CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - SOLIERA 20 FEBBRAIO, 2022-02-20
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FUSAREANU MARIA RAMONA | WINNYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ARTONI NATASHA | DEYLAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZOCCHI MANUEL | GINGEREXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 CASINI SARA | AKIIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BROCCA ANDREA | JINSEI JOKER DE L’ALMOZARANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BACCI DENIS | MARY COTTON ANN AKA KALISMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | LOLLOEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARLETTI TOMASO | SOPHIEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LOMBARDO ANNALISA | HARLEY QUINNFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASSINI VALENTINA | ANTHEA DORA FUTURANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BROCCA ANDREA | CRAZY HAPPY SUPUNNANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARNEVALI MARIACLARA | IVANASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MISEROCCHI FRANCO | LOLAL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DE LUCA SARA | LUNALE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAUGIN LAURENT | YUKISMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RUBALTELLI NOEMI | ZOEAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ROSSI SOAVI LARA | AMICO TERRIERS OBLIVION GRAVITYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SACCHETTI MARIA ANGELA | JAVA LAVA TOFFEEFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SEDUTA MARIA DANILA | LUNANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NOFRI ALESSIA | BENEDETTA DI CASTEL ANSELMOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIULIANI GIORGIA | BONNIEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BORI MONIKA | PENELOPE DETTA PENNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 COPPI SOFIA | BISCOTTONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIAPPONI MONICA | ELYSSE DETTA YUMIFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PASETTO FRANCESCA | ESTIA DEI SOGNI DI MEZZA ESTATECUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZANELLI LISA | MIRELE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | CODIEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DATTOLO SIMONA | BORDERBAY JEKYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FORNALÈ MILENA | TAMINO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RABITTI DENISE | KROSSLE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRARI STEFANIA | KAOSA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZEPPIERI DANIELA | MERAVIGLIOSA DEA DEL CHIARO DI LUNAFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | GINGERBELL ZERO ARTICONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZACCARINI FRANCESCO | SHEPWORLD HIGHWAY TO HELLLIVING DOG 2.0 ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CORTIVO MARTINA | EDWARD TEACH BARBANERAAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CONTARTESE ANTONINO | TEMPERAMENTAL UNREDNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SERAFINI SONIA | MAILLOT TEMPERAMENTALNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SEVERI LEANDRO | JANCOLORNO DOG TRAINER ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VISONÁ LARA | AKIM MYO OLIVER DETTO OLIVERCAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 60010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RAVALDINI SEBASTIANA | THYAGOL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 60011th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 60012th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 60013th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GOLINELLI VALERIA | VIKIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 60014th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 60015th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 60016th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 RACIS ANTONELLO | GRIFONE CROCE DEL NORD AKA MARVELASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 VENTURINI FRANCESCA | GASDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIARRATANA SIMONA | KISSREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | CONNY KEYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALMIOTTO VALERIA | ROLLYASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FREGNAN GIULIA | ALBAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASCOTTO CECILIA | ELLIEFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 COTTICA VALENTINA | MAYAAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDI ELISABETTA | CHICCAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | ROKITASSUN LITTLE MAN IN BLACKNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAINETTI ANGELO | PIFASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANTI FRANCESCA | OUÌ - HOCUS POCUSFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BROCCA ANDREA | EASYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRILLI PATRIZIA | CICOIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LILLO GIUSEPPE | CREAM CARAMEL SWEET TEMPTATIONAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MALAGOLI CHIARA | NIKEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GUASTALLA LUCAJOSEPH | JEDI KNIGHT SO VERY BLUEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SARDI ANTONELLA | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BACCI DENIS | DESTINY DEI MATIBLUSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISCONTI PORCELLI DEBORA | HAVANALE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASALI MARCO | KULA SHAKER TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ARTIOLI DANIELA | THALIAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRETTI CESARE | BABY KASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROMA MONICA | JAMIEAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NOVAGLIO DARIO | ALLYMOON LISTENING TO JAZZ DETTO JAZZCAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PARRUCCI ENRICO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARCAROLO PATRIZIA | MAHIYA MA JOLIE DU DOMAINE DE L AVENIR DETTA JOLIECAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | PENNY DETTA JAYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GARUTI GIANNI | THEO JAMESNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRETTI CORRADO | DREAMWORK ROY - RED BULLASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAHO FRANCESCO | COFFEEDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA NICOLA | MEGANASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASONI LEONARDO | MIND THE DOG LENTICCHIA DETTA NIKITAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FUSAREANU MARIA RAMONA | WINNYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ARTONI NATASHA | DEYLAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BROCCA ANDREA | JINSEI JOKER DE L’ALMOZARANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZOCCHI MANUEL | GINGEREXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 CASINI SARA | AKIIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | LOLLOEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BACCI DENIS | MARY COTTON ANN AKA KALISMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CARLETTI TOMASO | SOPHIEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BROCCA ANDREA | CRAZY HAPPY SUPUNNANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARNEVALI MARIACLARA | IVANASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOMBARDO ANNALISA | HARLEY QUINNFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASSINI VALENTINA | ANTHEA DORA FUTURANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MISEROCCHI FRANCO | LOLAL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA SARA | LUNALE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAUGIN LAURENT | YUKISMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROSSI SOAVI LARA | AMICO TERRIERS OBLIVION GRAVITYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 NOFRI ALESSIA | BENEDETTA DI CASTEL ANSELMOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SACCHETTI MARIA ANGELA | JAVA LAVA TOFFEEFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIAPPONI MONICA | ELYSSE DETTA YUMIFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI GIORGIA | BONNIEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEDUTA MARIA DANILA | LUNANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORI MONIKA | PENELOPE DETTA PENNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 COPPI SOFIA | BISCOTTONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUBALTELLI NOEMI | ZOEAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PASETTO FRANCESCA | ESTIA DEI SOGNI DI MEZZA ESTATECUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ZANELLI LISA | MIRELE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | CODIEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DATTOLO SIMONA | BORDERBAY JEKYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FORNALÈ MILENA | TAMINO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABITTI DENISE | KROSSLE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRARI STEFANIA | KAOSA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SEVERI LEANDRO | JANCOLORNO DOG TRAINER ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CONTARTESE ANTONINO | TEMPERAMENTAL UNREDNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZACCARINI FRANCESCO | SHEPWORLD HIGHWAY TO HELLLIVING DOG 2.0 ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISONÁ LARA | AKIM MYO OLIVER DETTO OLIVERCAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | CONNY KEYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | GINGERBELL ZERO ARTICONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALMIOTTO VALERIA | ROLLYASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIARRATANA SIMONA | KISSREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERAFINI SONIA | MAILLOT TEMPERAMENTALNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FREGNAN GIULIA | ALBAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAVALDINI SEBASTIANA | THYAGOL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GOLINELLI VALERIA | VIKIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASCOTTO CECILIA | ELLIEFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZEPPIERI DANIELA | MERAVIGLIOSA DEA DEL CHIARO DI LUNAFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORTIVO MARTINA | EDWARD TEACH BARBANERAAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 VENTURINI FRANCESCA | GASDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 35.0 RACIS ANTONELLO | GRIFONE CROCE DEL NORD AKA MARVELASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | ROKITASSUN LITTLE MAN IN BLACKNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANTI FRANCESCA | OUÌ - HOCUS POCUSFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BROCCA ANDREA | EASYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAINETTI ANGELO | PIFASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MALAGOLI CHIARA | NIKEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GUASTALLA LUCAJOSEPH | JEDI KNIGHT SO VERY BLUEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 SARDI ANTONELLA | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASALI MARCO | KULA SHAKER TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ARTIOLI DANIELA | THALIAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRETTI CESARE | BABY KASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BACCI DENIS | DESTINY DEI MATIBLUSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISCONTI PORCELLI DEBORA | HAVANALE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PARRUCCI ENRICO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 NOVAGLIO DARIO | ALLYMOON LISTENING TO JAZZ DETTO JAZZCAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRETTI CORRADO | DREAMWORK ROY - RED BULLASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAHO FRANCESCO | COFFEEDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASONI LEONARDO | MIND THE DOG LENTICCHIA DETTA NIKITAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA NICOLA | MEGANASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARCAROLO PATRIZIA | MAHIYA MA JOLIE DU DOMAINE DE L AVENIR DETTA JOLIECAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | PENNY DETTA JAYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GARUTI GIANNI | THEO JAMESNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROMA MONICA | JAMIEAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BROCCA ANDREA | JINSEI JOKER DE L’ALMOZARANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ARTONI NATASHA | DEYLAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FUSAREANU MARIA RAMONA | WINNYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZOCCHI MANUEL | GINGEREXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 CASINI SARA | AKIIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | LOLLOEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARNEVALI MARIACLARA | IVANASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BACCI DENIS | MARY COTTON ANN AKA KALISMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CARLETTI TOMASO | SOPHIEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PASSINI VALENTINA | ANTHEA DORA FUTURANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOMBARDO ANNALISA | HARLEY QUINNFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BROCCA ANDREA | CRAZY HAPPY SUPUNNANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAUGIN LAURENT | YUKISMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MISEROCCHI FRANCO | LOLAL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA SARA | LUNALE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NOFRI ALESSIA | BENEDETTA DI CASTEL ANSELMOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROSSI SOAVI LARA | AMICO TERRIERS OBLIVION GRAVITYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SACCHETTI MARIA ANGELA | JAVA LAVA TOFFEEFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 COPPI SOFIA | BISCOTTONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUBALTELLI NOEMI | ZOEAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI GIORGIA | BONNIEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIAPPONI MONICA | ELYSSE DETTA YUMIFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEDUTA MARIA DANILA | LUNANO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORI MONIKA | PENELOPE DETTA PENNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PASETTO FRANCESCA | ESTIA DEI SOGNI DI MEZZA ESTATECUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ZANELLI LISA | MIRELE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | CODIEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DATTOLO SIMONA | BORDERBAY JEKYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FORNALÈ MILENA | TAMINO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABITTI DENISE | KROSSLE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SEVERI LEANDRO | JANCOLORNO DOG TRAINER ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRARI STEFANIA | KAOSA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CONTARTESE ANTONINO | TEMPERAMENTAL UNREDNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PASCOTTO CECILIA | ELLIEFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 RACIS ANTONELLO | GRIFONE CROCE DEL NORD AKA MARVELASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAVALDINI SEBASTIANA | THYAGOL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GOLINELLI VALERIA | VIKIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZEPPIERI DANIELA | MERAVIGLIOSA DEA DEL CHIARO DI LUNAFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORTIVO MARTINA | EDWARD TEACH BARBANERAAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 VENTURINI FRANCESCA | GASDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZACCARINI FRANCESCO | SHEPWORLD HIGHWAY TO HELLLIVING DOG 2.0 ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | CONNY KEYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISONÁ LARA | AKIM MYO OLIVER DETTO OLIVERCAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | GINGERBELL ZERO ARTICONO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALMIOTTO VALERIA | ROLLYASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIARRATANA SIMONA | KISSREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERAFINI SONIA | MAILLOT TEMPERAMENTALNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FREGNAN GIULIA | ALBAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARDI ELISABETTA | CHICCAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COTTICA VALENTINA | MAYAAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BROCCA ANDREA | EASYNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZANTI FRANCESCA | OUÌ - HOCUS POCUSFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAINETTI ANGELO | PIFASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SILIGARDI EMANUELE | ROKITASSUN LITTLE MAN IN BLACKNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GRILLI PATRIZIA | CICOIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LILLO GIUSEPPE | CREAM CARAMEL SWEET TEMPTATIONAGILITY DOG REGGIANA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASALI MARCO | KULA SHAKER TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MALAGOLI CHIARA | NIKEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GUASTALLA LUCAJOSEPH | JEDI KNIGHT SO VERY BLUEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ARTIOLI DANIELA | THALIAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BACCI DENIS | DESTINY DEI MATIBLUSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SARDI ANTONELLA | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRETTI CESARE | BABY KASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISCONTI PORCELLI DEBORA | HAVANALE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASONI LEONARDO | MIND THE DOG LENTICCHIA DETTA NIKITAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PARRUCCI ENRICO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARCAROLO PATRIZIA | MAHIYA MA JOLIE DU DOMAINE DE L AVENIR DETTA JOLIECAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RAHO FRANCESCO | COFFEEDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 NOVAGLIO DARIO | ALLYMOON LISTENING TO JAZZ DETTO JAZZCAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRETTI CORRADO | DREAMWORK ROY - RED BULLASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA NICOLA | MEGANASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | PENNY DETTA JAYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GARUTI GIANNI | THEO JAMESNO ORDINARY FAMILY A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROMA MONICA | JAMIEAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 40.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)