• WKF Ranking

    Official Ranking of the World Karate Federation

    Show ranking
WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
39th EKF Junior&Cadet Karate Champ. 4th Under 21, 2012-02-10
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceALZBETA OVECKOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceTERRYANA D ONOFRIO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceRITA MORGADO PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceANNA KRESHCHENKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceBOJANA MLADEZIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceDENIZ ATAK TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceFREDERIKKE BJERRING DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceGEORGIA XENOU GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceSERGIO GALAN LOPEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlacePIERRE ANTOINE TRESEGNIE BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceKIERAN NUNKOO ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceALPEREN FATIH INIS TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceSZABOLCS KOCH HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceARTSIOM VIARENICH BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceFILIP VIT CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceSTAVROS HASAPIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceFRANCINE RICHONNIER FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceGLYKERIA XYLIKIOTI GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceVIOLA LALLO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceALEXANDRA CHOVANCOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceSELVA NUR AKKURT TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceFRANCINE WABER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceASYA MALIKOVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceJOVANA GEORGIEVA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceIRYNA ZARETSKA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceSANDY SERFATI FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceUMAY TOKCAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceKATJA SCHWEIER GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlacePOLA JENNA GIORGETTI LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceJOHANNA NORDH DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceAYTAJ ALIYEVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceANDJELA STJEPANDIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceANNA MIGGOU GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceNAILYA GATAULLINA RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceNANCY GARCIA FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceSILVIA SEMERARO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceSARA TEIXEIRA PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceYAGMUR MERIC TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceNICOLE PERRY IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceRENATA VIVIEN GYORIVANYI HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceIAKOV PONOMAREV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceANDRII CHITIDZE UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceERAY SAMDAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceTAMAS DERZSI HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceHUSEYN ALIYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceALJAZ SUSIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceMIHAIL GJURCHINOVSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceCHRIS NOERSKOV-JENSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceSTEVEN DACOSTA FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceDINO POVRZENIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceTOLGA MACAR TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceMITCHELL JOE MARK PRIESTLEY ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceANDREI NIARUBENKA BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceLUDVIG ABILD DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceMATUS REMENAR SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceVEDAD CAPIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceIVAN MARTINAC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceJESUS TRIAY CRESPI SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceJULIEN CUSTINNE BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceKEVIN AOUF FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceJORDAN HARRIGAN IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceKEVIN ZUBER SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceMARTIN STOJMENOV FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceRICARDO CACHALDORA PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceRAYAN BAROUDI FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceMIRKO BOLTAR SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceJIMI HELIN FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceANES CONGO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceKEVIN KORTE DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceFARID ALIEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceANDRE GRATZER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceALPARSLAN YAMANOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceTANEL PAABO ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlacePATRIK SUMANDL SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceBURAK KARADAYI TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceCSABA FOLDESI HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceSEMIR KJOSOVIKJ FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceNIKOLAOS VAVOULIDIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceMARCOS MARTINEZ VELILLA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceSAMUEL MICHALEK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceMARGARITA MORATA MARTOS SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlacePATRÍCIA ESPARTEIRO PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceKATARINA PIPERIN SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceDOROTA BALCIAROVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceMONIKA HRISTOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceMIA KARLSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceVERONIKA KOPECNA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceALESIA VIATKINA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceENZO MONTARELLO FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceALI SOFUOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlacePETER FABIAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceMAKSIM KSENOFONTOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceKONSTANTINOS THOMOS GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceBOTOND NAGY HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceGABRIELE PETRONI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceDIONYSIOS XENOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceSOPHIA BOUDERBANE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceDARYNA MARCHUK UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceNESLIHAN CALISKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceERMINIA PERFETTO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceSOTIA ZENIOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceSEVINJ MEHDIYEVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceDIJANA ĆATAKOVIČ SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceZUZANA KORMOSOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceSHANA AMENGLE-FOUMANE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceJENNIFER WARLING LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceSIMONA ZABORSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceBUSRA TOSUN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlacePETRA ZIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceJOVANA PREKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceIVA KLEPIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceANNA ZIOLKOWSKA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceELENA QUIRICI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceALEKSANDRA STUBLEVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceELENA FERNANDEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceMIROSLAVA KOPUNOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceANA PINTO PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceLEA BECIROVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceFRUZSINA VARGA HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceANASTASIA GUDILOVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceCHIARA ZUANON ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceANA MAITE DIEPA GONZALEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceBUSRA SEYDA TURAN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceSIF BAY DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceAMELIA HARVEY ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceZUZANA SCHWARTZOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceGEORGIA IRENE NEOFYTOU CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceLENA RIBGUTH GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceMURAT KAYA TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceLORAND KAPDEBO HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceAZIZ RGHIOUI FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceAARON MCLOUGHLIN IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceFILIP DITTRICH CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceNIJAT ABBASOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceDIMITRIS TOTOMIS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceMATEUSZ JAKUB STEPIEN POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceFRANCESCO D ONOFRIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceEDIN SARIĆ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceFILIP GJURCINOVSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceDOME SZEGEDI HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceEVGENI BUHANTSEV ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceMARC-ALEXIS ROURET FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceJONI KOLARI FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceVLADISLAV LI RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceNICK GERRESE NEDERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceRODRIGO IBAÑEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceDIONYSIOS XENOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceIVAN BLAZICEVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceILYA KIRZNER BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceBURAK UYGUR TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceFILIP SPANBAUER SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceESA-PEKKA ROMPPANEN FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceUGUR AKTAS TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceUROS MIJALKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceTHOMAS HICKMAN ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceJURE KOREN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceHADYSSON RIOU FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceAASMUND SLETTEVOLD NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceMARTIN PETRESKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceHRVOJE DJUKIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceDAVIS SPRINGIS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceKRSTO MISHEV FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceHENRIQUE RAMOS PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceELKHAN ISKENDEROV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceCLAUDIO CARRUBBA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceDIAMANTIS PAPADOPOULOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceSAVVAS ZEVLARIS CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceRAMAZA S KORMAZ TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Female 1st PlaceSONIA GARCIA VENTURA SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kata Female 2nd PlaceALEXANDRA FERACCI FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceMICHAELA DI DESIDERIO ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceKATARINA LIPTAKOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceJASMIN BLEUL GERMANY (GER)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceMILANA JAKSIC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceTEA SOJAT CROATIA (CRO)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceMONIKA BROVC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceJOSE MANUEL CARBONELL SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlaceEMIL SKOVORODNIKOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceKLEMEN PLAZAR SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceMEHMET YAKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceJAKUB DEBRECENYI CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceYVAN RODRIGUEZ BELGIUM (BEL)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceSAM BIRANVAND SWEDEN (SWE)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceROMAN KUBOVIC SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceNIKA KADZOVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceMARTA ARMENTIA SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceDUYGU BUGUR GERMANY (GER)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceASUNUR YILDIRIMER TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceEMILIE THOUY FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceKINGA SÁNTA HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceMATEA RATKOVIĆ CROATIA (CRO)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceRACHEL EARLEY IRELAND (IRL)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 1st PlaceBAHAR ERSEKER TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 2nd PlaceLAMYA MATOUB ALGERIA (ALG)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 3rd PlaceILAHA GASIMOVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 3rd PlaceKLAUDIA CSÁK HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg5th PlaceINES BARBERO PORTUGAL (POR)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg5th PlaceSTEFANOVSKA NATASHA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg7th PlaceALICE GOUDIE ENGLAND (ENG)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg7th PlaceMARSELA SHAKIROVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 1st PlaceALISA BUCHINGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 2nd PlaceDOMINIKA TATAROVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 3rd PlaceIVONA TUBIC CROATIA (CRO)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 3rd PlaceHAFSA SEYDA BURUCU TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg5th PlaceHANA ANTUNOVIC SWEDEN (SWE)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg5th PlaceESTHER VAN SCHAIK NEDERLANDS (NED)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg7th PlaceMARIE PROUILLE FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg7th PlaceLINA PUSNIK SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceNIKOLAOS KOSMAS GREECE (GRE)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceLOGAN DA COSTA FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceDAVIT PATARIDZE GEORGIA (GEO)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceERMAN ELTEMUR TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceRICARDO GIEGLER GERMANY (GER)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceYVAN RODRIGUEZ BELGIUM (BEL)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceTURAL AGHALARZADE AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceSERGEY SPITSIN RUSSIA (RUS)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 1st PlaceAYKHAN MAMAYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 2nd PlaceOZAN ARSLAN NEDERLANDS (NED)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 3rd PlaceMATUS CISAR SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 3rd PlaceEGOR ABDRAKHMANOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg5th PlaceJANIS MURMANIS LATVIA (LAT)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg5th PlacePEDRO DANIEL ROMAN ROIG SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg7th PlaceMÁTÉ MUNKÁCSI HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg7th PlaceBERAT JAKUPI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 1st PlaceASIMAN GURBANLI AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 2nd PlaceALEXANDER ARESHKIN RUSSIA (RUS)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 3rd PlaceSEBASTJAN BUDIHNA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 3rd PlaceMEHDI LAKEHAL FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg5th PlaceSIMON ANTIKJ FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg5th PlaceRIDVAN KAPTAN TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg7th PlaceFILIPE REIS PORTUGAL (POR)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg7th PlaceMEHMET BOLAT GERMANY (GER)