CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - BARBANIA CANAVESE 24 APRILE, 2022-04-24
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TOSATTO STEFANIA | FIFTY - B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TUMMINELLO DANIEL | BRICIOLADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MULTARI SERGIO | FRANKTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MORESSA PAOLA | SHANTY-B OF CRAZY SISSY S HOMEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAGLIANO ADELE | EEVEEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DE LUPIS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GAIDO GIULIA | PESCATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BERTOLA MARTINA | JOCKERCENTRO CINOFILO EDUCATIVO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANOVA DANIELA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 INVERSO CAMILLA | MAYACENTRO CINOFILO EDUCATIVO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASU GIORGIA | YUKICENTRO CINOFILO EDUCATIVO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SIPALOVA IVANA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL ZODIAC DETTO ZOZÒAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DALMASSO ALESSANDRO | MINADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TOFFOLI CRISTINA | MAMMOLO OF SPIRITS DOGA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CUMINETTI ALBERTO | ZEUSDOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GUANCIALI STEFANIA | ANOUKASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DE LUPIS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIVA ELISA | MAGGIEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BUGNI MICHELA | ORCHIDEATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRAVO MICHELA | NOVATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PEROTTO ARIANNA | MARGOTASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DE LUPIS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 POLLIO CARLO | MORENAC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40011th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CHARBONNIER GABRIELLA | LEODOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40012th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PENNACCHIA GIOVANNI | ATHOSTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40013th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FABBRI CHIARA | MOONSHINE RAYLA FENICE DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40014th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MAI CLAUDIA | QUIKDOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIBELLI ALBERTO | SIRIUSASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LEONARDA ALESSIO | SPRITZASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DE LUPIS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ORIGLIA CLAUDIO | SCOTTA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI MARIA PAOLO | NIKITAC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRAIATO VANESSA | LEILASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceBUONO | 16.58 ASCENZI SERGIO | NILLA DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 BENEDETTI LOREDANA | IRISTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGRI SUSANNA | IEEVANSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ASCENZI DEBORA | ONOFRIO DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TUGNOLO DANIELA | DHARMA B OF CRAZY SISSY S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GARGIULO ANNA | WACKY RACES GANG AWA DETTA GIPSYSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANOVA DANIELA | EMILYASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMATO GIUSEPPE | LUNASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAGNAGHI LUCA | GINGER LOVEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ROLANDO SARA | HOT SUGAR AFRICA ADDIO DETTA THEADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEERKERK ELSE WIHELMINA | ROKKITASSUN ZIP CODEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 GENINATTI MARIA GRAZIA | THE MUSHROOM CLOUD OF IVY MIKE DETTA PHOEBEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASETTO FABIO | AXELA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROLANDO SARA | MYADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 NARDIELLO MONICA | GERVASONI INDACO ARTÙASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 MASSA PINTO MASSIMO | DONATELLO DI SPIRIT S DOGCENTRO CINOFILO BEATINOI ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRI FABIO | RAVEN OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RABELLINO FRANCESCA | SHEEPA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SOMALE SABRINA | PICCOLO HIPPIE DI SPIRIT S DOGCENTRO CINOFILO BEATINOI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 9.51 TOFFOLI CRISTINA | TERESA OF SPIRITS DOGA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5005th PlaceBUONO | 17.68 OLIVETTO NATALIE | FARAHC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLETTO PAOLA CATERINA | LADY GAGAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORTINO ANTONIO | MIND THE DOG LUCIFERASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZETTO ALEXA | ARIELSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PELLEGRINO SAVERIO | BLACKSHEEP IRAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENOTTO LAURA | ZELDAAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIEREGHIN SARA | GINGERBELL LIGHT SWITCH YOU WITCH DETTA JODIEASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 D ALOIA LUGINA | GINGERBELL GIVE ME YOUR TIME DETTA GINNYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GERMANO BARBARA | SPARTATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORGANDO ELISA | BEATRICEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 ELIA ALESSANDRO | LEAC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | TRUST YOURSELF GOLD STAR SPIKAPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAVESE LORENZO | MRS. WIKY OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DIOTALLEVI MAURO | MONTECRISTO DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI DETTO DRAKOSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAMPANALE LUCA | CASO O DESTINO DETTO SWITCHSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 D ALOIA LUGINA | HERBYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PIRRITANO SIMONA | NALAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CONTALDO RINA | TOTÒQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DONEGA RUDY | NALASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DI RUGGIERO MARIKA | BOOMERANGLA FENICE DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6009th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 MONTALDO MICHELLE | ARYADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FISCHETTI RICCARDO | GUHS-TAVO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLERI SERENA | BUH-DINO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PROCOPIO ANDREA | ZAGORC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 REBIZZI ERICA | GINGERBELL N2OASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMARCHIO GIUSEPPE | ALTHEAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAIOLO ELISABETTA | KEEPQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 RICCARDI DANILO | KALIMATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIGORELLI LUISA | PETERA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MUGIONE GIORGIO | BRUCELEEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CENA VERONICA | CLOEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FALCONE MARINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL JACKALAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | ICEBERGPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLESENANI CARLOTTA | AMYCENTRO CINOFILO EDUCATIVO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIETTI LUCIA | ZEUSAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 LANTERMO DAVIDE | FRIDAC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORGOGNO MARIO | SIGNORINA LAURA DETTA NANÍQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PALMISANO BARBARA | CLEO-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GRASSO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO | SONNY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DELISO AMATO | URSULAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRIERI SILVIA | EVYE-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLERI SERENA | TRULY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERANDO SIMONAGIUSEPPINA | ELVISASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ALOISI ANGELO | WACKY RACES GANG CAMERON THE YUPPIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 BACCEGA GIOIA | HOT SUGAR AFRICA ADDIO DETTA THEADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CALDARISI NICOLA | CHLOESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BASILE DANIELA | MOKA DEL ROTMIKSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 IACOVONE FEDERICO | SPETTROSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSATTO STEFANIA | LOLA MAYTE DETTA NINASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DECISI FRANCESCA | CASPERSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIOVANO RAFFAELLA | MIRTILLAAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESPOSITO CARMELA | BALÙASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI RUGGIERO MARIKA | NIKITALA FENICE DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAVELLI GABRIELLA | ATOMIC CAT DETTA APRILQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAVESE LORENZO | MUSIC OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAIA ALESSIA | LUCYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANTATORE FABRIZIO | EMMA OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FISCHETTI RICCARDO | PEPPERSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 FERRERO MIRELLA | VANITY IN THE STAR DETTA ARYAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | TIGRO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VETTORELLO ALESSIA | QUICKASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUSSO SILVANA | MARLENEC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TUMMINELLO DANIEL | BRICIOLADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MORESSA PAOLA | SHANTY-B OF CRAZY SISSY S HOMEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MULTARI SERGIO | FRANKTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSATTO STEFANIA | FIFTY - B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASU GIORGIA | YUKICENTRO CINOFILO EDUCATIVO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGLIANO ADELE | EEVEEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DE LUPIS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANOVA DANIELA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERTOLA MARTINA | JOCKERCENTRO CINOFILO EDUCATIVO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAIDO GIULIA | PESCATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 INVERSO CAMILLA | MAYACENTRO CINOFILO EDUCATIVO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRAVO MICHELA | NOVATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIVA ELISA | MAGGIEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SIPALOVA IVANA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL ZODIAC DETTO ZOZÒAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DALMASSO ALESSANDRO | MINADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CHARBONNIER GABRIELLA | LEODOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PEROTTO ARIANNA | MARGOTASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DE LUPIS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAI CLAUDIA | QUIKDOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BUGNI MICHELA | ORCHIDEATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIBELLI ALBERTO | SIRIUSASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LEONARDA ALESSIO | SPRITZASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DE LUPIS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PENNACCHIA GIOVANNI | ATHOSTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUANCIALI STEFANIA | ANOUKASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DE LUPIS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ORIGLIA CLAUDIO | SCOTTA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLLIO CARLO | MORENAC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI MARIA PAOLO | NIKITAC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUMINETTI ALBERTO | ZEUSDOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOFFOLI CRISTINA | MAMMOLO OF SPIRITS DOGA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FABBRI CHIARA | MOONSHINE RAYLA FENICE DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BRAIATO VANESSA | LEILASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ASCENZI SERGIO | NILLA DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGRI SUSANNA | IEEVANSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ASCENZI DEBORA | ONOFRIO DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TUGNOLO DANIELA | DHARMA B OF CRAZY SISSY S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GARGIULO ANNA | WACKY RACES GANG AWA DETTA GIPSYSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANOVA DANIELA | EMILYASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMATO GIUSEPPE | LUNASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 BENEDETTI LOREDANA | IRISTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAGNAGHI LUCA | GINGER LOVEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ROLANDO SARA | HOT SUGAR AFRICA ADDIO DETTA THEADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEERKERK ELSE WIHELMINA | ROKKITASSUN ZIP CODEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 GENINATTI MARIA GRAZIA | THE MUSHROOM CLOUD OF IVY MIKE DETTA PHOEBEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASETTO FABIO | AXELA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ROLANDO SARA | MYADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 NARDIELLO MONICA | GERVASONI INDACO ARTÙASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 MASSA PINTO MASSIMO | DONATELLO DI SPIRIT S DOGCENTRO CINOFILO BEATINOI ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRI FABIO | RAVEN OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RABELLINO FRANCESCA | SHEEPA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SOMALE SABRINA | PICCOLO HIPPIE DI SPIRIT S DOGCENTRO CINOFILO BEATINOI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500| 0.0 TOFFOLI CRISTINA | TERESA OF SPIRITS DOGA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIEREGHIN SARA | GINGERBELL LIGHT SWITCH YOU WITCH DETTA JODIEASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENOTTO LAURA | ZELDAAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORGANDO ELISA | BEATRICEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 D ALOIA LUGINA | GINGERBELL GIVE ME YOUR TIME DETTA GINNYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 26.36 OLIVETTO NATALIE | FARAHC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GERMANO BARBARA | SPARTATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 ELIA ALESSANDRO | LEAC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | TRUST YOURSELF GOLD STAR SPIKAPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLETTO PAOLA CATERINA | LADY GAGAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZETTO ALEXA | ARIELSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PELLEGRINO SAVERIO | BLACKSHEEP IRAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORTINO ANTONIO | MIND THE DOG LUCIFERASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAVESE LORENZO | MRS. WIKY OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DIOTALLEVI MAURO | MONTECRISTO DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI DETTO DRAKOSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CAMPANALE LUCA | CASO O DESTINO DETTO SWITCHSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 D ALOIA LUGINA | HERBYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PIRRITANO SIMONA | NALAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 CONTALDO RINA | TOTÒQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 DI RUGGIERO MARIKA | BOOMERANGLA FENICE DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MUGIONE GIORGIO | BRUCELEEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FALCONE MARINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL JACKALAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CENA VERONICA | CLOEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 LANTERMO DAVIDE | FRIDAC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLESENANI CARLOTTA | AMYCENTRO CINOFILO EDUCATIVO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | ICEBERGPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIETTI LUCIA | ZEUSAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FISCHETTI RICCARDO | GUHS-TAVO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLERI SERENA | BUH-DINO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PROCOPIO ANDREA | ZAGORC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DONEGA RUDY | NALASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 REBIZZI ERICA | GINGERBELL N2OASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMARCHIO GIUSEPPE | ALTHEAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTALDO MICHELLE | ARYADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAIOLO ELISABETTA | KEEPQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 RICCARDI DANILO | KALIMATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIGORELLI LUISA | PETERA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PALMISANO BARBARA | CLEO-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 GRASSO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO | SONNY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORGOGNO MARIO | SIGNORINA LAURA DETTA NANÍQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DELISO AMATO | URSULAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRIERI SILVIA | EVYE-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERANDO SIMONAGIUSEPPINA | ELVISASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLERI SERENA | TRULY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BASILE DANIELA | MOKA DEL ROTMIKSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALOISI ANGELO | WACKY RACES GANG CAMERON THE YUPPIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 BACCEGA GIOIA | HOT SUGAR AFRICA ADDIO DETTA THEADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CALDARISI NICOLA | CHLOESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 IACOVONE FEDERICO | SPETTROSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DECISI FRANCESCA | CASPERSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSATTO STEFANIA | LOLA MAYTE DETTA NINASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIOVANO RAFFAELLA | MIRTILLAAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAVELLI GABRIELLA | ATOMIC CAT DETTA APRILQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAIA ALESSIA | LUCYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAVESE LORENZO | MUSIC OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANTATORE FABRIZIO | EMMA OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESPOSITO CARMELA | BALÙASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 DI RUGGIERO MARIKA | NIKITALA FENICE DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 VETTORELLO ALESSIA | QUICKASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FISCHETTI RICCARDO | PEPPERSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUSSO SILVANA | MARLENEC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | TIGRO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRERO MIRELLA | VANITY IN THE STAR DETTA ARYAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TUMMINELLO DANIEL | BRICIOLADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MORESSA PAOLA | SHANTY-B OF CRAZY SISSY S HOMEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MULTARI SERGIO | FRANKTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGLIANO ADELE | EEVEEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DE LUPIS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANOVA DANIELA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERTOLA MARTINA | JOCKERCENTRO CINOFILO EDUCATIVO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAIDO GIULIA | PESCATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 INVERSO CAMILLA | MAYACENTRO CINOFILO EDUCATIVO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSATTO STEFANIA | FIFTY - B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASU GIORGIA | YUKICENTRO CINOFILO EDUCATIVO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRAVO MICHELA | NOVATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIVA ELISA | MAGGIEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SIPALOVA IVANA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL ZODIAC DETTO ZOZÒAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DALMASSO ALESSANDRO | MINADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CHARBONNIER GABRIELLA | LEODOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PEROTTO ARIANNA | MARGOTASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DE LUPIS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ORIGLIA CLAUDIO | SCOTTA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLLIO CARLO | MORENAC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUMINETTI ALBERTO | ZEUSDOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOFFOLI CRISTINA | MAMMOLO OF SPIRITS DOGA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI MARIA PAOLO | NIKITAC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FABBRI CHIARA | MOONSHINE RAYLA FENICE DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAI CLAUDIA | QUIKDOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LEONARDA ALESSIO | SPRITZASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DE LUPIS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BUGNI MICHELA | ORCHIDEATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIBELLI ALBERTO | SIRIUSASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PENNACCHIA GIOVANNI | ATHOSTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUANCIALI STEFANIA | ANOUKASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DE LUPIS ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 NEGRI SUSANNA | IEEVANSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BRAIATO VANESSA | LEILASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ASCENZI DEBORA | ONOFRIO DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANOVA DANIELA | EMILYASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GARGIULO ANNA | WACKY RACES GANG AWA DETTA GIPSYSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMATO GIUSEPPE | LUNASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 BENEDETTI LOREDANA | IRISTHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ASCENZI SERGIO | NILLA DI SPIRIT S DOGFUNNY DOG ASDVALLE D AOSTA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TUGNOLO DANIELA | DHARMA B OF CRAZY SISSY S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ROLANDO SARA | HOT SUGAR AFRICA ADDIO DETTA THEADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAGNAGHI LUCA | GINGER LOVEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300NON QUALIFICATO | 37.55 CASETTO FABIO | AXELA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 GENINATTI MARIA GRAZIA | THE MUSHROOM CLOUD OF IVY MIKE DETTA PHOEBEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ROLANDO SARA | MYADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 NARDIELLO MONICA | GERVASONI INDACO ARTÙASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 MASSA PINTO MASSIMO | DONATELLO DI SPIRIT S DOGCENTRO CINOFILO BEATINOI ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRI FABIO | RAVEN OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SOMALE SABRINA | PICCOLO HIPPIE DI SPIRIT S DOGCENTRO CINOFILO BEATINOI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RIZZETTO ALEXA | ARIELSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RABELLINO FRANCESCA | SHEEPA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 8.68 OLIVETTO NATALIE | FARAHC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | TRUST YOURSELF GOLD STAR SPIKAPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CHIEREGHIN SARA | GINGERBELL LIGHT SWITCH YOU WITCH DETTA JODIEASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5008th PlaceBUONO | 17.54 TOFFOLI CRISTINA | TERESA OF SPIRITS DOGA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 D ALOIA LUGINA | GINGERBELL GIVE ME YOUR TIME DETTA GINNYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GERMANO BARBARA | SPARTATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORGANDO ELISA | BEATRICEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 ELIA ALESSANDRO | LEAC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLETTO PAOLA CATERINA | LADY GAGAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORTINO ANTONIO | MIND THE DOG LUCIFERASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PELLEGRINO SAVERIO | BLACKSHEEP IRAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENOTTO LAURA | ZELDAAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAVESE LORENZO | MRS. WIKY OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FALCONE MARINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL JACKALAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 D ALOIA LUGINA | HERBYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAMPANALE LUCA | CASO O DESTINO DETTO SWITCHSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PIRRITANO SIMONA | NALAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GALLERI SERENA | BUH-DINO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DIOTALLEVI MAURO | MONTECRISTO DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI DETTO DRAKOSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FIORENTINO GRAZIA | ICEBERGPOWER DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DI RUGGIERO MARIKA | BOOMERANGLA FENICE DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60010th PlaceBUONO | 16.21 CENA VERONICA | CLOEA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60011th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 CONTALDO RINA | TOTÒQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLESENANI CARLOTTA | AMYCENTRO CINOFILO EDUCATIVO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 LANTERMO DAVIDE | FRIDAC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIETTI LUCIA | ZEUSAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FISCHETTI RICCARDO | GUHS-TAVO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PROCOPIO ANDREA | ZAGORC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 REBIZZI ERICA | GINGERBELL N2OASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DONEGA RUDY | NALASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTALDO MICHELLE | ARYADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMARCHIO GIUSEPPE | ALTHEAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAIOLO ELISABETTA | KEEPQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 RICCARDI DANILO | KALIMATHE DOG ISLAND A.S.D.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIGORELLI LUISA | PETERA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MUGIONE GIORGIO | BRUCELEEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GALLERI SERENA | TRULY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PALMISANO BARBARA | CLEO-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DELISO AMATO | URSULAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GRASSO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO | SONNY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2505th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FRIERI SILVIA | EVYE-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERANDO SIMONAGIUSEPPINA | ELVISASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORGOGNO MARIO | SIGNORINA LAURA DETTA NANÍQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BASILE DANIELA | MOKA DEL ROTMIKSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALOISI ANGELO | WACKY RACES GANG CAMERON THE YUPPIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 BACCEGA GIOIA | HOT SUGAR AFRICA ADDIO DETTA THEADOG TRAINING CUMIANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CALDARISI NICOLA | CHLOESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 IACOVONE FEDERICO | SPETTROSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceBUONO | 23.32 DECISI FRANCESCA | CASPERSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIOVANO RAFFAELLA | MIRTILLAAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSATTO STEFANIA | LOLA MAYTE DETTA NINASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.78 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceBUONO | 18.26 PAVESE LORENZO | MUSIC OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANTATORE FABRIZIO | EMMA OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESPOSITO CARMELA | BALÙASSOCIAZIONE SKY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 DI RUGGIERO MARIKA | NIKITALA FENICE DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAVELLI GABRIELLA | ATOMIC CAT DETTA APRILQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAIA ALESSIA | LUCYA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FISCHETTI RICCARDO | PEPPERSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUSSO SILVANA | MARLENEC&C DOG CENTER A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | TIGRO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRERO MIRELLA | VANITY IN THE STAR DETTA ARYAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 VETTORELLO ALESSIA | QUICKASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)