CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
RO - RALLY OBEDIENCE - ARGENTA - 8 MAGGIO, 2022-05-08
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)

RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE) 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 200.0 MONTIN NICOLETTA | TORRINO MALEFICENTA.S.D. QUA LA ZAMPAVENETO ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE) 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 200.0 DI NAPOLI LUCA | ARIELSMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE) 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 199.0 FANTINI SARA | BETSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)4th PlaceECCELLENTE | 198.0 VARVARO ORNELLA | MIKASMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)5th PlaceECCELLENTE | 197.0 DALLA CASA MARIA CRISTINA | MILAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)6th PlaceECCELLENTE | 197.0 ANTENUCCI ANNA MARIA | CHARLIESMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)7th PlaceECCELLENTE | 197.0 SALVATORE ROSALBA ANTONIA | AKIREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)8th PlaceECCELLENTE | 197.0 CIANCA CAMILLA | SWEET GUENDALINA DELLA CANTERANACENTRO CINOFILO LE QUERCE - SMILING DOG RIMINI ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)9th PlaceECCELLENTE | 196.0 GIACOMELLO MANUELA | MONBASA GOLD DETTA GINAA.S.D. QUA LA ZAMPAVENETO ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)10th PlaceECCELLENTE | 196.0 GUERRINI SOFIA | OREOSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)11th PlaceECCELLENTE | 195.0 CARPIGIANI MARINA | POLDOSMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO ESORDIENTI (GE)12th PlaceECCELLENTE | 195.0 ZAGO SABRINA | SOLEALTAVILLA S.27 A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)

RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1) 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 200.0 MONTIN NICOLETTA | DAMA NERA TORRINO COLLIESA.S.D. QUA LA ZAMPAVENETO ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1) 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 200.0 COLLINA CRISTINA | MIND THE DOG QUIPROQUOSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1) 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 200.0 SARUIS FEDERICA | CLOE^SMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)4th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 200.0 FINESCHI LUCA | THE GOD OF WAR ARESA.S.D. QUA LA ZAMPAVENETO ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)5th PlaceECCELLENTE | 199.0 RAVALDINI SEBASTIANA | THYAGOL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)6th PlaceECCELLENTE | 199.0 MERLARI VERDIANA | EVASMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)7th PlaceECCELLENTE | 198.0 NENCI ALESSANDRA | FRIDAA TUTTO BAU AGILITY & RESCUE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)8th PlaceECCELLENTE | 198.0 BEDON DANIELE | MASKÒALTAVILLA S.27 A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)9th PlaceECCELLENTE | 197.0 CHIARAMONTE NORA | BLOOMTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)10th PlaceECCELLENTE | 195.0 GRILLI PATRIZIA | CICOIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G1 (G1)ASSENTE | 0.0 MARANGONI ELEONORA | ASTRIDA TUTTO BAU AGILITY & RESCUE TEAM ITALY (ITA)

RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)

RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2) 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 200.0 PIZZIRANI BARBARA | BABEDTC DOG TRAINING CENTER ASD ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2) 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 199.0 CARON ANDREA | MAYACENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2) 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 198.0 DONATI GLORIA | DEADLY HURRICANE AKA NAMURRSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)4th PlaceECCELLENTE | 198.0 ROSETTI FEDERICA | ALICIAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)5th PlaceECCELLENTE | 197.0 GIAMPIERI FRANCESCA | DEWBERRY CREAM DETTA TILLAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)6th PlaceECCELLENTE | 197.0 ARMAROLI ELISA | ISIDOR DELLA VILLA LOUBET DETTA ISYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)7th PlaceECCELLENTE | 197.0 GIORGI LORENZA | SCOOBYA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)8th PlaceECCELLENTE | 197.0 TOSCHI ELISABETTA | BELLAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)9th PlaceECCELLENTE | 196.0 SCANELLI DANIELA | GOOSE BET ON GOODWILLSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)10th PlaceECCELLENTE | 194.0 VASTOLA CRISTIANA | FERDINANDO M DEI GAGLIARDI DETTO JACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)11th PlaceECCELLENTE | 194.0 NENCI ALESSANDRA | OBIWANA TUTTO BAU AGILITY & RESCUE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)12th PlaceECCELLENTE | 190.0 FREZZATO IRENE | INDIANA JONESALTAVILLA S.27 A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)13th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 188.0 MARANGONI ELEONORA | ASTRIDA TUTTO BAU AGILITY & RESCUE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G2 (G2)14th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 185.0 CARPIGIANI MARINA | BOMBASTIC DI CASTEL ANSELMOSMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)

RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)

RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3) 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 198.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3) 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 198.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | CHINOOKASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3) 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 198.0 BERARDI ARIANNA | GILDAA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)4th PlaceECCELLENTE | 197.0 MONDAINI SELENE | MARYBEL URA YASAY AKA ZOESMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)5th PlaceECCELLENTE | 197.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | TOSAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)6th PlaceECCELLENTE | 197.0 MUSI MARZIA | SMILLAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)7th PlaceECCELLENTE | 196.0 FANTINI SARA | PACOSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)8th PlaceECCELLENTE | 194.0 GIAMPIERI FRANCESCA | AKIKOREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)9th PlaceECCELLENTE | 194.0 FACCANI FRANCO | SPECKASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)10th PlaceECCELLENTE | 194.0 MONTI GAIA | TOCCATA E FUGA DETTA MAFALDAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO G3 (G3)11th PlaceECCELLENTE | 193.0 FACCANI FRANCO | YUMA IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

RALLY-O GRADO JUNIOR HANDLER 2 (GJH2)

RALLY-O GRADO JUNIOR HANDLER 2 (GJH2) 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 200.0 MARCO BILLI | NEVERMINDASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

RALLY-O GRADO PUPPY (GP)

RALLY-O GRADO PUPPY (GP) 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 193.0 ARMAROLI ELISA | SHAKIRA SHAKE YA BOOM BOOM DE LA TROADE DETTA SHAKYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

RALLY-O GRADO VETERANI (GV)

RALLY-O GRADO VETERANI (GV) 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 199.0 RAVALDINI SEBASTIANA | LAMPONEL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO VETERANI (GV) 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 199.0 FACCHIN GIOVANNI | HARIAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO VETERANI (GV) 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 199.0 MUSI MARZIA | SPRITZREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO VETERANI (GV)4th PlaceECCELLENTE | 195.0 MONTI GAIA | SANG POREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
RALLY-O GRADO VETERANI (GV)ELIMINATO | 0.0 FLAMMINI MARINA | ORASMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)