CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - MORI TN 27 MARZO, 2022-03-27
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCARPA CRISTINA | ENDLESS LOVE TUSIQUE VALES DETTA ZOEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MANICA BARBARA | ZOEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CONATI DEBORA | HELLAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DALLE NOGARE GIULIA | RUDYBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAPERGI EMMANUELA | CECILIAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIDRON FEDERICA | CHLOEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | WENDYAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZEUSDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DI LORENZO SARA | SUMMER WARM BREEZE DETTA SWAMIAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMADIO GIOVANNI | PETRAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CORDIOLI FABRIZIO | JUNAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASARI THOMAS | YUCCAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALENCH ROBERTO | MIRTILLAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TAPERGI EMMANUELA | HUGI DELL ANTICO FIUMEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CIAGHI PAOLO | PEDROAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MANICA BARBARA | ELLYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANCO PAOLA | BIANCA BY SIMBA DETTA YUKITRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANDREOLLI MANUELA | AMY14A.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PICCININI ANDREA | DC MENTA BLACK I LIKEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CERATO ROBERTO | CONNORAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 HERNANDEZ KETTY | VELVET AMICO TERRIER S VELVET REVOLVERATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ARSIE GIULIA | MEGHANAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 STADERE VITTORIO | REHVENGEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | KALI DELLYLLE DETTA SAMANTHAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PRANDO DEBORAH | AGATAFUNNY DOGS TEAM PADOVA ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUNGER JACOB VERENA | INKA OF SHADOWMANA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CERATO ROBERTO | PENNYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CIAGHI PAOLO | YGRITTE DEI SHANIBLU DETTA LULUAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 LOCATI CLAUDIA | MALEFICAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE SILVESTRI LUCA | LEIA PRINCESS OF ALDERAAN WRGASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZAKARIAS LINDA | CIAKDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 QUERZÈ IVO | SAMBADREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 7.87 TISSINO MONICA | ASIADOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VENTRELLA MARCO | MAIDEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DEGASPERI JESSICA | SHAWNEEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MUSSETOLA GIUSEPPINA | BRANDOASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 11.49 CHEMELLO ANNA | OVER OF SHADOWMANBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 LOCATI CLAUDIA | LAGO DI GARDAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEGATO LUISA | JOYBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALENCH ROBERTO | LAMPONEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CACCIATORI ANDREA | FOLLOW YOUR DREAMS - UNIQUEAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ONDERTOLLER MORENA | KENIAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BERTONI STEFANIA | LUNAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZURMA GIULIA | LOLITAA.S.D. BECK S HILL BRESCIALOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PERON ELISA | CHLOE BLACK DOLOMINIAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARBOGNIN ALICE | MARGOTLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BIGHELLI SILVIA | RYOAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZURMA GIULIA | READY PLAYER ONEA.S.D. BECK S HILL BRESCIALOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DALLA BENETTA STEFANO | QUEEN REDDEVILLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZOEDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COTUGNO MARCELLO | MAFFYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CORAZZA GIAMPAOLO | KIMYDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LIBERA ROBERTO | WHITE LIES TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO NIGHTFURYAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RAHO FRANCESCO | COFFEEDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARCAROLO PATRIZIA | MAHIYA MA JOLIE DU DOMAINE DE L AVENIR DETTA JOLIECAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FINETTO ORIETTA | EMYDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CIPRIANI GIOVANNI MARIA | KARMAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 VENZANO ARIANNA | NATURE MIND BACK UP HAWK DETTO RAYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIANMOENA ANNA | THINK TWICE ZERO IN CONDOTTA DETTA QUECHUATRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MANICA BARBARA | ZOEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DALLE NOGARE GIULIA | RUDYBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CONATI DEBORA | HELLAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAPERGI EMMANUELA | CECILIAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIDRON FEDERICA | CHLOEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCARPA CRISTINA | ENDLESS LOVE TUSIQUE VALES DETTA ZOEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DI LORENZO SARA | SUMMER WARM BREEZE DETTA SWAMIAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZEUSDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMADIO GIOVANNI | PETRAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALENCH ROBERTO | MIRTILLAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | WENDYAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORDIOLI FABRIZIO | JUNAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASARI THOMAS | YUCCAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CIAGHI PAOLO | PEDROAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TAPERGI EMMANUELA | HUGI DELL ANTICO FIUMEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 26.45 MANICA BARBARA | ELLYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANCO PAOLA | BIANCA BY SIMBA DETTA YUKITRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANDREOLLI MANUELA | AMY14A.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CERATO ROBERTO | CONNORAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PICCININI ANDREA | DC MENTA BLACK I LIKEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 HERNANDEZ KETTY | VELVET AMICO TERRIER S VELVET REVOLVERATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ARSIE GIULIA | MEGHANAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 STADERE VITTORIO | REHVENGEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | KALI DELLYLLE DETTA SAMANTHAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PRANDO DEBORAH | AGATAFUNNY DOGS TEAM PADOVA ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUNGER JACOB VERENA | INKA OF SHADOWMANA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CIAGHI PAOLO | YGRITTE DEI SHANIBLU DETTA LULUAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CERATO ROBERTO | PENNYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE SILVESTRI LUCA | LEIA PRINCESS OF ALDERAAN WRGASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 LOCATI CLAUDIA | MALEFICAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 QUERZÈ IVO | SAMBADREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 VENTRELLA MARCO | MAIDEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MUSSETOLA GIUSEPPINA | BRANDOASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZAKARIAS LINDA | CIAKDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CACCIATORI ANDREA | FOLLOW YOUR DREAMS - UNIQUEAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 LOCATI CLAUDIA | LAGO DI GARDAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ONDERTOLLER MORENA | KENIAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEGATO LUISA | JOYBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 50.5 TISSINO MONICA | ASIADOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEGASPERI JESSICA | SHAWNEEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHEMELLO ANNA | OVER OF SHADOWMANBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALENCH ROBERTO | LAMPONEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BERTONI STEFANIA | LUNAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZURMA GIULIA | LOLITAA.S.D. BECK S HILL BRESCIALOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARBOGNIN ALICE | MARGOTLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PERON ELISA | CHLOE BLACK DOLOMINIAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BIGHELLI SILVIA | RYOAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZURMA GIULIA | READY PLAYER ONEA.S.D. BECK S HILL BRESCIALOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZOEDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CORAZZA GIAMPAOLO | KIMYDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALLA BENETTA STEFANO | QUEEN REDDEVILLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 COTUGNO MARCELLO | MAFFYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RAHO FRANCESCO | COFFEEDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARCAROLO PATRIZIA | MAHIYA MA JOLIE DU DOMAINE DE L AVENIR DETTA JOLIECAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LIBERA ROBERTO | WHITE LIES TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO NIGHTFURYAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 13.1 FINETTO ORIETTA | EMYDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIPRIANI GIOVANNI MARIA | KARMAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIANMOENA ANNA | THINK TWICE ZERO IN CONDOTTA DETTA QUECHUATRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENZANO ARIANNA | NATURE MIND BACK UP HAWK DETTO RAYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MANICA BARBARA | ZOEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DALLE NOGARE GIULIA | RUDYBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TAPERGI EMMANUELA | CECILIAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CONATI DEBORA | HELLAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCARPA CRISTINA | ENDLESS LOVE TUSIQUE VALES DETTA ZOEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIDRON FEDERICA | CHLOEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DI LORENZO SARA | SUMMER WARM BREEZE DETTA SWAMIAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZEUSDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASARI THOMAS | YUCCAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMADIO GIOVANNI | PETRAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALENCH ROBERTO | MIRTILLAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | WENDYAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORDIOLI FABRIZIO | JUNAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CIAGHI PAOLO | PEDROAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ANDREOLLI MANUELA | AMY14A.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MANCO PAOLA | BIANCA BY SIMBA DETTA YUKITRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TAPERGI EMMANUELA | HUGI DELL ANTICO FIUMEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2505th PlaceBUONO | 21.45 MANICA BARBARA | ELLYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CERATO ROBERTO | CONNORAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PICCININI ANDREA | DC MENTA BLACK I LIKEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ARSIE GIULIA | MEGHANAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 HERNANDEZ KETTY | VELVET AMICO TERRIER S VELVET REVOLVERATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 STADERE VITTORIO | REHVENGEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | KALI DELLYLLE DETTA SAMANTHAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PRANDO DEBORAH | AGATAFUNNY DOGS TEAM PADOVA ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CIAGHI PAOLO | YGRITTE DEI SHANIBLU DETTA LULUAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUNGER JACOB VERENA | INKA OF SHADOWMANA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CERATO ROBERTO | PENNYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 LOCATI CLAUDIA | MALEFICAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE SILVESTRI LUCA | LEIA PRINCESS OF ALDERAAN WRGASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 QUERZÈ IVO | SAMBADREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ONDERTOLLER MORENA | KENIAA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VENTRELLA MARCO | MAIDEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MUSSETOLA GIUSEPPINA | BRANDOASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHEMELLO ANNA | OVER OF SHADOWMANBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALENCH ROBERTO | LAMPONEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZAKARIAS LINDA | CIAKDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEGASPERI JESSICA | SHAWNEEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CACCIATORI ANDREA | FOLLOW YOUR DREAMS - UNIQUEAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 LOCATI CLAUDIA | LAGO DI GARDAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEGATO LUISA | JOYBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 42.63 TISSINO MONICA | ASIADOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BERTONI STEFANIA | LUNAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZURMA GIULIA | LOLITAA.S.D. BECK S HILL BRESCIALOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARBOGNIN ALICE | MARGOTLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PERON ELISA | CHLOE BLACK DOLOMINIAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZURMA GIULIA | READY PLAYER ONEA.S.D. BECK S HILL BRESCIALOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BIGHELLI SILVIA | RYOAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CORAZZA GIAMPAOLO | KIMYDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZOEDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALLA BENETTA STEFANO | QUEEN REDDEVILLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 COTUGNO MARCELLO | MAFFYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RAHO FRANCESCO | COFFEEDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIANMOENA ANNA | THINK TWICE ZERO IN CONDOTTA DETTA QUECHUATRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARCAROLO PATRIZIA | MAHIYA MA JOLIE DU DOMAINE DE L AVENIR DETTA JOLIECAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LIBERA ROBERTO | WHITE LIES TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO NIGHTFURYAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 13.1 FINETTO ORIETTA | EMYDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENZANO ARIANNA | NATURE MIND BACK UP HAWK DETTO RAYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIPRIANI GIOVANNI MARIA | KARMAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)