CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - ASD DOGCLUB SASSARI 26 MARZO, 2022-03-26
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CHESSA VALENTINA | WENDY YELLOWHOUSEASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VACCA PAOLA | OLIVIAASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SEVERINI VALENTINA | MAYAASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEVERINI VALENTINA | ELSAASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCARI DANILA | GAIA SUPUNNAASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBERA DANIELA | TORXV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSETTI IGNAZIA | THELMAV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MANCA ROBERTA | LOUIS CHARLESPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PISCI DANIELA | STANDING OVATIONV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MACOR ANDREA | A THUNDERSTRUCKPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TILOCCA GIANCARLA | ATENAPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIANA ROSSELLA | HEAVEN RAINBOW SUPUNNAASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 WILLENBROCK LAURA MARIE CHRISTIN | ASTRID TOVE SUNNYDAYCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CANU STEFANO | CIAKCENTRO CINOFILO DIMONIOS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ARESTI PIERPAOLO | ASIACUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZANDA MARCO | BALOOPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MEI SABRINA | MAWLCH COSAV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SOTGIU IRENE | GO SLOWLY GUS GUSCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MULAS UMBERTO | CLARAOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ALISONNO CRISTIANA | POCKET COFFEE ZIVAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DORYSSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MELIS ALESSANDRA | PINEZKA MYSIA ZAGLADAOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAPPAI MASSIMO | NEITHASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIORGIA PERNA | AMERICAN HORROR STORYV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PRISCO MAFALDA | PABLOASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MURA ROSA | REGINA KIRAASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZURRU PAOLA | TRANQI FUNKYOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIZZA DAVIDE | GIPSY GIRLCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE MARTINI NICOLÒ PAOLO | CARLOSV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIZZA DAVIDE | BEAUTIFUL MIND DEI MATIBLUCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MACOR ANDREA | JOZO SCURO DI CASA HESSELINK-DJANGOPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CHESSA VALENTINA | WENDY YELLOWHOUSEASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VACCA PAOLA | OLIVIAASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEVERINI VALENTINA | ELSAASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEVERINI VALENTINA | MAYAASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCARI DANILA | GAIA SUPUNNAASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSETTI IGNAZIA | THELMAV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBERA DANIELA | TORXV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MANCA ROBERTA | LOUIS CHARLESPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PISCI DANIELA | STANDING OVATIONV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIANA ROSSELLA | HEAVEN RAINBOW SUPUNNAASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 WILLENBROCK LAURA MARIE CHRISTIN | ASTRID TOVE SUNNYDAYCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TILOCCA GIANCARLA | ATENAPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MACOR ANDREA | A THUNDERSTRUCKPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ARESTI PIERPAOLO | ASIACUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ZANDA MARCO | BALOOPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceBUONO | 25.0 SOTGIU IRENE | GO SLOWLY GUS GUSCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANU STEFANO | CIAKCENTRO CINOFILO DIMONIOS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEI SABRINA | MAWLCH COSAV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MULAS UMBERTO | CLARAOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ALISONNO CRISTIANA | POCKET COFFEE ZIVAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DORYSSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 MELIS ALESSANDRA | PINEZKA MYSIA ZAGLADAOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CAPPAI MASSIMO | NEITHASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GIORGIA PERNA | AMERICAN HORROR STORYV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PRISCO MAFALDA | PABLOASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZURRU PAOLA | TRANQI FUNKYOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MURA ROSA | REGINA KIRAASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIZZA DAVIDE | GIPSY GIRLCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE MARTINI NICOLÒ PAOLO | CARLOSV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MACOR ANDREA | JOZO SCURO DI CASA HESSELINK-DJANGOPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIZZA DAVIDE | BEAUTIFUL MIND DEI MATIBLUCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CHESSA VALENTINA | WENDY YELLOWHOUSEASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VACCA PAOLA | OLIVIAASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCARI DANILA | GAIA SUPUNNAASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEVERINI VALENTINA | MAYAASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEVERINI VALENTINA | ELSAASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARBERA DANIELA | TORXV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSETTI IGNAZIA | THELMAV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MANCA ROBERTA | LOUIS CHARLESPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PISCI DANIELA | STANDING OVATIONV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 WILLENBROCK LAURA MARIE CHRISTIN | ASTRID TOVE SUNNYDAYCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MACOR ANDREA | A THUNDERSTRUCKPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TILOCCA GIANCARLA | ATENAPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIANA ROSSELLA | HEAVEN RAINBOW SUPUNNAASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZANDA MARCO | BALOOPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ARESTI PIERPAOLO | ASIACUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SOTGIU IRENE | GO SLOWLY GUS GUSCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANU STEFANO | CIAKCENTRO CINOFILO DIMONIOS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEI SABRINA | MAWLCH COSAV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MULAS UMBERTO | CLARAOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ALISONNO CRISTIANA | POCKET COFFEE ZIVAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DORYSSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MELIS ALESSANDRA | PINEZKA MYSIA ZAGLADAOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE MARTINI NICOLÒ PAOLO | CARLOSV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAPPAI MASSIMO | NEITHASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GIORGIA PERNA | AMERICAN HORROR STORYV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PRISCO MAFALDA | PABLOASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZURRU PAOLA | TRANQI FUNKYOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MURA ROSA | REGINA KIRAASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIZZA DAVIDE | GIPSY GIRLCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MACOR ANDREA | JOZO SCURO DI CASA HESSELINK-DJANGOPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIZZA DAVIDE | BEAUTIFUL MIND DEI MATIBLUCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)