CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - VERONA 12 MARZO, 2022-03-12
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | LILO DETTA AISHAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 INFORTUNA FRANCA | POLLYEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PIVA MARTINA | RACHELCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRIGO CHIARA | PEGGYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORTE LIDIA | MILASCUOLA CINOFILA RAGGIO DI SOLE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | LOLLOEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FASOLI MANUEL | KORALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 PASSARELLI CRISTINA | BED DETTO SHONNYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRIVELLARO NICOLA | WINIFREDCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CRIVELLARO NICOLA | HUGOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SCABARI ANNA | LISELAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceBUONO | 25.52 BUSATO MARIKA | DAFFYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARBOGNIN ALICE | MARGOTLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORI MONIKA | PENELOPE DETTA PENNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FAVRETTO STEFANIA | MANTERA KIND HEARTEDIL CAGNOLINO RAMPANTE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ZAMPARO ILARIA | DEAN WINCHESTERAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOARI MICHAELA | FABLEMIDNIGHTFORDAKOTA DETTA DAKOTACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTRESOR VITTORIA | BELLACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RINALDI FLAVIA | LIBEROCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RANZATO ANNALISA | DINACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PASQUALI BARBARA | GINGERCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCABARI ANNA | FILLIDE CROCE DEL NORDAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RINALDI GIULIA | SKYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 OLIVIERI NICOLE | ALICE DETTA MARVELCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BELLADELLI DEBORA | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCINATO NICOLO | THEFLYINDUTCHOFTHEABYSSES DETTA CREWAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASINI PAOLO | ANTEA SUPUNNA DETTA PATTYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOMASI SILVIA | MAYACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALLA BENETTA STEFANO | QUEEN REDDEVILLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MORTEO GIULIA | JINGLE IN THE STAREXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BENINI ARNALDO | BASIC CONNECTION DETTA MAMYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MUSSETOLA GIUSEPPINA | BRANDOASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BIGHIGNOLI SILVIA | ITALIAN MAMBOAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VALBUSA FEDERICA | SHIRACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COMES ASIA | SMOKECUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 RUFFO DIEGO | SITHDARTFENEROFTHETOWER DETTO BLACKAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOMASI FRANCESCA | HEIDICUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIANELLO ELENA | ROGERSCUOLA CINOFILA RAGGIO DI SOLE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GOBBI EDOARDO | SPRITZCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEBONI MARTINA | SKYLIGHTCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BOARI MICHAELA | CHILLINGLOVEFROMARIZONA DETTA ARIZONACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TRESTINI MATTEO | SEX PISTOLS DEIGINI DETTO LEONCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERAFINO ELEONORA | COOPERAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SABBADINI LORENA | LORYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | PRINCEASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARRETTI CORRADO | DREAMWORK ROY - RED BULLASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.15 GUELI VALENTINA | SAMARCANDA JUMBALEE DETTO JUMBOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA NICOLA | MEGANASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLBIATI CLAUDIA | CHICCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MUSICORIO ALESSANDRO | MS. JACKSON AKA SUGARAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PIVA MARTINA | RACHELCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRIGO CHIARA | PEGGYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | LILO DETTA AISHAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 INFORTUNA FRANCA | POLLYEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORTE LIDIA | MILASCUOLA CINOFILA RAGGIO DI SOLE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FASOLI MANUEL | KORALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 PASSARELLI CRISTINA | BED DETTO SHONNYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | LOLLOEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRIVELLARO NICOLA | WINIFREDCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CRIVELLARO NICOLA | HUGOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SCABARI ANNA | LISELAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 35.52 BUSATO MARIKA | DAFFYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARBOGNIN ALICE | MARGOTLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORI MONIKA | PENELOPE DETTA PENNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FAVRETTO STEFANIA | MANTERA KIND HEARTEDIL CAGNOLINO RAMPANTE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOARI MICHAELA | FABLEMIDNIGHTFORDAKOTA DETTA DAKOTACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTRESOR VITTORIA | BELLACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZAMPARO ILARIA | DEAN WINCHESTERAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RANZATO ANNALISA | DINACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCABARI ANNA | FILLIDE CROCE DEL NORDAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RINALDI GIULIA | SKYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PASQUALI BARBARA | GINGERCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 5006th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 OLIVIERI NICOLE | ALICE DETTA MARVELCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASINI PAOLO | ANTEA SUPUNNA DETTA PATTYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOMASI SILVIA | MAYACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALLA BENETTA STEFANO | QUEEN REDDEVILLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BELLADELLI DEBORA | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RINALDI FLAVIA | LIBEROCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCINATO NICOLO | THEFLYINDUTCHOFTHEABYSSES DETTA CREWAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MORTEO GIULIA | JINGLE IN THE STAREXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MUSSETOLA GIUSEPPINA | BRANDOASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BENINI ARNALDO | BASIC CONNECTION DETTA MAMYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VALBUSA FEDERICA | SHIRACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BIGHIGNOLI SILVIA | ITALIAN MAMBOAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 COMES ASIA | SMOKECUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 RUFFO DIEGO | SITHDARTFENEROFTHETOWER DETTO BLACKAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEBONI MARTINA | SKYLIGHTCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOMASI FRANCESCA | HEIDICUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIANELLO ELENA | ROGERSCUOLA CINOFILA RAGGIO DI SOLE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GOBBI EDOARDO | SPRITZCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BOARI MICHAELA | CHILLINGLOVEFROMARIZONA DETTA ARIZONACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300RITIRO | 0.0 TRESTINI MATTEO | SEX PISTOLS DEIGINI DETTO LEONCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SERAFINO ELEONORA | COOPERAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SABBADINI LORENA | LORYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | PRINCEASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARRETTI CORRADO | DREAMWORK ROY - RED BULLASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.15 GUELI VALENTINA | SAMARCANDA JUMBALEE DETTO JUMBOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA NICOLA | MEGANASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SOLBIATI CLAUDIA | CHICCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MUSICORIO ALESSANDRO | MS. JACKSON AKA SUGARAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PIVA MARTINA | RACHELCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRIGO CHIARA | PEGGYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | LILO DETTA AISHAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORTE LIDIA | MILASCUOLA CINOFILA RAGGIO DI SOLE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 INFORTUNA FRANCA | POLLYEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FASOLI MANUEL | KORALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | LOLLOEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRIVELLARO NICOLA | WINIFREDCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 PASSARELLI CRISTINA | BED DETTO SHONNYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCABARI ANNA | LISELAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CRIVELLARO NICOLA | HUGOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BUSATO MARIKA | DAFFYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARBOGNIN ALICE | MARGOTLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORI MONIKA | PENELOPE DETTA PENNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FAVRETTO STEFANIA | MANTERA KIND HEARTEDIL CAGNOLINO RAMPANTE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BOARI MICHAELA | FABLEMIDNIGHTFORDAKOTA DETTA DAKOTACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MONTRESOR VITTORIA | BELLACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZAMPARO ILARIA | DEAN WINCHESTERAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PICCINATO NICOLO | THEFLYINDUTCHOFTHEABYSSES DETTA CREWAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DALLA BENETTA STEFANO | QUEEN REDDEVILLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCABARI ANNA | FILLIDE CROCE DEL NORDAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RANZATO ANNALISA | DINACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RINALDI GIULIA | SKYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BELLADELLI DEBORA | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PASINI PAOLO | ANTEA SUPUNNA DETTA PATTYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PASQUALI BARBARA | GINGERCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 50010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 OLIVIERI NICOLE | ALICE DETTA MARVELCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RINALDI FLAVIA | LIBEROCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOMASI SILVIA | MAYACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MORTEO GIULIA | JINGLE IN THE STAREXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MUSSETOLA GIUSEPPINA | BRANDOASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GOBBI EDOARDO | SPRITZCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BENINI ARNALDO | BASIC CONNECTION DETTA MAMYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RUFFO DIEGO | SITHDARTFENEROFTHETOWER DETTO BLACKAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VALBUSA FEDERICA | SHIRACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BIGHIGNOLI SILVIA | ITALIAN MAMBOAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COMES ASIA | SMOKECUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEBONI MARTINA | SKYLIGHTCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOMASI FRANCESCA | HEIDICUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIANELLO ELENA | ROGERSCUOLA CINOFILA RAGGIO DI SOLE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BOARI MICHAELA | CHILLINGLOVEFROMARIZONA DETTA ARIZONACUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300RITIRO | 0.0 TRESTINI MATTEO | SEX PISTOLS DEIGINI DETTO LEONCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SERAFINO ELEONORA | COOPERAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400RITIRO | 0.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SABBADINI LORENA | LORYCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | PRINCEASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARRETTI CORRADO | DREAMWORK ROY - RED BULLASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GUELI VALENTINA | SAMARCANDA JUMBALEE DETTO JUMBOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MUSICORIO ALESSANDRO | MS. JACKSON AKA SUGARAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA NICOLA | MEGANASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SOLBIATI CLAUDIA | CHICCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)