CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - VIVARO PN - 8 ABBAI - 05 FEBBRAIO, 2022-02-05
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCARPA CRISTINA | ENDLESS LOVE TUSIQUE VALES DETTA ZOEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZARAMELLA GRETA | ALASKAFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAZZIN MASSIMO | TOBIAFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANINI IRIS | BATUFFOLODREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GREGORIO SARA | NIKETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VAKO ERIN | SKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | WENDYAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CIMAROSTI ERICA | BASMATI OF ARAGORN ANGELWRG AGILITY ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAURI MONICA | ODESSA DETTA PARIPAMPUASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 STEFANELLO AURORA | QUEENFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAURI MONICA | VON DAVID ANDRINA DETTA LIRYAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONVENTI EDOARDO | HASHTAG AEGON DEI SHANIBLUFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAZZIOLA FEDERICA | MIRÒFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BERTOLDO RICCARDO | KLIO BLACK OF SPRIGHTLINESSFUNNY DOGS TEAM PADOVA ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceBUONO | 19.29 MOCALI VALENTINA | LAMOUTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIMONELLA LUCA | JACKASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHERSIN ANNALISA | NILA HARMONY OF THE CORTE NAONISTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PERON ELISA | CHLOE BLACK DOLOMINIAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ARCANGELI BRUNO | ASCOTTTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CEBULEC IRINA | VALTERTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 STOCCO NICOLETTA | ARTÙ SWEET STAFFYLULEN CLUB ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERATO ROBERTO | CONNORAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE ROSSI SIMONETTA | ZIVAFUNNY DOGS TEAM PADOVA ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CASPERTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | KALI DELLYLLE DETTA SAMANTHAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | JUNIPER - EMILY DOLOMITI AUSSIEGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MARSICH FABRIZIO | MACIAROT CAPITAN AMERICA DETTO AKERAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BERTOLDO RICCARDO | NEW ANGEL IN THE STARFUNNY DOGS TEAM PADOVA ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceBUONO | 23.89 CEBULEC IRINA | LUNA OF COUNTRY LABRADORTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAVAN MARISA | LILLYWRG AGILITY ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MERLINI SERGIO | HOLLYMATAJURGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TAMAI LORENZO | ABBRACCIO DETTO IPPOTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CORTIVO MARTINA | EDWARD TEACH BARBANERAAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FABBRO GEMMA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL MAD MAX DETTO MAXASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COLONNELLO ENRICA | KIRAWRG AGILITY ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CIPRIANI CATERINA | LADYWRG AGILITY ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 CIMAROSTI ERICA | ABIBIWRG AGILITY ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZAKARIAS LINDA | CIAKDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FANTINI STEVEN | TARA BLACK MAMBA DES TERRES HARRY DGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 QUERZÈ IVO | SAMBADREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCCON DARYL | ALPINEASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERNOIA GLORIA | BEACONS ARYAA TUTTO GAS - A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCIANS KATIUSCIA | BLUASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 8.44 PEZ GRAZIELLA | POTTYASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | JOLIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI PIETRO BARBARA | MILAASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VIZINTIN CORDIANA | LIZZIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VAKO ERIN | LUCKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI TULLIO VIENNALISA | WITCHASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GREGORIO SARA | PAPRIKA DETTA ANGYTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CLEOTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | SACHIKOGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400NON QUALIFICATO | 26.01 CECCHETTO FABIO | RAISSATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUB ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ROSATO VIRNA | GREY STENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZOLI ELENA | UMA KARUNATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PONTE ELISA | HANDSOME TEXWRG AGILITY ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CORAZZA GIAMPAOLO | KIMYDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GIACALONE WILLIAM | FOXRIDGE MAKILA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRAIDA DESIREE | ANOUK & THE TROUBLE STORIESTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAURI MONICA | LATINBORDER RAILASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FANTINI CHRISTINE | XENAGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZOEDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZOLI ELENA | ISIS DEL MULINO PRUDENZATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIACALONE WILLIAM | MEGANELA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONAT ELISABETTA | GASS DO LUSIADAS DETTO PEDROAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERNOIA GLORIA | STICA TUTTO GAS - A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCCON DARYL | BLACK RIVER KENNEL FANDANGO DETTO DREAMASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCARPA CRISTINA | ENDLESS LOVE TUSIQUE VALES DETTA ZOEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANINI IRIS | BATUFFOLODREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZARAMELLA GRETA | ALASKAFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAZZIN MASSIMO | TOBIAFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CIMAROSTI ERICA | BASMATI OF ARAGORN ANGELWRG AGILITY ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VAKO ERIN | SKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MAURI MONICA | ODESSA DETTA PARIPAMPUASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAZZIOLA FEDERICA | MIRÒFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | WENDYAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAURI MONICA | VON DAVID ANDRINA DETTA LIRYAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 STEFANELLO AURORA | QUEENFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GREGORIO SARA | NIKETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONVENTI EDOARDO | HASHTAG AEGON DEI SHANIBLUFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BERTOLDO RICCARDO | KLIO BLACK OF SPRIGHTLINESSFUNNY DOGS TEAM PADOVA ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceBUONO | 19.29 MOCALI VALENTINA | LAMOUTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SIMONELLA LUCA | JACKASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHERSIN ANNALISA | NILA HARMONY OF THE CORTE NAONISTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PERON ELISA | CHLOE BLACK DOLOMINIAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CEBULEC IRINA | VALTERTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 STOCCO NICOLETTA | ARTÙ SWEET STAFFYLULEN CLUB ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERATO ROBERTO | CONNORAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE ROSSI SIMONETTA | ZIVAFUNNY DOGS TEAM PADOVA ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CASPERTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ARCANGELI BRUNO | ASCOTTTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | KALI DELLYLLE DETTA SAMANTHAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | JUNIPER - EMILY DOLOMITI AUSSIEGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceBUONO | 20.0 MARSICH FABRIZIO | MACIAROT CAPITAN AMERICA DETTO AKERAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CEBULEC IRINA | LUNA OF COUNTRY LABRADORTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAVAN MARISA | LILLYWRG AGILITY ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERTOLDO RICCARDO | NEW ANGEL IN THE STARFUNNY DOGS TEAM PADOVA ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FABBRO GEMMA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL MAD MAX DETTO MAXASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 CORTIVO MARTINA | EDWARD TEACH BARBANERAAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZAKARIAS LINDA | CIAKDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 30.0 CIMAROSTI ERICA | ABIBIWRG AGILITY ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAMAI LORENZO | ABBRACCIO DETTO IPPOTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FANTINI STEVEN | TARA BLACK MAMBA DES TERRES HARRY DGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 QUERZÈ IVO | SAMBADREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCCON DARYL | ALPINEASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLONNELLO ENRICA | KIRAWRG AGILITY ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERNOIA GLORIA | BEACONS ARYAA TUTTO GAS - A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIPRIANI CATERINA | LADYWRG AGILITY ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MERLINI SERGIO | HOLLYMATAJURGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.89 PEZ GRAZIELLA | POTTYASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCIANS KATIUSCIA | BLUASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | JOLIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI PIETRO BARBARA | MILAASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VAKO ERIN | LUCKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIZINTIN CORDIANA | LIZZIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI TULLIO VIENNALISA | WITCHASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GREGORIO SARA | PAPRIKA DETTA ANGYTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | SACHIKOGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400NON QUALIFICATO | 31.01 CECCHETTO FABIO | RAISSATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUB ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CLEOTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZOLI ELENA | UMA KARUNATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceBUONO | 25.0 CORAZZA GIAMPAOLO | KIMYDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIACALONE WILLIAM | FOXRIDGE MAKILA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSATO VIRNA | GREY STENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRAIDA DESIREE | ANOUK & THE TROUBLE STORIESTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAURI MONICA | LATINBORDER RAILASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FANTINI CHRISTINE | XENAGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZOEDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZOLI ELENA | ISIS DEL MULINO PRUDENZATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PONTE ELISA | HANDSOME TEXWRG AGILITY ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERNOIA GLORIA | STICA TUTTO GAS - A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCCON DARYL | BLACK RIVER KENNEL FANDANGO DETTO DREAMASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIACALONE WILLIAM | MEGANELA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONAT ELISABETTA | GASS DO LUSIADAS DETTO PEDROAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GAZZIN MASSIMO | TOBIAFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZARAMELLA GRETA | ALASKAFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCARPA CRISTINA | ENDLESS LOVE TUSIQUE VALES DETTA ZOEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANINI IRIS | BATUFFOLODREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CIMAROSTI ERICA | BASMATI OF ARAGORN ANGELWRG AGILITY ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAURI MONICA | VON DAVID ANDRINA DETTA LIRYAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VAKO ERIN | SKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MAURI MONICA | ODESSA DETTA PARIPAMPUASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAZZIOLA FEDERICA | MIRÒFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | WENDYAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 STEFANELLO AURORA | QUEENFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GREGORIO SARA | NIKETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONVENTI EDOARDO | HASHTAG AEGON DEI SHANIBLUFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BERTOLDO RICCARDO | KLIO BLACK OF SPRIGHTLINESSFUNNY DOGS TEAM PADOVA ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SIMONELLA LUCA | JACKASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CHERSIN ANNALISA | NILA HARMONY OF THE CORTE NAONISTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2505th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | LAMOUTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE ROSSI SIMONETTA | ZIVAFUNNY DOGS TEAM PADOVA ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PERON ELISA | CHLOE BLACK DOLOMINIAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CERATO ROBERTO | CONNORAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CEBULEC IRINA | VALTERTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ARCANGELI BRUNO | ASCOTTTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 STOCCO NICOLETTA | ARTÙ SWEET STAFFYLULEN CLUB ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CASPERTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | JUNIPER - EMILY DOLOMITI AUSSIEGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | KALI DELLYLLE DETTA SAMANTHAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MARSICH FABRIZIO | MACIAROT CAPITAN AMERICA DETTO AKERAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceBUONO | 16.49 PAVAN MARISA | LILLYWRG AGILITY ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERTOLDO RICCARDO | NEW ANGEL IN THE STARFUNNY DOGS TEAM PADOVA ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CEBULEC IRINA | LUNA OF COUNTRY LABRADORTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZAKARIAS LINDA | CIAKDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FABBRO GEMMA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL MAD MAX DETTO MAXASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CIMAROSTI ERICA | ABIBIWRG AGILITY ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CORTIVO MARTINA | EDWARD TEACH BARBANERAAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FANTINI STEVEN | TARA BLACK MAMBA DES TERRES HARRY DGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 QUERZÈ IVO | SAMBADREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCCON DARYL | ALPINEASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLONNELLO ENRICA | KIRAWRG AGILITY ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERNOIA GLORIA | BEACONS ARYAA TUTTO GAS - A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIPRIANI CATERINA | LADYWRG AGILITY ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MERLINI SERGIO | HOLLYMATAJURGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAMAI LORENZO | ABBRACCIO DETTO IPPOTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DI PIETRO BARBARA | MILAASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 7.45 PEZ GRAZIELLA | POTTYASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | JOLIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCIANS KATIUSCIA | BLUASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VAKO ERIN | LUCKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DI TULLIO VIENNALISA | WITCHASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIZINTIN CORDIANA | LIZZIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GREGORIO SARA | PAPRIKA DETTA ANGYTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CECCHETTO FABIO | RAISSATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUB ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | SACHIKOGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CLEOTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZOLI ELENA | UMA KARUNATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAURI MONICA | LATINBORDER RAILASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BRAIDA DESIREE | ANOUK & THE TROUBLE STORIESTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FANTINI CHRISTINE | XENAGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MAZZOLI ELENA | ISIS DEL MULINO PRUDENZATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CORAZZA GIAMPAOLO | KIMYDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZOEDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PONTE ELISA | HANDSOME TEXWRG AGILITY ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSATO VIRNA | GREY STENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIACALONE WILLIAM | FOXRIDGE MAKILA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CERNOIA GLORIA | STICA TUTTO GAS - A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIACALONE WILLIAM | MEGANELA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONAT ELISABETTA | GASS DO LUSIADAS DETTO PEDROAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCCON DARYL | BLACK RIVER KENNEL FANDANGO DETTO DREAMASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)