIC
NEVENA
SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
7
ZAMECNÍKOVA
GABRIELA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
7
PARRILLA MONROCLE
MARTA
SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
METZGER
SANDRA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
STAMENOVA
LYUBINA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
VAN SCHAIK
ESTHER
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
ARONEN
EMMA
FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
BUTT
SAMANTHA
WALES (WAL)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
PILLOUD
COLINE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
RODDEN
STEPHANIE
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
MANGELSCHOTS
ANCY
BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
SMITH
RIO
ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
SVARC
INES
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
BRAZENKO
KRISTINA
ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
PRZADKA
BERENIKA
POLAND (POL)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
KOUZILOU
PANAGIOTA
GREECE (GRE)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
MALOFEEVA
OLGA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
SCHERYOVA
MAGDALENA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
MURMANE
SANITA
LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
STEFANOVSKA
MONIKA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
ALIC
EDINA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
FENSHOLDT
LOUISE
DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
LENARD
MAJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
SADKOVA
OKSANA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
1
LUCIC
DANILO
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
2
MITIC
VLADIMIR
SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
3
YEREBAKAN
HAKAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
3
MARGARITOPOULOS
DIMITRIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
5
DEL RIO
SAULE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
5
HEYDARLI
ORKHAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
7
JONJIC
ROMANO
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
7
ATENCIA GODOY
MIGUEL ANGEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
MESNAOUI
ILIACE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
ORPHANOS
TZIOVANIS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
KHUKHUNASHVILI
GIORGI
GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
LU
HONG
DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
MELIK
FILIP
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
DE-WEERD
DYLAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
GRINEVICH
ANDREI
BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
NOSATS
IGOR
ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
LADIN
DMITRY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
WOOD
AARON
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
ZELTINS
ROBERTS
LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
BENDIAB
SALIM
FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
DI BELLO
LORIS
ITALY (ITA)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
HOLUBKO
BOHDAN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
KUN
ZOLTAN
HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
TOMAZIN
MATEJ
CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
ZELINA
IGOR
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
1
YAKAN
TUBA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
2
BARRAGAO
ALEXIA
FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
3
BUJAN
DAMIRA
CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
3
KOZLACHKOVA
SVETLANA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
5
RASTELLI
GIULIA
ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
5
KOULINKOVITCH
MARIYA
BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
7
MAKHARADZE
TAMAR
GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
7
MILIVOJCEVIC
JELENA
SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
DUKIC
MARTA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
MOLNAR
REKA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
SPANOTHIMNIOU
PANAGIOTA
GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
CHRISTIANSEN
DESIREE
GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
POURJAM
SARA
DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
SÁNCHEZ
ROCÍO
SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
HUSKIC
ENA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
MACLEAN
CHLOE
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
MARINESCU
CRISTINA IOANA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
WOBMANN
MARINA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
NOSKEOVA
ZANETA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
ERGUEVEN
EDA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
RICHARDSON
SOPHIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
BOTUNOVA
BARBORA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
MAMMADOVA
AYNUR
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
TESANOVIC
BORISLAVA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
1
MESSERSCHMIDT
JANA
GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
2
BARRE
STEPHANIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
3
OTTEN
STEPHANIE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
3
MAURIZZI
VERONICA
ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
5
SOFTIC
DZENANA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
5
MELNIK
ZHANNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
7
CHARALAMPIDOU
LYDIA VARVARA
GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
7
GFELLER
JANA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
ANGELOVA
EMANUELA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
LENARD
ANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
HANSEN
CARINA
DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
VEITHOVA
LUCIE
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
LANGOSOVA
JULIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
BUCHNER
GEORGIA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
SAKKI
MORFO
CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
TRAFIMOVA
ANNA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
KRASSOVARI
KITTY
HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
ANTON
AINHOA
SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
BRUNSTAD
GITTE
NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
CVRKOTA
SANJA
SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
PATON
NATASHA
WALES (WAL)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
HULL
REISHA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
TESANOVIC
LJUBINKA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
YILDIRIMER
ASUNUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
1
KAYA
AYKUT
TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
2
HORVÁTH
OTTÓ
HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
3
KALNINS
KALVIS
LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
3
ĆURIĆ
MLADEN
SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
5
POKORNY
STEFAN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
5
KUKULJAC
ZULFO
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
7
BAJRAMI
KUJTIM
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
7
AJELLO
MATHIEU
FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
CULA
MARTIN
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
LEBEDEV
ARTEM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
STEFANOV
LYUBEN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
VASTOLA
ANTONIO
ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
GOMEZ GARCIA
MATIAS
SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
MULHOLLAND
MARK
IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
PIRAS
RAPHAEL
BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
BABALASHVILI
GIORGI
GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
KOVACEVIC
HARIS
CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
LAPPALAINEN
ANTTI
FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
RYDZEWSKI
MATEUSZ
POLAND (POL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
MILAN
JAN
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
TOSOUNIDIS
GEORGIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
FERNANDES
PEDRO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
IVANOVIC
NEMANJA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
PHAM
KIM NHAT
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
KHAKHULA
OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
REES
SEAN
WALES (WAL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
MARQESHI
HALIL
ALBANIA (ALB)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
TANCOCK
ASHLEY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
WILSON
SCOTT
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
MUSAYEV
MUSA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
1
EGIAZARYAN
GRACH
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
2
KELBASSA
FALK
GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
3
MUHOVIC
MERIS
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
3
GULIYEV
MAHAMMAD
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
5
ANDOV
STEFAN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
5
KAFOUROS
GEORGIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
7
KRSTIN
ZELJKO
SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
7
SIROGLU
ADIL ALI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
TARASENKO
ROSTYSLAV
UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
BUDIMIR
MARIO
CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
VITAGLIANO
MARCO
ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
MAMAGULASHVILI
ZURAB
GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
AUINGER
VINCENT
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
KEENAN
MICHAEL
NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
PETKOV
BORISLAV
BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
SKRIVERS
EDGARS
LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
VIRÁG
ANDRÁS
HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
BRASANAC
NEMANJA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
DICKSON
CRAIG
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
GRIFNEE
PIERRE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
MC ALEENAN
DECLAN
IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
PASHANOV
AZARYA
ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
VASEUR
VINCENT
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
BJERREGAARD
MIKE
DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
CASTANEDA BRONCHUT
JUAN ANTONIO
SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
GRANAT
MAREK
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
MARTIN
JONAS
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
MUMMA
GERMAN
ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
BENAYAD
OUALID
FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
JOSEPHINE
TYRONE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
KEINANEN
VALTTERI
FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
POPELKA
ROBIN
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
1
USDA
AYKUT
TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
2
SUJKOVIC
HARIS
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
3
LIVADA
JOSIP
CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
3
STIJOVIC
IVAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
5
SPINA
FREDERIC
FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
5
PODBORODNIKOV
SERGEY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
7
AMROUN
MIKAEL
NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
7
LUCIC
SIMO
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
SZOMOR
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
ORETTI
FILIPPO
ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
VATYLIOTIS
NICOLAOS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
BURDA
DANIEL
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
DIMITROV
DEYAN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
HADRIBEAJ
ADRIAN
ALBANIA (ALB)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
LEILER
MANUEL
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
MCDONALD
CHRISTOPHER
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
BUELGA SUAREZ
JORGE
SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
CASWELL
JOSHUA
IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
AMEQRAN
YASSINE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
FRANCIS
ADAM
ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
BOUSOULAS
KONSTANTINOS
GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
KAZEVMAN
GILL
ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
TADISSI
YVES MARTIAL
HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
WALTERT
MARCO
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
BURIC
ISMAIL
GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
ELJASANS
DAVIDS
LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
OTTO
ANDREAS
DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
STIFU
ANDI
ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
BALAYEV
SALMAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
JANASHVILI
DAVID
GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kata Female
Cadet Kata Female
1
POCI
GIADA
ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female
2
KURZ
FRANZISKA
GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Female
3
MARTINEZ QUINTERO
PATRICIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female
3
KENNY
ASHLEIGH
ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Female
5
CULENOVA
MONIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female
5
IPPOLITOVA
DARIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata Female
7
CARREIRA
DIANA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata Female
7
ADAM
KATALIN
HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Female
CHUPRYS
ANASTASIYA
BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kata Female
GURBANOVA
ADILA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kata Female
AKARSU
KUBRA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet Kata Female
KOVACEVIC
TAMARA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata Female
SPIRKOSKA
ZORICA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kata Female
MOTTUS
MAARE
ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet Kata Female
THAJER
JOHANNA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata Female
FRENKEL
AVITAL
ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kata Female
OTTEN
STEPHANIE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kata Female
SOUSA
NATHALIE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kata Female
BULATOVIC
MITRA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata Female
LENNON
JUSTICE
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kata Female
MICHELSEN
LOUISE
DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kata Female
STRANDQVIST
MIMMIE
SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kata Female
VITANOVA
GERGANA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kata Female
NOVAKOVA
DENISA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Female
BARBOTIN
MATHILDE
FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female
PRZADKA
BERENIKA
POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kata Female
MELMER
ILLARIA
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet Kata Female
STEPANOVIC
IVANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Female
NEKIC
NIKOLINA
CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Female
VILINCHUK
IANA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kata Male
Cadet Kata Male
1
CARBONELL LOPEZ
JOSE MANUEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male
2
SOFUOĞLU
METIN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet Kata Male
3
URIK
MATEJ
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male
3
DI GENNARO
GIUSEPPE
ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male
5
ANTONIOU
ANDREAS
FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kata Male
5
POGNON
KEVIN
FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male
7
SCOBIE
LEWIS
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kata Male
7
ZIEGLER
MIROSLAV
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Male
KLIMASHEUSKI
VADZIM
BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kata Male
STOLAR
TOMISLAV
CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Male
TSOY
SERGEY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata Male
MASSAROTTI
SANDRO
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kata Male
NYHOLM
ROBIN
SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kata Male
WACHTER
MARTIN
GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Male
GRIFNEE
PIERRE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kata Male
ANTOL
MARCIN
POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kata Male
KEKOVIC
VLADAN
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata Male
TSAKATANIS
NIKOLAOS
GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Male
BERIC
MLADEN
SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Male
LYUBENOV
MARTIN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kata Male
MULHOLLAND
MARK
IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kata Male
VUJIK
ALEKSANDAR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kata Male
EYVAZOV
ELVIN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kata Male
JESOVNIK
GREGOR
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata Male
AUINGER
VINCENT
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata Male
LARSEN
KENNY
DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kata Male
SZENASI
GERGELY ZOLTAN
HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Male
MONTEIRO
PEDRO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata Male
HAINS
GARETH
ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
1
VISKUP
VIKTOR
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
2
MORENO PAZ
FERNANDO
SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
3
LETANG
JOACHIM
FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
3
VUKOVIC
SENAD
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
5
GROZDANOV
PHILIP
HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
5
PHILBIN
CALLUM
IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
7
MAATOUG
ANIS
DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
7
KONEVSKI
ZORAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ŠMAJCL
FILIP
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
MIR
ALES
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
TIMOTIJEVIC
VLADIMIR
SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
PETERSEN
RAFAEL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
WERNER
KIM ANDRE
NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
BABECKI
ALEXANDRE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
CVETANOVICS
ALEKSANDRS
LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SELL
ALEX
ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
MIHAILOVIC
LJUBISA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
STOYANOV
PAVEL
BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
NEGATUROV
DMYTRO
UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ALIYEV
NOVRUZ
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
CIVCIEV
ZORAN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
RETZLAFF
CHRISTOPH
GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SOYYIGIT
OSMAN NIHAT
TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ALEXANDROU
PHILIPPOS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
MCANULTY
GERARD
NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
YALOVETSKAS
ALEXANDR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
BOLTON
DAVID
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
1
GÜLER
HÜSNIYE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
2
VIZCAINO GONZALEZ
CRISTINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
3
CHIARI
MARIVIN
ITALY (ITA)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
3
HURRY
KATIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
5
CLAVIEN
FANNY
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
5
AIT IBRAHIM
NADEGE
ALGERIA (ALG)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
7
QERETI
TRINGA
ALBANIA (ALB)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
7
DUCOVA
IVANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
PADUANO
MARISA
GERMANY (GER)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
WOOD
LAURA
FINLAND (FIN)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
FOSTER
MICHAELA
WALES (WAL)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
HAPNAROVA
ZUZANA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
JACOBY
TINA
DENMARK (DEN)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
STYLIANOU
AVGOUSTINA
CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
OGNJENOVIC
JOVANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
PODBORODNIKOVA
EVGENIYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
ABERER
NATASCHA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
CELAN BUJAS
ANAMARIJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
IBRAHIMPASIC
SANDRA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
STEFANOVSKA
NATASHA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
THOMASSEN
CAROLINE
NORWAY (NOR)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
MARKOVIC
DRAGANA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
PANETSIDOU
VASILIKI
GREECE (GRE)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
CSANYI
ALETTA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
GANEVA
BORISLAVA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
BERROUBA
HANINA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
SEROGINA
ANITA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
ORZECHOWSKA
DARIA
POLAND (POL)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
JELER
MARIJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
1
VIZUETE FERNANDEZ
JAGOBA
SPAIN (ESP)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
2
HORNE
JONATHAN
GERMANY (GER)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
3
ERSEKER
YUNUS
TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
3
BOZIC
GORAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
5
MASOVIC
ELVIR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
5
HOLT
JAMIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
7
TABAK
JURAJ
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
7
HUOT
QUENTIN
FRANCE (FRA)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
KUN
PETER
HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
MEGRABYAN
ASKANAZ
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
TAHIRI
KRESNIK
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
GERASIMOVS
VADIMS
LATVIA (LAT)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
PUGLISI
MARCO
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
STEFANOV
JUGOSLAV
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
IVANOVIC
ALEKSANDAR
SERBIA (SRB)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
TABAKOVIC
OMER
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
OLEDZKI
KACPER
POLAND (POL)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
SGARBINI
DANIELE
ITALY (ITA)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
IAKYMENKO
SERGII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
LE-FEBRE
NICKY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
HAJIYEV
SABUHI
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
MESTRE
NUNO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
REICH
TOMAS
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
SVENDSEN
MIKKEL
DENMARK (DEN)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
1
TAZIDINOVA
ANJELA
GERMANY (GER)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
2
FORESTI
VERONICA
ITALY (ITA)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
3
ABAKOC
SEVAL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
3
LASSINGLEITNER
FRUZSINA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
5
DABROWSKA
MARTA
POLAND (POL)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
5
DUKIC
TANJA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
7
TSELIOU
ASTERO
GREECE (GRE)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
7
BOBKOVA
KAROLINA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
BOYLE
EMMA
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
MILENKOVIC
DANIJELA
SERBIA (SRB)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
EL KANFOUD
NATALIE
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
PEREIRA
ANDREIA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
GORICAJ
IVANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
SELIMI
VELERDA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
AIT IBRAHIM
SARAH
FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
BOYKO
NATALIYA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
CRISTIAN
GEORGIANA ANDREEA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
LIND
KIRSTINE
DENMARK (DEN)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
OKANOVIC
DIJANA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
SEGURA
THAIS
ANDORRA (AND)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
CAMPBELL
LAUREN
IRELAND (IRL)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
DONNELLY
SARAH
ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
MUZALEVSKAYA
OLGA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
PETRESCU
DIANA
ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
KAREN
SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
KUBINSKA
DAGMARA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
SÜESS
BETTINA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
BERGA
GITA
LATVIA (LAT)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
WEERDENBURG
LINDSEY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
1
AININE
SOFIANE
FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
2
KRSTIN
IGOR
SERBIA (SRB)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
3
PAPANIKOLAOU
CHRISTOS
GREECE (GRE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
3
SCOTT
ROBERT
WALES (WAL)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
5
KAMPAROV
RUSTAM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
5
KURT
HASAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
7
MATEVOSJAN
DAVID
ESTONIA (EST)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
7
KULBA
VITALIY
UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
KYRIAKIDES
ARISTOS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
THALES
JONATHAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
MOOR
ALEXANDER
GERMANY (GER)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
DAVIDOV
NISSON
ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
HARRIS
CHRIS
ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
DABOVIC
JOZO
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
GONCALVES
PAULO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
OREFICE
STEFANO
ITALY (ITA)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
HYSA
LEDIAN
ALBANIA (ALB)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
GULIYEV
ISMAYIL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
URDIALES CENTURION
SERGIO
SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
LINDBERG
ANDREAS
SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
MURPHY
FRANCIS
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
DIKOV
PLAMEN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
HORVAT
NIKOLA
CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
POLZER
LUKAS
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
1
SERINO
SALVATORE
ITALY (ITA)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
2
KASERER
THOMAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
3
LUSIJA
TARIK
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
3
GIDAKOS
NIKOLAOS
GREECE (GRE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
5
TOLI
XHINO
ALBANIA (ALB)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
5
RGHIOUI
AZEDIN
FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
7
SALIHU
SHQIPRIM
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
7
KERIMOV
RUFET
ESTONIA (EST)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
JABBARLI
VUGAR
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
BITSCH
NOAH
GERMANY (GER)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
GHITA
SILVIU
ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
HORVATH
ADAM
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
NIKULIN
ILLYA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
WYLLIE
MARK
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
PETROV
THEODOR
BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
BELOZERTSEV
KONSTANTIN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
JONZON
MATTIAS
SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
DIÓSZEGI
BENCE
HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
MIRANKOV
KIRILL
BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
SURBEK
ALAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
VANJA
GRUEVSKI
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
TROPP
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
PERIC
MILAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
RADULOVIC
JOVAN
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
JONES
RHYS
WALES (WAL)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
CANHAM
THOMAS
ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
KEMALOGLU
OMER
TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
LUTKEVICS
ARTURS
LATVIA (LAT)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
PASANEN
LAURI
FINLAND (FIN)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
TRENADO PAGOLA
RUBEN
SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
ZAKHNINI
JALLAL
BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
PINHASOV
ARTUR
ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
1
SHEPPARD
MORENO
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
2
GRILLON
KENJI
FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
3
PIERSOTTE
YANNICK
BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
3
CVETKOVSKI
IVO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
5
MARTINEZ DE ESTARRONA
ALAIN
SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
5
TZANOS
GEORGIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
7
LUCIC
MARKO
CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
7
GOJCEVIC
MARKO
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
BASER
CEMIL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
HODGE
ALEX
ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
CASTRO
CARLOS
PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
KOCI
VOJTECH
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
SADIKOVS
RUSLANS
LATVIA (LAT)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
KUZEMKO
BARTOSZ
POLAND (POL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
SKENDER
JAZO
ALBANIA (ALB)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
GALLI
RENATO SILVIO
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
ZADRO
DAMIR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
MARINOV
VERONI
BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
ARHIPOV
ALEKSANDR
BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
HARGITAI
ROBERT
HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
KAKZANOV
YOSSI
ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
OMAROV
OMAR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
BOULOUM
NOUREDDINE
DENMARK (DEN)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
KOZEVNIKOV
VADIM
ESTONIA (EST)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
RISKA
TOMAS
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
MADADOV
RUSTAM
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
FEIDT
BOB
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
ANDREOU
ANDREAS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
JOVANOVIC
NIKOLA
SERBIA (SRB)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
MURRAY
MICHAEL
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
BECK
ANDRE
GERMANY (GER)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
KOKHANOVSKYI
ANDRII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
RETTENBACHER
MARIO
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
SCOGNAMIGLIO
MAURO
ITALY (ITA)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
SKOLD
SIMON
SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
1
BUSA
LUIGI
ITALY (ITA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
2
GIBBINGS
THOMAS
ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
3
HERNANDEZ ROMERO
DANIEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
3
VINCENT
BENEDICT
FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
5
CHERVINSKYI
SERGII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
5
GINTER
MANOU
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
7
IVANOV
PAVEL
BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
7
HJELTE
TIM
SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
SAKKI
PANIKOS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
SILVIA
PEDRO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
CIRULIS
MATISS
LATVIA (LAT)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
TEPLOHH
VIKTOR
ESTONIA (EST)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
KAZMIERCZAK
ALEKSANDER
POLAND (POL)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
GUMAROW
WLADISLAW
GERMANY (GER)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
ODAK
MATE
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
YURYEU
ARTSIOM
BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
RAJCANY
RONALD
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
SHIKHAKHMEDOV
YAKHIYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
KARAVASILIS
PERIKLIS
GREECE (GRE)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
SMAAL
RENE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
GAJDOS
JAN
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
GRAS
ERIK ARNAU
DENMARK (DEN)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
MOFFAT
GRAIG
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
VUJADINOVIC
FILIP
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
POSTOLOV
ALEKSANDAR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
SEILER
DEMIAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
IVANOVIC
STEFAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
SIMOR
DANIEL
HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
DJANASHVILLI
SHMUEL
ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
MATIJEVIC
MATIJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
AYGUN
HASAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
HAJIYEV
ELNUR
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
PERNUS
RENE
CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
1
ERKAN
ENES
TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
2
MARTINEZ ALGUACIL
ADRIAN
SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
3
PESOLA
SAVERIO
ITALY (ITA)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
3
NESTOROVSKI
MARTIN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
5
NETSOV
LYUBOMIR
BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
5
PRESINSKI
FILIPE
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
7
IKAN
JAOUAD
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
7
MILOS
MARKO
CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
ABDESSELEM
TAREQ
FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
SYCHYKAU
VALERY
BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
BEGANOVIC
ANEL
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
ELSGAARD
THOMAS
DENMARK (DEN)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
MUTHER
ANDREAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
VARRECCHIA
GIUSEPPE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
GORELIK
MAXIM
ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
OZEROVS
ANDREJS
LATVIA (LAT)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
KUPUSOVIC
ALEM
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
STEPANCHUK
YEVGEN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
ASCENSAO
LUIS
PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
EKA
AKAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
MUNDELL
GLEN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
TOROK
MATE
HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
FRIEDENSOHN
PETER
GERMANY (GER)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
PEREVERZEV
VALERIY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
AMAGJEKAJ
BLEART
SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
TOPLAK
BLAZ
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
BITEVIC
SLOBODAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
HRNCIR
ADAM
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
PANGELAS
MIHAIL
GREECE (GRE)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
PINTSUK
ALEKSEI
ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kata Female
Junior Kata Female
1
BOTTARO
VIVIANA
ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female
2
JOVANOVIC
MARIJA
SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Female
3
FUMONDE
EMMANUELLE
FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Female
3
AARTS
SAYRA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kata Female
5
LIVITSANOU
SOFIA-MARIKA
GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Female
5
MARIJA
GUDESKA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata Female
7
CANNON
SAMANTHA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata Female
7
RADULOVIC
BISERKA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kata Female
KRISTENSEN
ANN KATRINE
DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kata Female
SHAVIT
YARDEN
ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kata Female
HORVÁTH
ÉVA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata Female
YERMAKOVA
SVIATLANA
BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata Female
BARROSO
CATHAYSA
SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female
KRIEG
FRANZISKA
GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Female
BOZIC
LIDIJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata Female
DYBICZ
AGNIESZKA
POLAND (POL)
Junior Kata Female
HAMALAINEN
INA
FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kata Female
WILSON
FIONA
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kata Female
AKIN
OZGE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior Kata Female
IŠTVÁNKOVÁ
VERONIKA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata Female
DUMIC
LARA
CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Female
LILIUM
KATI
ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kata Female
POTEMKINA
YULIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Female
STADLER
JOAN MARIE
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female
HULLIGER
JUSTINE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Female
BOSNYAKOVA
BARBORA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male
Junior Kata Male
1
MICEK
VLADIMÍR
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata Male
2
PRADO GUTIERREZ
JOSE LUIS
SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male
3
ÇALIŞKAN
ASLAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior Kata Male
3
TOCCO
ALFREDO
ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male
5
GEREON
YANIK
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Male
5
MARUANI
JONATHAN
FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male
7
SYCHOU
DZMITRY
BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata Male
7
KASERER
THOMAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Male
GKAGKAS
KONSTANTINOS
GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Male
LILIEGREEN
BO
DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kata Male
MATTI
MATTIAS
SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kata Male
VANDEWAL
BART
BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kata Male
PORTUGALL
TOBIAS
GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Male
CAEIROS
JORGE
PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kata Male
SLIVJANOVSKI
FILIP
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata Male
MASKARIN
FRANJO
CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Male
BOZIN
SLOBODAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male
PAADE
TIMO
ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kata Male
DEMKO
STEFAN
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male
GRUSZECKI
SEBASTIAN
POLAND (POL)
Junior Kata Male
GULIYEV
ISMAYIL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kata Male
TAYLOR
REECE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata Male
BARSEGIAN
ALEXANDR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
1
RECCHIA
ALEXANDRA
FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
2
SEMANIKOVA
VIKTORIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
3
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU
SERAP
TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
3
DE LA ENCINA ALVAREZ
TAMARA
SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
5
BEZGOVSEK
VESNA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
5
CAIRNS
LISA
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
7
DI BIN
GLORIA
ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
7
DATWILER
SILVANA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
MEIRSMAN
ANGELIQUE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
RIBEIRO
TANIA
ANDORRA (AND)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SPRUZA
ELINA
LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
COSTA
LETICIA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
MYRVOLD AGUILERA
ISABELLE
NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
MARKUSOVA
ANETA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SENCHYSHYN
SOFIYA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
AKDAG
GULSAH
SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
MURAVYEVA
OLESYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
O CALLAGHAN
EMMA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
RADOVIC
KARMEN
CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
KLIETSCHKOWSKI
NADINE
GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SUJKOVIC
JOVANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
BUGAJAK
ANITA
POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
MIRKOVIC
SUZANA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
NEUHOLD
NATALIE
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
RADICEVSKA
MERI
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
HALILAGIC
UNA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)