CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
GA - GAMES - SAN CARLO FE 12 MARZO, 2022-03-12
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st Place| 54.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | LAMOUTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd Place| 45.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st Place| 72.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd Place| 48.0 VERRI NAIMA | DEVONGEM STARLETASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st Place| 70.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | JUNIPER - EMILY DOLOMITI AUSSIEGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 68.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | CHILE DETTA FRECCIAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd Place| 62.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | BELGIAN DARK DETTO SMILZOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd Place| 59.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th Place| 55.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th Place| 55.0 FINESSI RIKI | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6006th Place| 50.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6007th Place| 49.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6008th Place| 14.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600| 0.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTI PAOLA | OKI DOKIWOMEN IN DOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st Place| 60.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | JOLIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st Place| 88.0 ZANTI FRANCESCA | OUÌ - HOCUS POCUSFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd Place| 68.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 3rd Place| 60.0 MAINETTI ANGELO | PIFASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st Place| 74.0 BIGHELLI SILVIA | RYOAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st Place| 60.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st Place| 72.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd Place| 56.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd Place| 43.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6004th Place| 42.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 250

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 250 1st Place| 23.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | LAMOUTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 250 2nd Place| 23.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 300

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 300 1st Place| 34.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 300 2nd Place| 31.0 VERRI NAIMA | DEVONGEM STARLETASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 400

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 400 1st Place| 26.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | JUNIPER - EMILY DOLOMITI AUSSIEGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 46.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | CHILE DETTA FRECCIAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 2nd Place| 36.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | BELGIAN DARK DETTO SMILZOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 3rd Place| 24.0 FINESSI RIKI | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6004th Place| 22.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6005th Place| 21.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6006th Place| 14.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6007th Place| 13.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6008th Place| 7.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTI PAOLA | OKI DOKIWOMEN IN DOG ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600| 0.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 250

GAMBLERS SENIOR 250 1st Place| 19.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | JOLIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 300

GAMBLERS SENIOR 300 1st Place| 37.0 ZANTI FRANCESCA | OUÌ - HOCUS POCUSFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 300 2nd Place| 35.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 300 3rd Place| 22.0 MAINETTI ANGELO | PIFASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 400

GAMBLERS SENIOR 400 1st Place| 36.0 BIGHELLI SILVIA | RYOAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 500

GAMBLERS SENIOR 500 1st Place| 22.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 600

GAMBLERS SENIOR 600 1st Place| 42.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 600 2nd Place| 37.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 600 3rd Place| 32.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 6004th Place| 27.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 250

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 250 1st Place| 31.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | LAMOUTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 250 2nd Place| 22.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 300

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 300 1st Place| 38.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 300 2nd Place| 17.0 VERRI NAIMA | DEVONGEM STARLETASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 400

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 400 1st Place| 44.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | JUNIPER - EMILY DOLOMITI AUSSIEGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 38.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 2nd Place| 36.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 3rd Place| 36.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6004th Place| 33.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6005th Place| 31.0 FINESSI RIKI | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6006th Place| 26.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | BELGIAN DARK DETTO SMILZOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6007th Place| 22.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | CHILE DETTA FRECCIAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6008th Place| 8.0 SANTI PAOLA | OKI DOKIWOMEN IN DOG ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6009th Place| 7.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600| 0.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 250

SNOOKERS SENIOR 250 1st Place| 41.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | JOLIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 300

SNOOKERS SENIOR 300 1st Place| 51.0 ZANTI FRANCESCA | OUÌ - HOCUS POCUSFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 300 2nd Place| 38.0 MAINETTI ANGELO | PIFASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 300 3rd Place| 33.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 400

SNOOKERS SENIOR 400 1st Place| 38.0 BIGHELLI SILVIA | RYOAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 500

SNOOKERS SENIOR 500 1st Place| 38.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 600

SNOOKERS SENIOR 600 1st Place| 35.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 600 2nd Place| 24.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 600 3rd Place| 16.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 6004th Place| 0.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)