WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
45th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships, 2018-02-02
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceMATILDE GALASSI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceMICHAELA ČUKANOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceAYSE YILMAZ TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceEMMA RUTHVEN SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceSABINA PETKOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceNATACHA FERNANDES PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceJOSIPA ADZIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceZSOFIA KISS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceSLAVICA CRNOVCIC  SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceOSCAR GARCIA CUADRADO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceENES OZDEMIR TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlacePEDRO CARVALHO PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceALESSIO GHINAMI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceALEXANDER MARSHALL SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceJAMES HARRISON ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceALEKSANDAR NEDELKOVSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceBOYD LEEUWEN VAN NEDERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceFILIP BAKIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceOCTAVIAN GARSTEA  MOLDOVA (MDA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlacePOLINA GURENKO AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceGIULIA GHILARDOTTI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceLEA BARROS PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceALEKSANDRA GRUJIC AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceERIKA BATAKUJEVIC DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceLARA WEISMANN CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceADELA PRUCHOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceALEKSANDRA BARTOSZEWSKA POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceAMÉLIE VOEGELIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceMIA BITSCH GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceAURORA PENDOLI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceELIZABETA MOLNAR SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceVALERIIA GOLUBEVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceZOJA ZIMNIKOVALOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceAYLA O SULLIVAN IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceMATILDA ROSENLIND SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceFLORENCE VOEGELIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceGINA DEL RIO ROCA ANDORRA (AND)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceANI PATRISHVILI GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceCARLY MCNAB SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceINES ABID FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceMAGDALENA GODLEWSKA POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceSASCHA KJAERSGAARD DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceDARYA TREBKA BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceSANYA PETKOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceANJA LOLIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlacePETRA NUIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceLIZI ZVIADAURI GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceALEKSANDRA MESHKOVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceANTHEA STYLIANOU CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg11th PlaceKATRIN TACHKER ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceSERGEI SALYNOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceETHAN SHAUN DAY ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceGEGHAM NIKOGHOSYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceLEON GAIDUK LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceMARKO MIHAJLOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceALFIO QUACECI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceIVAN PETKOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceMIKITA RASHETNIK BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceJANKO DZEVARDANOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceANASS ABDELMALKI  BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceEGOR PULKIN RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceDARKO SPASKOVSKI SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceTIAGO PEREIRA PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceMUMINCAN BAYLAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceARTUR STEPANOV LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceMARIO SVINARSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceMARTIN ZLATEV BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceELDAR KRSO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceVINCENZO FERRARA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceJANNE HAUBOLD GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg11th PlaceMATTHIAS KOWARIK AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceTALE YAGUBOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceDANIIL GRETSKII RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceKRZYSZTOF SZEWCZYK POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceDANIELE DE VIVO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceDAVID MOLINA JARENO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceDOMINIK KOCANDRLE CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceADAM DVORAK HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceDIOGO TEIXEIRA PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceNOAH TOENNIS GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceMELCHOR RANDY RABAGO ANDORRA (AND)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceHASAN ARSLAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceUGO HEIM FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceALAN APRILOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceMAKSIM AVRAMOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceANTONIO ANGEL ALVAREZ AVILES SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceMIKITA HAIKO BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceAYMAN ROUCHDI GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceAGASI ATASHOV GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceTIAGO DUARTE PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceVASILIJE MICUNOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceSERGEI KALININ RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceFREDERIK GODTHJÆLP PETERSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceRABIE HOULLICH FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceDAWID SOBKOWIAK POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceNIKOLA ROGOZARSKI ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceSALVATORE ANTONIO PORTOCHESE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceMADRID BABAJEV  ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceERIK VIZCARRO RUIZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceKONSTANTINOS PAPASTERGIOS GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceKEYDA NUR COLAK TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceSILVANA BODINGTON CELMA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceLAUREN FRETWELL ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceANNA SHCHERBINA  RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceJANA VANUSANIKOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceFUNDA CELO AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceLOUISA WINSTEL GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceDOMINIKA SABOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceCECILIE SCHARFF DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceMIRKO BARRECA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceYUKI UJIHARA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceKONSTANTIN SUTIAGIN RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceSELAHATTIN GUNGEL TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceADAM PETERS ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceMARTIN RUIZ TORRE SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceRICHARD FORGACS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata Male7th PlacePAVOL SZOLÁR SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceFABIO BUEHLER GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceKRISTINA KOZERENKO RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceMADINA SADIGOVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceASIA AGUS ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceCATARINA RODRIGUES PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceNATALIA RAJCANOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceEDISA BEKA KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceAMNA KAHAREVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlacePRITI PELIA GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceDARIA KHODOVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceJELENA PEHAR CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceANJA MILOVANOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceLOREN ZAREI SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceJILL AUGEL GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceAMIEE POLLARD SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceLAURA PIRES PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceNATALIA KUZIOLA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceELINA PAPAGEORGIOU CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceCHARLOTTE HOPE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceASSIA OUKHATTOU FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceMARIA NIELSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceFATMA NAZ YENEN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceSILVIA HIRT SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceIVANA PEROVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceLIDIJA STANISIC SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceMARTA OSSIPOVA ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceNAWAL ETTALEB BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceANDREA DRAGOJEVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceKYRIAKI KYDONAKI GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceMARYIA ALIAKSEYEVA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceSADEA BECIROVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceSARAH DIAZ DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceNINA JELZOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceKAYRA SEZGIN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceNORA HALLQVIST SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceDANIELA KOBULOVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceBASTI ISMAYILOVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceMILTON BOISSERON  FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceMATTEO LANDI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceBURAK OZDEMIR TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceRADMIR NASYROV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceALEKSANDRE TKVATSIRIA GEORGIA (GEO)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceSTOLE SMILKOVSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceMUSEIB MAMMADOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceKRISTIJAN LACKOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceDAMIAN ADJODHIA NEDERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceEDGARD MERKINE GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceHUMMAT BAKHSHALIYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceFAHIK VESELI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceEKREM ALTUNER YILMAZ TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceALBERTO MORENO JIMENEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceVLADISLAV TALDYKIN  RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceUROS PETROVACKI SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceMIMOLAT BAGAEV SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceALESSIO VANACORE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceMISKA SALONEN FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceKILIAN CIZO FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceBOJAN BOSKOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceHOANG AN NGUYEN HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceROSARIO RUGGIERO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceJOVAN CIRIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceMICHEL-JUSTIN BOLDT GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceQUENTIN MAHAUDEN BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceADNAN HUREM BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceNIKITA SOKOLOV ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceJAN MATEJKA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg11th PlaceBENJAMIN BAJRAMI KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceADI GYURIK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceSEAN MC CARTHY CREAN IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceRAYBAK ABDESSELEM FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceENES BULUT TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceIVAN KEMIN RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceHLEB SACHKOUSKI BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceADRIAN FEDERICO LOPEZ SALAS NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceFILIP NESTOROVSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceAGA ODAY ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceMADS VIBERG LARSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceCHRISTIAN FERRARA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceTOMÁŠ KÓSA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceFERHAT DEMIR TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceANDREI ANTONOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceWILLIAM DIANTETE BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceCHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY CREAN IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceALIAKSEI HUREYEU BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceGEORGIOS LIATOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceROLAND GYOVAI HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceKRENAR DZAFERI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1st PlaceNADIA GOMEZ MORALES SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2nd PlaceAURORE BOURCOIS FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceINES GRDENIC CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceANNA SOKK ESTONIA (EST)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceDOMINIKA VEISOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceDRAGANA MANGOVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceKÁRMEN KLEMENT HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceALINA SCHIMPF GERMANY (GER)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg9th PlaceSALOME LASHKHIA GEORGIA (GEO)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg9th PlaceCASSANDRA FEVRIER BELGIUM (BEL)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1st PlaceLI LIRISMAN ESTONIA (EST)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2nd PlaceMAYA SCHAERER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceASENA PEKMEZOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceLAURA HOFFMANN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceCAROLINE ALBERG DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceREBECCA CRAIG SCOTLAND (SCO)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceGIZEM BUGUR GERMANY (GER)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceMARIA TSAGKARI GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg9th PlaceAYTAJ ALIYEVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg9th PlaceLENKA TAZKA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1st PlaceNINA RADJENOVIC SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2nd PlaceALLISON BERNA LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceANDRIJANA VASOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceGWENDOLINE PHILIPPE FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceGABRIELE MAROZAITE LITHUANIA (LTU)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceVERONIKA KOSTOVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceSARA ELWART POLAND (POL)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceEVELIN HOLLO HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg9th PlaceTETYANA IZELAAR NEDERLANDS (NED)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1st PlaceMARINA RADICEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2nd PlaceDORA CZAGANY HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceKSENIA MALIUTA RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceMADELEINE SCHROETER GERMANY (GER)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceLYNN SNEL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceDIELZA ULLURI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceLEA AVAZERI FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceMARIA ISABEL NIETO MEJIAS SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg9th PlaceZEYNEP BEYZA COŞKUN TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg9th PlaceANITA TADIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1st PlaceMIRNESA BEKTAS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2nd PlaceDINA LONCIC ISRAEL (ISR)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceLORA ZILLER AUSTRIA (AUT)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceTARA ROPRET SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceEDA ELTEMUR TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceMARIA KORPELA FINLAND (FIN)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg7th PlaceFARIDA ALIYEVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1st PlaceERAY SAMDAN TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2nd PlaceOLEG MELEKHIN BELARUS (BLR)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceYASSINE BOUCHAHROUF BELGIUM (BEL)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceKAJITH KANAGASINGAM FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceLEONARDS KUZMINS LATVIA (LAT)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceSTEPAN EFIMENKO RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceRONEN GEHTBARG ISRAEL (ISR)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceDIOGO MOREIRA PORTUGAL (POR)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg9th PlaceANDRAS KISS HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1st PlaceHUSEYN ALIYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2nd PlaceFERDINAND TAMAS HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceENZELI DE RUITER NEDERLANDS (NED)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceMARIO HODZIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceJONAS PLAEHN DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceEMIN MUSANOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceDAVID KUHN GERMANY (GER)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceYLLI CENAJ KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg9th PlaceTOMAS GABRIEL CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg9th PlaceDYLAN RUSH SCOTLAND (SCO)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1st PlaceMAXIME RELIFOX FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2nd PlaceFATIH SEN TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceJONAS FRIIS-PEDERSEN DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceWILLIAM ENGMAN SWEDEN (SWE)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceNIKOLA MALOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceBESLAN MIZOV RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceIVAN KORABAU BELARUS (BLR)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceANRI BITSKINASHVILI GEORGIA (GEO)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg9th PlaceTIAGO COSTA LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg9th PlaceVASILIS VROUTSIS GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1st PlaceMICHEL CORBALAN DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2nd PlaceMURAT OZ TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceKIRILL KONONENKO RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceMICHELE CIANI ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceTAHIR AJVAZI KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceANASTASIOS NTEROS SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceMARCEL BAUN GERMANY (GER)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceMIGUEL DIZ PORTUGAL (POR)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg9th PlaceMICHAIL SEREMETAKIS GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg9th PlaceJAN FUZER SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1st PlaceALIAKSEI VODCHYTS BELARUS (BLR)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2nd PlaceMEHDI FILALI FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceMURAD HAJIZADE AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceISMAIL BELLEMKHANNATE NORWAY (NOR)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceJACOB DIAZ DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceTAMAS JANO HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg7th PlaceMARCOS MARTINEZ VELILLA SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg7th PlaceATHANASIOS NIKOPOULOS GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg9th PlaceJULIAN SHANE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg9th PlaceJOSHUA GLEADELL ENGLAND (ENG)
Under 21 Kata Female 1st PlaceLIDIA RODRIGUEZ ENCABO SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kata Female 2nd PlaceCAROLA CASALE ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceEMA BRAZDOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceDILARA ELTEMUR TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceBESS MANTY FINLAND (FIN)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceDANIELA LAURA VICTORIA WOELKE GERMANY (GER)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceNIKOLINA DJURDJEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceANASTASIIA RUMIANTCEVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Under 21 Kata Female9th PlaceANJA LONCAR CROATIA (CRO)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceGIUSEPPE PANAGIA ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlaceJOVAN SIMIC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceEMRE VEFA GOKTAS TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceJULIAN ENRIK SMOLIGA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceMAKSYMILIAN SZCZYPKOWSKI POLAND (POL)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceTAMAS FORGACS HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceROMAN HEYDAROV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceRICK SONNEMA NEDERLANDS (NED)
Under 21 Kata Male9th PlaceFERRI ISIC FYR of Macedonia (MKD)