CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - ASSEMINI CA - TITTO_S AGILITY TEAM - 5 MARZO, 2022-03-05
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ACHENZA SILVIA | PEDROCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MELONI ANDREA | ROKKITAS SUN COWBOYASD DAS CAAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONGIU IRENE | BELLA TABATADOG AT WORK AGILITY & FUN ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARONGIU ALESSIA | COCO CHANELCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ADDARI ROBERTA | ABIGAILASD SARCIDANO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANCA BENEDETTO | ASTRID TOVE SUNNYDAYCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 IDINI DANIELE | AGOSTINOA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PONTI GILDA | LILLYHURRICANE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FRAU FABIO | UGOASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PONTI GILDA | GIULFO LEUCAHURRICANE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2505th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARBERA DANIELA | TORXV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2506th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ALLEGRINI GIORGIA | ALEXASD DAS CAAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2507th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 12.75 SERRAU EMANUELE | THORCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2508th PlaceBUONO | 16.75 VIOLA MICHELA | BRICIOLACENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSETTI IGNAZIA | THELMAV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLIZIA ROBERTA | LILLIOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELONI ANDREA | MILOASD DAS CAAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MANCA ROBERTA | LOUIS CHARLESPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELIS SIMONA | OLIVERRV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PISCI DANIELA | STANDING OVATIONV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PILLONI CHIARA | TEAGNE SPAR DETTO TOBYCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARONGIU ALESSIA | AURO DETTO THORCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ADDARI ROBERTA | DREWASD SARCIDANO AGILITY TEAMSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANDA MARCO | CLARABELPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIANA ROSSELLA | HEAVEN RAINBOW SUPUNNAASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANTONETTI ALESSANDRA | JEZEBEL DI PETRADEMONECUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TILOCCA GIANCARLA | AND HARD AS A ROCK- JUPITERPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELONI MARIA MICAELA | BULLYCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MACOR ANDREA | A THUNDERSTRUCKPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE VITA ANNA | SHEILACENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTALDO ELISA | NINAASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ARESTI PIERPAOLO | ASIACUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PIREDDU VERONICA | MARDUKDAGON ENKI CLUB ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 CASTONI CLAUDIA | NOIREOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEI SABRINA | MAWLCH COSAV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ECCA SARA | DUCA DARK ANGEL OF DOOMS DAY DETTO DUDUCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARRAS MONICA | ZZ TOP TO SHARK ZANZIBARDOG AT WORK AGILITY & FUN ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOTGIU IRENE | GO SLOWLY GUS GUSCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 NOSSARDI ROBERTA | FOX ON THE RUNV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANDA MARCO | BALOOPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ERA LAURA | HEROV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PUCCI ANTONIO | HANDLE WITH CARECUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 13.71 CASU CRISTINA | TINA CASUOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MULAS UMBERTO | CLARAOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MELONI ANDREA | ALASKAASD DAS CAAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONGIU IRENE | TOBIADOG AT WORK AGILITY & FUN ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ALISONNO CRISTIANA | POCKET COFFEE ZIVAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DORYSSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MELIS ALESSANDRA | PINEZKA MYSIA ZAGLADAOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PUCCI ANTONIO | ROKKITASSUN PLAYFUL LATIN LOVERCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE MARTINI NICOLÒ PAOLO | CARLOSV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PRISCO MAFALDA | PABLOASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ZURRU PAOLA | TRANQI FUNKYOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5004th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 SOTGIU IRENE | FAIRYKNOWE FEAST OF JULYCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIORGIA PERNA | AMERICAN HORROR STORYV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIZZA DAVIDE | GIPSY GIRLCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCARANO DANIELE | LUCKY SUMMER YOU ARE MY SUNSHINECUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VICENTINI LAURA | JEDICENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCARANO DANIELE | SUNSHINE GOOGLE ME RYUUCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIZZA DAVIDE | BEAUTIFUL MIND DEI MATIBLUCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONGIU IRENE | BELLA TABATADOG AT WORK AGILITY & FUN ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ACHENZA SILVIA | PEDROCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELONI ANDREA | ROKKITAS SUN COWBOYASD DAS CAAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ADDARI ROBERTA | ABIGAILASD SARCIDANO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANCA BENEDETTO | ASTRID TOVE SUNNYDAYCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARONGIU ALESSIA | COCO CHANELCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 IDINI DANIELE | AGOSTINOA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PONTI GILDA | LILLYHURRICANE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FRAU FABIO | UGOASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARBERA DANIELA | TORXV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 2505th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PONTI GILDA | GIULFO LEUCAHURRICANE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 2506th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 12.75 SERRAU EMANUELE | THORCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 2507th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 ALLEGRINI GIORGIA | ALEXASD DAS CAAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 2508th PlaceBUONO | 21.75 VIOLA MICHELA | BRICIOLACENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELONI ANDREA | MILOASD DAS CAAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSETTI IGNAZIA | THELMAV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLIZIA ROBERTA | LILLIOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MANCA ROBERTA | LOUIS CHARLESPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceBUONO | 20.0 ADDARI ROBERTA | DREWASD SARCIDANO AGILITY TEAMSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARONGIU ALESSIA | AURO DETTO THORCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIANA ROSSELLA | HEAVEN RAINBOW SUPUNNAASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANTONETTI ALESSANDRA | JEZEBEL DI PETRADEMONECUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TILOCCA GIANCARLA | AND HARD AS A ROCK- JUPITERPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MACOR ANDREA | A THUNDERSTRUCKPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELONI MARIA MICAELA | BULLYCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTALDO ELISA | NINAASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE VITA ANNA | SHEILACENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANDA MARCO | CLARABELPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARRAS MONICA | ZZ TOP TO SHARK ZANZIBARDOG AT WORK AGILITY & FUN ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOTGIU IRENE | GO SLOWLY GUS GUSCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 NOSSARDI ROBERTA | FOX ON THE RUNV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ARESTI PIERPAOLO | ASIACUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 30.0 PIREDDU VERONICA | MARDUKDAGON ENKI CLUB ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANDA MARCO | BALOOPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PUCCI ANTONIO | HANDLE WITH CARECUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ERA LAURA | HEROV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEI SABRINA | MAWLCH COSAV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 39.69 CASTONI CLAUDIA | NOIREOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ECCA SARA | DUCA DARK ANGEL OF DOOMS DAY DETTO DUDUCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MULAS UMBERTO | CLARAOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MELONI ANDREA | ALASKAASD DAS CAAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceBUONO | 23.8 CASU CRISTINA | TINA CASUOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONGIU IRENE | TOBIADOG AT WORK AGILITY & FUN ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALISONNO CRISTIANA | POCKET COFFEE ZIVAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DORYSSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELIS ALESSANDRA | PINEZKA MYSIA ZAGLADAOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PUCCI ANTONIO | ROKKITASSUN PLAYFUL LATIN LOVERCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE MARTINI NICOLÒ PAOLO | CARLOSV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 ZURRU PAOLA | TRANQI FUNKYOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOTGIU IRENE | FAIRYKNOWE FEAST OF JULYCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIZZA DAVIDE | GIPSY GIRLCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIORGIA PERNA | AMERICAN HORROR STORYV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PRISCO MAFALDA | PABLOASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCARANO DANIELE | LUCKY SUMMER YOU ARE MY SUNSHINECUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 VICENTINI LAURA | JEDICENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIZZA DAVIDE | BEAUTIFUL MIND DEI MATIBLUCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCARANO DANIELE | SUNSHINE GOOGLE ME RYUUCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CONGIU IRENE | BELLA TABATADOG AT WORK AGILITY & FUN ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ACHENZA SILVIA | PEDROCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELONI ANDREA | ROKKITAS SUN COWBOYASD DAS CAAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARONGIU ALESSIA | COCO CHANELCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANCA BENEDETTO | ASTRID TOVE SUNNYDAYCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ADDARI ROBERTA | ABIGAILASD SARCIDANO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FRAU FABIO | UGOASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 IDINI DANIELE | AGOSTINOA.S.D. SCHOOL OF DOGSMARCHE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARBERA DANIELA | TORXV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 POLIZIA ROBERTA | LILLIOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2505th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SERRAU EMANUELE | THORCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2506th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PONTI GILDA | LILLYHURRICANE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2507th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MELONI ANDREA | MILOASD DAS CAAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2508th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PONTI GILDA | GIULFO LEUCAHURRICANE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2509th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VIOLA MICHELA | BRICIOLACENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 25010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ALLEGRINI GIORGIA | ALEXASD DAS CAAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSETTI IGNAZIA | THELMAV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MANCA ROBERTA | LOUIS CHARLESPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PISCI DANIELA | STANDING OVATIONV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PILLONI CHIARA | TEAGNE SPAR DETTO TOBYCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELIS SIMONA | OLIVERRV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ANTONETTI ALESSANDRA | JEZEBEL DI PETRADEMONECUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TILOCCA GIANCARLA | AND HARD AS A ROCK- JUPITERPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ADDARI ROBERTA | DREWASD SARCIDANO AGILITY TEAMSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELONI MARIA MICAELA | BULLYCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MACOR ANDREA | A THUNDERSTRUCKPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTALDO ELISA | NINAASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE VITA ANNA | SHEILACENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANDA MARCO | CLARABELPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARONGIU ALESSIA | AURO DETTO THORCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIANA ROSSELLA | HEAVEN RAINBOW SUPUNNAASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZANDA MARCO | BALOOPOLISPORTIVA CINOFILA ANTONIOS AGILITY SCHOOLSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SOTGIU IRENE | GO SLOWLY GUS GUSCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 NOSSARDI ROBERTA | FOX ON THE RUNV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PIREDDU VERONICA | MARDUKDAGON ENKI CLUB ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PUCCI ANTONIO | HANDLE WITH CARECUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MEI SABRINA | MAWLCH COSAV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 19.69 CASTONI CLAUDIA | NOIREOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ARESTI PIERPAOLO | ASIACUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ERA LAURA | HEROV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ECCA SARA | DUCA DARK ANGEL OF DOOMS DAY DETTO DUDUCENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARRAS MONICA | ZZ TOP TO SHARK ZANZIBARDOG AT WORK AGILITY & FUN ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CONGIU IRENE | TOBIADOG AT WORK AGILITY & FUN ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MULAS UMBERTO | CLARAOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MELONI ANDREA | ALASKAASD DAS CAAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.09 CASU CRISTINA | TINA CASUOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MELIS ALESSANDRA | PINEZKA MYSIA ZAGLADAOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALISONNO CRISTIANA | POCKET COFFEE ZIVAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DORYSSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PUCCI ANTONIO | ROKKITASSUN PLAYFUL LATIN LOVERCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE MARTINI NICOLÒ PAOLO | CARLOSV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIORGIA PERNA | AMERICAN HORROR STORYV.I.D. AGILITY TEAM ASDSARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ZURRU PAOLA | TRANQI FUNKYOVERJOYED ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOTGIU IRENE | FAIRYKNOWE FEAST OF JULYCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIZZA DAVIDE | GIPSY GIRLCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PRISCO MAFALDA | PABLOASDDOGCLUB-CUDSASSARISARDEGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCARANO DANIELE | LUCKY SUMMER YOU ARE MY SUNSHINECUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCARANO DANIELE | SUNSHINE GOOGLE ME RYUUCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VICENTINI LAURA | JEDICENTRO CINOFILO TITTO’S AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIZZA DAVIDE | BEAUTIFUL MIND DEI MATIBLUCUD CAGLIARI ITALY (ITA)