WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
34th European Junior & Cadet Karate Championships, 2007-02-09
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameCountry
Cadet +57 Kg (Female) 1st PlacePANETSIDOUVASILIKI GREECE (GRE)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceHONEYWOODJADE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceLJUBICIVANA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceGANEVABORISLAVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)5th PlaceSTYLIANOUAVGOUSTINA CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)5th PlaceMETZGERSANDRA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)7th PlaceHARDYMAIREAD NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)7th PlaceSEROGINAANITA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceMARGARITOPOULOSDIMITRIOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceSINANOVICNERMIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceIVANOVICALEKSANDAR SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceSGARBINIDANIELE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceSTEADMANJAMES ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceGYOLSKISILVESTAR BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceTORTLADZELASHA GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceINCEUMUT GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceYAKANTUBA TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceKOZLACHKOVASVETLANA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceSANSENACQCINDY FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceMILIVOJCEVICJELENA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)5th PlaceRADICEVSKAMERI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)5th PlaceCHRISTIANSENDESIREE GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)7th PlaceRADOVICKARMEN CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)7th PlaceMAURIZZIVERONICA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceBITSCHJANA GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceDABROWSKAMARTA POLAND (POL)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceMELNIKZHANNA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceCHARALAMPIDOULYDIA VARVARA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)5th PlacePETRESCUDIANA ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)5th PlaceOTTENSTEPHANIE BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)7th PlaceMIRKOVICSUZANA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)7th PlaceLINARESIRANZU MA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceKAYAAYKUT TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 2nd PlacePHAMKIM NHAT NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceKELBASSAFALK GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceALIYEVSANAN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceMASICALEN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceHARRISCHRIS ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceCULAMARTIN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceMUMMAGERMAN ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceTZANOSGEORGIOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceLEAL REGLEROJESUS SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceKAPLANDAVUT TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceHORVATMATIJA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceNIKULINILLYA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceFETIJABEJTUSH SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)7th PlacePINHASOVARTUR ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceBITSCHNOAH GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceSTIJOVICIVAN SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceMEGRABYANASKANAZ RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceVUJADINOVICFILIP MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceMALCHENKOMAKSYM UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceFECHNERDENNIS GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceCIRULISMATISS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)7th PlacePINTSUKALEKSEI ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceCASASADRIAN SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceKURZFRANZISKA GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlacePOCIGIADA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceAKARSUKUBRA TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceVITANOVAGERGANA BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceSTEFANCICSASA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceCULENOVAMONIKA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlacePASCUALVANESA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceSTEPANOVICIVANA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceTAYLORREECE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceFEITOJAVIER SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceSOFUOĞLUMETIN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceMICEKVLADIMÍR CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceNAVARROTEDDY FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceGARIPIENIS SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceVANDEWALBART BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceOKOLETSANDRIY UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceGRILLONKENJI FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceGUMAROWWLADISLAW GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceKIOURTSISNIKOLAOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceHADRIBEAJADRIAN ALBANIA (ALB)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceRODRIGUEZFRANCISCO JAVIER SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceHUMBELCHRISTOPH SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceVISKUPVIKTOR SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceJOVANOVICNIKOLA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceCOLOMAR COSTAIRENE SPAIN (ESP)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceCHIARIMARIVIN ITALY (ITA)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceOGNJENOVICJOVANA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceCLAVIENFANNY SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceKARAPLIANGOUVALENTINA GREECE (GRE)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceHASSAINIANAWEL FRANCE (FRA)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceDARASELIANANA GEORGIA (GEO)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceALLISONSARAH JANE SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceHOEHNEENRICO GERMANY (GER)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceIARNONEANIELLO ITALY (ITA)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceKAPTANBURAK TURKEY (TUR)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceZUKANADMIR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)5th PlacePANASIUKDARIUSZ POLAND (POL)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceVOJINOVICNINKO SERBIA (SRB)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceTABAKJURAJ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceORUCOVSANAN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceVICENTECARMEN SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceNOMIKOUGEORGIA GREECE (GRE)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceBEBEKIVANA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlacePASQUALAURA ITALY (ITA)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceEL KANFOUDNATALIE AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceSTAKICMARIJA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceSTEFESPELA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceVISNOVSKAIVANA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceKOZEVNIKOVVADIM ESTONIA (EST)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceCERDAMIGUEL SEBASTIAN SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceJABBARLIVUGAR AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceINCEALI TURKEY (TUR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceMUSLICEDIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceMURPHYFRANCIS SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceAININESOFIANE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceKUNZEFABIAN GERMANY (GER)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceKEMALOGLUOMER TURKEY (TUR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceSINYAVSKIYSTANISLAV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceGIDAKOSNIKOLAOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceCIESIELSKIALBERT POLAND (POL)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceSALIHUSHQIPRIM SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceLUCICMARKO CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceTRGICADMIR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceCVETKOVSKIIVO NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceMAESTRINELLO ITALY (ITA)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceKALNINSKRISTS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceKIRILOVPLAMEN BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceGIAPALAKISTHEODOROS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)5th PlaceGURECKYLIBOR CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)5th PlaceBECKANDRE GERMANY (GER)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)7th PlaceSTANKEVICHOLEG RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)7th PlaceESCRIBANOSERGIO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceBUSALUIGI ITALY (ITA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceGUNDUZGOKHAN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceNETSOVLYUBOMIR BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceSMAALRENE NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceKUPUSOVICALEM BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceALIEVALEXANDER RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceSEILERDEMIAN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceRASIDAGICTOMISLAV CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceMARTINEZ ALGUACILADRIAN SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 2nd PlacePEMACKOSTA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceHARNICARANDREY SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceLEISTENSCHNEIDERHEINRICH GERMANY (GER)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceCONSTANTINALIN MARIAN ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceIAKYMENKOSERGII UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)7th PlacePREGLEJALES SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceNELSONJAMES SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceBATTAGLIASARA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceMARTIN ABELLOYAIZA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceFUMONDEEMMANUELLE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceVON KAENELLARA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceRADULOVICTIJANA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceLIVITSANOUSOFIA-MARIKA GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceZERAVICDUNJA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceNEUSERHANNAH LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceTOCCOALFREDO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceSALAZAR JOVERFRANCISCO JOSE SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceTESAREKJAKUB CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceBOUCHFIRAZAKARIA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceKOUROGLOUMICHAIL GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceKIRATLIGOKAY TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceSYCHOUDZMITRY BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceBOZINSLOBODAN SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceCARDINSARA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceSEMANIKOVAVIKTORIA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceJOVANOVICMAJA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceRECCHIAALEXANDRA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceAKDAGGULSAH SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceWESERKATJA GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceSHILSTONJENNA ASHLEIGH ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceBEZGOVSEKVESNA SLOVENIA (SLO)