CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - ROCK THE DOG ASD - PEGLI GE 2 APRILE, 2022-04-02
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PALADINO FRANCESCA | BIGGHIEA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CUNIBERTI ERICA MARIA | PRIMODOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARSILI MONICA | GIOTTODOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LILIBETH DEL COLLE OMBROSO DETTA LILLIBETHASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LAROSA LUCA | SKYA.S.D.PELOSETTI FURBETTILIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 INCORVAIA SIMONE | DEAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COSTA PAOLA | DUNKANA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 INCORVAIA SIMONE | ETTOREA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 D’APRILE DANIELA | ALBERTINO SUPERSTARANTICO PATTO A.S.D.LIGURIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 VALENTINI FEDERICA | MISURINOA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 COSTA PAOLA | SOLEILA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 26.01 PADULA MARINA | BILBOA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 31.46 RIVA LUIGI | MIELEA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAOLO TORNESE | REBELA.S.D. SALLY BROWN ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MORAGLIA CHIARA | LAILA ADELAIDEDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COLETTA SALVATORE | STASHA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 NARDIELLO MONICA | GERVASONI INDACO ARTÙASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE VECCHI SIMONA | SILKYCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceBUONO | 18.49 AMERIO FABIO | VIOLA FALKEN TURMDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORTINO ANTONIO | MIND THE DOG LUCIFERASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCARDO RAFFAELLA | LALLACULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAMONTE NICOLETTA | POLLYA.S.D.PELOSETTI FURBETTILIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORAGLIA CHIARA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VICE HELKIDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAVERO MONICA | EDDIEMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 EREMITA VINCENZO | DEVIZA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FISCHETTI RICCARDO | PEPPERSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CEPOLLINA SACHA | ZIVAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DIOTALLEVI MAURO | MONTECRISTO DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI DETTO DRAKOSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GABELLANI SIMONE | COFFEE STUPEFICIUM DI CASA TOILLERA.S.D.PELOSETTI FURBETTILIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BARBANTI MARIO | AARONA.S.D. SALLY BROWN ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRUA ALESSANDRO | BOLTCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORENTINO SARA | MUSAASD ROCK THE DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERIANI SARAH | ARGO RANGERO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLA ROBERTO | KIMICULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FISCHETTI RICCARDO | GUHS-TAVO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VERANDO SIMONAGIUSEPPINA | ELVISASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DELISO AMATO | URSULAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PICCARDO DIEGO | MARSHMALLOWA.S.D. SALLY BROWN ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BASILE DANIELA | MOKA DEL ROTMIKSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARTINENGO SOANA | ROSE MY LOVEBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 IACOVONE FEDERICO | SPETTROSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CANTATORE FABRIZIO | EMMA OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | BACIRON LAMBORGHINI DETTA LALLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FERRARI LUCA | NEVER OF SHADOWMANOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CEREDA ELENA ILIANA | CHESTERFIELD DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VETTORELLO ALESSIA | QUICKASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PALADINO FRANCESCA | BIGGHIEA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CUNIBERTI ERICA MARIA | PRIMODOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MARSILI MONICA | GIOTTODOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LILIBETH DEL COLLE OMBROSO DETTA LILLIBETHASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LAROSA LUCA | SKYA.S.D.PELOSETTI FURBETTILIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COSTA PAOLA | DUNKANA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceBUONO | 25.0 INCORVAIA SIMONE | ETTOREA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 INCORVAIA SIMONE | DEAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 D’APRILE DANIELA | ALBERTINO SUPERSTARANTICO PATTO A.S.D.LIGURIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 COSTA PAOLA | SOLEILA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 48.05 PADULA MARINA | BILBOA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 79.58 RIVA LUIGI | MIELEA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 VALENTINI FEDERICA | MISURINOA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MORAGLIA CHIARA | LAILA ADELAIDEDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAOLO TORNESE | REBELA.S.D. SALLY BROWN ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COLETTA SALVATORE | STASHA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 NARDIELLO MONICA | GERVASONI INDACO ARTÙASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DE VECCHI SIMONA | SILKYCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCARDO RAFFAELLA | LALLACULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORAGLIA CHIARA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VICE HELKIDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAMONTE NICOLETTA | POLLYA.S.D.PELOSETTI FURBETTILIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 56.18 AMERIO FABIO | VIOLA FALKEN TURMDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAVERO MONICA | EDDIEMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORTINO ANTONIO | MIND THE DOG LUCIFERASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 EREMITA VINCENZO | DEVIZA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 9.19 CEPOLLINA SACHA | ZIVAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GABELLANI SIMONE | COFFEE STUPEFICIUM DI CASA TOILLERA.S.D.PELOSETTI FURBETTILIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BARBANTI MARIO | AARONA.S.D. SALLY BROWN ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FISCHETTI RICCARDO | PEPPERSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLA ROBERTO | KIMICULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FISCHETTI RICCARDO | GUHS-TAVO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DIOTALLEVI MAURO | MONTECRISTO DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI DETTO DRAKOSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRUA ALESSANDRO | BOLTCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORENTINO SARA | MUSAASD ROCK THE DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERIANI SARAH | ARGO RANGERO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VERANDO SIMONAGIUSEPPINA | ELVISASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DELISO AMATO | URSULAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PICCARDO DIEGO | MARSHMALLOWA.S.D. SALLY BROWN ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARTINENGO SOANA | ROSE MY LOVEBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BASILE DANIELA | MOKA DEL ROTMIKSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 IACOVONE FEDERICO | SPETTROSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CANTATORE FABRIZIO | EMMA OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | BACIRON LAMBORGHINI DETTA LALLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FERRARI LUCA | NEVER OF SHADOWMANOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VETTORELLO ALESSIA | QUICKASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CEREDA ELENA ILIANA | CHESTERFIELD DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CUNIBERTI ERICA MARIA | PRIMODOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PALADINO FRANCESCA | BIGGHIEA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MARSILI MONICA | GIOTTODOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LILIBETH DEL COLLE OMBROSO DETTA LILLIBETHASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 INCORVAIA SIMONE | ETTOREA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COSTA PAOLA | DUNKANA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LAROSA LUCA | SKYA.S.D.PELOSETTI FURBETTILIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 D’APRILE DANIELA | ALBERTINO SUPERSTARANTICO PATTO A.S.D.LIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 INCORVAIA SIMONE | DEAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 PULVIRENTI GIULIA | KUMADOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COSTA PAOLA | SOLEILA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceBUONO | 22.04 PADULA MARINA | BILBOA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 48.12 RIVA LUIGI | MIELEA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 VALENTINI FEDERICA | MISURINOA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MORAGLIA CHIARA | LAILA ADELAIDEDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAOLO TORNESE | REBELA.S.D. SALLY BROWN ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COLETTA SALVATORE | STASHA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 NARDIELLO MONICA | GERVASONI INDACO ARTÙASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DE VECCHI SIMONA | SILKYCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.73 PICCARDO RAFFAELLA | LALLACULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceBUONO | 25.0 MORAGLIA CHIARA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL VICE HELKIDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAMONTE NICOLETTA | POLLYA.S.D.PELOSETTI FURBETTILIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 37.69 AMERIO FABIO | VIOLA FALKEN TURMDOG LAND ASDLIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAVERO MONICA | EDDIEMIFIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORTINO ANTONIO | MIND THE DOG LUCIFERASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARBANTI MARIO | AARONA.S.D. SALLY BROWN ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 EREMITA VINCENZO | DEVIZA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRUA ALESSANDRO | BOLTCULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GABELLANI SIMONE | COFFEE STUPEFICIUM DI CASA TOILLERA.S.D.PELOSETTI FURBETTILIGURIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CERIANI SARAH | ARGO RANGERO.D.C. WORKING DOGSLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 9.19 CEPOLLINA SACHA | ZIVAA.S.D. FAIRY LIGHT AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FIORENTINO SARA | MUSAASD ROCK THE DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FISCHETTI RICCARDO | PEPPERSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60010th PlaceBUONO | 17.88 SOLA ROBERTO | KIMICULTURAL DOG A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DIOTALLEVI MAURO | MONTECRISTO DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI DETTO DRAKOSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FISCHETTI RICCARDO | GUHS-TAVO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DELISO AMATO | URSULAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VERANDO SIMONAGIUSEPPINA | ELVISASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PICCARDO DIEGO | MARSHMALLOWA.S.D. SALLY BROWN ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARTINENGO SOANA | ROSE MY LOVEBORDER COLLIE RESCUE ITALIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BASILE DANIELA | MOKA DEL ROTMIKSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 IACOVONE FEDERICO | SPETTROSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | BACIRON LAMBORGHINI DETTA LALLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CANTATORE FABRIZIO | EMMA OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIERRI GIUSEPPE | D-GWENDALYN OF WILD RIVERAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RISKE TIZIANA | SENZA SOSTA DETTA FEBEAGILITY DREAM ASDPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VETTORELLO ALESSIA | QUICKASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FERRARI LUCA | NEVER OF SHADOWMANOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CEREDA ELENA ILIANA | CHESTERFIELD DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)