CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - NAPOLI - IL BRANCO SPORTING CLUB 19 MARZO, 2022-03-19
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200| 0.0 DI GIORGIO ANNA | JACKNEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ORTEGA DE LUNA EMANUELE | MUSAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TAMMARIELLO DIEGO | HARRYIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LUBRANO LAVADERA ASSUNTA | MIAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 IANNACCONE ROSA | BORDER FACTOR NANCIE AKA ROXIEIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 D ANTONIO SIMONA | MILLAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 IANNACCONE ROSA | ANOTHER LOVE AKA BELLEIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARESCA ROSSELLA | THEOA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONTE CLAUDIO | LILITHA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TERLIZZI DOMENICO | HURRICANEIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RONGA ROSSANA | PATCHIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MENDUTO IVAN | ETC DI CASA CAPIZZIIMPRONTE ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 10.0 DI TRAPANI MANUELA | HILKE DELLA CA RIGADA AKA HAVANAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VITIELLO FELICE | BUCCIAIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 MENDUTO IVAN | GREGORYIMPRONTE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIANFRONE MARCO | NINFADORA DI PETRADEMONE AKA ARIELIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 UNGARO NICOLA | DJANGOIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FARALLA GIORGIA | GREY WINDIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCIOTTI ELIZABETH RAPHAELA | HARPOIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ERCOLANO PATRIZIO | SOFÌIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SORRENTINO GIULIA PAOLA | BELIEVER AKA ANAKINASD SUPERDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SALVATO CHIARA | GRAYIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MENDUTO IVAN | SUNSHINE DI JORDANOIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 31.56 DEL PRATO DEBORA | MAGALA VOCE DEL CANE S.S.D.R.L.CAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAGUSA RICCARDO | LOCKLANN LOKYINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 KARIM MICHELANGELO IRACE | GALADRIELIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TETI MARZIA | LUBANEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAFARO MARIA FRANCESCA | GLEE DEI MATIBLUASD SUPERDOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CALDARELLA SEBASTIANO | TABARRINO DIDA AKA DIDINIIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROMANO ALESSANDRO | ZEUSQUA LA ZAMPA DI ALEX E HILARY ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 2.79 CRISTINA BENADDUCE | BRANDONIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FARALLA GIORGIA | GIPSYIMPRONTE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAMMARIELLO DIEGO | IVORYIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 DI GIORGIO ANNA | JACKNEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 IANNACCONE ROSA | BORDER FACTOR NANCIE AKA ROXIEIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TAMMARIELLO DIEGO | HARRYIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ORTEGA DE LUNA EMANUELE | MUSAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARESCA ROSSELLA | THEOA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUBRANO LAVADERA ASSUNTA | MIAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONTE CLAUDIO | LILITHA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TERLIZZI DOMENICO | HURRICANEIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 D ANTONIO SIMONA | MILLAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 IANNACCONE ROSA | ANOTHER LOVE AKA BELLEIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RONGA ROSSANA | PATCHIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MENDUTO IVAN | ETC DI CASA CAPIZZIIMPRONTE ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 UNGARO NICOLA | DJANGOIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FARALLA GIORGIA | GREY WINDIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCIOTTI ELIZABETH RAPHAELA | HARPOIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VITIELLO FELICE | BUCCIAIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI TRAPANI MANUELA | HILKE DELLA CA RIGADA AKA HAVANAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIANFRONE MARCO | NINFADORA DI PETRADEMONE AKA ARIELIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ERCOLANO PATRIZIO | SOFÌIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 KARIM MICHELANGELO IRACE | GALADRIELIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SALVATO CHIARA | GRAYIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAFARO MARIA FRANCESCA | GLEE DEI MATIBLUASD SUPERDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SORRENTINO GIULIA PAOLA | BELIEVER AKA ANAKINASD SUPERDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MENDUTO IVAN | SUNSHINE DI JORDANOIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 31.56 DEL PRATO DEBORA | MAGALA VOCE DEL CANE S.S.D.R.L.CAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAGUSA RICCARDO | LOCKLANN LOKYINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TETI MARZIA | LUBANEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CALDARELLA SEBASTIANO | TABARRINO DIDA AKA DIDINIIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROMANO ALESSANDRO | ZEUSQUA LA ZAMPA DI ALEX E HILARY ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 3.94 CRISTINA BENADDUCE | BRANDONIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FARALLA GIORGIA | GIPSYIMPRONTE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAMMARIELLO DIEGO | IVORYIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 DI GIORGIO ANNA | JACKNEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARESCA ROSSELLA | THEOA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CONTE CLAUDIO | LILITHA.S.D.DIAMOCI LA ZAMPACAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 IANNACCONE ROSA | BORDER FACTOR NANCIE AKA ROXIEIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TAMMARIELLO DIEGO | HARRYIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 IANNACCONE ROSA | ANOTHER LOVE AKA BELLEIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TERLIZZI DOMENICO | HURRICANEIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 D ANTONIO SIMONA | MILLAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ORTEGA DE LUNA EMANUELE | MUSAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUBRANO LAVADERA ASSUNTA | MIAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RONGA ROSSANA | PATCHIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MENDUTO IVAN | ETC DI CASA CAPIZZIIMPRONTE ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FARALLA GIORGIA | GREY WINDIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PICCIOTTI ELIZABETH RAPHAELA | HARPOIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VITIELLO FELICE | BUCCIAIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI TRAPANI MANUELA | HILKE DELLA CA RIGADA AKA HAVANAIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIANFRONE MARCO | NINFADORA DI PETRADEMONE AKA ARIELIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 UNGARO NICOLA | DJANGOIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TETI MARZIA | LUBANEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DEL PRATO DEBORA | MAGALA VOCE DEL CANE S.S.D.R.L.CAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ERCOLANO PATRIZIO | SOFÌIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CAFARO MARIA FRANCESCA | GLEE DEI MATIBLUASD SUPERDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SORRENTINO GIULIA PAOLA | BELIEVER AKA ANAKINASD SUPERDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 42.28 MENDUTO IVAN | SUNSHINE DI JORDANOIMPRONTE ASDCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAGUSA RICCARDO | LOCKLANN LOKYINDIANA KAYOWALAZIO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 KARIM MICHELANGELO IRACE | GALADRIELIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SALVATO CHIARA | GRAYIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CALDARELLA SEBASTIANO | TABARRINO DIDA AKA DIDINIIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROMANO ALESSANDRO | ZEUSQUA LA ZAMPA DI ALEX E HILARY ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 1.15 CRISTINA BENADDUCE | BRANDONIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FARALLA GIORGIA | GIPSYIMPRONTE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAMMARIELLO DIEGO | IVORYIL BRANCO SPORTING CLUBCAMPANIA ITALY (ITA)