WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
35th European Junior & Cadet Karate Championships, 2008-02-15
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameCountry

Cadet +57 Kg (Female)

Cadet +57 Kg (Female) 1st PlacePROUILLEMARIE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceBERNARDIGIULIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceYAŞARECE TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceVUJOSEVICDIJANA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)5th PlaceKRETSCHMERSAMANTHA GERMANY (GER)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)5th PlaceANTONIJEVICNEVENA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)7th PlaceZAMECNÍKOVAGABRIELA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)7th PlacePARRILLA MONROCLEMARTA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)FENSHOLDTLOUISE DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)LENARDMAJA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)SADKOVAOKSANA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)METZGERSANDRA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)STAMENOVALYUBINA BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)VAN SCHAIKESTHER NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)ARONENEMMA FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)PILLOUDCOLINE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)BUTTSAMANTHA WALES (WAL)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)RODDENSTEPHANIE SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)MANGELSCHOTSANCY BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)SMITHRIO ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)SVARCINES SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)BRAZENKOKRISTINA ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)PRZADKABERENIKA POLAND (POL)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)KOUZILOUPANAGIOTA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)MALOFEEVAOLGA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)SCHERYOVAMAGDALENA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)STEFANOVSKAMONIKA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)MURMANESANITA LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)ALICEDINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)

Cadet +75 Kg (Male)

Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceLUCICDANILO MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceMITICVLADIMIR SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceYEREBAKANHAKAN TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceMARGARITOPOULOSDIMITRIOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceDEL RIOSAULE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceHEYDARLIORKHAN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceJONJICROMANO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceATENCIA GODOYMIGUEL ANGEL SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)MESNAOUIILIACE BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)ORPHANOSTZIOVANIS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)KHUKHUNASHVILIGIORGI GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)LUHONG DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)NOSATSIGOR ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)MELIKFILIP CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)DE-WEERDDYLAN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)WOODAARON SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)ZELTINSROBERTS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)GRINEVICHANDREI BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)LADINDMITRY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)BENDIABSALIM FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)TOMAZINMATEJ CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)DI BELLOLORIS ITALY (ITA)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)ZELINAIGOR SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)HOLUBKOBOHDAN UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)KUNZOLTAN HUNGARY (HUN)

Cadet -51 Kg (Female)

Cadet -51 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceYAKANTUBA TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceBARRAGAOALEXIA FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceBUJANDAMIRA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceKOZLACHKOVASVETLANA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)5th PlaceRASTELLIGIULIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)5th PlaceKOULINKOVITCHMARIYA BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)7th PlaceMAKHARADZETAMAR GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)7th PlaceMILIVOJCEVICJELENA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)SPANOTHIMNIOUPANAGIOTA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)CHRISTIANSENDESIREE GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)POURJAMSARA DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)SÁNCHEZROCÍO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)HUSKICENA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)MACLEANCHLOE SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)WOBMANNMARINA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)MARINESCUCRISTINA IOANA ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)NOSKEOVAZANETA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)ERGUEVENEDA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)RICHARDSONSOPHIE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)BOTUNOVABARBORA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)MAMMADOVAAYNUR AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)TESANOVICBORISLAVA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)MOLNARREKA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)DUKICMARTA MONTENEGRO (MNE)

Cadet -57 Kg (Female)

Cadet -57 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceMESSERSCHMIDTJANA GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceBARRESTEPHANIE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceOTTENSTEPHANIE BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceMAURIZZIVERONICA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)5th PlaceSOFTICDZENANA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)5th PlaceMELNIKZHANNA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)7th PlaceCHARALAMPIDOULYDIA VARVARA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)7th PlaceGFELLERJANA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)LENARDANA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)HANSENCARINA DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)VEITHOVALUCIE CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)LANGOSOVAJULIA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)BUCHNERGEORGIA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)SAKKIMORFO CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)TRAFIMOVAANNA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)KRASSOVARIKITTY HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)ANTONAINHOA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)BRUNSTADGITTE NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)CVRKOTASANJA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)PATONNATASHA WALES (WAL)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)HULLREISHA ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)TESANOVICLJUBINKA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)YILDIRIMERASUNUR TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)ANGELOVAEMANUELA BULGARIA (BUL)

Cadet -60 Kg (Male)

Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceKAYAAYKUT TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceHORVÁTHOTTÓ HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceKALNINSKALVIS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceĆURIĆMLADEN SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceKUKULJACZULFO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)5th PlacePOKORNYSTEFAN AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceAJELLOMATHIEU FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceBAJRAMIKUJTIM SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)LEBEDEVARTEM RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)STEFANOVLYUBEN BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)VASTOLAANTONIO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)GOMEZ GARCIAMATIAS SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)MULHOLLANDMARK IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)PIRASRAPHAEL BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)BABALASHVILIGIORGI GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)KOVACEVICHARIS CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)LAPPALAINENANTTI FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)RYDZEWSKIMATEUSZ POLAND (POL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)TOSOUNIDISGEORGIOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)MILANJAN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)FERNANDESPEDRO PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)IVANOVICNEMANJA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)PHAMKIM NHAT NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)KHAKHULAOLEKSANDR UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)REESSEAN WALES (WAL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)MARQESHIHALIL ALBANIA (ALB)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)TANCOCKASHLEY ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)WILSONSCOTT SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)MUSAYEVMUSA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)CULAMARTIN SLOVAKIA (SVK)

Cadet -65 Kg (Male)

Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceEGIAZARYANGRACH RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceKELBASSAFALK GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceMUHOVICMERIS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceGULIYEVMAHAMMAD AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceANDOVSTEFAN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceKAFOUROSGEORGIOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceKRSTINZELJKO SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceSIROGLUADIL ALI TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)BUDIMIRMARIO CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)VITAGLIANOMARCO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)MAMAGULASHVILIZURAB GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)AUINGERVINCENT AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)KEENANMICHAEL NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)PETKOVBORISLAV BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)SKRIVERSEDGARS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)VIRÁGANDRÁS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)BRASANACNEMANJA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)DICKSONCRAIG SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)MC ALEENANDECLAN IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)GRIFNEEPIERRE BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)PASHANOVAZARYA ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)VASEURVINCENT NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)BJERREGAARDMIKE DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)CASTANEDA BRONCHUTJUAN ANTONIO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)GRANATMAREK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)MARTINJONAS SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)JOSEPHINETYRONE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)MUMMAGERMAN ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)BENAYADOUALID FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)KEINANENVALTTERI FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)POPELKAROBIN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)TARASENKOROSTYSLAV UKRAINE (UKR)

Cadet -75 Kg (Male)

Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceUSDAAYKUT TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceSUJKOVICHARIS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceSTIJOVICIVAN SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceLIVADAJOSIP CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceSPINAFREDERIC FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)5th PlacePODBORODNIKOVSERGEY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceAMROUNMIKAEL NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceLUCICSIMO MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)ORETTIFILIPPO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)VATYLIOTISNICOLAOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)BURDADANIEL CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)DIMITROVDEYAN BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)HADRIBEAJADRIAN ALBANIA (ALB)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)LEILERMANUEL AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)MCDONALDCHRISTOPHER SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)BUELGA SUAREZJORGE SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)CASWELLJOSHUA IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)AMEQRANYASSINE BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)FRANCISADAM ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)BOUSOULASKONSTANTINOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)KAZEVMANGILL ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)TADISSIYVES MARTIAL HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)WALTERTMARCO SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)BURICISMAIL GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)ELJASANSDAVIDS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)OTTOANDREAS DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)STIFUANDI ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)BALAYEVSALMAN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)JANASHVILIDAVID GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)SZOMORPETER SLOVAKIA (SVK)

Cadet Kata Female

Cadet Kata Female 1st PlacePOCIGIADA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceKURZFRANZISKA GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceMARTINEZ QUINTEROPATRICIA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceKENNYASHLEIGH ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceCULENOVAMONIKA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceIPPOLITOVADARIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceCARREIRADIANA PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceADAMKATALIN HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata FemaleGURBANOVAADILA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kata FemaleAKARSUKUBRA TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet Kata FemaleKOVACEVICTAMARA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata FemaleSPIRKOSKAZORICA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kata FemaleMOTTUSMAARE ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet Kata FemaleTHAJERJOHANNA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata FemaleFRENKELAVITAL ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kata FemaleOTTENSTEPHANIE BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kata FemaleSOUSANATHALIE NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kata FemaleBULATOVICMITRA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata FemaleLENNONJUSTICE SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kata FemaleMICHELSENLOUISE DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kata FemaleSTRANDQVISTMIMMIE SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kata FemaleVITANOVAGERGANA BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kata FemaleNOVAKOVADENISA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata FemalePRZADKABERENIKA POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kata FemaleBARBOTINMATHILDE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata FemaleMELMERILLARIA LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet Kata FemaleSTEPANOVICIVANA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata FemaleNEKICNIKOLINA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata FemaleVILINCHUKIANA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kata FemaleCHUPRYSANASTASIYA BELARUS (BLR)

Cadet Kata Male

Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceCARBONELL LOPEZJOSE MANUEL SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceSOFUOĞLUMETIN TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceURIKMATEJ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceDI GENNAROGIUSEPPE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlacePOGNONKEVIN FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceANTONIOUANDREAS FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceSCOBIELEWIS SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceZIEGLERMIROSLAV CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata MaleTSOYSERGEY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata MaleMASSAROTTISANDRO SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kata MaleNYHOLMROBIN SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kata MaleWACHTERMARTIN GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata MaleGRIFNEEPIERRE BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kata MaleANTOLMARCIN POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kata MaleKEKOVICVLADAN MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata MaleTSAKATANISNIKOLAOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata MaleBERICMLADEN SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata MaleLYUBENOVMARTIN BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kata MaleMULHOLLANDMARK IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kata MaleVUJIKALEKSANDAR NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kata MaleEYVAZOVELVIN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kata MaleJESOVNIKGREGOR SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata MaleSZENASIGERGELY ZOLTAN HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata MaleAUINGERVINCENT AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata MaleLARSENKENNY DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kata MaleMONTEIROPEDRO PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata MaleHAINSGARETH ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata MaleKLIMASHEUSKIVADZIM BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kata MaleSTOLARTOMISLAV CROATIA (CRO)

Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg

Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceVISKUPVIKTOR SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceMORENO PAZFERNANDO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceLETANGJOACHIM FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceVUKOVICSENAD BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceGROZDANOVPHILIP HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlacePHILBINCALLUM IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceMAATOUGANIS DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceKONEVSKIZORAN CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgŠMAJCLFILIP CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgMIRALES SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgTIMOTIJEVICVLADIMIR SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgPETERSENRAFAEL NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgWERNERKIM ANDRE NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgBABECKIALEXANDRE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgCVETANOVICSALEKSANDRS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgSELLALEX ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgMIHAILOVICLJUBISA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgSTOYANOVPAVEL BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgNEGATUROVDMYTRO UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgALIYEVNOVRUZ AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgCIVCIEVZORAN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgRETZLAFFCHRISTOPH GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgSOYYIGITOSMAN NIHAT TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgALEXANDROUPHILIPPOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgMCANULTYGERARD NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgYALOVETSKASALEXANDR RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgBOLTONDAVID SCOTLAND (SCO)

Junior +60 Kg (Female)

Junior +60 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceGÜLERHÜSNIYE TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceVIZCAINO GONZALEZCRISTINA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceCHIARIMARIVIN ITALY (ITA)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceHURRYKATIE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceCLAVIENFANNY SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceAIT IBRAHIMNADEGE ALGERIA (ALG)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceQERETITRINGA ALBANIA (ALB)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceDUCOVAIVANA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)FOSTERMICHAELA WALES (WAL)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)HAPNAROVAZUZANA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)STYLIANOUAVGOUSTINA CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)JACOBYTINA DENMARK (DEN)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)OGNJENOVICJOVANA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)PODBORODNIKOVAEVGENIYA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)ABERERNATASCHA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)CELAN BUJASANAMARIJA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)IBRAHIMPASICSANDRA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)STEFANOVSKANATASHA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)MARKOVICDRAGANA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)THOMASSENCAROLINE NORWAY (NOR)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)PANETSIDOUVASILIKI GREECE (GRE)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)CSANYIALETTA HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)GANEVABORISLAVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)BERROUBAHANINA NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)SEROGINAANITA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)ORZECHOWSKADARIA POLAND (POL)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)JELERMARIJA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)PADUANOMARISA GERMANY (GER)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)WOODLAURA FINLAND (FIN)

Junior +80 Kg (Male)

Junior +80 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceVIZUETE FERNANDEZJAGOBA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceHORNEJONATHAN GERMANY (GER)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceERSEKERYUNUS TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceBOZICGORAN CROATIA (CRO)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceMASOVICELVIR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceHOLTJAMIE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceTABAKJURAJ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceHUOTQUENTIN FRANCE (FRA)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)GERASIMOVSVADIMS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)MEGRABYANASKANAZ RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)TAHIRIKRESNIK MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)PUGLISIMARCO SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)STEFANOVJUGOSLAV NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)IVANOVICALEKSANDAR SERBIA (SRB)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)TABAKOVICOMER SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)OLEDZKIKACPER POLAND (POL)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)SGARBINIDANIELE ITALY (ITA)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)IAKYMENKOSERGII UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)LE-FEBRENICKY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)HAJIYEVSABUHI AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)MESTRENUNO PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)REICHTOMAS CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)SVENDSENMIKKEL DENMARK (DEN)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)KUNPETER HUNGARY (HUN)

Junior -60 Kg (Female)

Junior -60 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceTAZIDINOVAANJELA GERMANY (GER)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceFORESTIVERONICA ITALY (ITA)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceABAKOCSEVAL TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceLASSINGLEITNERFRUZSINA HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceDABROWSKAMARTA POLAND (POL)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceDUKICTANJA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceTSELIOUASTERO GREECE (GRE)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceBOBKOVAKAROLINA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)MILENKOVICDANIJELA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)PEREIRAANDREIA PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)EL KANFOUDNATALIE AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)GORICAJIVANA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)SELIMIVELERDA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)AIT IBRAHIMSARAH FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)BOYKONATALIYA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)CRISTIANGEORGIANA ANDREEA ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)LINDKIRSTINE DENMARK (DEN)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)OKANOVICDIJANA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)SEGURATHAIS ANDORRA (AND)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)CAMPBELLLAUREN IRELAND (IRL)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)DONNELLYSARAH ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)MUZALEVSKAYAOLGA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)PETRESCUDIANA ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)FERNANDEZ LOPEZKAREN SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)KUBINSKADAGMARA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)SÜESSBETTINA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)WEERDENBURGLINDSEY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)BERGAGITA LATVIA (LAT)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)BOYLEEMMA SCOTLAND (SCO)

Junior -60 Kg (Male)

Junior -60 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceAININESOFIANE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceKRSTINIGOR SERBIA (SRB)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlacePAPANIKOLAOUCHRISTOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceSCOTTROBERT WALES (WAL)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceKAMPAROVRUSTAM RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceKURTHASAN TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceMATEVOSJANDAVID ESTONIA (EST)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceKULBAVITALIY UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)MOORALEXANDER GERMANY (GER)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)DAVIDOVNISSON ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)HARRISCHRIS ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)DABOVICJOZO MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)GONCALVESPAULO PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)HYSALEDIAN ALBANIA (ALB)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)OREFICESTEFANO ITALY (ITA)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)GULIYEVISMAYIL AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)URDIALES CENTURIONSERGIO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)LINDBERGANDREAS SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)MURPHYFRANCIS SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)DIKOVPLAMEN BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)HORVATNIKOLA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)POLZERLUKAS CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)THALESJONATHAN BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)KYRIAKIDESARISTOS CYPRUS (CYP)

Junior -65 Kg (Male)

Junior -65 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceSERINOSALVATORE ITALY (ITA)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceKASERERTHOMAS AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceLUSIJATARIK BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceGIDAKOSNIKOLAOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceTOLIXHINO ALBANIA (ALB)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceRGHIOUIAZEDIN FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceSALIHUSHQIPRIM SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceKERIMOVRUFET ESTONIA (EST)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)BITSCHNOAH GERMANY (GER)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)GHITASILVIU ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)HORVATHADAM CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)NIKULINILLYA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)WYLLIEMARK SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)PETROVTHEODOR BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)BELOZERTSEVKONSTANTIN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)JONZONMATTIAS SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)DIÓSZEGIBENCE HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)VANJAGRUEVSKI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)MIRANKOVKIRILL BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)SURBEKALAN CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)TROPPPETER SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)PERICMILAN SERBIA (SRB)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)RADULOVICJOVAN MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)JONESRHYS WALES (WAL)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)CANHAMTHOMAS ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)KEMALOGLUOMER TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)LUTKEVICSARTURS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)PASANENLAURI FINLAND (FIN)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)TRENADO PAGOLARUBEN SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)PINHASOVARTUR ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)ZAKHNINIJALLAL BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)JABBARLIVUGAR AZERBAIJAN (AZE)

Junior -70 Kg (Male)

Junior -70 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceSHEPPARDMORENO NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceGRILLONKENJI FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 3rd PlacePIERSOTTEYANNICK BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceCVETKOVSKIIVO NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)5th PlaceTZANOSGEORGIOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)5th PlaceMARTINEZ DE ESTARRONAALAIN SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)7th PlaceLUCICMARKO CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)7th PlaceGOJCEVICMARKO MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)CASTROCARLOS PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)KOCIVOJTECH CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)SADIKOVSRUSLANS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)KUZEMKOBARTOSZ POLAND (POL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)SKENDERJAZO ALBANIA (ALB)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)GALLIRENATO SILVIO SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)ZADRODAMIR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)MARINOVVERONI BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)ARHIPOVALEKSANDR BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)HARGITAIROBERT HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)BOULOUMNOUREDDINE DENMARK (DEN)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)KAKZANOVYOSSI ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)OMAROVOMAR RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)RISKATOMAS SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)KOZEVNIKOVVADIM ESTONIA (EST)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)MADADOVRUSTAM AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)FEIDTBOB LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)ANDREOUANDREAS CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)JOVANOVICNIKOLA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)MURRAYMICHAEL SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)BECKANDRE GERMANY (GER)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)KOKHANOVSKYIANDRII UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)RETTENBACHERMARIO AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)SCOGNAMIGLIOMAURO ITALY (ITA)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)SKOLDSIMON SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)HODGEALEX ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)BASERCEMIL TURKIYE (TUR)

Junior -75 Kg (Male)

Junior -75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceBUSALUIGI ITALY (ITA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceGIBBINGSTHOMAS ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceHERNANDEZ ROMERODANIEL SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceVINCENTBENEDICT FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceCHERVINSKYISERGII UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceGINTERMANOU LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceHJELTETIM SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceIVANOVPAVEL BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)SILVIAPEDRO PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)CIRULISMATISS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)TEPLOHHVIKTOR ESTONIA (EST)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)KAZMIERCZAKALEKSANDER POLAND (POL)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)GUMAROWWLADISLAW GERMANY (GER)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)ODAKMATE BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)RAJCANYRONALD SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)YURYEUARTSIOM BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)KARAVASILISPERIKLIS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)SHIKHAKHMEDOVYAKHIYA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)SMAALRENE NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)GAJDOSJAN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)GRASERIK ARNAU DENMARK (DEN)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)MOFFATGRAIG SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)VUJADINOVICFILIP MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)POSTOLOVALEKSANDAR NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)SEILERDEMIAN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)IVANOVICSTEFAN SERBIA (SRB)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)SIMORDANIEL HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)DJANASHVILLISHMUEL ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)MATIJEVICMATIJA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)AYGUNHASAN TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)HAJIYEVELNUR AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)PERNUSRENE CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)SAKKIPANIKOS CYPRUS (CYP)

Junior -80 Kg (Male)

Junior -80 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceERKANENES TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceMARTINEZ ALGUACILADRIAN SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlacePESOLASAVERIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceNESTOROVSKIMARTIN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceNETSOVLYUBOMIR BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)5th PlacePRESINSKIFILIPE SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceIKANJAOUAD NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceMILOSMARKO CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)BEGANOVICANEL MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)ELSGAARDTHOMAS DENMARK (DEN)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)MUTHERANDREAS AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)VARRECCHIAGIUSEPPE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)GORELIKMAXIM ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)OZEROVSANDREJS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)KUPUSOVICALEM BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)STEPANCHUKYEVGEN UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)ASCENSAOLUIS PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)EKAAKAN ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)MUNDELLGLEN SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)TOROKMATE HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)FRIEDENSOHNPETER GERMANY (GER)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)PEREVERZEVVALERIY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)TOPLAKBLAZ SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)AMAGJEKAJBLEART SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)BITEVICSLOBODAN SERBIA (SRB)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)PANGELASMIHAIL GREECE (GRE)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)HRNCIRADAM CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)PINTSUKALEKSEI ESTONIA (EST)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)ABDESSELEMTAREQ FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)SYCHYKAUVALERY BELARUS (BLR)

Junior Kata Female

Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceBOTTAROVIVIANA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceJOVANOVICMARIJA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceFUMONDEEMMANUELLE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceAARTSSAYRA NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceLIVITSANOUSOFIA-MARIKA GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceMARIJAGUDESKA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceRADULOVICBISERKA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceCANNONSAMANTHA ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata FemaleSHAVITYARDEN ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kata FemaleHORVÁTHÉVA HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata FemaleYERMAKOVASVIATLANA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata FemaleBARROSOCATHAYSA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata FemaleBOZICLIDIJA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata FemaleKRIEGFRANZISKA GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata FemaleDYBICZAGNIESZKA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kata FemaleHAMALAINENINA FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kata FemaleWILSONFIONA SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kata FemaleAKINOZGE TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior Kata FemaleIŠTVÁNKOVÁVERONIKA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata FemaleDUMICLARA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata FemaleLILIUMKATI ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kata FemalePOTEMKINAYULIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata FemaleSTADLERJOAN MARIE AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata FemaleHULLIGERJUSTINE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata FemaleBOSNYAKOVABARBORA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata FemaleKRISTENSENANN KATRINE DENMARK (DEN)

Junior Kata Male

Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceMICEKVLADIMÍR CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlacePRADO GUTIERREZJOSE LUIS SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceÇALIŞKANASLAN TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceTOCCOALFREDO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceGEREONYANIK SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceMARUANIJONATHAN FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceSYCHOUDZMITRY BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceKASERERTHOMAS AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata MaleGKAGKASKONSTANTINOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata MaleLILIEGREENBO DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kata MaleMATTIMATTIAS SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kata MaleVANDEWALBART BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kata MalePORTUGALLTOBIAS GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata MaleCAEIROSJORGE PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kata MaleSLIVJANOVSKIFILIP NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata MaleMASKARINFRANJO CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata MaleBOZINSLOBODAN SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata MalePAADETIMO ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kata MaleDEMKOSTEFAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata MaleGULIYEVISMAYIL AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kata MaleGRUSZECKISEBASTIAN POLAND (POL)
Junior Kata MaleTAYLORREECE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata MaleBARSEGIANALEXANDR RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)

Junior Kumite Female -53 kg

Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceRECCHIAALEXANDRA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceSEMANIKOVAVIKTORIA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceOZCELIK ARAPOGLUSERAP TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceDE LA ENCINA ALVAREZTAMARA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceBEZGOVSEKVESNA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceCAIRNSLISA SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceDI BINGLORIA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceDATWILERSILVANA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgSPRUZAELINA LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgCOSTALETICIA PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgMYRVOLD AGUILERAISABELLE NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgMARKUSOVAANETA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgSENCHYSHYNSOFIYA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgAKDAGGULSAH SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgMURAVYEVAOLESYA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgO CALLAGHANEMMA ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgKLIETSCHKOWSKINADINE GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgRADOVICKARMEN CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgSUJKOVICJOVANA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgBUGAJAKANITA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgMIRKOVICSUZANA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgNEUHOLDNATALIE AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgRADICEVSKAMERI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgHALILAGICUNA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgMEIRSMANANGELIQUE BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgRIBEIROTANIA ANDORRA (AND)