CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
RO - RALLY OBEDIENCE - OZZANO EMILIA 30 GENNAIO, 2022-01-30
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)

RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE) 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 199.0 BILLI GIADA | AMELIEASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE) 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 197.0 GALLO ROBERTA | ARESCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE) 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 196.0 ORLANDINI CATIA | TEALE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)4th PlaceECCELLENTE | 195.0 MINIUSSI PAOLA | BREADTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)5th PlaceECCELLENTE | 193.0 SALVATORE ROSALBA ANTONIA | AKIREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)6th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 188.0 BISACCHI ANGELA | RIOSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)7th PlaceBUONO | 179.0 PERAZZOLO PATRIZIA | LOVELY DI CASA PASIN DETTA ZAHRAVI DOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)8th PlaceBUONO | 177.0 SENZANI ANNA LISA | DJANGOSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)ASSENTE | 0.0 BISACCHI ANGELA | MOVIDA DE LA NOCHE - MOLLYSMILING DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)ELIMINATO | 0.0 DVORACKOVA MARKETA | GRACECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)

RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1) 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 198.0 SARUIS FEDERICA | CLOE^SMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1) 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 197.0 MORIGI MARTINA | MIAA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1) 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 195.0 RAVALDINI SEBASTIANA | THYAGOL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)4th PlaceECCELLENTE | 195.0 CHIARAMONTE NORA | BLOOMTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)5th PlaceECCELLENTE | 194.0 DE STEFANI VALENTINA | HAPPYLUPI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)6th PlaceECCELLENTE | 194.0 VASTOLA CRISTIANA | FERDINANDO M DEI GAGLIARDI DETTO JACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)7th PlaceECCELLENTE | 191.0 FASOLI IVONNE | EDERASD FEUDI DI CANOSSA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)8th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 185.0 FRANZONI DARNOIS CARLOTTA | JOYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)9th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 184.0 CARON ANDREA | MAYACENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)10th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 184.0 TENANI CATERINA | MAGGYASD FORMAZIONE CINOFILAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)11th PlaceBUONO | 179.0 DELLA PORTA MICHELA | CAMILLAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)12th PlaceBUONO | 178.0 VALLONI SARA | L ULTIMO BACIO DETTA LEAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)ASSENTE | 0.0 SBRIGHI JONATHAN | YUMAAMICICONFIDO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)

RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2) 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 200.0 BORGHI ALICE | PENNY LANELE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2) 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 200.0 NICOLETTI NATASCIA | CAROLINAASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2) 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 197.0 BORGHI ALICE | SKYLE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)4th PlaceECCELLENTE | 197.0 PERAZZOLO CRISTINA | REINE LA VITA E BELLABRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)5th PlaceECCELLENTE | 197.0 DONATI GLORIA | DEADLY HURRICANE AKA NAMURRSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)6th PlaceECCELLENTE | 195.0 GNEO ELENA | NIKE DEI SOGNI DI MEZZA ESTATECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)7th PlaceECCELLENTE | 194.0 BRAGHETTO FRANCESCA | DAISYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)8th PlaceECCELLENTE | 193.0 MAGALOTTI NADIA | SMILLAAMICICONFIDO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)9th PlaceECCELLENTE | 192.0 BENDINELLI LUCA | MARGAERY DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)10th PlaceECCELLENTE | 191.0 MANGOLINI ALESSANDRA | CARLETTOITINERA AGILITY DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)11th PlaceECCELLENTE | 191.0 FRANZONI DARNOIS CARLOTTA | THORCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)12th PlaceECCELLENTE | 190.0 PIZZIRANI BARBARA | BABEDTC DOG TRAINING CENTER ASD ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)13th PlaceECCELLENTE | 190.0 BRAGHETTO FRANCESCA | RUDYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)14th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 188.0 CARON CORRADO | MOON SHINE BLUE ALL THAT JAZZ DETTO EDDYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)15th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 183.0 PARONITTI JESSICA | BREADTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)16th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 181.0 DELLA PORTA MICHELA | GIUDINAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)17th PlaceBUONO | 179.0 ROSETTI FEDERICA | ALICIAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)

RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3) 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 199.0 MONDAINI SELENE | MARYBEL URA YASAY AKA ZOESMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3) 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 199.0 BORINATO ROBERTO | ZARIELLELUPI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3) 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 199.0 PERAZZOLO CRISTINA | MAYA SWEET MAYABRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)4th PlaceECCELLENTE | 196.0 BARGONI AUGUSTA | VIWABIS CASSIAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DOG WORLDTOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)5th PlaceECCELLENTE | 195.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)6th PlaceECCELLENTE | 195.0 PERAZZOLO PATRIZIA | KIRAVI DOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)7th PlaceECCELLENTE | 194.0 FACCANI FRANCO | SPECKASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)8th PlaceECCELLENTE | 194.0 EVANGELISTI CINZIA | BENA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)9th PlaceECCELLENTE | 191.0 FACCANI FRANCO | YUMA IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)10th PlaceECCELLENTE | 190.0 MARTINA BORDINI | RAY CHARLESA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)11th PlaceECCELLENTE | 190.0 MUSI MARZIA | SMILLAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)12th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 188.0 BERARDI ARIANNA | GILDAA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)13th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 187.0 CONVERTINO ANNA | MOKAAMICICONFIDO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)14th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 186.0 GAIONI MONICA | ALASKA DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)15th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 183.0 MONTI GAIA | TOCCATA E FUGA DETTA MAFALDAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)16th PlaceBUONO | 177.0 FANTINI CHIARA | HACHYA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)17th PlaceBUONO | 170.0 MONTI GAIA | SANG POREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARONITTI JESSICA | ZAYATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

RALLY-O GRADO JUNIOR HANDLER 2 (GJH2)

RALLY-O GRADO JUNIOR HANDLER 2 (GJH2) 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 200.0 MARCO BILLI | NEVERMINDASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

RALLY-O GRADO PUPPY (GP)

RALLY-O GRADO PUPPY (GP) 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 200.0 BARGONI AUGUSTA | LIBERO DETTO UGOASD CENTRO CINOFILO DOG WORLDTOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO PUPPY (GP) 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 186.0 BAMBI ANNA | LEOASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

RALLY-O GRADO VETERANI (GV)

RALLY-O GRADO VETERANI (GV) 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 200.0 BENDINELLI LUCA | NIKE DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO VETERANI (GV) 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 200.0 GAIONI MONICA | FAIRY KNOWE LEX LUTORTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO VETERANI (GV) 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 198.0 TURRA ANDREA | RAIKALUPI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO VETERANI (GV)4th PlaceECCELLENTE | 198.0 GIACCHINI ELISABETTA | DYLANA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO VETERANI (GV)5th PlaceECCELLENTE | 198.0 BILLI GIADA | NEVERMINDASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO VETERANI (GV)6th PlaceECCELLENTE | 197.0 AGOSTINI CLAUDIO | BRIEGELAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO VETERANI (GV)7th PlaceECCELLENTE | 197.0 RAVALDINI SEBASTIANA | LAMPONEL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO VETERANI (GV)8th PlaceECCELLENTE | 193.0 MUSI MARZIA | SPRITZREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO VETERANI (GV)9th PlaceECCELLENTE | 190.0 PARONITTI JESSICA | REXTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)