WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
33rd European Cadet & Junior Karate Championships, 2006-02-17
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameCountry
Cadet +57 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceRAKOVICMARINA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceGANEVABORISLAVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceVRYSENLENE BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceKOCMISRA ZEHRA TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)5th PlaceVISNOVSKAIVANA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)5th PlaceALLISONSARAH JANE SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)7th PlaceFORESTIVERONICA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)7th PlaceSELIMIVELERDA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceMASOVICELVIR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceKITSIKISHRISTOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceIVANOVICALEKSANDAR SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceSTEADMANJAMES ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceLEBEDEVMAKSIM ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceBOZICGORAN CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceHORUNASTANISLAV UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceMEL NIKOVVLADISLAV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceOZCELIK ARAPOGLUSERAP TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceMURAVYEVAOLESYA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceMIRKOVICSUZANA SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceSEMANIKOVAVIKTORIA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)5th PlaceJAKUNINAANASTASIJA LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)5th PlaceORTEGA ARROYOEVA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)7th PlaceMEIRSMANANGELIQUE BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)7th PlaceRECCHIAALEXANDRA FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceKARAPLIANGOUVASILIKI GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceSELTERSINA GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceBALTAYMERVE TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceDE CILLIALORY LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)5th PlaceKUBINSKADAGMARA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)5th PlaceWEERDENBURGLINDSEY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)7th PlaceSUJKOVICJOVANA SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)7th PlaceSALAMOVAAYNYRA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceFOGADAFILIP SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceCABALLEROADAI SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceRADULOVICJOVAN SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceBONAITAMANUEL ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceTHALESJONATHAN BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceCEJVANOVICISMAR CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceMURPHYFRANCIS SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)7th PlacePOLZERLUKAS CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 1st PlacePOTURNERMIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceSURBEKALAN CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceSKOVAJSAMAREK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceBAPTISTEJULIEN FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceCVETKOVSKIDEJAN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceGIDAKOSNIKOLAOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceHORVATHADAM CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceSINGH SIRAMANRAJ ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceBITEVICSLOBODAN SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceKUPUSOVICALEM BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlacePERNUSRENE CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceDIMITROVTSVETOMIR BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceFEOFANOVPAVEL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)5th PlacePESOLASAVERIO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceSALMIWALTTERI JOHANNES FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)7th PlacePATSALUYONAKYAUHENI BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceTORRES LOPEZYAIZA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceHEINRICHCHRISTINE GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceCANNONSAMANTHA ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceBAHADIRESRA TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceHORVÁTHÉVA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceDELHUMEAUCLAIRE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceANTONACCIGRAZIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceMARIJAGUDESKA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceFEITOJAVIER SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceTAYLORREECE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceGEREONYANIK SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceBOZINSLOBODAN SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceBARSEGIANALEXANDR RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceJANDALUKAS CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceÇALIŞKANASLAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceAZRIELGILAD ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceGRILLONKENJI FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceLUCICMARKO CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceMEGRABYANASKANAZ RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlacePIERSOTTEYANNICK BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceNOSALPETER SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceIKANJAOUAD NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceIVANOVICSTEFAN SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceTARTSCOTT SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceCOLOMAR COSTAIRENE SPAIN (ESP)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceCLAVIENFANNY SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceSALESDIANA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceSPERNERSILVIA GERMANY (GER)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceNOVINCHANOVAALENA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceSINIRCIEMEL TURKEY (TUR)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceHURRYKATIE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceCIBODZENITA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceSAHINTEKINYASER TURKEY (TUR)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceIAKYMENKOSERGII UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceGARYIBRAHIM FRANCE (FRA)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceTABAKOVICOMER SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceTABAKJURAJ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceCECUNJANINALMIR SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceGRUEVSKIOGNEN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceGARCIA RECUENCORUBEN SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceSOBOLMARIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceBEBEKIVANA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceVICENTECARMEN SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceTAZIDINOVAANJELA GERMANY (GER)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceLASSINGLEITNERFRUZSINA HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceSTAKICMARIJA SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceIBRAHIMPASICSANDRA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceKRASNIQIKALTRINA ALBANIA (ALB)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceKUNZEFABIAN GERMANY (GER)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceROLLEWILLIAM CAMEROON (CMR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceSYLLASIOANNIS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceSERINOSALVATORE ITALY (ITA)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceILYASKHURAM ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceHERNANDEZ ABREUAYOCE SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceSCOTTROBERT WALES (WAL)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceDIAZ MARTINRAPHAEL BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceCOSSOUMATHIEU FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceSCOGNAMIGLIOMAURO ITALY (ITA)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceKEMALOGLUOMER TURKEY (TUR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceKACNIAERBLIN ALBANIA (ALB)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceSTAJOVICLUKA SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceNEGATUROVIGOR UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceSKRABLINIVAN CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceCVETKOVSKIIVO NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceDONALARRY FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceGUNDUZGOKHAN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceOZEROVSANDREJS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceGODFREYDAVID TERRENCE WALES (WAL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)5th PlaceTYCHINSKIYKIRILL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)5th PlaceMANDICNIKOLA SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)7th PlaceCZUCZORKRISTIAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)7th PlaceODAKMATE BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceBUSALUIGI ITALY (ITA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceRASIDAGICTOMISLAV CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceDUTOMADIODANIEL NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceARAMINTHECHRISTOPHE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceCHERVINSKYISERGII UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceDEBATTYROMAIN BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceJERKOVICDIMITRIJE SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceGORELIKMAXIM ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 1st PlacePETERSENTIMOTHY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceMULLERFRANCOIS BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceNELSONJAMES SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceALONSOMICKAEL FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceBATAYEVSERGIY UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceKUKULJACADNAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceROCHEMICHAEL ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceARSOVSKIZHARKO NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceSCORDOSANDY FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceMARTIN ABELLOYAIZA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceMILACICMILENA SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceBATTAGLIASARA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceZEDEJASMINA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceZUZANKOVALENKA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceSHELBOURNELAUREN ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceGUTIERREZVANESSA SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceTOCCOALFREDO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceSALAZAR JOVERFRANCISCO JOSE SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceYILMAZFIKRET TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceTESAREKJAKUB CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceSHALIMOVDMITRY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceNALETINADORIJAN CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceSCHINKOETHEJAYSON GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceMARUANIJONATHAN FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceWESERKATJA GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceJOVANOVICMAJA SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceMISCHIATTISUSANNA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceERKANEMINE BAHAR TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceAVELLEIRA MARCOSANA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceGROFFILIERELAINE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlacePETERNELIVA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceZBORILOVALUCIE CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)