CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - ROMA SSD DIREWOLF - 26 MARZO, 2022-03-26
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ERCOLANI MARTA | MAPODIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARLESI GERMANA | NIPAH DETTA EVAACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRUNI CLAUDIA | NINADIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TOTINO ELENA | ZEPPOLA DETTA ZOEASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LOFFREDO FEDERICA | TIMELESS ICON ELEKTRADIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TRITICUCCI CLAUDIA | ARNEIS DEI MELOGRANIASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAGLIARDI CLAUDIO | AXLASD DALL ALTRO CAPO DEL GUINZAGLIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASCOLI MATTEO | BERRYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASI ALESSANDRA | BALLIAMO SUL MONDODIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 RICCIOTTI MARIA SERENA | POLLYDIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GRILLO TOMMASO | UPSIDE DOWN DEI MATIBLU DETTO BLUEASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ERCOLANI NOEMI | MOKAASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CESTELLI GUIDI MARIANGELA | PRINCESS CELESTIA DETTA MARGOTASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CODILUPI LAURA | HAZELDIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RIMEDIO BARBARA | SAPHIRA THE QUEEN OF DRAGONS DETTA SAFFYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SEMERARO TOZZI FIORINA | CLAIREASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZORDAN VERONICA | MAYADIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COUPER EDWARDS WILLIAM | KODYDIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MOCAVINI DANIELE | ASTRID DI PETRADEMONEDIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIOVANARDI ETTORE | GLI ARISTO JACK LOU REED DETTO POPI SORCIOACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CONSOLI CRISTINA | STAY BY DI SUTRIASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SOLDANO GRAZIA | GLI ARISTO JACK PUPETTA DETTA PUPIACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARDARELLI MARCO | HUFFY DI CASA CHARLY DETTO MAXACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NEGRI SAMUELE | ROKKITASSUN WILD WINDASD SPORT DOGS NOMENTUM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 11.05 RICCI PAOLA | LUNAINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 14.7 BERTINELLI EMANUELA | TEO TEODOROADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300NON QUALIFICATO | 38.17 LENTICCHIA ROBERTA | BRIOCHE AU MIELASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MAGLIONE VERONICA | KIBADIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ORLANDO ANTONELLA | CLARK GABLEADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DI ORAZIO MASSIMILIANO | DAKOTA SUPUNNAMILLENIUM DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FIORILLO AMINA | HIERA NESOSASD WHY NOT DOG CENTERLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VELLA SIMONA | MANGOACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BUCCI ROSSELLA GIULIA | PIPER DEI MATIBLUINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5005th PlaceBUONO | 21.84 BALDINI IRENE | JANES GORDON DETTO MASAIACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5006th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 TORNABONI EMANUELA | DRACO MALFOYASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUCCIO GERMANO | ANDREA DIKICENTRO CINOFILO NASCOSA ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PETASECCA DONATI LAURA | DHARMA DI PETRADEMONEASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GARZIANO GIANCARLO | WENDY SILVER QUEENADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SIMOLA FRANCESCA | MELINDA JOASD INDIANA LAKOTALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCARPELLINI CINZIA | MISTICAASD DALL ALTRO CAPO DEL GUINZAGLIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DI ORAZIO MASSIMILIANO | KASH OF BUNGEE-BORDERSMILLENIUM DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUCIANI ALESSANDRA | LINDAASD INDIANA LAKOTALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FRANCHI VALENTINA | NYMERIA DEI MATIBLUMILLENIUM DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRAZIANI ANGELA | TRISPRIOR DEAINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DIOGUARDI ROSA | MACCHIAADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIMEDIO BARBARA | WITCH FOR LOVE JINNYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VAGNONI FIORELLA | MIKYADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SIMOLA FRANCESCA | DEVONGEM HEAT OF THE MOMENTASD INDIANA LAKOTALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GRAZIANI ANGELA | ANITA DETTA ANGYINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceBUONO | 24.43 ORLANDO ANTONELLA | ELETTRAADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARINI PAOLO | LULÙ ALLYMOONACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORINI ALESSANDRA | RED SUNRISE DI CASA SANT ANNAASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BIGGI BEATRICE | GOLDWIN DOC FACE TO FACE DETTA PATCHASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RIMEDIO BARBARA | QUASI QUASI DEI MATIBLU DETTA LIZZYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.75 PAJEWSKI LARA | UNITED SPOTS VALLEY VIEW DETTA VIENNAACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 TONZIELLO LORENZO | RUBENASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI GIORGIO | LAMIA DEI GENESISASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUZEVICIUTE GINTARE | RAFAASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 EVANGELISTA SERENA | MATCH DEI MATIBLUASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 UCCELLO ANTONIO | HARD BLACK DEI MATIBLÙADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRUNI CLAUDIA | NINADIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TOTINO ELENA | ZEPPOLA DETTA ZOEASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CARLESI GERMANA | NIPAH DETTA EVAACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 LOFFREDO FEDERICA | TIMELESS ICON ELEKTRADIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 PASCOLI MATTEO | BERRYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 RICCIOTTI MARIA SERENA | POLLYDIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 TRITICUCCI CLAUDIA | ARNEIS DEI MELOGRANIASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 ERCOLANI MARTA | MAPODIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 GAGLIARDI CLAUDIO | AXLASD DALL ALTRO CAPO DEL GUINZAGLIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 PASI ALESSANDRA | BALLIAMO SUL MONDODIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ERCOLANI NOEMI | MOKAASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CESTELLI GUIDI MARIANGELA | PRINCESS CELESTIA DETTA MARGOTASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CODILUPI LAURA | HAZELDIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RIMEDIO BARBARA | SAPHIRA THE QUEEN OF DRAGONS DETTA SAFFYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GRILLO TOMMASO | UPSIDE DOWN DEI MATIBLU DETTO BLUEASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SEMERARO TOZZI FIORINA | CLAIREASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 MOCAVINI DANIELE | ASTRID DI PETRADEMONEDIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 ZORDAN VERONICA | MAYADIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 COUPER EDWARDS WILLIAM | KODYDIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CONSOLI CRISTINA | STAY BY DI SUTRIASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SOLDANO GRAZIA | GLI ARISTO JACK PUPETTA DETTA PUPIACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 12.24 GIOVANARDI ETTORE | GLI ARISTO JACK LOU REED DETTO POPI SORCIOACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250| 0.0 CARDARELLI MARCO | HUFFY DI CASA CHARLY DETTO MAXACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 11.05 RICCI PAOLA | LUNAINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 14.7 BERTINELLI EMANUELA | TEO TEODOROADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 LENTICCHIA ROBERTA | BRIOCHE AU MIELASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 NEGRI SAMUELE | ROKKITASSUN WILD WINDASD SPORT DOGS NOMENTUM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ORLANDO ANTONELLA | CLARK GABLEADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAGLIONE VERONICA | KIBADIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DI ORAZIO MASSIMILIANO | DAKOTA SUPUNNAMILLENIUM DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceBUONO | 21.84 BALDINI IRENE | JANES GORDON DETTO MASAIACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GARZIANO GIANCARLO | WENDY SILVER QUEENADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORILLO AMINA | HIERA NESOSASD WHY NOT DOG CENTERLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PETASECCA DONATI LAURA | DHARMA DI PETRADEMONEASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 30.0 BUCCI ROSSELLA GIULIA | PIPER DEI MATIBLUINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 45.0 TORNABONI EMANUELA | DRACO MALFOYASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUCCIO GERMANO | ANDREA DIKICENTRO CINOFILO NASCOSA ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VELLA SIMONA | MANGOACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCARPELLINI CINZIA | MISTICAASD DALL ALTRO CAPO DEL GUINZAGLIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DI ORAZIO MASSIMILIANO | KASH OF BUNGEE-BORDERSMILLENIUM DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SIMOLA FRANCESCA | MELINDA JOASD INDIANA LAKOTALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCIANI ALESSANDRA | LINDAASD INDIANA LAKOTALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 30.0 FRANCHI VALENTINA | NYMERIA DEI MATIBLUMILLENIUM DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRAZIANI ANGELA | TRISPRIOR DEAINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DIOGUARDI ROSA | MACCHIAADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIMEDIO BARBARA | WITCH FOR LOVE JINNYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300NON QUALIFICATO | 38.37 VAGNONI FIORELLA | MIKYADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SIMOLA FRANCESCA | DEVONGEM HEAT OF THE MOMENTASD INDIANA LAKOTALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ORLANDO ANTONELLA | ELETTRAADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRAZIANI ANGELA | ANITA DETTA ANGYINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BIGGI BEATRICE | GOLDWIN DOC FACE TO FACE DETTA PATCHASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 30.31 CARINI PAOLO | LULÙ ALLYMOONACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORINI ALESSANDRA | RED SUNRISE DI CASA SANT ANNAASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RIMEDIO BARBARA | QUASI QUASI DEI MATIBLU DETTA LIZZYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 11.9 PAJEWSKI LARA | UNITED SPOTS VALLEY VIEW DETTA VIENNAACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUZEVICIUTE GINTARE | RAFAASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 EVANGELISTA SERENA | MATCH DEI MATIBLUASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 TONZIELLO LORENZO | RUBENASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI GIORGIO | LAMIA DEI GENESISASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 UCCELLO ANTONIO | HARD BLACK DEI MATIBLÙADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TOTINO ELENA | ZEPPOLA DETTA ZOEASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PASI ALESSANDRA | BALLIAMO SUL MONDODIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PASCOLI MATTEO | BERRYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TRITICUCCI CLAUDIA | ARNEIS DEI MELOGRANIASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRUNI CLAUDIA | NINADIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GAGLIARDI CLAUDIO | AXLASD DALL ALTRO CAPO DEL GUINZAGLIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CARLESI GERMANA | NIPAH DETTA EVAACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOFFREDO FEDERICA | TIMELESS ICON ELEKTRADIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 RICCIOTTI MARIA SERENA | POLLYDIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ERCOLANI MARTA | MAPODIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ERCOLANI NOEMI | MOKAASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CESTELLI GUIDI MARIANGELA | PRINCESS CELESTIA DETTA MARGOTASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIMEDIO BARBARA | SAPHIRA THE QUEEN OF DRAGONS DETTA SAFFYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SEMERARO TOZZI FIORINA | CLAIREASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CODILUPI LAURA | HAZELDIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GRILLO TOMMASO | UPSIDE DOWN DEI MATIBLU DETTO BLUEASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ZORDAN VERONICA | MAYADIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MOCAVINI DANIELE | ASTRID DI PETRADEMONEDIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COUPER EDWARDS WILLIAM | KODYDIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CONSOLI CRISTINA | STAY BY DI SUTRIASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SOLDANO GRAZIA | GLI ARISTO JACK PUPETTA DETTA PUPIACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 12.24 GIOVANARDI ETTORE | GLI ARISTO JACK LOU REED DETTO POPI SORCIOACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 CARDARELLI MARCO | HUFFY DI CASA CHARLY DETTO MAXACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BERTINELLI EMANUELA | TEO TEODOROADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RICCI PAOLA | LUNAINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 LENTICCHIA ROBERTA | BRIOCHE AU MIELASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 NEGRI SAMUELE | ROKKITASSUN WILD WINDASD SPORT DOGS NOMENTUM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.86 ORLANDO ANTONELLA | CLARK GABLEADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAGLIONE VERONICA | KIBADIREWOLF SSDLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DI ORAZIO MASSIMILIANO | DAKOTA SUPUNNAMILLENIUM DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BALDINI IRENE | JANES GORDON DETTO MASAIACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BUCCI ROSSELLA GIULIA | PIPER DEI MATIBLUINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 TORNABONI EMANUELA | DRACO MALFOYASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUCCIO GERMANO | ANDREA DIKICENTRO CINOFILO NASCOSA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VELLA SIMONA | MANGOACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GARZIANO GIANCARLO | WENDY SILVER QUEENADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORILLO AMINA | HIERA NESOSASD WHY NOT DOG CENTERLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PETASECCA DONATI LAURA | DHARMA DI PETRADEMONEASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCARPELLINI CINZIA | MISTICAASD DALL ALTRO CAPO DEL GUINZAGLIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DI ORAZIO MASSIMILIANO | KASH OF BUNGEE-BORDERSMILLENIUM DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SIMOLA FRANCESCA | MELINDA JOASD INDIANA LAKOTALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FRANCHI VALENTINA | NYMERIA DEI MATIBLUMILLENIUM DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 GRAZIANI ANGELA | TRISPRIOR DEAINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCIANI ALESSANDRA | LINDAASD INDIANA LAKOTALAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIMEDIO BARBARA | WITCH FOR LOVE JINNYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DIOGUARDI ROSA | MACCHIAADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300NON QUALIFICATO | 33.37 VAGNONI FIORELLA | MIKYADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SIMOLA FRANCESCA | DEVONGEM HEAT OF THE MOMENTASD INDIANA LAKOTALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ORLANDO ANTONELLA | ELETTRAADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRAZIANI ANGELA | ANITA DETTA ANGYINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceBUONO | 25.31 CARINI PAOLO | LULÙ ALLYMOONACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORINI ALESSANDRA | RED SUNRISE DI CASA SANT ANNAASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BIGGI BEATRICE | GOLDWIN DOC FACE TO FACE DETTA PATCHASSOCIAZIONE CAMELOTDOGLAZIO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIMEDIO BARBARA | QUASI QUASI DEI MATIBLU DETTA LIZZYACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.15 PAJEWSKI LARA | UNITED SPOTS VALLEY VIEW DETTA VIENNAACSD MIGHTY AGILITY DOGSLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 UCCELLO ANTONIO | HARD BLACK DEI MATIBLÙADVENTUREDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUZEVICIUTE GINTARE | RAFAASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 EVANGELISTA SERENA | MATCH DEI MATIBLUASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 TONZIELLO LORENZO | RUBENASD LA VALLETTA AGILITY TEAMLAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI GIORGIO | LAMIA DEI GENESISASD CENTRO CINOFILO CASTEL DI GUIDO ITALY (ITA)