CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - GENOVA PEGLI DOG LAND 13 FEBBRAIO, 2022-02-13
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SALOMONI GIOVANNI | MANGAMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MULTARI SERGIO | FRANKTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZHILINSKAYA TATIANA | DUE-MYATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PALADINO FRANCESCA | BIGGHIEA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GAIDO GIULIA | PESCATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 VENTO ROBERTA | STASHA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALLECA DANIELA | YUMI MY FUNNY DRAGONFLYBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERMINARA IRENE | ATHOSASD ROCK THE DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OLIVETTO NATALIE | FARAHC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BERTOLINO ELISA | MEGANC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COSTA PAOLA | DUNKANA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PENNACCHIA GIOVANNI | ATHOSTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LANTERMO DAVIDE | FRIDAC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAMMAROTA MARIA | MARLEYC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FIORENTINO SARA | MUSAASD ROCK THE DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 INCORVAIA SIMONE | DEAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMERIO FABIO | VIOLA FALKEN TURMDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MULTARI SERGIO | WISHTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40011th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 POGGIO MARTINA | TALIATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PROCOPIO ANDREA | ZAGORC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CEPOLLINA SACHA | ARAMISA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANNA GAMANETS | AMIRANA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 INCORVAIA SIMONE | ETTOREA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORAGLIA CHIARA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VICE HELKIDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCARDO LAURA | FREDBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TWISS ARIANNA | TOGOA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORELLI ALESSIA | ZULEMABORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TUGNOLO DANIELA | DHARMA B OF CRAZY SISSY S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GROSSO GIULIA | PUFFETTA NERAANTICO PATTO A.S.D.LIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 47.12 RIVA LUIGI | MIELEA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 COSTA PAOLA | SOLEILA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 GAIDO GIULIA | FIAMMATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENEDETTI LOREDANA | IRISTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TUGNOLO DANIELA | AURASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANOVA DANIELA | EMILYASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 33.61 PADULA MARINA | BILBOA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAOLO TORNESE | REBELA.S.D. SALLY BROWN ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SILVIO CLAUDIA | ULULALLALUNA NETEB DU NIL / MYSTICMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCHIARITI MARCO | CIAKTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BASILE DANIELA | MOKA DEL ROTMIKSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BIALE BARBARA | LILLOBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | GERRYTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ORECCHIA CHIARA | RIVER MOONNALA DAENERYSMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PUCCI MICHELE | BRAIL OF THE RED PASSIONBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COLETTA SALVATORE | STASHA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MINERVA VALENTINA | NINATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PUCCI MICHELE | JAKEBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DE VECCHI SIMONA | SILKYCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GERMANO BARBARA | SPARTATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CHIEREGHIN SARA | GINGERBELL LIGHT SWITCH YOU WITCH DETTA JODIEASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASAGRANDE CINZIA | AMERICAN HISTORY X LEXYANTICO PATTO A.S.D.LIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAFFONE ERIKA | ZIVAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCARDO RAFFAELLA | LALLACULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOSSI SUSANNA | ZOE BORN TO RUNBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAVERO MONICA | EDDIEMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FISCHETTI RICCARDO | PEPPERSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DIOTALLEVI MAURO | MONTECRISTO DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI DETTO DRAKOSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SALOMONI GIOVANNI | HAWK-KOBEMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 7.55 CEPOLLINA SACHA | ZIVAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TOSETTI MONICA | PROF PER NOIMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FERRUA ALESSANDRO | BOLTCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COLOMBO LAURA FIORENZA | MARY LOUO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6008th PlaceBUONO | 24.04 FISCHETTI RICCARDO | GUHS-TAVO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | HERMESTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAVIGLIA GIORGIO | LOSCO RUBACUORIA.S.D. SALLY BROWN ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOERO SARA | JODIE ANDY DEGLI ALTI SOFFITTIO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 EREMITA VINCENZO | DEVIZA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIETTI LUCIA | ZEUSAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARTINENGO SOANA | ROSE MY LOVEBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRAVO MICHELA | JAZZTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCARDO DIEGO | MARSHMALLOWA.S.D. SALLY BROWN ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BERTINO DANIELE | POTAO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | REI KHITHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CANTATORE FABRIZIO | EMMA OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESPOSITO CARMELA | BALÙASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CEREDA ELENA ILIANA | CHESTERFIELD DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FERRARI LUCA | NEVER OF SHADOWMANOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 EREMITA VINCENZO | IRISH COFFEA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUSSO SILVANA | MARLENEC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SALOMONI GIOVANNI | MANGAMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MULTARI SERGIO | FRANKTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GAIDO GIULIA | PESCATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 VENTO ROBERTA | STASHA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALLECA DANIELA | YUMI MY FUNNY DRAGONFLYBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERMINARA IRENE | ATHOSASD ROCK THE DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZHILINSKAYA TATIANA | DUE-MYATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALADINO FRANCESCA | BIGGHIEA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BERTOLINO ELISA | MEGANC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PENNACCHIA GIOVANNI | ATHOSTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LANTERMO DAVIDE | FRIDAC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FIORENTINO SARA | MUSAASD ROCK THE DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAMMAROTA MARIA | MARLEYC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OLIVETTO NATALIE | FARAHC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 INCORVAIA SIMONE | DEAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 AMERIO FABIO | VIOLA FALKEN TURMDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MULTARI SERGIO | WISHTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 INCORVAIA SIMONE | ETTOREA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORAGLIA CHIARA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VICE HELKIDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCARDO LAURA | FREDBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 TWISS ARIANNA | TOGOA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORELLI ALESSIA | ZULEMABORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 POGGIO MARTINA | TALIATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PROCOPIO ANDREA | ZAGORC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CEPOLLINA SACHA | ARAMISA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANNA GAMANETS | AMIRANA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GROSSO GIULIA | PUFFETTA NERAANTICO PATTO A.S.D.LIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TUGNOLO DANIELA | DHARMA B OF CRAZY SISSY S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 GAIDO GIULIA | FIAMMATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENEDETTI LOREDANA | IRISTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TUGNOLO DANIELA | AURASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANOVA DANIELA | EMILYASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 62.06 PADULA MARINA | BILBOA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 53.85 RIVA LUIGI | MIELEA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 COSTA PAOLA | SOLEILA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAOLO TORNESE | REBELA.S.D. SALLY BROWN ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SILVIO CLAUDIA | ULULALLALUNA NETEB DU NIL / MYSTICMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCHIARITI MARCO | CIAKTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BASILE DANIELA | MOKA DEL ROTMIKSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BIALE BARBARA | LILLOBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | GERRYTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ORECCHIA CHIARA | RIVER MOONNALA DAENERYSMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 COLETTA SALVATORE | STASHA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PUCCI MICHELE | BRAIL OF THE RED PASSIONBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MINERVA VALENTINA | NINATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DE VECCHI SIMONA | SILKYCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceBUONO | 25.0 PUCCI MICHELE | JAKEBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 5004th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 CHIEREGHIN SARA | GINGERBELL LIGHT SWITCH YOU WITCH DETTA JODIEASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCARDO RAFFAELLA | LALLACULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOSSI SUSANNA | ZOE BORN TO RUNBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GERMANO BARBARA | SPARTATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAVERO MONICA | EDDIEMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASAGRANDE CINZIA | AMERICAN HISTORY X LEXYANTICO PATTO A.S.D.LIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAFFONE ERIKA | ZIVAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FISCHETTI RICCARDO | PEPPERSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TOSETTI MONICA | PROF PER NOIMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SALOMONI GIOVANNI | HAWK-KOBEMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRUA ALESSANDRO | BOLTCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOERO SARA | JODIE ANDY DEGLI ALTI SOFFITTIO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 COLOMBO LAURA FIORENZA | MARY LOUO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FISCHETTI RICCARDO | GUHS-TAVO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DIOTALLEVI MAURO | MONTECRISTO DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI DETTO DRAKOSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 EREMITA VINCENZO | DEVIZA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 32.03 CEPOLLINA SACHA | ZIVAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIETTI LUCIA | ZEUSAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAVIGLIA GIORGIO | LOSCO RUBACUORIA.S.D. SALLY BROWN ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | HERMESTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MARTINENGO SOANA | ROSE MY LOVEBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCARDO DIEGO | MARSHMALLOWA.S.D. SALLY BROWN ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRAVO MICHELA | JAZZTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BERTINO DANIELE | POTAO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | REI KHITHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANTATORE FABRIZIO | EMMA OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESPOSITO CARMELA | BALÙASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CEREDA ELENA ILIANA | CHESTERFIELD DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 EREMITA VINCENZO | IRISH COFFEA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUSSO SILVANA | MARLENEC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI LUCA | NEVER OF SHADOWMANOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GAIDO GIULIA | PESCATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SALOMONI GIOVANNI | MANGAMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MULTARI SERGIO | FRANKTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CERMINARA IRENE | ATHOSASD ROCK THE DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALLECA DANIELA | YUMI MY FUNNY DRAGONFLYBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZHILINSKAYA TATIANA | DUE-MYATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALADINO FRANCESCA | BIGGHIEA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200NON QUALIFICATO | 35.35 COSTA PAOLA | DUNKANA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 VENTO ROBERTA | STASHA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FIORENTINO SARA | MUSAASD ROCK THE DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LANTERMO DAVIDE | FRIDAC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BERTOLINO ELISA | MEGANC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAMMAROTA MARIA | MARLEYC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PENNACCHIA GIOVANNI | ATHOSTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MORAGLIA CHIARA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VICE HELKIDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 INCORVAIA SIMONE | DEAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MULTARI SERGIO | WISHTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OLIVETTO NATALIE | FARAHC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMERIO FABIO | VIOLA FALKEN TURMDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40011th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ANNA GAMANETS | AMIRANA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40012th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 INCORVAIA SIMONE | ETTOREA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCARDO LAURA | FREDBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 TWISS ARIANNA | TOGOA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORELLI ALESSIA | ZULEMABORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 POGGIO MARTINA | TALIATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PROCOPIO ANDREA | ZAGORC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CEPOLLINA SACHA | ARAMISA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GROSSO GIULIA | PUFFETTA NERAANTICO PATTO A.S.D.LIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 0.51 COSTA PAOLA | SOLEILA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.1 CANOVA DANIELA | EMILYASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.73 RIVA LUIGI | MIELEA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2505th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TUGNOLO DANIELA | DHARMA B OF CRAZY SISSY S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2506th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 12.86 BENEDETTI LOREDANA | IRISTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250RITIRO | 0.0 TUGNOLO DANIELA | AURASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 28.45 PADULA MARINA | BILBOA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250RITIRO | 0.0 GAIDO GIULIA | FIAMMATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAOLO TORNESE | REBELA.S.D. SALLY BROWN ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCHIARITI MARCO | CIAKTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BIALE BARBARA | LILLOBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BASILE DANIELA | MOKA DEL ROTMIKSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SILVIO CLAUDIA | ULULALLALUNA NETEB DU NIL / MYSTICMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | GERRYTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ORECCHIA CHIARA | RIVER MOONNALA DAENERYSMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COLETTA SALVATORE | STASHA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PUCCI MICHELE | BRAIL OF THE RED PASSIONBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE VECCHI SIMONA | SILKYCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MINERVA VALENTINA | NINATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BOSSI SUSANNA | ZOE BORN TO RUNBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CASAGRANDE CINZIA | AMERICAN HISTORY X LEXYANTICO PATTO A.S.D.LIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CHIEREGHIN SARA | GINGERBELL LIGHT SWITCH YOU WITCH DETTA JODIEASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PUCCI MICHELE | JAKEBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAVERO MONICA | EDDIEMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500RITIRO | 0.0 MAFFONE ERIKA | ZIVAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCARDO RAFFAELLA | LALLACULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GERMANO BARBARA | SPARTATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TOSETTI MONICA | PROF PER NOIMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FISCHETTI RICCARDO | PEPPERSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SALOMONI GIOVANNI | HAWK-KOBEMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BOERO SARA | JODIE ANDY DEGLI ALTI SOFFITTIO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceBUONO | 24.48 CEPOLLINA SACHA | ZIVAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FISCHETTI RICCARDO | GUHS-TAVO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DIOTALLEVI MAURO | MONTECRISTO DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI DETTO DRAKOSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 EREMITA VINCENZO | DEVIZA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIETTI LUCIA | ZEUSAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | HERMESTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAVIGLIA GIORGIO | LOSCO RUBACUORIA.S.D. SALLY BROWN ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRUA ALESSANDRO | BOLTCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 COLOMBO LAURA FIORENZA | MARY LOUO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PICCARDO DIEGO | MARSHMALLOWA.S.D. SALLY BROWN ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARTINENGO SOANA | ROSE MY LOVEBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRAVO MICHELA | JAZZTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BERTINO DANIELE | POTAO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI LORIS | REI KHITHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ESPOSITO CARMELA | BALÙASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANTATORE FABRIZIO | EMMA OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CEREDA ELENA ILIANA | CHESTERFIELD DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 EREMITA VINCENZO | IRISH COFFEA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUSSO SILVANA | MARLENEC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI LUCA | NEVER OF SHADOWMANOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)