CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - VIMERCATE 18 APRILE - OVER THE TOP, 2022-04-18
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAFASSO ANDREA | ULULALLALUNA SHIFU THE MASTERASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIGAMONTI FRANCESCA | U. CECILIA DELLE ONDE NERE DETTA CECILIAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PISU ANNA MARIA | CHARLIEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LILIBETH DEL COLLE OMBROSO DETTA LILLIBETHASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DONDI DOLORES | SCEDIR OONA CHAPLIN DETTA OONAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 MIRAGOLI MODESTO | WILLOW FRANCESCA S WHITE KINGASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 PESSETTO MARIA STELLA | THRANDUIL OROPHER GREY ELVES KING DETTO GREYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BOCCUNI FABIO ANTONIO | BLACKASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZINGARELLI MICHELE | IRISASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NEGRI FEDERICA | IGGLYBUFF TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CATANO CRISTIAN | MIND THE DOG PAN DI STELLEASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BARDELLA NICOLETTA | MELISSASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONAZZI VERONICA | VELVETSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCHETTO MARIA ASSUNTA | HARRY POTTER PHOENIX RISINGGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CATANO CRISTIAN | ARESASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 CONDINA STEFANIA | YOGHISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIGAMONTI GIOVANNI | MASAAL NEVER GIVE UP DETTA NEVERASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TULINO ROSSANA | BONNIESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TUGNOLO DANIELA | DHARMA B OF CRAZY SISSY S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SALGARO MILENA | TWIGGYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERGA ANDREA | BIONDORAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOGA MAURO | HEYDAYOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORI MONIKA | PENELOPE DETTA PENNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BOLOGNESE NAUSICAA | AMICO TERRIER’S QUICK SILVER CLOUD DETTA QUICKYOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CRUCITTI SIMONA | PIPERASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALBANESI DONATELLA | VITA FRANCESCA S WHITE KING DETTA VITAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BOERO SARA | CARAMELLAO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | WHISKYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PISU ANNA MARIA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FANTONI DANIELE | INASPETTATA DETTA KRISTALA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TULINO ROSSANA | LOGANSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SANVITO DAVIDE | ANYAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAVALLIN MORENO | SHEPWORLD LOVE OF MY LIFEOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRESCIANINI FLAVIO LUIGI | ETHAN DEI SHANIBLU DETTO SIMBASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ASCARI MAURIZIO | ZEABO WISH UPON A STAR DETTA ARYAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CAPALBO MASSIMILIANO | LEIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 LA PIETRA LORENZO | JAYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 NEGRI FEDERICA | ANTHEAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 PANZERI ELENA | BREEGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOERO SARA | JODIE ANDY DEGLI ALTI SOFFITTIO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARINKOVA DIANA | DANCING IN THE DARK DI PETRADEMONE DETTA FARAHASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FARIMBELLA MARCO | MIAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE VITTOR ALESSANDRO | DANGEROUS DETTA MINAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 PINCHETTI BEATRICE | BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY AT LULLABY DETTO KEEPASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | INKAY TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCOTTI LAURA | LILLYA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARLASSINA LAURA | HEINEKENOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TALLARICO NATHALIE | BLACK SWANOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARTINENGO SOANA | ROSE MY LOVEBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COLOMBO MONICA | GINGER ROGERS DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 3005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LOVREGLIO GIORGIA | YUKI - HOW DEEP IS YOUR LOVEJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 3006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 3007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 RANIERI ELISABETTA | WACKY RACES GANG CAMERON THE YUPPIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 9.49 ADORETTI LOREDANA | FARAHASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | MADELINESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | SKYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUMINETTI CHIARA | UDAY BLUE OF SPRINGHTLINESSAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | BACIRON LAMBORGHINI DETTA LALLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRETTI CESARE | BABY KASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOLLATI PATRIZIA | GINGERBELL VITA SPERICOLATA DETTA TRIPASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TALLARICO MASSIMO | SHEPWORLD IT S NEVER OVEROH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 INGROSSO ALBERTO GIUSEPPE | MAYAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SANVITO DAVIDE | GOHANASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARBETTA LUCA | GINGERBELL KEATS BEATS DETTO OKIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASONI LEONARDO | MIND THE DOG LENTICCHIA DETTA NIKITAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 UNKAUF IRENE | BACIRON NILANDHOO DETTO BADABOOMGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAFASSO ANDREA | ULULALLALUNA SHIFU THE MASTERASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIGAMONTI FRANCESCA | U. CECILIA DELLE ONDE NERE DETTA CECILIAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PISU ANNA MARIA | CHARLIEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DONDI DOLORES | SCEDIR OONA CHAPLIN DETTA OONAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 PESSETTO MARIA STELLA | THRANDUIL OROPHER GREY ELVES KING DETTO GREYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LILIBETH DEL COLLE OMBROSO DETTA LILLIBETHASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 MIRAGOLI MODESTO | WILLOW FRANCESCA S WHITE KINGASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BOCCUNI FABIO ANTONIO | BLACKASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZINGARELLI MICHELE | IRISASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NEGRI FEDERICA | IGGLYBUFF TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CATANO CRISTIAN | MIND THE DOG PAN DI STELLEASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CATANO CRISTIAN | ARESASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 CONDINA STEFANIA | YOGHISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIGAMONTI GIOVANNI | MASAAL NEVER GIVE UP DETTA NEVERASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDELLA NICOLETTA | MELISSASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONAZZI VERONICA | VELVETSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCHETTO MARIA ASSUNTA | HARRY POTTER PHOENIX RISINGGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TULINO ROSSANA | BONNIESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TUGNOLO DANIELA | DHARMA B OF CRAZY SISSY S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERGA ANDREA | BIONDORAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SALGARO MILENA | TWIGGYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOGA MAURO | HEYDAYOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORI MONIKA | PENELOPE DETTA PENNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CRUCITTI SIMONA | PIPERASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALBANESI DONATELLA | VITA FRANCESCA S WHITE KING DETTA VITAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOLOGNESE NAUSICAA | AMICO TERRIER’S QUICK SILVER CLOUD DETTA QUICKYOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BOERO SARA | CARAMELLAO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | WHISKYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FANTONI DANIELE | INASPETTATA DETTA KRISTALA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SANVITO DAVIDE | ANYAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PISU ANNA MARIA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TULINO ROSSANA | LOGANSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRESCIANINI FLAVIO LUIGI | ETHAN DEI SHANIBLU DETTO SIMBASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ASCARI MAURIZIO | ZEABO WISH UPON A STAR DETTA ARYAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAVALLIN MORENO | SHEPWORLD LOVE OF MY LIFEOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceBUONO | 20.0 CAPALBO MASSIMILIANO | LEIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceBUONO | 25.0 NEGRI FEDERICA | ANTHEAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FARIMBELLA MARCO | MIAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE VITTOR ALESSANDRO | DANGEROUS DETTA MINAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA PIETRA LORENZO | JAYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 35.0 PANZERI ELENA | BREEGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 PINCHETTI BEATRICE | BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY AT LULLABY DETTO KEEPASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | INKAY TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOERO SARA | JODIE ANDY DEGLI ALTI SOFFITTIO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARINKOVA DIANA | DANCING IN THE DARK DI PETRADEMONE DETTA FARAHASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCOTTI LAURA | LILLYA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARLASSINA LAURA | HEINEKENOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COLOMBO MONICA | GINGER ROGERS DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TALLARICO NATHALIE | BLACK SWANOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 3005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOVREGLIO GIORGIA | YUKI - HOW DEEP IS YOUR LOVEJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 RANIERI ELISABETTA | WACKY RACES GANG CAMERON THE YUPPIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARTINENGO SOANA | ROSE MY LOVEBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | MADELINESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | SKYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUMINETTI CHIARA | UDAY BLUE OF SPRINGHTLINESSAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400NON QUALIFICATO | 32.94 ADORETTI LOREDANA | FARAHASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | BACIRON LAMBORGHINI DETTA LALLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOLLATI PATRIZIA | GINGERBELL VITA SPERICOLATA DETTA TRIPASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRETTI CESARE | BABY KASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TALLARICO MASSIMO | SHEPWORLD IT S NEVER OVEROH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARBETTA LUCA | GINGERBELL KEATS BEATS DETTO OKIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SANVITO DAVIDE | GOHANASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 INGROSSO ALBERTO GIUSEPPE | MAYAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASONI LEONARDO | MIND THE DOG LENTICCHIA DETTA NIKITAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 UNKAUF IRENE | BACIRON NILANDHOO DETTO BADABOOMGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAFASSO ANDREA | ULULALLALUNA SHIFU THE MASTERASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIGAMONTI FRANCESCA | U. CECILIA DELLE ONDE NERE DETTA CECILIAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PESSETTO MARIA STELLA | THRANDUIL OROPHER GREY ELVES KING DETTO GREYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MIRAGOLI MODESTO | WILLOW FRANCESCA S WHITE KINGASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PISU ANNA MARIA | CHARLIEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LILIBETH DEL COLLE OMBROSO DETTA LILLIBETHASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DONDI DOLORES | SCEDIR OONA CHAPLIN DETTA OONAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 NEGRI FEDERICA | IGGLYBUFF TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CATANO CRISTIAN | MIND THE DOG PAN DI STELLEASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZINGARELLI MICHELE | IRISASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIGAMONTI GIOVANNI | MASAAL NEVER GIVE UP DETTA NEVERASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BOCCUNI FABIO ANTONIO | BLACKASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARCHETTO MARIA ASSUNTA | HARRY POTTER PHOENIX RISINGGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDELLA NICOLETTA | MELISSASUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONAZZI VERONICA | VELVETSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CATANO CRISTIAN | ARESASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 CONDINA STEFANIA | YOGHISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BOGA MAURO | HEYDAYOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TULINO ROSSANA | BONNIESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TUGNOLO DANIELA | DHARMA B OF CRAZY SISSY S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 52.34 SALGARO MILENA | TWIGGYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERGA ANDREA | BIONDORAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ALBANESI DONATELLA | VITA FRANCESCA S WHITE KING DETTA VITAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORI MONIKA | PENELOPE DETTA PENNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CRUCITTI SIMONA | PIPERASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOLOGNESE NAUSICAA | AMICO TERRIER’S QUICK SILVER CLOUD DETTA QUICKYOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BOERO SARA | CARAMELLAO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | WHISKYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SANVITO DAVIDE | ANYAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ASCARI MAURIZIO | ZEABO WISH UPON A STAR DETTA ARYAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FANTONI DANIELE | INASPETTATA DETTA KRISTALA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BRESCIANINI FLAVIO LUIGI | ETHAN DEI SHANIBLU DETTO SIMBASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CAVALLIN MORENO | SHEPWORLD LOVE OF MY LIFEOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PISU ANNA MARIA | MAYAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TULINO ROSSANA | LOGANSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARINKOVA DIANA | DANCING IN THE DARK DI PETRADEMONE DETTA FARAHASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAPALBO MASSIMILIANO | LEIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NEGRI FEDERICA | ANTHEAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PANZERI ELENA | BREEGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | INKAY TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 FARIMBELLA MARCO | MIAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 PINCHETTI BEATRICE | BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY AT LULLABY DETTO KEEPASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOERO SARA | JODIE ANDY DEGLI ALTI SOFFITTIO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE VITTOR ALESSANDRO | DANGEROUS DETTA MINAASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA PIETRA LORENZO | JAYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCOTTI LAURA | LILLYA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARLASSINA LAURA | HEINEKENOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RANIERI ELISABETTA | WACKY RACES GANG CAMERON THE YUPPIESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COLOMBO MONICA | GINGER ROGERS DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TALLARICO NATHALIE | BLACK SWANOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOVREGLIO GIORGIA | YUKI - HOW DEEP IS YOUR LOVEJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARTINENGO SOANA | ROSE MY LOVEBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | MADELINESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceBUONO | 23.45 ADORETTI LOREDANA | FARAHASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | SKYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUMINETTI CHIARA | UDAY BLUE OF SPRINGHTLINESSAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARRETTI CESARE | BABY KASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | BACIRON LAMBORGHINI DETTA LALLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOLLATI PATRIZIA | GINGERBELL VITA SPERICOLATA DETTA TRIPASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARBETTA LUCA | GINGERBELL KEATS BEATS DETTO OKIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SANVITO DAVIDE | GOHANASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TALLARICO MASSIMO | SHEPWORLD IT S NEVER OVEROH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 INGROSSO ALBERTO GIUSEPPE | MAYAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 UNKAUF IRENE | BACIRON NILANDHOO DETTO BADABOOMGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASONI LEONARDO | MIND THE DOG LENTICCHIA DETTA NIKITAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)