CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
GA - GAMES - SOLIERA 20 FEBBRAIO, 2022-03-20
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 24.0 FORNALÈ MILENA | TAMINO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 DATTOLO SIMONA | BORDERBAY JEKYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 50.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd Place| 48.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | GINGERBELL ZERO ARTICONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd Place| 48.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th Place| 48.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th Place| 43.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6006th Place| 43.0 GUASTALLA LUCAJOSEPH | SHREKA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6007th Place| 41.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6008th Place| 21.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RACIS ANTONELLO | GRIFONE CROCE DEL NORD AKA MARVELASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st Place| 48.0 COTTICA VALENTINA | MAYAAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st Place| 81.0 MAINETTI ANGELO | PIFASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd Place| 77.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | ROKITASSUN LITTLE MAN IN BLACKNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 3rd Place| 74.0 BROCCA ANDREA | EASYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st Place| 92.0 BACCI DENIS | DESTINY DEI MATIBLUSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd Place| 70.0 GUASTALLA LUCAJOSEPH | JEDI KNIGHT SO VERY BLUEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 3rd Place| 45.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st Place| 85.0 RAHO FRANCESCO | COFFEEDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd Place| 30.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd Place| 28.0 CASONI LEONARDO | MIND THE DOG LENTICCHIA DETTA NIKITAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6004th Place| 25.0 GARUTI GIANNI | THEO JAMESNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 PARRUCCI ENRICO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 300

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 BORI MONIKA | PENELOPE DETTA PENNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 RUBALTELLI NOEMI | ZOEAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 400

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 SEDUTA MARIA DANILA | LUNANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 23.0 FORNALÈ MILENA | TAMINO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 DATTOLO SIMONA | BORDERBAY JEKYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 26.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | GINGERBELL ZERO ARTICONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 2nd Place| 21.0 RACIS ANTONELLO | GRIFONE CROCE DEL NORD AKA MARVELASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 3rd Place| 20.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6004th Place| 19.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6005th Place| 18.0 GUASTALLA LUCAJOSEPH | SHREKA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6006th Place| 13.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6007th Place| 12.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6008th Place| 12.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6009th Place| 11.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 250

GAMBLERS SENIOR 250 1st Place| 36.0 COTTICA VALENTINA | MAYAAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 300

GAMBLERS SENIOR 300 1st Place| 41.0 BROCCA ANDREA | EASYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 300 2nd Place| 40.0 MAINETTI ANGELO | PIFASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 300 3rd Place| 40.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | ROKITASSUN LITTLE MAN IN BLACKNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 500

GAMBLERS SENIOR 500 1st Place| 48.0 BACCI DENIS | DESTINY DEI MATIBLUSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 500 2nd Place| 43.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 500 3rd Place| 37.0 GUASTALLA LUCAJOSEPH | JEDI KNIGHT SO VERY BLUEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 600

GAMBLERS SENIOR 600 1st Place| 45.0 RAHO FRANCESCO | COFFEEDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 600 2nd Place| 26.0 CASONI LEONARDO | MIND THE DOG LENTICCHIA DETTA NIKITAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 600 3rd Place| 24.0 GARUTI GIANNI | THEO JAMESNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 6004th Place| 21.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 PARRUCCI ENRICO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 300

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 BORI MONIKA | PENELOPE DETTA PENNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 RUBALTELLI NOEMI | ZOEAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 400

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 SEDUTA MARIA DANILA | LUNANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 1.0 FORNALÈ MILENA | TAMINO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 DATTOLO SIMONA | BORDERBAY JEKYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 35.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 2nd Place| 32.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 3rd Place| 30.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6004th Place| 29.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6005th Place| 29.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6006th Place| 25.0 GUASTALLA LUCAJOSEPH | SHREKA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6007th Place| 22.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | GINGERBELL ZERO ARTICONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6008th Place| 9.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RACIS ANTONELLO | GRIFONE CROCE DEL NORD AKA MARVELASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 250

SNOOKERS SENIOR 250 1st Place| 12.0 COTTICA VALENTINA | MAYAAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 300

SNOOKERS SENIOR 300 1st Place| 41.0 MAINETTI ANGELO | PIFASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 300 2nd Place| 37.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | ROKITASSUN LITTLE MAN IN BLACKNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 300 3rd Place| 33.0 BROCCA ANDREA | EASYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 500

SNOOKERS SENIOR 500 1st Place| 44.0 BACCI DENIS | DESTINY DEI MATIBLUSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 500 2nd Place| 33.0 GUASTALLA LUCAJOSEPH | JEDI KNIGHT SO VERY BLUEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 500 3rd Place| 2.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 600

SNOOKERS SENIOR 600 1st Place| 40.0 RAHO FRANCESCO | COFFEEDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 600 2nd Place| 9.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 600 3rd Place| 2.0 CASONI LEONARDO | MIND THE DOG LENTICCHIA DETTA NIKITAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 6004th Place| 1.0 GARUTI GIANNI | THEO JAMESNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 PARRUCCI ENRICO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)