CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - ROMA SSD DIREWOLF - 27 MARZO, 2022-03-27
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TOTINO ELENA | ZEPPOLA DETTA ZOEASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BONAFEDE DANIELE | BALÙACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PASI ALESSANDRA | BALLIAMO SUL MONDODIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ERCOLANI MARTA | MAPODIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 RICCIOTTI MARIA SERENA | POLLYDIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 LITEWCZUK BOZENA EWA | LILLYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 TRITICUCCI CLAUDIA | ARNEIS DEI MELOGRANIASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ERCOLANI NOEMI | MOKAASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CESTELLI GUIDI MARIANGELA | PRINCESS CELESTIA DETTA MARGOTASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GRILLO TOMMASO | UPSIDE DOWN DEI MATIBLU DETTO BLUEASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SEMERARO TOZZI FIORINA | CLAIREASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RESTAINI MYRIAM | VENERE ROSSA DELLA TERRA DEL FALCO DETTA SKYASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MOCAVINI DANIELE | ASTRID DI PETRADEMONEDIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 COUPER EDWARDS WILLIAM | KODYDIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 NERI GIULIA | LADYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 SPERATI ALICE | TAYLORACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CONSOLI CRISTINA | STAY BY DI SUTRIASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceBUONO | 16.85 GIOVANARDI ETTORE | GLI ARISTO JACK LOU REED DETTO POPI SORCIOACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceBUONO | 21.85 SOLDANO GRAZIA | GLI ARISTO JACK PUPETTA DETTA PUPIACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 CARDARELLI MARCO | HUFFY DI CASA CHARLY DETTO MAXACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RONCORONI MARZIO | SOBACENTRO CINOFILO NASCOSA ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RICCI PAOLA | LUNAINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 AMMENDOLA ANTONIO | THEOACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ORLANDO ANTONELLA | CLARK GABLEADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RONCI ROMEO | SAETTAMILLENIUM DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAGLIONE VERONICA | KIBADIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PELATI EMIDIO | ULULALLALUNA MAGO MERLINO DETTO DALÌINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DI ORAZIO MASSIMILIANO | DAKOTA SUPUNNAMILLENIUM DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PETASECCA DONATI LAURA | DHARMA DI PETRADEMONEASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BUCCI ROSSELLA GIULIA | PIPER DEI MATIBLUINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 VELLA SIMONA | MANGOACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BALDINI IRENE | JANES GORDON DETTO MASAIACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TORNABONI EMANUELA | DRACO MALFOYASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SICIGNANO EMANUELE | NIGHT FURYWORKING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GARZIANO GIANCARLO | WENDY SILVER QUEENADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSI DIANA | ALFA DI CASA BALESTRIERI DETTA ARIELACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELE SILVANA | ROXYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DI ORAZIO MASSIMILIANO | KASH OF BUNGEE-BORDERSMILLENIUM DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 GAWEDA NATALIA IZABELA | CHOCOLATE MUFFINCENTRO CINOFILO NASCOSA ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600RITIRO | 0.0 FRANCHI VALENTINA | NYMERIA DEI MATIBLUMILLENIUM DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 PLACIDO SIMONE | GIAP INGLORIOUS BASTARDASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRAZIANI ANGELA | TRISPRIOR DEAINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MARINELLI ILARIA | SAMADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RIMEDIO BARBARA | WITCH FOR LOVE JINNYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VAGNONI FIORELLA | MIKYADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GRAZIANI ANGELA | ANITA DETTA ANGYINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ORLANDO ANTONELLA | ELETTRAADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MILITTO FLAVIA | TUTTO PUÒ SUCCEDEREASD SPORT DOGS NOMENTUM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CORINI ALESSANDRA | RED SUNRISE DI CASA SANT ANNAASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BIGGI BEATRICE | GOLDWIN DOC FACE TO FACE DETTA PATCHASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 GRASSI DIANA | BAHIA DELL ALTOPIANO DETTA BELLACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 CARINI PAOLO | LULÙ ALLYMOONACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SICIGNANO EMANUELE | LUCKYWORKING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RIMEDIO BARBARA | QUASI QUASI DEI MATIBLU DETTA LIZZYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TONZIELLO LORENZO | RUBENASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CENTO CRISTINA | THE HATEFUL EIGHT DETTO PINOLOASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRANCHI VALENTINA | ZORROMILLENIUM DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 ROSSINI GIORGIO | LAMIA DEI GENESISASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 UCCELLO ANTONIO | HARD BLACK DEI MATIBLÙADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENDITTI VALENTINA | ATHENACENTRO CINOFILO NASCOSA ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAJEWSKI LARA | UNITED SPOTS VALLEY VIEW DETTA VIENNAACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TOTINO ELENA | ZEPPOLA DETTA ZOEASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BONAFEDE DANIELE | BALÙACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PASI ALESSANDRA | BALLIAMO SUL MONDODIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ERCOLANI MARTA | MAPODIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 LITEWCZUK BOZENA EWA | LILLYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 RICCIOTTI MARIA SERENA | POLLYDIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 TRITICUCCI CLAUDIA | ARNEIS DEI MELOGRANIASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ERCOLANI NOEMI | MOKAASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GRILLO TOMMASO | UPSIDE DOWN DEI MATIBLU DETTO BLUEASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CESTELLI GUIDI MARIANGELA | PRINCESS CELESTIA DETTA MARGOTASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 NERI GIULIA | LADYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 SPERATI ALICE | TAYLORACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEMERARO TOZZI FIORINA | CLAIREASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 COUPER EDWARDS WILLIAM | KODYDIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RESTAINI MYRIAM | VENERE ROSSA DELLA TERRA DEL FALCO DETTA SKYASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MOCAVINI DANIELE | ASTRID DI PETRADEMONEDIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CONSOLI CRISTINA | STAY BY DI SUTRIASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceBUONO | 21.85 SOLDANO GRAZIA | GLI ARISTO JACK PUPETTA DETTA PUPIACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RONCORONI MARZIO | SOBACENTRO CINOFILO NASCOSA ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 61.05 GIOVANARDI ETTORE | GLI ARISTO JACK LOU REED DETTO POPI SORCIOACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 CARDARELLI MARCO | HUFFY DI CASA CHARLY DETTO MAXACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.93 RICCI PAOLA | LUNAINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 AMMENDOLA ANTONIO | THEOACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ORLANDO ANTONELLA | CLARK GABLEADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PELATI EMIDIO | ULULALLALUNA MAGO MERLINO DETTO DALÌINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RONCI ROMEO | SAETTAMILLENIUM DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAGLIONE VERONICA | KIBADIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DI ORAZIO MASSIMILIANO | DAKOTA SUPUNNAMILLENIUM DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 VELLA SIMONA | MANGOACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BALDINI IRENE | JANES GORDON DETTO MASAIACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TORNABONI EMANUELA | DRACO MALFOYASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELE SILVANA | ROXYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PETASECCA DONATI LAURA | DHARMA DI PETRADEMONEASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GARZIANO GIANCARLO | WENDY SILVER QUEENADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SICIGNANO EMANUELE | NIGHT FURYWORKING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BUCCI ROSSELLA GIULIA | PIPER DEI MATIBLUINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSI DIANA | ALFA DI CASA BALESTRIERI DETTA ARIELACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DI ORAZIO MASSIMILIANO | KASH OF BUNGEE-BORDERSMILLENIUM DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 GAWEDA NATALIA IZABELA | CHOCOLATE MUFFINCENTRO CINOFILO NASCOSA ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRAZIANI ANGELA | TRISPRIOR DEAINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MARINELLI ILARIA | SAMADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 PLACIDO SIMONE | GIAP INGLORIOUS BASTARDASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600RITIRO | 0.0 FRANCHI VALENTINA | NYMERIA DEI MATIBLUMILLENIUM DOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceBUONO | 20.0 RIMEDIO BARBARA | WITCH FOR LOVE JINNYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300| 0.0 VAGNONI FIORELLA | MIKYADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400| 0.0 GRAZIANI ANGELA | ANITA DETTA ANGYINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400| 0.0 ORLANDO ANTONELLA | ELETTRAADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BIGGI BEATRICE | GOLDWIN DOC FACE TO FACE DETTA PATCHASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 CORINI ALESSANDRA | RED SUNRISE DI CASA SANT ANNAASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 GRASSI DIANA | BAHIA DELL ALTOPIANO DETTA BELLACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 MILITTO FLAVIA | TUTTO PUÒ SUCCEDEREASD SPORT DOGS NOMENTUM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 CARINI PAOLO | LULÙ ALLYMOONACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RIMEDIO BARBARA | QUASI QUASI DEI MATIBLU DETTA LIZZYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SICIGNANO EMANUELE | LUCKYWORKING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600| 0.0 UCCELLO ANTONIO | HARD BLACK DEI MATIBLÙADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600| 0.0 VENDITTI VALENTINA | ATHENACENTRO CINOFILO NASCOSA ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600| 0.0 PAJEWSKI LARA | UNITED SPOTS VALLEY VIEW DETTA VIENNAACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600| 0.0 FRANCHI VALENTINA | ZORROMILLENIUM DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600| 0.0 TONZIELLO LORENZO | RUBENASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600| 0.0 ROSSINI GIORGIO | LAMIA DEI GENESISASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600| 0.0 CENTO CRISTINA | THE HATEFUL EIGHT DETTO PINOLOASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TOTINO ELENA | ZEPPOLA DETTA ZOEASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PASI ALESSANDRA | BALLIAMO SUL MONDODIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ERCOLANI MARTA | MAPODIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BONAFEDE DANIELE | BALÙACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 LITEWCZUK BOZENA EWA | LILLYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 RICCIOTTI MARIA SERENA | POLLYDIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 TRITICUCCI CLAUDIA | ARNEIS DEI MELOGRANIASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ERCOLANI NOEMI | MOKAASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GRILLO TOMMASO | UPSIDE DOWN DEI MATIBLU DETTO BLUEASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RESTAINI MYRIAM | VENERE ROSSA DELLA TERRA DEL FALCO DETTA SKYASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MOCAVINI DANIELE | ASTRID DI PETRADEMONEDIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CESTELLI GUIDI MARIANGELA | PRINCESS CELESTIA DETTA MARGOTASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 NERI GIULIA | LADYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 SPERATI ALICE | TAYLORACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEMERARO TOZZI FIORINA | CLAIREASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 COUPER EDWARDS WILLIAM | KODYDIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RONCORONI MARZIO | SOBACENTRO CINOFILO NASCOSA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SOLDANO GRAZIA | GLI ARISTO JACK PUPETTA DETTA PUPIACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CONSOLI CRISTINA | STAY BY DI SUTRIASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 44.2 GIOVANARDI ETTORE | GLI ARISTO JACK LOU REED DETTO POPI SORCIOACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 CARDARELLI MARCO | HUFFY DI CASA CHARLY DETTO MAXACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.93 RICCI PAOLA | LUNAINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 AMMENDOLA ANTONIO | THEOACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RONCI ROMEO | SAETTAMILLENIUM DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ORLANDO ANTONELLA | CLARK GABLEADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PELATI EMIDIO | ULULALLALUNA MAGO MERLINO DETTO DALÌINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAGLIONE VERONICA | KIBADIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SICIGNANO EMANUELE | NIGHT FURYWORKING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DI ORAZIO MASSIMILIANO | DAKOTA SUPUNNAMILLENIUM DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VELLA SIMONA | MANGOACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GARZIANO GIANCARLO | WENDY SILVER QUEENADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BALDINI IRENE | JANES GORDON DETTO MASAIACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 9.48 GRASSI DIANA | ALFA DI CASA BALESTRIERI DETTA ARIELACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BUCCI ROSSELLA GIULIA | PIPER DEI MATIBLUINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PETASECCA DONATI LAURA | DHARMA DI PETRADEMONEASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELE SILVANA | ROXYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TORNABONI EMANUELA | DRACO MALFOYASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DI ORAZIO MASSIMILIANO | KASH OF BUNGEE-BORDERSMILLENIUM DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GAWEDA NATALIA IZABELA | CHOCOLATE MUFFINCENTRO CINOFILO NASCOSA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 GRAZIANI ANGELA | TRISPRIOR DEAINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 FRANCHI VALENTINA | NYMERIA DEI MATIBLUMILLENIUM DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MARINELLI ILARIA | SAMADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 PLACIDO SIMONE | GIAP INGLORIOUS BASTARDASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RIMEDIO BARBARA | WITCH FOR LOVE JINNYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VAGNONI FIORELLA | MIKYADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ORLANDO ANTONELLA | ELETTRAADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRAZIANI ANGELA | ANITA DETTA ANGYINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARINI PAOLO | LULÙ ALLYMOONACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MILITTO FLAVIA | TUTTO PUÒ SUCCEDEREASD SPORT DOGS NOMENTUM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BIGGI BEATRICE | GOLDWIN DOC FACE TO FACE DETTA PATCHASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSI DIANA | BAHIA DELL ALTOPIANO DETTA BELLACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORINI ALESSANDRA | RED SUNRISE DI CASA SANT ANNAASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIMEDIO BARBARA | QUASI QUASI DEI MATIBLU DETTA LIZZYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CENTO CRISTINA | THE HATEFUL EIGHT DETTO PINOLOASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SICIGNANO EMANUELE | LUCKYWORKING DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 ROSSINI GIORGIO | LAMIA DEI GENESISASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 UCCELLO ANTONIO | HARD BLACK DEI MATIBLÙADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENDITTI VALENTINA | ATHENACENTRO CINOFILO NASCOSA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAJEWSKI LARA | UNITED SPOTS VALLEY VIEW DETTA VIENNAACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 UCCELLO GIULIA | DAMONADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TONZIELLO LORENZO | RUBENASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRANCHI VALENTINA | ZORROMILLENIUM DOG ITALY (ITA)