• WKF Ranking

    Official Ranking of the World Karate Federation

    Show ranking
WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
41st European Karate Championship for Cadets, Juniors and U21, 2014-02-07
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceEMA BRAZDOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceRAQUEL ROY SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceLISA PIVI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceMASA SIMONIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceMARIE-JOSEFINE RICHTER GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceMARIJANA DIMOSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceHANDE ISITIR TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceYULIYA KORSHUN BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceABBIE COOK ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceZUZANA AUGUSTINOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceXABIER PEREDA ELORDUY SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceEMRE VEFA GOKTAS TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceTHEO PONS FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceGIUSEPPE PANAGIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceMORRIS TELLOCKE GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceMATTEO TAMBORLANI CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceDANIEL HAVLICEK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceJESS ROSIELLO BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceANTONIS KOGIAS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceERKO TOELPT ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceREBEKA VIDOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceINES GRDENIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceMIRAY TURGUT TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceMARÍA ESPINOSA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceMICHAELA QUECK GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceCLAIRE LOGAN SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceTERESA SILVA PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceSHOLA HASANOVA  AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceMAJA JOVANOVA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceAICHA ZAKIA BOUSSEBAA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceMIRIAMA KOZMOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceFRANCESCA HARDCASTLE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceJOSEPHINE ROEHL GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceTAMARI TURMANIDZE GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceELIZAVETA LAZAREVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceALESSANDRA MANGIACAPRA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceANNA-JOHANNA NILSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceADRIANA CRHONKOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceTAMARA ZIVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceLEA AVAZERI FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceDORA CZAGANY HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceNINA RADJENOVIC SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceMARINA BARAC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceMADELEINE SCHROETER GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceANDREA ROMERO VAZQUEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceBARBORA BUKACKOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceMARTINA CALA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceMERISA ĆEMO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceKSENIJA MILICKOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceIGOR PUSHKIN RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceJAMES COULTER SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceMUSTAFA YILDIZ TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceGAETAN HEINZ FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceSTAVROS KOUMERTAS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceDOMINIK IMRICH SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceFABIO BARBOSA PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceSTEFAN JEVTIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceDANIEL MAIA SARAIVA ANDORRA (AND)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceFRANCESCO PINTO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceALEXANDR GUTNIK RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceLEVENTE KOVACS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceMITCHELL THORPE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceDANIEL RODIONOV ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceOGUZHAN FURKAN KACAR TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceJAKUB JIRKA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceFILIP VOGT POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceALEXANDER BENGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceMARIAN DREIER GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceMIKE KJÆRSGAARD DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceMYKOLA GIENOV UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceMARIO HODZIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceDANIIL SAVCHUK RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceMARIN BRKIĆ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceMEHDI FILALI FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceBRUNO FREITAS PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceMARIO PEREZ ANTUNEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceDIOGO MARTINS GOMES ANDORRA (AND)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceMICHAEL HUEBLER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceMAXIMILIAN BAUER GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceJONAS FRIIS DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceDJORDJE SALAPURA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceFATIH SEN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceALEXANDRE LEDEVIN FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceMATEJA ROGOZARSKI ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceLALLI NURMI FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceALDIN MAHMUTOVIĆ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceALEKSEI USTINOV ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceDENS SADIKOVS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceMARKO TALIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceMAKSIM SACHKOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceJACOB DIAZ DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceANDRIY TOROSHANKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceJOACHIM TIENNOT FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceVALENTIN SCHWERDT GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceKARLO MARTIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceBRUNO FERRAO PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceTERRYANA D ONOFRIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceMARYIA FURSAVA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceANASTASIIA RUMIANTCEVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceDENIZ ATAK TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceSOPHIA GRAF GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceRITA MORGADO PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceLIDIA RODRIGUEZ ENCABO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceNATALIE PAYNE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceALZBETA OVECKOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceANNA KRESHCHENKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceSERGIO GALAN LOPEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceSAMUEL STEA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceSZABOLCS KOCH HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceKEWIN NGOAN FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceFERRI ISIC FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceJOVAN SIMIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceTADEJ DAJCMAN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceJAN STRUGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceMAURICE ROESCH SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceNIKOLAJ LUND DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceSHARA HUBRICH GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceGLYKERIA XYLIKIOTI GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceMONIKA BERULEC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceNIKOLETT PALKOVITS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceFRANCINE WABER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceINA MACEJKOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceLARA PUSCENIK SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceINES TUNES PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg9th PlaceYASMINA FARSI BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceANDREA BRITO FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceANASTASIIA MIASTKOVSKA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceJOHANNA NORDH DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceNICOL NOGRADI HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceVERONIKA HALODOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceDARIA KALINOVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceLJILJANA PENDIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceVERA DUKIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceSABRINA SCHINDELE AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceALEXANDRA CHOVANCOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceIRYNA ZARETSKA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceKATI FLORJANCIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceMARION FRANZOSI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceFEDERICA RICCARDI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceDANIELLA ROTHMAN DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceDELFINA TADIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceEMILY APPLEBY ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceKHEIRA BELAL FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceSARA DJORDJEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceSILVIA SEMERARO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceNANCY GARCIA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceMIRNESA BEKTAS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceMAJA ZORIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceJOANNA SALONEN FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceKATRINE PEDERSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceFARIDA ALIYEVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceCIGDEM TEKE TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceSARA STANKO SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceERAY SAMDAN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceULVI GURBANOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceLUIGI BISACCIA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceBALINT ARDAI HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceANDREAS PEDERSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceBLAZ HRIBOVSEK SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceÁNGEL MEDINA CISNEROS SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceJACK BARRETT IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceMATAN IZRAELI ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceHUGO MACEDO PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceCHRIS NOERSKOV-JENSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceBORAN BERAK CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceHUSEYN ALIYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceMARTIN STOJMENOV FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlacePHILIPPE BIBERICH LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceGAETAN DELETROZ SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceBALINT KRONSTEIN HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceDZEJLAN SABIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceOFIR IMAS ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceIRINEOS KYROU CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg11th PlaceALEX JONES ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceSTEVEN DACOSTA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceFELIX BEHRENDT GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceGABOR HARSPATAKI HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceRODRIGO PINA PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceNIKOLAOS DRIVAS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceNIKA CHKHAIDZE GEORGIA (GEO)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlacePAVEL ARTAMONOV ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceLUCA D AGUI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceKACPER FORMELA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceCRAIG RYAN NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceALEJANDRO MOLINA ARENCÓN SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceSABIR AHMET UYGUR TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceMICHELE MARTINA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceDANIEL GYORGY HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceALIAKSANDR KURHAN BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceILIAS MOUTAFTSIS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlacePHILIPP TEPEL GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceVESELKO BRKIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceANDRE GRATZER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceWOJCIECH PORZYCKI POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceANES CONGO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceALEXANDER KOLIKOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceMARCOS MARTINEZ VELILLA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceSIMONE MARINO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceILYES KLOUZ FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceWLADIMIR TERENGIN GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceCSABA FOLDESI HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceALPARSLAN YAMANOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceMANUEL RIBEIRO PORTUGAL (POR)
Under 21 Kata Female 1st PlaceMARGARITA MORATA MARTOS SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kata Female 2nd PlaceBUSRANUR KILIC TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlacePULEKSENIJA JOVANOSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceMILANA JAKSIC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceOLIVIA KITTEL GERMANY (GER)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceVERONIKA KOPECNA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceALENA MUSIĆ SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlacePATRÍCIA ESPARTEIRO PORTUGAL (POR)
Under 21 Kata Female9th PlaceSIMONA MATYASOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kata Female9th PlaceMELANIE MAYERHOFER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceALI SOFUOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlaceMAKSIM KSENOFONTOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceENZO MONTARELLO FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlacePETER FABIAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceLUIS SILVA PORTUGAL (POR)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceYVAN RODRIGUEZ BELGIUM (BEL)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceBOTOND NAGY HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlacePAUL BAUM GERMANY (GER)
Under 21 Kata Male9th PlaceTURAL BALJANLI AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceSOPHIA BOUDERBANE FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceJENNIFER WARLING LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceNIKA KADZOVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceZUZANA SCHWARTZOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceALESIA VIATKINA BELARUS (BLR)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceGIADA MENICHETTI ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceDARYNA MARCHUK UKRAINE (UKR)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceAMY CONNELL SCOTLAND (SCO)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 1st PlaceLEILA HEURTAULT FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 2nd PlaceELENA QUIRICI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 3rd PlaceMANDY WIMKER GERMANY (GER)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 3rd PlaceJELENA MAKSIMOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg5th PlaceKAREN JIMENEZ GOMEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg5th PlaceVIKTORIJA REZAJEVA LATVIA (LAT)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg7th PlaceSAMANTHA GRECO ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg7th PlaceYOUSRA EL MASAOUDI BELGIUM (BEL)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg9th PlaceIRINA CHEBOTAREVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg9th PlaceANA PINTO PORTUGAL (POR)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 1st PlaceALIZEE AGIER FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 2nd PlaceCHIARA ZUANON ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 3rd PlaceLENKA FOLDESIOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 3rd PlaceKATE KARWACINSKI ENGLAND (ENG)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg5th PlaceRAMONA BRUEDERLIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg5th PlaceIVONA ĆAVAR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg7th PlaceANA MAITE DIEPA GONZALEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg7th PlaceLISA RASMUSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg9th PlaceBUSRA SEYDA TURAN TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceLUCA MARESCA ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceMARIJAN LOGARUSIC CROATIA (CRO)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceDOME SZEGEDI HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceNENAD KELEBIC FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceBURAK UYGUR TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceVLADYSLAV LAPA UKRAINE (UKR)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceEVGENY PLAKHUTIN RUSSIA (RUS)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceYASSINE EL AALILI BELGIUM (BEL)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceJERNEJ BLATNIK SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceJONI KOLARI FINLAND (FIN)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 1st PlaceUGUR AKTAS TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 2nd PlaceALVIN KARAQI ALBANIA (ALB)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 3rd PlaceEMANUELE SARNATARO ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 3rd PlaceJULIEN CAFFARO FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg5th PlaceHÉLIO HERNANDEZ PORTUGAL (POR)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg5th PlaceVALERII CHOBOTAR UKRAINE (UKR)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg7th PlaceEUGEN KANJIR CROATIA (CRO)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg7th PlaceMILOS MATOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg9th PlaceEMIR KJOSOVIKJ FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg9th PlaceDENIS GOGIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 1st PlaceBERAT JAKUPI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 2nd PlaceHENRIQUE RAMOS PORTUGAL (POR)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 3rd PlaceDANIEL MOLNAR HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 3rd PlaceHADYSSON RIOU FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg5th PlaceUROS MIJALKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg5th PlaceDONOVAN WOLD NEDERLANDS (NED)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg7th PlaceJUS MARKAC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg7th PlaceVUK SUKOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg9th PlaceDZMITRY KURHAN BELARUS (BLR)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg9th PlaceCHRISTIAN BECH-HOLM DENMARK (DEN)