WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
45th European Karate Senior Championships, 2010-05-07
Category
Rank
Lastname
Firstname
Country
Female Kata
Female Kata
1
SENJUG
MIRNA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kata
2
SCORDO
SANDY
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
3
BOSNYAKOVA
BARBORA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
3
MARTIN ABELLO
YAIZA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
5
BATTAGLIA
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
5
LIVITSANOU
SOFIA-MARIKA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata
7
KORIAGINA
ANNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kata
7
AKARSU
KUBRA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
KENNY
ASHLEIGH
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata
YERMAKOVA
SVIATLANA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kata
VASEKOVA
MIROSLAVA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata
VON KAENEL
LARA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
SCHWARZINGER
CAROLINE
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
JOVANOVIC
MARIJA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata
GURBANOVA
ADILA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kata
HORVÁTH
ÉVA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kata
SOERENSEN
ANNE SOFIE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kata
TSIPOUKKA
XENIA
CYPRUS (CYP)
Female Kata
MARINCEK
NINA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kata
VITANOVA
GERGANA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kata
DOLPHIN
KAREN
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kata
RADULOVIC
TIJANA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata
HAGGLUND
KARIN
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata
SPIRKOSKA
ZORICA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kata
VASILE
MARIANA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kata
CARREIRA
DIANA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kata
MOTTUS
MAARE
ESTONIA (EST)
Female Kata
HAAS
SABRINA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
IPPOLITOVA
DARIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
SOUSA
NATHALIE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg
1
KOSMIDOU
EVDOXIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
2
VISNOVSKA
MONIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
CELIK ALBAYRAK
GULDEREN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
AQUILINA
BETTY
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
MISCHIATTI
SUSANNA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
GARCIA SUAREZ
NATALIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
EFREMOVA
MERI
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
NUMMILA
ANN MARIE
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CHRISTIANSEN
DESIREE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KRALJIC
MARGARETA MARTINA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MAGNIN
AURÉLIE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
STEPANOVA
ELENA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
IULIANA MARIA
VLAIC
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MAMMADOVA
AYNUR
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ARANDJELOVIC
BRANKA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
PACULL JAIKIN
KAREN
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ELLENSOHN
BIANCA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CATIBUSIC
EDINA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GRIFFITHS
EMILY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SANTOS
INES
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
LOUPANOVA
ILIANA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BEZGOVSEK
VESNA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg
1
CARDIN
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
2
KOVACEVIC
JELENA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
FAJKOWSKA
ANNA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU
SERAP
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
CALIZINGOUE
AURELIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
SEMANIKOVA
VIKTORIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
ALIAS FERNANDEZ
GEMA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
SEROGINA
ANITA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SHAKIROVA
MARSELA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ILIEVSKA
NATASHA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
RIBEIRO
TANIA
ANDORRA (AND)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
OKANOVIC
DIJANA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
RAHE
KERTTU
ESTONIA (EST)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
STRIKA
KATARINA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
STEFANIA
SANDU
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MELUA
TAMAR
GEORGIA (GEO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
TOTH
BEATRIX
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
HAYES
SIOBHAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MARKUSOVA
ANETA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
AKDAG
GULSAH
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
TESANOVIC
LJUBINKA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
GERAGHTY
EMILY
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
AFARA
LORIS
ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MESSERSCHMIDT
JANA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MIRKOVIC
SUZANA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
WENG
JULIE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PAPADOPOULOU
ELENI
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
Female Kumite -61 kg
1
VICENTE
CARMEN
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -61 kg
2
PASQUA
LAURA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
3
DONA
LOLITA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
3
SULJKANOVIC
MIRSADA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -61 kg
5
BEBEK
IVANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
5
SCHWAB
DIANA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
7
KUBINSKA
DAGMARA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -61 kg
7
DABROWSKA
MARTA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
TAZIDINOVA
ANJELA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LASSINGLEITNER
FRUZSINA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KLINT
MATHILDE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
CVRKOTA
SANJA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -61 kg
NUHOGLU
MERVE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PRUIDZE
SVETLANA
GEORGIA (GEO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
HORVAT
SPELA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SOBOL
MARIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
YASHCHYSHYN
OKSANA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BOBKOVA
KAROLINA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
NOMIKOU
GEORGIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SMYTH
RUTH
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
IONITA
CLAUDIA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -61 kg
WILLIAMS
NATALIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
OTTEN
STEPHANIE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KAUP
STEPHANIE
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
STELAND
SONJA
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -68 kg
Female Kumite -68 kg
1
PANETSIDOU
VASILIKI
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
2
BURUCU
HAFSA SEYDA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
3
SPERNER
SILVIA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -68 kg
3
FANJAT
TIFFANY
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
5
GANEVA
BORISLAVA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
5
ORZECHOWSKA
DARIA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
7
STASSOS
JOANNA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
7
SÜESS
BETTINA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SALES
AZRA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PECEKOVA
PETRA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MINET
ROBERTA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
METZGER
SANDRA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ABERER
NATASCHA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ZAYTSEVA
SVETLANA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
STEFANOVSKA
MONIKA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -68 kg
THOMASON
AMY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MIREA
ALEXANDRINA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -68 kg
RAKOVIC
MARINA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
VIZCAINO GONZALEZ
CRISTINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -68 kg
FOGED
CHARLOTTE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
VISNOVSKA
IVANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BERROUBA
HANINA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -68 kg
FILIPOVIĆ
TAMARA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -68 kg
UMICEVIC
TANJA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
Female Kumite 68+ kg
1
NORTAN
VANESCA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
2
CELAN BUJAS
ANAMARIJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
3
FEO GOMEZ
CRISTINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
3
KREJCOVA
RADKA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
5
HURRY
KATIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
5
ARAS
YILDIZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
7
CARGILL
JESSICA
JAMAICA (JAM)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
7
KARYPIDOU
ALEXIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
FAZLIC
AMILA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
PODBORODNIKOVA
EVGENIYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
DUCOVA
IVANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
SOUFFLET
RUTH
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
VITELLI
GRETA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
IAKUBCHAK
LIUDMYLA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KLIMA
ZSUZSANNA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
STAMENOVA
LYUBINA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
FILIPOVIC
IVANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
JEURIS
FRANCOISE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ANTUNOVIC
HANA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
RESANOVIC
IVA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
STYLIANOU
AVGOUSTINA
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kata
Male Kata
1
VALDESI
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
2
SAN JOSE BASTANTE
FERNANDO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
3
DACK
VU DUC MINH
NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Male Kata
3
PAJKIĆ
DEJAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
5
SATO
KENICHI
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
5
SOFUOĞLU
METIN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
7
VOJVODIC
MIJAT
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata
7
KONSTANTAKOPOULOS
ELEFTHERIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kata
RODRIGUEZ
YVAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kata
MIHAYLOV
GEORGI
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kata
CAEIROS
JORGE
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kata
PITTALIS
SAVVAS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kata
BELOUSOV
DENIS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
DEREANI
BOR
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kata
HOEGH
HANNING
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kata
SEMCHYK
SIARHEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kata
BACKLUND
PATRIK
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kata
MAMMADOV
ELCHIN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kata
URIK
MATEJ
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
HIRVONEN
PASI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kata
MARKO
SEKULOVSKI
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kata
MOTTRAM
JONATHAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
TESAREK
JAKUB
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
RITI
COSMIN ALEXANDRU
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kata
ERMENC
IVAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
KLAUSBERGER
SIMON
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
GIULIANI
MICHELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
DEMİR
İLYAS
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
DOMDJONI
DANIL
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
SIDIROPOULOS
KONSTANTINOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
GOMEZ GARCIA
MATIAS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
HARRIS
CHRIS
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
KRSTIN
ZELJKO
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
LIDEGAARD
CASPER
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
VASEUR
VINCENT
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HORVÁTH
OTTÓ
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KALASHNIKOV
YURY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
POTOCNIK
MATIC
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AININE
SOFIANE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
POKORNY
STEFAN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
VOSKANYAN
DAVIT
ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
RISTESKI
TODOR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LEGUT
PATRYK
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MUSLIC
EDIN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HEIMANN
ALEXANDER
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ILIEV
ILIYAN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
STEPANCHUK
VALERII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MACKO
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
IANCU
EMIL
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KALNINS
KALVIS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PIRAS
RAPHAEL
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GULIYEV
MAHAMMAD
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
Male Kumite -67 kg
1
TRIANTAFYLLIS
DIMITRIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
2
MASSA
CIRO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
3
ROLLE
WILLIAM
CAMEROON (CMR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
3
KOVACS
ADAM
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
5
LUSIJA
TARIK
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -67 kg
5
ALIYEV
NIYAZI
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
7
BERENS
GEOFREY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -67 kg
7
MESNAOUI
SALAH
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
JASKULS
VLADISLAVS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
LOBAN
ANDREI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KASERER
THOMAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TKALEC
ZLATKO
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
POPA
PAUL FLORIAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BITSCH
NOAH
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DIKOV
PLAMEN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MC ALEENAN
DECLAN
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RASERO RUIZ
MANUEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SOIC
NIKOLA
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SALIHU
SHQIPRIM
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GÜNDOĞDU
YÜCEL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MACHADO
JORGE
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BALSHOEJ
JACOB
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KAMPAROV
RUSTAM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KUCERAK
LUKAS
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TEPLOHH
DMITRI
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PINHASOV
ARTUR
ISRAEL (ISR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DABOVIC
JOZO
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
NEGATUROV
IGOR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TODOROVSKI
TOME
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HORVATH
ADAM
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BEDRI
MOHAMED
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CIESIELSKI
ALBERT
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KURDOGHLYAN
EDMOND
ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite -67 kg
POPA
VALENTIN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
AGHAYEV
RAFAEL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
TZANOS
GEORGIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
BUSA
LUIGI
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
SMAAL
RENE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
CVETKOVSKI
IVO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
VANDESCHRICK
DIEGO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
POTUR
NERMIN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
LENDYEL
OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MAKARYAN
SERYOZHA
ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VAZQUEZ MARTINS
OSCAR
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VEKUA
HENRY
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BROWN
ALTON
JAMAICA (JAM)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BECK
ANDRE
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
YAGCI
SERKAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GRILLON
KENJI
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AKOLOR
KALATE
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MARINOV
VERONI
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
IVANOVIC
STEFAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TEPLOHH
VIKTOR
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BRASANAC
NEMANJA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ANDREOU
ANDREAS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MOREIRA
NUNO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
IANCU
TRAIAN GHEORGHITA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BRACIC
MARIJAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VISKUP
VIKTOR
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BURGET
MILAN
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GASANOV
ARTUR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MAUCH
FRANZ
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PERHAVEC
JANEZ
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BJERREGAARD
MIKE
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KUZEMKO
BARTOSZ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SEILER
DEMIAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HARGITAI
ROBERT
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
O-HARA
VINCENT
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SADIKOVS
RUSLANS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VODKOV
YEFIM
ISRAEL (ISR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HEINO
JARNO
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
Male Kumite -84 kg
1
PETERSEN
TIMOTHY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -84 kg
2
KUPUSOVIC
ALEM
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -84 kg
3
LORIA
SALVATORE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
3
GRUEVSKI
OGNEN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -84 kg
5
PAPADOPOULOS
KONSTANTINOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
5
ERKAN
ENES
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
7
MATIJEVIC
MATIJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
7
AMAGJEKAJ
BLEART
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GRUENER
CHRISTIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
JOVANOVIC
MILOS
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SIOUSARAN
CEDRIC
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
PIERSOTTE
YANNICK
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KOCI
JAN
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
PAULIUCHENKAU
ALIAKSEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MARICEVIC
MIROSLAV
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ALIEV
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ATAYEV
AMAL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KABASHI
ELSON
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
LUHAMAA
MARKO
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -84 kg
PENOV
RADOSLAV
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
OZEROVS
ANDREJS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ARKANIA
GOGITA
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DIMITRIOU
DIMITRIOS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
LUCIC
DANILO
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
FLYNN
RONAN
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GUBA
MILAN
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MARTINEZ DE QUEL PEREZ
OSCAR
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SZUMILO
PIOTR
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MUTHER
ANDREAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CIRSTEA
MARIUS
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KHACHATRYAN
HARUTYUN
ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite -84 kg
FARMADIN
KLAUDIO
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -84 kg
STEPANCHUK
YEVGEN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MESTRE
NUNO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
PACK
DAVIN JORDAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
Male Kumite 84+ kg
1
HORNE
JONATHAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
2
UMICEVIC
DEJAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
3
MANISCALCO
STEFANO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
3
REICH
TOMAS
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
5
DIAS
NUNO MANUEL
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
5
VANDENBROECH
BRAM
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
7
MARGARITOPOULOS
SPYRIDON
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
7
TEBUEV
KHAMIT
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HRACHOU
DZMITRY
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CECUNJANIN
ALMIR
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MENGEL
LAURI
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BARBERO
RICARDO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BANDUDI
TERENCE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MAHALLA
FEHMI
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ZUKAN
ADMIR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SUBOSIC
ALEKSANDAR
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CARLSEN
PHILIP
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MARIAN
TOTELECAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
VUCIC
PERO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
PANASIUK
DARIUSZ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ARPA
OKAY
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SHEPPARD
MORENO
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
DANIELS
RORY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MAYER
JEAN MARC
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
OSHCHEPKOV
SERGIY
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MARKOU
MARKOS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
TABAKOVIC
ZEKERIJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
NETSOV
LYUBOMIR
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
PRESINSKI
FILIPE
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
FLYNN
GARETH
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ARSOVSKI
ZHARKO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
JABRAYILOV
MUSHFIG
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)