CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO VR 15 MAGGIO, 2022-05-15
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MILANI ALBERTO | DANTECENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | CANDYASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CUCCAROLO ALICE | MAGGIELUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CONTI ISACCO | SOPHIEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIGON LAURA | DORACENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PEGORARO FEDERICO | VANITY FAIR PENNYFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TONIN ALESSIA | JACKCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROSSI ELISA | KELLYWOLF SPIRIT ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | KODA FRATELLO ORSO DETTO FREDDIETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 20010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SANTI ELISABETTA | GINGERCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 MARCENTA MATTIA | ARTÙCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 VETTORE MARCO | GASFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA GANGA SAMUELA | FUTURACAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 INFORTUNA FRANCA | POLLYEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BALDAN ELEONORA | KHALEESIFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MUSICORIO ALESSANDRO | HAPPOSAIAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIAROLA LUCREZIA | MAYACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CHINELLO MATTEO | BENJICENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GESUATO ANNA | NEVERCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | LOLLOEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GASPARIN CELESTE | NEVECENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASTELLANI CHIARA | SELVACAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CONTI VALENTIN | RIHANNA DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FERRARI DANIELE | NIKITAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40011th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DA CORREGGIO LINA STEFANIA | FURIOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40012th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AVESANI LUCIA | TUCO BENEDICTO PACIFICO JUAN MARIA RAMIREZCAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40013th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SOLLAZZO CRISTINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VICTORCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40014th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FASOLI MANUEL | KORALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MESSETTI EMMA | BIRBACAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 MANCINI GIACOMO | REND&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANONI SOPHIE | SOX - FOR A FISTSFULL OF DOLLARSTHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FILIPPI ANTONIO | MIACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 MANCINI GIACOMO | SKYD&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRESSAN SIMONE | ARIELTHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIAPIANA FABIO | LEAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE STEFANI ELEONORA | OCCHI DOLCI JOCKER DETTO COCOASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DELESTO ALESSIA | CARLOSCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRAIZZOLI NICOLETTA | VIOLACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MANICA BARBARA | ELLYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2505th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2506th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BEGHIN MARTA | EMIFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2507th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CESARETTO GIULIANA | MOMOKO PICCOLA PESCALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2508th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MANCO PAOLA | YUKIDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 GRIGOLI GABRIELE | SNOOPYJUMP AND PLAY ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | BACHMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PERNECHELE SILVIA | MASHATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SERPELLONI ELISA | DIGOS DEGLI ULIVETI DI ALBANOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SARTORI GIULIA | NIKETHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PRANDO DEBORAH | AGATAFUNNY DOGS TEAM PADOVA ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MARIANI SIMONA | MIAJUMP AND PLAY ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PREVIERO SARA | CODIEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ZANFRETTA ELISA | ARANYCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ZAMPARO ILARIA | DEAN WINCHESTERAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ERSPAMER IVAN | CHARLIEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARESE LUCA | NUVOLACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 STADERE VITTORIO | REHVENGEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GAIONI MONICA | ALASKA DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OLIVIERI NICOLE | ALICE DETTA MARVELCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZANTEDESCHI IRENE | AYLINCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BENDINELLI LUCA | MARGAERY DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SIGNORETTO CORA | ARIELCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FAVARO CHIARA | GINGERBELL ARIEL THE ADVENTURE BEGINSCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5008th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BONDI STEFANO | LIZA DETTA BLUEFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5009th PlaceBUONO | 21.7 MARCANTONI ERMES | LAKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIACON SAMUELE | ELIOTCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASQUALI BARBARA | GINGERCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASONI MARCO | LAVINIA FISHER DETTA SASHIMIASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RANZATO ANNALISA | DINACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRESCIANINI FLAVIO LUIGI | ETHAN DEI SHANIBLU DETTO SIMBASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PIOVAN VERONICA | ACHILLEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MIGLIORINI SILVIA | LUCKY STRIKE DELLALINEADEIPENSIERIAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TONIN ALESSIA | JOYCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CORTIVO MARTINA | EDWARD TEACH BARBANERAAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BENINI ARNALDO | BASIC CONNECTION DETTA MAMYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GOBBI EDOARDO | SPRITZCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ONDERTOLLER MORENA | KENIAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAELLE DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BONDI STEFANO | CAPITAIN JAMES HOOKFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 60010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MANZOCCHI BENEDETTA | JJASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 60011th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DAVOLIO MARANI ROBERTO | SAPHIRAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 60012th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAKE A WISH DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 60013th PlaceBUONO | 20.48 GASPARIN LEONARDO | NEVECENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DELESTO ALESSIA | GINGERBELL ENTER SANDMAN DETTO ESCOBARCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALLARIN ELENA | DEMETRA CROCE DEL NORDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PINCHETTI BEATRICE | BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY AT LULLABY DETTO KEEPASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 OSTI BARBARA | AXELTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BILLO GAIA | PONGOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUERRESCHI SABRINA | LEOSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTRELLA MARCO | MAIDEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | WITTAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARAZZI GIORGIO | TEA WILDJACK BUBU SETTETEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CESARETTO GIULIANA | OPHELIA NEL LAGO DEL TEMPOLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARBOGNIN ALICE | MARGOTLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DI GIROLAMO SALVATORE | TORETTOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BIASI ANNA | ROKKITASSUN KISMET EDITION MIKAWOLF SPIRIT ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FASOLI IVONNE | AMICO TERRIERS QUALITY STREET DETTA TWISTASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PIAZZI CONSUELO | FUNKY MONKEYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCOPONI DAVID | TANTRA DELL OTTAVA MERAVIGLIAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BONO GIOACCHINO | TOFFEETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PICCINATO NICOLO | THEFLYINDUTCHOFTHEABYSSES DETTA CREWAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DALLA BENETTA STEFANO | QUEEN REDDEVILLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 COTUGNO MARCELLO | MAFFYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASONI MARCO | BLACK CANARY DETTA SAKURAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE LUCA NICOLA | MEGANASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 POLESELLO PIERLUIGI | SIERRAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BONO GIOACCHINO | KOLE DETTO JIMTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TREVISANI ALDO | NED DETTO KUMASIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARCAROLO PATRIZIA | MAHIYA MA JOLIE DU DOMAINE DE L AVENIR DETTA JOLIECAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6008th PlaceBUONO | 18.74 DE LORENZI LUCIO ATTILIO | ELESSAR-G DI COLFOSCODOG BEST FRIEND SSD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | BEAATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARRELLO ANTONELLA | ONCE UPON A TIME DEL MULINO PRUDENZA DETTA NINALUPI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TISSINO MONICA | ASIADOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | CANDYASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CUCCAROLO ALICE | MAGGIELUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CONTI ISACCO | SOPHIEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIGON LAURA | DORACENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 2.67 TONIN ALESSIA | JACKCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | KODA FRATELLO ORSO DETTO FREDDIETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SANTI ELISABETTA | GINGERCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2008th PlaceBUONO | 18.45 PEGORARO FEDERICO | VANITY FAIR PENNYFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSI ELISA | KELLYWOLF SPIRIT ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA GANGA SAMUELA | FUTURACAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 INFORTUNA FRANCA | POLLYEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 MARCENTA MATTIA | ARTÙCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 MILANI ALBERTO | DANTECENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 VETTORE MARCO | GASFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CONTI VALENTIN | RIHANNA DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIAROLA LUCREZIA | MAYACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FERRARI DANIELE | NIKITAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DA CORREGGIO LINA STEFANIA | FURIOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GESUATO ANNA | NEVERCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AVESANI LUCIA | TUCO BENEDICTO PACIFICO JUAN MARIA RAMIREZCAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GASPARIN CELESTE | NEVECENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CASTELLANI CHIARA | SELVACAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CHINELLO MATTEO | BENJICENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SOLLAZZO CRISTINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VICTORCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FILIPPI ANTONIO | MIACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANONI SOPHIE | SOX - FOR A FISTSFULL OF DOLLARSTHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 MANCINI GIACOMO | SKYD&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | LOLLOEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRESSAN SIMONE | ARIELTHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIAPIANA FABIO | LEAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MUSICORIO ALESSANDRO | HAPPOSAIAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MESSETTI EMMA | BIRBACAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FASOLI MANUEL | KORALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALDAN ELEONORA | KHALEESIFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 MANCINI GIACOMO | REND&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MANICA BARBARA | ELLYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MANCO PAOLA | YUKIDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BEGHIN MARTA | EMIFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 2505th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FRAIZZOLI NICOLETTA | VIOLACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DELESTO ALESSIA | CARLOSCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 GRIGOLI GABRIELE | SNOOPYJUMP AND PLAY ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CESARETTO GIULIANA | MOMOKO PICCOLA PESCALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE STEFANI ELEONORA | OCCHI DOLCI JOCKER DETTO COCOASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | BACHMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SARTORI GIULIA | NIKETHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERPELLONI ELISA | DIGOS DEGLI ULIVETI DI ALBANOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PERNECHELE SILVIA | MASHATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ZAMPARO ILARIA | DEAN WINCHESTERAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ZANFRETTA ELISA | ARANYCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARIANI SIMONA | MIAJUMP AND PLAY ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 STADERE VITTORIO | REHVENGEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PRANDO DEBORAH | AGATAFUNNY DOGS TEAM PADOVA ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ERSPAMER IVAN | CHARLIEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | CODIEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARESE LUCA | NUVOLACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 OLIVIERI NICOLE | ALICE DETTA MARVELCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SIGNORETTO CORA | ARIELCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ZANTEDESCHI IRENE | AYLINCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 5004th PlaceBUONO | 21.7 MARCANTONI ERMES | LAKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASQUALI BARBARA | GINGERCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASONI MARCO | LAVINIA FISHER DETTA SASHIMIASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENDINELLI LUCA | MARGAERY DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRESCIANINI FLAVIO LUIGI | ETHAN DEI SHANIBLU DETTO SIMBASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RANZATO ANNALISA | DINACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAIONI MONICA | ALASKA DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONDI STEFANO | LIZA DETTA BLUEFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIACON SAMUELE | ELIOTCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FAVARO CHIARA | GINGERBELL ARIEL THE ADVENTURE BEGINSCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MIGLIORINI SILVIA | LUCKY STRIKE DELLALINEADEIPENSIERIAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CORTIVO MARTINA | EDWARD TEACH BARBANERAAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAELLE DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 MANZOCCHI BENEDETTA | JJASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BENINI ARNALDO | BASIC CONNECTION DETTA MAMYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 GOBBI EDOARDO | SPRITZCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 DAVOLIO MARANI ROBERTO | SAPHIRAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 OSTI BARBARA | AXELTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONDI STEFANO | CAPITAIN JAMES HOOKFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BILLO GAIA | PONGOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIOVAN VERONICA | ACHILLEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ONDERTOLLER MORENA | KENIAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TONIN ALESSIA | JOYCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUERRESCHI SABRINA | LEOSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAKE A WISH DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTRELLA MARCO | MAIDEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DELESTO ALESSIA | GINGERBELL ENTER SANDMAN DETTO ESCOBARCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALLARIN ELENA | DEMETRA CROCE DEL NORDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PINCHETTI BEATRICE | BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY AT LULLABY DETTO KEEPASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 38.87 GASPARIN LEONARDO | NEVECENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | WITTAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CESARETTO GIULIANA | OPHELIA NEL LAGO DEL TEMPOLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARAZZI GIORGIO | TEA WILDJACK BUBU SETTETEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DI GIROLAMO SALVATORE | TORETTOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 CARBOGNIN ALICE | MARGOTLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FASOLI IVONNE | AMICO TERRIERS QUALITY STREET DETTA TWISTASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BIASI ANNA | ROKKITASSUN KISMET EDITION MIKAWOLF SPIRIT ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PIAZZI CONSUELO | FUNKY MONKEYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCOPONI DAVID | TANTRA DELL OTTAVA MERAVIGLIAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PICCINATO NICOLO | THEFLYINDUTCHOFTHEABYSSES DETTA CREWAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BONO GIOACCHINO | TOFFEETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALLA BENETTA STEFANO | QUEEN REDDEVILLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 COTUGNO MARCELLO | MAFFYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASONI MARCO | BLACK CANARY DETTA SAKURAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 POLESELLO PIERLUIGI | SIERRAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE LUCA NICOLA | MEGANASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARCAROLO PATRIZIA | MAHIYA MA JOLIE DU DOMAINE DE L AVENIR DETTA JOLIECAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TREVISANI ALDO | NED DETTO KUMASIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONO GIOACCHINO | KOLE DETTO JIMTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARRELLO ANTONELLA | ONCE UPON A TIME DEL MULINO PRUDENZA DETTA NINALUPI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 31.57 DE LORENZI LUCIO ATTILIO | ELESSAR-G DI COLFOSCODOG BEST FRIEND SSD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TISSINO MONICA | ASIADOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | BEAATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | KODA FRATELLO ORSO DETTO FREDDIETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | CANDYASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CONTI ISACCO | SOPHIEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CUCCAROLO ALICE | MAGGIELUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SANTI ELISABETTA | GINGERCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIGON LAURA | DORACENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 2.67 TONIN ALESSIA | JACKCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 LA GANGA SAMUELA | FUTURACAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2009th PlaceBUONO | 18.45 PEGORARO FEDERICO | VANITY FAIR PENNYFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 MARCENTA MATTIA | ARTÙCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 MILANI ALBERTO | DANTECENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 VETTORE MARCO | GASFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSI ELISA | KELLYWOLF SPIRIT ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 INFORTUNA FRANCA | POLLYEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CONTI VALENTIN | RIHANNA DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MESSETTI EMMA | BIRBACAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AVESANI LUCIA | TUCO BENEDICTO PACIFICO JUAN MARIA RAMIREZCAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FILIPPI ANTONIO | MIACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRESSAN SIMONE | ARIELTHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DA CORREGGIO LINA STEFANIA | FURIOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZANONI SOPHIE | SOX - FOR A FISTSFULL OF DOLLARSTHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRARI DANIELE | NIKITAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIAROLA LUCREZIA | MAYACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GESUATO ANNA | NEVERCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40011th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SOLLAZZO CRISTINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VICTORCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40012th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GASPARIN CELESTE | NEVECENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40013th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CASTELLANI CHIARA | SELVACAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40014th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CHINELLO MATTEO | BENJICENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIAPIANA FABIO | LEAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MUSICORIO ALESSANDRO | HAPPOSAIAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FASOLI MANUEL | KORALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALDAN ELEONORA | KHALEESIFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 MANCINI GIACOMO | REND&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 MANCINI GIACOMO | SKYD&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | LOLLOEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MANCO PAOLA | YUKIDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MANICA BARBARA | ELLYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BEGHIN MARTA | EMIFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2505th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FRAIZZOLI NICOLETTA | VIOLACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 GRIGOLI GABRIELE | SNOOPYJUMP AND PLAY ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CESARETTO GIULIANA | MOMOKO PICCOLA PESCALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE STEFANI ELEONORA | OCCHI DOLCI JOCKER DETTO COCOASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DELESTO ALESSIA | CARLOSCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | BACHMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERPELLONI ELISA | DIGOS DEGLI ULIVETI DI ALBANOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PERNECHELE SILVIA | MASHATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SARTORI GIULIA | NIKETHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZAMPARO ILARIA | DEAN WINCHESTERAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZANFRETTA ELISA | ARANYCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ERSPAMER IVAN | CHARLIEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARIANI SIMONA | MIAJUMP AND PLAY ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PRANDO DEBORAH | AGATAFUNNY DOGS TEAM PADOVA ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 STADERE VITTORIO | REHVENGEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | CODIEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARESE LUCA | NUVOLACANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PASQUALI BARBARA | GINGERCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARCANTONI ERMES | LAKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BRESCIANINI FLAVIO LUIGI | ETHAN DEI SHANIBLU DETTO SIMBASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SIGNORETTO CORA | ARIELCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 OLIVIERI NICOLE | ALICE DETTA MARVELCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ZANTEDESCHI IRENE | AYLINCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RANZATO ANNALISA | DINACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONDI STEFANO | LIZA DETTA BLUEFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAIONI MONICA | ALASKA DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIACON SAMUELE | ELIOTCANGRANDE AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FAVARO CHIARA | GINGERBELL ARIEL THE ADVENTURE BEGINSCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASONI MARCO | LAVINIA FISHER DETTA SASHIMIASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENDINELLI LUCA | MARGAERY DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PINCHETTI BEATRICE | BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY AT LULLABY DETTO KEEPASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BILLO GAIA | PONGOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GUERRESCHI SABRINA | LEOSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MIGLIORINI SILVIA | LUCKY STRIKE DELLALINEADEIPENSIERIAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MANZOCCHI BENEDETTA | JJASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CORTIVO MARTINA | EDWARD TEACH BARBANERAAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAELLE DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BENINI ARNALDO | BASIC CONNECTION DETTA MAMYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GOBBI EDOARDO | SPRITZCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DAVOLIO MARANI ROBERTO | SAPHIRAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60011th PlaceBUONO | 18.39 GASPARIN LEONARDO | NEVECENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TONIN ALESSIA | JOYCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAKE A WISH DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTRELLA MARCO | MAIDEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DELESTO ALESSIA | GINGERBELL ENTER SANDMAN DETTO ESCOBARCENTRO CINOFILO AL CHIARO DI LUNA A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALLARIN ELENA | DEMETRA CROCE DEL NORDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 OSTI BARBARA | AXELTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONDI STEFANO | CAPITAIN JAMES HOOKFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIOVAN VERONICA | ACHILLEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ONDERTOLLER MORENA | KENIAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | WITTAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CESARETTO GIULIANA | OPHELIA NEL LAGO DEL TEMPOLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARAZZI GIORGIO | TEA WILDJACK BUBU SETTETEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BIASI ANNA | ROKKITASSUN KISMET EDITION MIKAWOLF SPIRIT ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FASOLI IVONNE | AMICO TERRIERS QUALITY STREET DETTA TWISTASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DI GIROLAMO SALVATORE | TORETTOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CARBOGNIN ALICE | MARGOTLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PIAZZI CONSUELO | FUNKY MONKEYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PICCINATO NICOLO | THEFLYINDUTCHOFTHEABYSSES DETTA CREWAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COTUGNO MARCELLO | MAFFYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCOPONI DAVID | TANTRA DELL OTTAVA MERAVIGLIAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BONO GIOACCHINO | TOFFEETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALLA BENETTA STEFANO | QUEEN REDDEVILLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASONI MARCO | BLACK CANARY DETTA SAKURAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 POLESELLO PIERLUIGI | SIERRAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | BEAATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARCAROLO PATRIZIA | MAHIYA MA JOLIE DU DOMAINE DE L AVENIR DETTA JOLIECAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TISSINO MONICA | ASIADOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE LUCA NICOLA | MEGANASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TREVISANI ALDO | NED DETTO KUMASIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 12.83 DE LORENZI LUCIO ATTILIO | ELESSAR-G DI COLFOSCODOG BEST FRIEND SSD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARRELLO ANTONELLA | ONCE UPON A TIME DEL MULINO PRUDENZA DETTA NINALUPI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONO GIOACCHINO | KOLE DETTO JIMTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)