CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - IMPRONTE ASD EBOLI - 01 MAGGIO, 2022-05-01
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMITRANO ANNA | ELETTRANEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FORMISANO GIORGIO | ARYAA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROWLEY NICOLA KAREN | TUIA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RUSSO VERONICA | LALLOIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 RICORDO IDA MIRIAM | SAMYA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARESCA ROSSELLA | THEOA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 D ANTONIO SIMONA | MILLAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ALATI ROSARIO | MILAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ESPOSITO CONCETTA | DIANAA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 D AMORE CRISTINA | NOANEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CASTELLANO ROSARIA | LIFENEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 RUSSO ANGELO | DIVAA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CONTE CLAUDIO | LILITHA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASTELLANO ROSARIA | ZARRANEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COSENZA FRANCESCA | DAFNEIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RONGA ROSSANA | PATCHIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BUCCELLA ALBERTO | CAMILLAIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FARALLA GIORGIA | GREY WINDIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MONACO MARGHERITA | ASTRAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GRECO CATERINA | EMYQUA LA ZAMPA DI ALEX E HILARY ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RICCIARDI STEFANIA | CYKAIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DI STEFANO SIMONE | AFRICAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.36 TROISE FRANCESCA | HILKE DELLA CA RIGADA AKA HAVANAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.25 PICCIOTTI ELIZABETH RAPHAELA | HARPOIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5008th PlaceBUONO | 17.84 LUBRANO LAVADERA ASSUNTA | MIAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 DI TRAPANI MANUELA | HILKE DELLA CA RIGADA AKA HAVANAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SCARPA ITALO | PRINCEIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 31.63 BASILE CHIARA | DJANGOIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VITIELLO FELICE | BUCCIAIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 D AMORE ROSANNA | WINNERNEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MENDUTO IVAN | SUNSHINE DI JORDANOIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CAFARO MARIA FRANCESCA | GLEE DEI MATIBLUASD SUPERDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SALVATO CHIARA | GRAYIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAGUSA RICCARDO | LOCKLANN LOKYINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TETI MARZIA | LUBANEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SORRENTINO GIULIA PAOLA | BELIEVER AKA ANAKINASD SUPERDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMITRANO ANNA | RAULNEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 55.72 CALDARELLA SEBASTIANO | TABARRINO DIDA AKA DIDINIIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROMANO ALESSANDRO | ZEUSQUA LA ZAMPA DI ALEX E HILARY ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 TROISE FRANCESCA | ETC DI CASA CAPIZZIIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 STEFANILE GIUSY | AFRIKAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRISTINA BENADDUCE | BRANDONIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TROISE FRANCESCA | GIPSYIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAMMARIELLO DIEGO | IVORYIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ERCOLANO PATRIZIO | SOFÌIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ROWLEY NICOLA KAREN | TUIA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 RICORDO IDA MIRIAM | SAMYA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUSSO VERONICA | LALLOIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORMISANO GIORGIO | ARYAA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMITRANO ANNA | ELETTRANEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 D ANTONIO SIMONA | MILLAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ESPOSITO CONCETTA | DIANAA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CASTELLANO ROSARIA | LIFENEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 D AMORE CRISTINA | NOANEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 RUSSO ANGELO | DIVAA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONTE CLAUDIO | LILITHA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COSENZA FRANCESCA | DAFNEIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALATI ROSARIO | MILAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARESCA ROSSELLA | THEOA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASTELLANO ROSARIA | ZARRANEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RONGA ROSSANA | PATCHIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BUCCELLA ALBERTO | CAMILLAIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DI STEFANO SIMONE | AFRICAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GRECO CATERINA | EMYQUA LA ZAMPA DI ALEX E HILARY ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 RICCIARDI STEFANIA | CYKAIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCIOTTI ELIZABETH RAPHAELA | HARPOIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 54.42 BASILE CHIARA | DJANGOIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VITIELLO FELICE | BUCCIAIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 D AMORE ROSANNA | WINNERNEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUBRANO LAVADERA ASSUNTA | MIAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 DI TRAPANI MANUELA | HILKE DELLA CA RIGADA AKA HAVANAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SCARPA ITALO | PRINCEIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FARALLA GIORGIA | GREY WINDIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TROISE FRANCESCA | HILKE DELLA CA RIGADA AKA HAVANAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONACO MARGHERITA | ASTRAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceBUONO | 25.0 CAFARO MARIA FRANCESCA | GLEE DEI MATIBLUASD SUPERDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceBUONO | 25.35 MENDUTO IVAN | SUNSHINE DI JORDANOIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TETI MARZIA | LUBANEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SORRENTINO GIULIA PAOLA | BELIEVER AKA ANAKINASD SUPERDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMITRANO ANNA | RAULNEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAGUSA RICCARDO | LOCKLANN LOKYINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SALVATO CHIARA | GRAYIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 65.72 CALDARELLA SEBASTIANO | TABARRINO DIDA AKA DIDINIIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROMANO ALESSANDRO | ZEUSQUA LA ZAMPA DI ALEX E HILARY ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 TROISE FRANCESCA | ETC DI CASA CAPIZZIIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 STEFANILE GIUSY | AFRIKAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TROISE FRANCESCA | GIPSYIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAMMARIELLO DIEGO | IVORYIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ERCOLANO PATRIZIO | SOFÌIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRISTINA BENADDUCE | BRANDONIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ROWLEY NICOLA KAREN | TUIA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMITRANO ANNA | ELETTRANEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 RICORDO IDA MIRIAM | SAMYA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUSSO VERONICA | LALLOIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORMISANO GIORGIO | ARYAA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RUSSO ANGELO | DIVAA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASTELLANO ROSARIA | LIFENEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASTELLANO ROSARIA | ZARRANEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ESPOSITO CONCETTA | DIANAA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 D ANTONIO SIMONA | MILLAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 D AMORE CRISTINA | NOANEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARESCA ROSSELLA | THEOA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONTE CLAUDIO | LILITHA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COSENZA FRANCESCA | DAFNEIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALATI ROSARIO | MILAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RONGA ROSSANA | PATCHIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BUCCELLA ALBERTO | CAMILLAIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DI STEFANO SIMONE | AFRICAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 D AMORE ROSANNA | WINNERNEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GRECO CATERINA | EMYQUA LA ZAMPA DI ALEX E HILARY ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RICCIARDI STEFANIA | CYKAIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceBUONO | 22.79 BASILE CHIARA | DJANGOIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VITIELLO FELICE | BUCCIAIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUBRANO LAVADERA ASSUNTA | MIAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 DI TRAPANI MANUELA | HILKE DELLA CA RIGADA AKA HAVANAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SCARPA ITALO | PRINCEIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FARALLA GIORGIA | GREY WINDIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TROISE FRANCESCA | HILKE DELLA CA RIGADA AKA HAVANAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONACO MARGHERITA | ASTRAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCIOTTI ELIZABETH RAPHAELA | HARPOIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CAFARO MARIA FRANCESCA | GLEE DEI MATIBLUASD SUPERDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SALVATO CHIARA | GRAYIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TETI MARZIA | LUBANEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceBUONO | 20.35 MENDUTO IVAN | SUNSHINE DI JORDANOIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMITRANO ANNA | RAULNEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAGUSA RICCARDO | LOCKLANN LOKYINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SORRENTINO GIULIA PAOLA | BELIEVER AKA ANAKINASD SUPERDOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CALDARELLA SEBASTIANO | TABARRINO DIDA AKA DIDINIIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROMANO ALESSANDRO | ZEUSQUA LA ZAMPA DI ALEX E HILARY ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TROISE FRANCESCA | ETC DI CASA CAPIZZIIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400| 0.0 STEFANILE GIUSY | AFRIKAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TROISE FRANCESCA | GIPSYIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 TAMMARIELLO DIEGO | IVORYIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 ERCOLANO PATRIZIO | SOFÌIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 28.17 CRISTINA BENADDUCE | BRANDONIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)