WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
2nd World Karate Cadet & Junior Championships, 2001-10-12
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameCountry

Cadet +75 Kg (Male)

Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 1st PlacePUCHKOUVARTAN BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceDURANTEVITO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceMITROVSKIGORAN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceMONGANJOSEPH GEORGE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceMORADIMEHDI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceLYSOVALEXANDRE RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceMONZONLEANDRO ARGENTINA (ARG)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceTATARIDISVITALIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)DRAPERDEAN PETER WALES (WAL)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)FORSYTHDAVID JOHN SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)UMAN CHON MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)ALEKSIEVGEORGE BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)BESSERTONY GERMANY (GER)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)MILINKOVICDANKO YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)CUPINASEAD BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)FICKODENIS SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)LINYI SIN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)OLIVEIRAGUSTAVO BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)TRNKAROMAN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)BENABDALLAHMAROUAN FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)BRUINCARL NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)MIGUELDANIEL SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)KONDULKEREM TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)NUGENTCHRISTOPHER IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)MICHAELMARINOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)ASMARCHARBEL AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)BOSNJAKNEBOJSA CROATIA (CRO)

Cadet -55 Kg (Male)

Cadet -55 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceAKTASSELCUK TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceBELLSHAUN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceMC LAUGHLINAARON JAMES ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male) 3rd PlacePETERSENTIMOTHY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)5th PlaceDIMITROVMARTIN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)5th PlaceHANULIKMICHAL SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)7th PlaceKASIMOVOTABER UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)7th PlacePSANISEMMANOUIL GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)PEPPERJERMAINE SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)WANCHI IAT MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)BALDERASERIC ALEJANDRO MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)RAKICDRAGAN YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)HOPKIRKJAMES NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)SAADHOSSAM EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)AL ALISAYED KUWAIT (KUW)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)VIET BANGBUI VIET BANG VIETNAM (VIE)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)CHENHSUAN JEN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)RENDONCESAR VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)KASAPIGRANIT ALBANIA (ALB)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)MAJERANDREJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)TRONCIROBERTO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)DIMOVDEIAN BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)RANAIVOSONJAOLAZA SANT AURELIEN MADAGASCAR (MAD)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)AHMETOVDENISS ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)JANSSENBERND GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)LEVITCHEVSERGUEI RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)SOBHKHIZTABALVANDIMOHAMMAD ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)

Cadet -60 Kg (Male)

Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceBUJALANCEJOSE MIGUEL SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceALOTAIBIABDULLAH KUWAIT (KUW)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceRODRIGUEZRODOLFO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlacePETROVICMIODRAG YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceAGHAYEVRAFAEL AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceVIOLARICARDO BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)7th PlacePASTOREGIANLUCA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceABDALLAHAHMED EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)KIRBERGERMATTHIAS GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)LINDFORSVILLE FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)SAMKARIM FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)PANOUSOPOULOSTHEODOROS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)UYGURBAYRAM TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)ELIACOSTAS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)PETROVVICTOR NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)HRANILOVICDINO CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)LEECHIEN CHIH CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)UMANETSDMITRI ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)BUKOVNIKTONE SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)MERXHANIELIS ALBANIA (ALB)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)PRINCEMARCUS ALAN ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)HASSANBEIGYMANSOUR ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)KUTUYEVRINAT UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)SHAKHRUDINOVSAYGUIDMAGOMED RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)MEAGHERJOHN IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)PAPINEAUJEAN LOUIS AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)HAMMINGTONTODD NEW ZEALAND (NZL)

Cadet -65 Kg (Male)

Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceTEODORODOMENICO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceMOHAMMADIMOHAMMADREZA ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceCASTANOCESAR SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceDEMİRİDRIS TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceKARIMOVIHKHOM UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceBAILLONOLIVIER FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceJUSUFAGICEDIN CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceSCHERBELANDREAS GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)DANIELFRANKS NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)LAOCHI SENG MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)YAKHYAEVGADZHI RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)DORDEVICSASA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)AGHASIYEVJEYHUN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)BAGROENSTIAN NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)HAUWENMICHAEL BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)O-HARAVINCENT IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)SIMKOPETER SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)KOSTSMIKHAIL BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)VAN WYKMARK SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)MOTAMARCO AURELIO BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)ADAMOVRUSTAM KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)DIMITRIOUDIMITRIOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)AUBERSONGREGORY SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)GODFREYDAVID TERRENCE WALES (WAL)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)BOTTOMLEYBENJAMIN ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)JOVANOVICMILOS YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)KOSTISIOANNIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)TOSESKIDARKO NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)FIALAONDREJ CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)ALHANDALMESHAL KUWAIT (KUW)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)HUANGHSIANG TSN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)POSTHARDO ESTONIA (EST)

Cadet -75 Kg (Male)

Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceARAMINTHEOLIVIER FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceTROJNARKRESIMIR CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceHRACHOUDZMITRY BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceHARRISDYLAN SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceJOVANOVRADE YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceYILDIRIMEROL TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceCARRFRASER SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceCHATHERJORAH ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)IL DAROVIL DAR RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)MENGELLAURI ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)DADRASPOYA ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)FILIPPIDISSAVVAS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)SBOMPATORAFAEL BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)HSUPENG CHI CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)BODIANFAMARA IBNOUL AMINE SENEGAL (SEN)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)CARDNOBLAIR NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)AL DOUSARIAHMAD KUWAIT (KUW)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)CHONGMENG FAI MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)LUKACROBI SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)DREYERNICOLAS SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)PENASSETIM BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)STAVROUCHRISTOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)BARBERORICARDO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)BRYNIEJAN OVE NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)ABDELBAKYAHMED EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)OEZALBURHAN GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)ARSOVSKIZHARKO NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)DOUGALRUAIRI IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)SMAALERIK NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)BRIDIKMILOSLAV SLOVAKIA (SVK)

Cadet Kata Female

Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceMUROROXANA MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceHRUSECKAERIKA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceVOLTATKETTY FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceRUIZMARIA TERESA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceHAASSABRINA GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceCENCISEDA TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceBOULOUMPASIAKRIVI IOANNA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceRAMEISANDREA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata FemaleSZYMCZAKMARTA POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kata FemaleVUJCICVALERIJA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata FemaleHARDYNATASHA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kata FemaleLEZAJATIJANA YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Cadet Kata FemaleSALVATORIGIADA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata FemaleLARNEYSA DIYYA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet Kata FemaleABDULSAYEDABRAR KUWAIT (KUW)
Cadet Kata FemaleNIKOLICSANJA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kata FemaleCONNELLSTEPHANIE SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kata FemaleTEFTEDARIJAATA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kata FemaleYOUI MIN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kata FemaleRESENTE BARBOSAGABRIELA BRAZIL (BRA)

Cadet Kata Male

Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceMARCOS NIETOVALENTIN SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceMUNOZJOSE GERARDO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceDUPONTJULIEN FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceJOVANOVICTIM AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceBOHATMARTIN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceLOZANOPEDRO BRANDO MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceYOKOYAMSTEFAN BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlacePILMANNJINDRICH CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata MaleMERXHANIELIS ALBANIA (ALB)
Cadet Kata MaleKACLUKA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata MaleKONDOVYORDAN BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kata MaleSMITHTONY ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata MaleBUTLERTRAVIS NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet Kata MaleDEDICENES CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata MaleMINAYEVOLEKSIY UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kata MaleKOCAKMEHMET TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet Kata MaleSCHETTULATHENNING GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata MaleLUWEI TING CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kata MaleVIOLARICARDO BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kata MaleDAMASKOSCHRISTOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata MaleJOVANOVICMILAN YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Cadet Kata MaleMIANOALESSIO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata MaleKARIMOVIHKHOM UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Cadet Kata MaleSTRASSERVILMOS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata MaleYOUSUFFAHAD KUWAIT (KUW)
Cadet Kata MaleCHUNGANTON AUSTRIA (AUT)

Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg

Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceSIOUSARANCEDRIC FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceKONDOVYORDAN BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceHAUWENGARRY BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceCARCEDO-GONZALESMIGUEL-ANGEL SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceMOHAMEDHOSSAM EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceFAROKHISAEID ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceBROWNALTON JAMAICA (JAM)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceMAUCHFRANZ AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgZAVALA VARGASIVAN EDUARDO MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgHERRERACESAR VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgBRUZKIWILLI GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgMUSSINTIMUR KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgROBBCALUM ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgEVANSCHAD NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgKUBDENOVSHAMIL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgMARKOUMARKOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgSPINAALESSANDRO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgVUKOBRATNENAD CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgKASIMOVJOBIR UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgCHEANGWENG ON MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgKOUROUPISTHEODOROS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgRHODALLEWELYN SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgLE FEBREBOBBY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgSORANSALIH TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgMILANIJEAN MICHEL BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgVOZLICDEJAN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgFIDLERGREGORY JAMES AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgKALAMENJAN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgBESIROVICADNAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgKORACSLOBODAN YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgNUGENTSTEPHEN IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgLANDLJAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgSRBINOVSKISASO NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)

Junior +60 Kg (Female)

Junior +60 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceLOWEKATRINA ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 2nd PlaceSOFTICMERIMA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceNORTANVANESCA NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior +60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceBRAKEMARIA GERMANY (GER)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceMIORELLIMARIANNA ITALY (ITA)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceSCHOLTESTESSY LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceMEDINAYONNELLIS VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceKOSTIARGYRO GREECE (GRE)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)WAITNICOLE SCOTT WALES (WAL)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)GRACHOVAIRYNA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)KAVURINBRANKA YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)BRATICHJESSICA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)LIUYA LI CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)MATAEIRA JANETT MEXICO (MEX)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)SHEDIDEBTIHAL EGYPT (EGY)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)METINEFTAN TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)VOLFPETRA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)GLUSHKOEVGENIYA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)JOHANNESSENLENE NORWAY (NOR)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)KRUGERKERRYN SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)NAKICEVICADELA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)MEIRELESLIGIA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)STANEVABELLA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)FANJATTIFFANY FRANCE (FRA)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)WITTMERDANIELA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)GUSTAFSSONHEIDI FINLAND (FIN)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)MUNDROCHARLENE SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)PERICIRENA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)CIFKOVAPETRA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)LOPEZMIRIAM SPAIN (ESP)

Junior +80 Kg (Male)

Junior +80 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceMESBAHHAKIM FRANCE (FRA)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceMANISCALCOSTEFANO ITALY (ITA)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceZARKOARSOVSKI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior +80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceJUMAHALI KUWAIT (KUW)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceSYLLATALLA SENEGAL (SEN)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceKOURBANOVRUSLAN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceLACKOMICHAL SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)7th PlacePAPANIKOLAOUKONSTANTINOS AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)BJURINGTHOMAS DENMARK (DEN)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)GREBERLAZAR YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)ALVESGABRIEL BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)HSIEHHSIANG PU CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)RAHMANSANALIREZA ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)MARTINEZ GUZMANFRANCISCO JAVIER SPAIN (ESP)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)VISICSIMON SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)BARTHOLOMEWLEE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)FRANKENLUDOVIC BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)ALIKADICKENAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)HOWELLSDANIEL STEPHEN WALES (WAL)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)SABEURTOUATI TUNISIA (TUN)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)MARGARITOPOULOSSPYRIDON GREECE (GRE)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)TURANSINAN TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)BROZTOMAS CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)GULINNIKICA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)MUILWYKBOY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)ROONEYANDREW SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)AMINMOSTAFA EGYPT (EGY)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)THEDINGAAIKO GERMANY (GER)

Junior -60 Kg (Female)

Junior -60 Kg (Female) 1st PlaceZAMORALUCIA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 2nd PlacePAIGEKRISSIE NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlacePOENISCHKERSTIN GERMANY (GER)
Junior -60 Kg (Female) 3rd PlaceKASPULATOVASOFIYA UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceDAKHLAOUIRAFIKA TUNISIA (TUN)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)5th PlaceREFUALUBIANCA NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceDEROJAZELJKA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)7th PlaceALEXIOUANNA GREECE (GRE)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)NIASSEZEINABOU SENEGAL (SEN)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)TANAGNES SZE CHING MALAYSIA (MAS)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)DZAFICELBINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)TSKHENINA KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)FRIESENHAHNEVA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)ILCIKOVAMILICA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)PECEKOVAPETRA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)ZDRAVKOVASILVIA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)KELESDENIZ TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)MOHAMEDSAFAA EGYPT (EGY)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)STRIKAKATARINA YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)DUMONTEMILIE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)TSENGLI JU CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)FORTUNESHELLEY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)GUTIERREZCARMEN MEXICO (MEX)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)BURSKAIZABELA POLAND (POL)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)PLATANIAELEONORA ITALY (ITA)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)SCHWABDIANA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)MAHKRISTINA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)TOTHBEATRIX HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)WILLIAMSNATALIE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)FEKONJAMAJA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)GRAHAMSTEPHANIE SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)OBUKHOVAOLGA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)DANIELSKIM BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)ILIEVSKANATASHA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)PEREIRA CARIONPAULA CRISTINA MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)LAVRENTJEVAVERONIKA ESTONIA (EST)

Junior -60 Kg (Male)

Junior -60 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceROUHANIHOSSEIN ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 2nd PlacePAPPASKOSTANTINOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceDONADAVY FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -60 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceAMMAR KHODJAMOULOUD ALGERIA (ALG)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)5th PlacePLUMACHERLUIS VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)5th PlaceBAYO TALLONSANTIAGO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceKERRDARRELL ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)7th PlaceCOSTALEANDRO BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)BURGETMILAN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)DA SILVA CORDOVAFRANCISCO ARMINDO MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)MARICLUKA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)MORALIEVVLADIMIR BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)TAZHIBAYEVALISHER KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)GADIMOVRAMIL AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)ROMANOLUCA ITALY (ITA)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)TASYARSUAT TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)BERENSGEOFREY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)MACKOPETER SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)MOLODTSEVVALERI RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)HOAI LONGPHAM VIETNAM (VIE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)ROGICSTEVAN YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)SALEMMOHAMED EGYPT (EGY)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)CHENSHAO CHIEN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)LOBANANDREI BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)DANNHEIMERTHOMAS GERMANY (GER)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)MAVROMATISMARIOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)NDIOKANEMAMADOU SENEGAL (SEN)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)TOPOLJNJAKZORAN CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)GAFURDJANOVRUSTAM UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)LIMYOKE WAI MALAYSIA (MAS)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)RAMCILOVICEDIS NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)

Junior -65 Kg (Male)

Junior -65 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceKOVACSADAM HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceGRUENERCHRISTIAN GERMANY (GER)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceOZSOYERDAL TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceDESPOTOVIVO BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceNADERINEJADFARDIN ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)5th PlaceHUSEYNOVRASHAD AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceBALTOUFIK ALGERIA (ALG)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)7th PlaceLLOYDFIERRO BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)MUTTIKJANAR ESTONIA (EST)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)ELZAYATAHMED EGYPT (EGY)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)GLISICSRDAN YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)LASSANDROMICHELE ITALY (ITA)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)PROVENCELOUIS NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)SAGIDOVASLAN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)LUTAJILEONARD ALBANIA (ALB)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)MUSANOVICDINO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)TRIANTAFYLLISDIMITRIOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)CHMELARMICHAL CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)HOPPERBRADLEY ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)DIABMAX AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)JAUREGUI LARIOSXAVIER MEXICO (MEX)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)LARSENSTEFEN NORWAY (NOR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)GALOBARDESISAAC ANDORRA (AND)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)SADIKOVAKRAM UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)MIAKISJAROSLAV SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)SVETICDARIO CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)AHERNEJERRY IRELAND (IRL)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)HINOSHITAALEX BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)ZINIERISGEORGE CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)CHENTSAU CHON CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)DHRIFIRIDHA CANADA (CAN)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)ICASATIFRANCO ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)KUZMANOVSKIALEXANDER NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)FALLAHMETH SENEGAL (SEN)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)LEIKIN WAI ALIAS RAIMUNDO MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)RAMAMPIANDRIMANANAARMEL NAVAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)SKARABOTUROS SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)MAJOHNHARRY MALAYSIA (MAS)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)WOJCIECHOWSKIWITOLD POLAND (POL)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)BONYACHILLE FRANCE (FRA)

Junior -70 Kg (Male)

Junior -70 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceAUBERYJEREMY FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceSANCHEZSERGIO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceVASEVVASIL BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceTEPLOHHDMITRI ESTONIA (EST)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)5th PlaceRODRIGUEZCRISTIAN SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)5th PlaceGARCIA LOPEZHECTOR OMAR MEXICO (MEX)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)7th PlacePUGLIESEANTHONY BEN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)7th PlaceVISENTINALEX ITALY (ITA)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)LEIKUONG CHEONG MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)HUSSEINHOSNA EGYPT (EGY)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)MODAMI VISHKAEIJASEM ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)SEKULICBORIS YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)CANNINGCAIN ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)NICOLAOUDEMETRES CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)DE GROOTWILLY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)DUKICNIKOLA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)ISO PEURATAPIO FINLAND (FIN)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)REUTERFRANK GERMANY (GER)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)GALLARDOHUGO ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)LARMOURCOLIN SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)MLADENOVSKIKRISTIJAN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)HUSEJDICNERMIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)BU HAMADSALAH KUWAIT (KUW)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)NELAEDMOND ALBANIA (ALB)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)DAMASKOSIOANNIS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)DUDAROVARTUR RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)ISMAYILOVSHAHIN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)BRINCHCHRISTOFFER NORWAY (NOR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)FATAHHOUARI ALGERIA (ALG)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)KOVACICMIHA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)LOACKERCHRISTIAN AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)RUZIYEVANVAR UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)HUANGHAO YUN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)NDAOBABACAR SENEGAL (SEN)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)STUDZINSKIANDREJ POLAND (POL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)VERDYCKKEVIN BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)CHINERIC NENG KWONG MALAYSIA (MAS)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)OLIVEIRADIOVANE BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)HYSEKMIROSLAV CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)DEMIRZEKI TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)ELLISSIMON IRELAND (IRL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)JOMAAMOHAMED TUNISIA (TUN)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)BARKLEYGARETH SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

Junior -75 Kg (Male)

Junior -75 Kg (Male) 1st PlaceCAPLALAURENT FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceZIVKOVICMILOS YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceSCHMIDTFRANK GERMANY (GER)
Junior -75 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceRAMOSRAUL SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceMILESKIIVICA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)5th PlaceEDWARDSTYRON NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceMOHAMMADAHMAD KUWAIT (KUW)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)7th PlaceBALDIVIEZOCRISTIAN JAVIER ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)PODGORNIKALEN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)KRYLOVSKYIDENYS UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)REQUEKENNETH VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)COCKBURNMICHAEL SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)MACIEJEWSKIMICHAL POLAND (POL)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)ALLIUKOSTA ALBANIA (ALB)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)GOURIYACINE ALGERIA (ALG)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)ILIEVMARIM BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)MARUNAIVAN CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)BAROUNISFOTIOS AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)VARGAANDRAS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)KROPIKONDREJ CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)LOIZIDESNICOLAS CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)SARRASIOANNIS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)GOMEZEDUARDO MEXICO (MEX)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)HUDAKRODIMIR SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)MAMRANGVISHKAKIRASOL ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)VALINMARCELO BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)KONATEMAMADOU SALIOU SENEGAL (SEN)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)RAHIMOVVUSAL AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)LOKAM LONG MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)BRENNANLIAM ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)RIBICHINIVALERIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)TOSHPOLATOVDAVRON UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)MAGOMEDOVRASSOVL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)ARFAOUIOUISSEM TUNISIA (TUN)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)HODZICALEN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)BHOEWARASHWIN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)KHATEYDMITRI BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)METINTOLGA TURKIYE (TUR)

Junior -80 Kg (Male)

Junior -80 Kg (Male) 1st PlacePACKDAVIN JORDAN ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 2nd PlaceKARAMOLLAOĞLUYAVUZ TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceKADLECIKMARIAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -80 Kg (Male) 3rd PlaceMILNERTIM GERMANY (GER)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceBLAAKROLF NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)5th PlaceIBANEZCESAR SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceMROZEWSKISEBASTIAN POLAND (POL)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)7th PlaceSALUSKYMARCELO ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)RACHOUTISDIMITRIOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)KHALILAHMED EGYPT (EGY)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)CUPINAADMIR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)FAYEMALICK SENEGAL (SEN)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)LITSCHGILUC FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)SCOGNAMIGLIOLUIGI ITALY (ITA)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)HAMMONDAADIEL SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)MC MAHONLEONARD IRELAND (IRL)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)WANOAMATTHEW NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)PROTOPAPASZACHARY AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)ELHAMIVARMEZANIMAZIAR ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)KOUGOTOVRASSOUL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)HAMADINIKOCEILA ALGERIA (ALG)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)MAYERJEAN MARC AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)MILOSEVICMARIO YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)SIVRICDANIJEL CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)PAULIUCHENKAUALIAKSEI BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)ZOUBEKPETR CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)AL KHALDIJASEM KUWAIT (KUW)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)RICCIEVERTON BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)KONDOVMOMCHIL BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)DOUGLASSTELIOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)GJORGJIEVSKISTOJAN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)MALINOVICALAIN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)SHZENCHIA HAO CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)YUYUPOVAZIZBEK UZBEKISTAN (UZB)

Junior Kata Female

Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceBUILSABRINA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceRIERASCARLETT VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceMAZZOLENISARA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceDIENDORFERTANJA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceCAKICIFATMA TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceSENJUGMIRNA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceKORIAGINAANNA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceDURICKOVIVANA YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior Kata FemaleSTRPKOVAZUZANA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata FemaleCHUHUI MING CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kata FemaleMICHELJULIA GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata FemaleRIBARSKATAMARA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata FemaleELTAHERNAHLA EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kata FemaleSCOTTMELISSA LEE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kata FemaleJIMENEZ FERNANDEZRUTH SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata FemaleAWFATIMATA SENEGAL (SEN)
Junior Kata FemaleSTRITECKAPETRA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata FemaleCASTROVIEJOCHRISTIANE BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kata FemalePOPOVASVETLA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kata FemaleSANCHEZADRIANA MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kata FemaleSOOTSE MEI PRISSY MALAYSIA (MAS)
Junior Kata FemaleHEYMICHELLE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata FemaleKWANSI MAN MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Junior Kata FemaleWOLNAAGNIESZKA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kata FemaleMUHASPELA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata FemaleFRYTAMARYN SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

Junior Kata Male

Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceBRANCALEONLUCA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceCEPEDARAFAEL VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceNEGHLIZAYOUB FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceANDRADE MUNOZJUAN CARLOS MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceFIKRYKARIM EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceSCHWANZERROBERT CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceBOUGHEZALABILLEL ALGERIA (ALG)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceDURNINGJOHN SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kata MaleVIET ANHTRAN VIETNAM (VIE)
Junior Kata MaleFOUCARTCEDRIC BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kata MalePOSAVECSIMONE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata MaleALSHAWAFABBAS KUWAIT (KUW)
Junior Kata MaleHSIEHHUNG CHI CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kata MaleCONIGLIOJOE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kata MaleKONSTANTAKOPOULOSELEFTHERIOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata MaleROUSHANIOSKOUEIARMIN ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kata MaleMOTTRAMJONATHAN ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata MaleULUDAGMUCIP TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior Kata MalePOLGARVLADISLAV SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata MaleWOLNYLUKASZ POLAND (POL)
Junior Kata MaleAHERNEJERRY IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kata MaleRAMAMPIANDRIMANANAARMEL NAVAR MADAGASCAR (MAD)
Junior Kata MaleHISHAMMICHAEL MALAYSIA (MAS)
Junior Kata MaleBASARA EL HADJ SENEGAL (SEN)
Junior Kata MaleKONDOVMOMCHIL BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kata MaleMILNERTIM GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata MalePIVASEVICNIKOLA YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior Kata MaleVONGKA SENG MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Junior Kata MaleRABUSHKOVITALI BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata MaleHIRVONENPASI FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kata MaleKLAUSBERGERSIMON AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata MaleSAN JOSE BASTANTEFERNANDO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata MaleCOSTAWILIAN BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kata MaleLUTAJKRESHNIK ALBANIA (ALB)

Junior Kumite Female -53 kg

Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceALYHEBA EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceJEMILIHAIFA TUNISIA (TUN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceOLIVEROSQUENNY VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceANDERLSONJA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceRUBINI-VOLANTEMARILENA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceMOISEEVAEVGUENIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceKRAUSCAROLE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceTSAIHSIAO CHUN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgBLIZNIAKOVAERIKA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgKERSEYLEONIE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgSINIRCIESRA TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgWESTHOFFCHANTAL NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgDANIELSKIM BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgFRAWLEYTHERESE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgBENDEDDOUCHEKARIMA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgPOPOVASVETLA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgSECKMAGATTE SENEGAL (SEN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgOLIVEIRACATIA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgCHARNOVAMARYNA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgFIUMICINOROMINA ALESSANDRA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgIBROVIKMERSIHA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgPERUMALPUNITHAVATHI MALAYSIA (MAS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgASKAROVANAZYM KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgCEKUNECMILENA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgKOSMIDOUEVDOXIA GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgOECKLULRIKE GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgSTOJOVICBILJANA YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgEMBRIZMARTA MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgHENRIKSENKIM NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgPEREZVIOLETA SPAIN (ESP)