• WKF Ranking

    Official Ranking of the World Karate Federation

    Show ranking
WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
2017 PKF Junior & Cadet Championships, 2017-08-23
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceKAITLYN SHIMOHARA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceZOE MESZARO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceEVENLY GRANDEZ PERU (PER)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceSABRINA HAYASHI BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceAMELIE DEL ROSARIO CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceMEGAN ROCHETTE CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceMARTINA MIELNIK ARGENTINA (ARG)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceDENISE WEVER GORDILLO GUATEMALA (GUA)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceLUIS GARCIA PARRA VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceRICARDO PEREZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceNOE SAMUEL AGUILAR LOPEZ MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceKEVIN STEVENS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceGONZALO MIURA PERU (PER)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceMIGUEL CHAVEZ  ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceBRODY JACOBS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceJORGE LUIS CALDERON BENITEZ MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceMAXIMO FERNANDEZ ARGENTINA (ARG)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceLEANDRO SUBIRANA BOLIVIA (BOL)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceVITORIA SARMENTO BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceYAMINA LAHYANSSA CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceLILI ALVARADO ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceMADILYN JENNINGS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceCRISTINA LIZBETH DIAZ LOPEZ MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceANGELICA PAOLA LEYVA BELTRAN MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceJULIETA ARIAS ARGENTINA (ARG)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceCLAUDIA DE LA CRUZ PERU (PER)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceYENNIFER MEZA PARAGUAY (PAR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceKATHERINE MONTERO BONAIRE (BON)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceERICKA GABRIELA LUQUE SANCHEZ MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceVICTORIA TATARYNOVA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceJULIA MACLEAN CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceALEXANDRA WAINWRIGHT UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceDIANA RAMON ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceDANIELA GUTIERREZ MADRIGAL MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceANA BELEN MIRANDA BOLIVIA (BOL)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceAMAPOLA ITURRA CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceILEANA MIRANDA ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceMAGDALENA ZUCEK UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceROXANE STEFANIA HERNANDEZ PACHECO COLOMBIA (COL)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceLUANA PINHEIRO BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceIGNACIA MORALES MORALES CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceKIMBERLY OLIVA EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceREGINA RAQUEL ROMO SEGURA  MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceMELANI LOOR ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceDAFNE BRIGETTE GONZALEZ ARELLANO MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceMARIANELLA ARIAS ARGENTINA (ARG)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceYANET DIAZ BIASIZZO ARGENTINA (ARG)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlacePEDROPABLO DE LA ROCA GUATEMALA (GUA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceJADER LUIS NEGRETE PEREZ COLOMBIA (COL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceEMANOLE AYALA ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceKEVIN JOAQUIN MOLINA SANTILLAN ARGENTINA (ARG)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceNICOLAS DEANDREA URUGUAY (URU)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceLEONARDO RUVALCABA LUGO MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceJONATHAN OLIVEIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceLOIC CLOUTIER CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceJAIRO ALONSO GONZALEZ GOMEZ COSTA RICA (CRC)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceDANIEL ALEJANDRO RAMOS MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceGUSTAVO FERNANDEZ BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceRILEY SMITH UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceVICTOR JARA CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceMICHAEL PLUNKETT CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceNICOLAS DE SOUZA BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceSERGIO RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ COLOMBIA (COL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceALEXIS FERNANDEZ ARGENTINA (ARG)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceLUCAS BEZERRA BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceANDRE QUEZADA  BOLIVIA (BOL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceNOEL HERNANDEZ UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceJEAN CARLOS PIMENTEL VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceGABRIEL MARQUES BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceDIEGO GUERRA CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceFACUNDO DA SILVA URUGUAY (URU)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceFRANCISCO BARRIOS URUGUAY (URU)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceIGNACIO BUSTOS  ARGENTINA (ARG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceJUAN SALSENCH ARGENTINA (ARG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceJEREMY LAHAIE CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceCHRISTIAN MONCADA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceMATIAS CABRERA PARAGUAY (PAR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceANDRE DOS SANTOS BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceTYLER BERRETTA CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceNOE SAMUEL AGUILAR LOPEZ MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceLUCAS DE MIRANDA BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceMARKUS DIAS BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceBRADEN IVEY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceBENJAMIN NUNEZ CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceMARIANO LOPEZ ARGENTINA (ARG)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceEMRE KIVANC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceRICARDO DANIEL PINALES MALDONADO MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceANDRES CAMPOS SANCHEZ DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceVALERIA FERNANDEZ PERU (PER)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceVICTORIA CRUZ ROMANO MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceBRENDA EDUARDA SILVA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceANA NUNEZ PERU (PER)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceLAURA LOSEKANN BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceBRISA COLON UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceCAMILA CALDERON CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceANA KAREN RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceMARIA JOSE ESCOBAR NORIEGA GUATEMALA (GUA)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceREY CHINEN UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceLARRY ARACENA DURAN DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceJOSHUA ABARCA ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceDIEGO ROSALES OVIEDO MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceEDUARDO MELO INAGAKI BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceLUIS AGUILAR PERU (PER)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceJUAN REARTE ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceLUCA MATEO IMPAGNATIELLO ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceJULIANA DE OLIVEIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceCATALINA VALDES CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceVANESSA DEL CARMEN AGUILAR TUN MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceALEXANDRA GARCIA LOPEZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceMELISSA CHAN CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceCATALINA CACERES CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceGIMENA MILLANAO ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceLUZ CASTILLO PERU (PER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceTIHARE ASTUDILLO AROS CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceTAYLOR CHUNG UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceBRISA CANDELA LEDESMA  ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceCAROLAINE PEREIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceNATASHA LAM CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceSABRINA LAGOS URUGUAY (URU)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceMARIA FERNANDEZ BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceTATIANA SAMANA ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceVALENTINA TORO MENESES CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlacePARVIN MAYAN CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceBRISA GUADALUPE MEZA GONZALEZ MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceSABRINA MARTINEZ UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceJAIDA ROSARIO PUERTO RICO (PUR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceADRIANA GUADALUPE COTA LUCERO MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceALINA CUELLAR BOLIVIA (BOL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceALINE TEIXEIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceAUDREY POIRIER CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceMELISSA BRATIC CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceRAFAELA SILVA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceJANESA MICHELLE FONSECA ROMERO PUERTO RICO (PUR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceNADIA MICHEL AGUIRRE GALARZA MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlacePAMELA CAMPOS MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceALLISON WATTS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceSELENA LUJAN IBARRA  ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceKARIN MONJE BOLIVIA (BOL)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceSTEVENSON GIL QUEZADA DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceBERNARDO SILVA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceKEVIN PAUCAR ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceANDRES FELIPE DE JESUS AMADOR FONTALVO COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceFELIX ROSALES ROJAS CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceJOAQUIN TENORIO PERU (PER)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceARYAN KHALEGHPANAH CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceMATIAS GONZALEZ CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceAARON KANEDA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceCARLOS RODRIGUEZ ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceVICTOR JESUS VALDOVINOS PEREZ MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceRJ DOMINGO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceALEJANDRO ALPUCHE GONGORA MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceRODRIGO TELLO ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceMAXIMILIANO FLORES LOYOLA CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceJUAN FELIPE ASTUDILLO MUNOZ COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceNICOLAS BANCHERO URUGUAY (URU)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceLEONARDO VILLAGOMEZ BOLIVIA (BOL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceSAISHEREN SENPON UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceCARLOS PENA ROSARIO DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceIVAN FERNANDEZ UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceJOAO VITOR SEVERO BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceSEBASTIAN SALVATIERRA BOLIVIA (BOL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceFELIPE RAMOS CANO COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceFERNANDO LEONY BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceJUAN REARTE ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceVICTOR DE MENEZES BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceIANVIER GAHONA ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceRHUAN FONSECA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceJARED SMITH UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceALVARO NAVAS GALINDEZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceJOSE BARRIGA CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceKEVIN REYES NICARAGUA (NCA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceMARIO MELENA ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceAGUSTIN MARTINEZ PARAGUAY (PAR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceMAXYM-OLIVIER RIVEST CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceVIRGILIO OLIVEIRA NETO BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceMAURICIO LEAL MORALES MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceSANTIAGO MALIAN DIAZ URUGUAY (URU)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceJUAN CRUZ MINUET ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceMOHAMED DAMES BOLIVIA (BOL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceMARCO CUELLAR BOLIVIA (BOL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceJOAQUIN URBINA CHILE (CHI)
U14 Kata Female 1st PlaceJOELLE INCIONG UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U14 Kata Female 2nd PlaceMIKELA ANCHETA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U14 Kata Female 3rd PlaceSOFIA GARCIA CORONEL  VENEZUELA (VEN)
U14 Kata Female 3rd PlaceGRACIELA MALLMA PERU (PER)
U14 Kata Female5th PlaceMAYRA EMILY VIERA HERNANDEZ MEXICO (MEX)
U14 Kata Female5th PlaceANTONIA GONZALEZ CHILE (CHI)
U14 Kata Female7th PlaceNATHALIA FARIA BRAZIL (BRA)
U14 Kata Female7th PlaceMARIANA SALDANO ARGENTINA (ARG)
U14 Kata Male 1st PlaceJULIO GARCIA BRAZIL (BRA)
U14 Kata Male 2nd PlaceESTIVEN ANTONIO SUA BELTRAN COLOMBIA (COL)
U14 Kata Male 3rd PlaceJOHN-MICHAEL RIVERA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U14 Kata Male 3rd PlaceNATHAN YUKI MCNEIL CANADA (CAN)
U14 Kata Male5th PlaceROMARIO SAGASTE MENDIVIL MEXICO (MEX)
U14 Kata Male5th PlaceGABRIEL TORRES BEQUER VENEZUELA (VEN)
U14 Kata Male7th PlaceLEONARDO OVIEDO ARGENTINA (ARG)
U14 Kata Male7th PlaceMIGUEL FERNADEZ BOLIVIA (BOL)
U14 Kumite Female +45 kg 1st PlaceAYLEN YARDIN ARGENTINA (ARG)
U14 Kumite Female +45 kg 2nd PlaceLUISA KLETTENBERG BRAZIL (BRA)
U14 Kumite Female +45 kg 3rd PlaceSTEPHANIE HILLYER UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U14 Kumite Female +45 kg 3rd PlaceSABRINA BERNABEU BRAZIL (BRA)
U14 Kumite Female +45 kg5th PlaceKATHELEEN SOCORRO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U14 Kumite Female +45 kg5th PlaceFERNANDA ABIGAIL TOVAR GONZALEZ MEXICO (MEX)
U14 Kumite Female +45 kg7th PlaceLILY-ROSE NOLET CANADA (CAN)
U14 Kumite Female +45 kg7th PlaceOLIVIA SAVOIE CANADA (CAN)
U14 Kumite Female -35 kg 1st PlaceANA CAROLINA HERRERA AYALA MEXICO (MEX)
U14 Kumite Female -35 kg 2nd PlaceCANDELA BENETTON ARGENTINA (ARG)
U14 Kumite Female -35 kg 3rd PlaceANA PEREIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
U14 Kumite Female -35 kg 3rd PlaceALANA MACIEL BRAZIL (BRA)
U14 Kumite Female -35 kg5th PlaceALEXA LEWANDOWSKI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U14 Kumite Female -35 kg5th PlaceEMILY REGLAR CANADA (CAN)
U14 Kumite Female -35 kg7th PlaceSARA VILLALBA PARAGUAY (PAR)
U14 Kumite Female -40 kg 1st PlaceVICTORIA PRINCI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U14 Kumite Female -40 kg 2nd PlaceBEATRIZ SILVA BRAZIL (BRA)
U14 Kumite Female -40 kg 3rd PlaceLAURA NIE ARGENTINA (ARG)
U14 Kumite Female -40 kg 3rd PlaceMARIANA LIZBETH CASTILLO CORONADO MEXICO (MEX)
U14 Kumite Female -40 kg5th PlaceLESLY ROLDAN ECUADOR (ECU)
U14 Kumite Female -40 kg5th PlaceAZIAH SANTIZO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U14 Kumite Female -40 kg7th PlaceEVELIN LISTRI ARGENTINA (ARG)
U14 Kumite Female -45 kg 1st PlaceANTONELLA FUENTEALBA CHILE (CHI)
U14 Kumite Female -45 kg 2nd PlaceJOELLE INCIONG UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U14 Kumite Female -45 kg 3rd PlaceCLARISSA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ MEXICO (MEX)
U14 Kumite Female -45 kg 3rd PlaceISABELLY OLIVEIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
U14 Kumite Female -45 kg5th PlaceMARCELA GONZALEZ CHILE (CHI)
U14 Kumite Female -45 kg5th PlaceMAHTA GHARAEI CANADA (CAN)
U14 Kumite Female -45 kg7th PlaceIDALIA KARIME NIETO FLORES MEXICO (MEX)
U14 Kumite Female -45 kg7th PlaceGIULIE ANNE SOARES BRAZIL (BRA)
U14 Kumite Male +50 kg 1st PlaceETHAN SMALL CANADA (CAN)
U14 Kumite Male +50 kg 2nd PlaceMAURICIO CAMPOS ALMANZA MEXICO (MEX)
U14 Kumite Male +50 kg 3rd PlaceMATTHEW HILLYER UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U14 Kumite Male +50 kg 3rd PlaceLESTER DIAZ UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U14 Kumite Male +50 kg5th PlaceANGEL SANTIAGO MARIN MUNOZ COLOMBIA (COL)
U14 Kumite Male +50 kg5th PlaceTHIAGO RIAN ANDRADE BRAZIL (BRA)
U14 Kumite Male +50 kg7th PlaceELMER KIYUNA BOLIVIA (BOL)
U14 Kumite Male +50 kg7th PlaceMATIAS AGUIRRE NEGRETE CHILE (CHI)
U14 Kumite Male +50 kg9th PlaceALEC HOCQUARD CANADA (CAN)
U14 Kumite Male -35 kg 1st PlaceRUAN ESTEVAN BRAZIL (BRA)
U14 Kumite Male -35 kg 2nd PlaceLUAN ESTEVAN BRAZIL (BRA)
U14 Kumite Male -35 kg 3rd PlaceJORDI JOSE PASTRANA SANTANA COLOMBIA (COL)
U14 Kumite Male -35 kg 3rd PlaceESTIVEN ANTONIO SUA BELTRAN COLOMBIA (COL)
U14 Kumite Male -35 kg5th PlaceDIEGO ALEJANDRO PATINO REGALADO MEXICO (MEX)
U14 Kumite Male -35 kg5th PlaceHERLANDER STOCK UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U14 Kumite Male -35 kg7th PlaceTOMAS D ELIA ARGENTINA (ARG)
U14 Kumite Male -35 kg7th PlaceGASTON MARTINEZ URUGUAY (URU)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1st PlaceKEVEN OLIVEIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2nd PlaceBASTIAN ARCE ZUNIGA CHILE (CHI)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3rd PlaceJERONIMO HURTADO ZULUAGA COLOMBIA (COL)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3rd PlaceSAUL ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MONSREAL MEXICO (MEX)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg5th PlaceMATEO SOLIS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg5th PlaceCONRADO ALMEIDA BRAZIL (BRA)
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg7th PlaceJASMEET MINHAS CANADA (CAN)
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 1st PlaceRIKY GARCIA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 2nd PlaceMATTHEW CIHLAR UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3rd PlaceGABRIEL MATA CANADA (CAN)
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3rd PlaceMIGUEL FERNADEZ BOLIVIA (BOL)
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg5th PlaceFELIPE AUGUSTO SILVA BRAZIL (BRA)
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg5th PlaceALBERTO DE JESUS PULIDO REYES MEXICO (MEX)
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg7th PlaceDIETER RINCK PARAGUAY (PAR)
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg7th PlaceJEROME BELLEMARE CANADA (CAN)
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1st PlaceDIOMID PETRENKO ARGENTINA (ARG)
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2nd PlaceIVAN BRITOS PARAGUAY (PAR)
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3rd PlaceCAIO RODRIGUES BRAZIL (BRA)
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3rd PlaceJAZZDANY PERALTA CUBERO COSTA RICA (CRC)
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg5th PlaceGAGE MADILL CANADA (CAN)
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg5th PlaceMATIAS LOPEZ BOLIVIA (BOL)
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg7th PlaceLAUTARO TECHERA URUGUAY (URU)
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg7th PlaceSAMUEL NAVAS GOMEZ COLOMBIA (COL)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1st PlaceTHALIA TERRERO ALCANTARA DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2nd PlaceLEYLA SERVIN  PARAGUAY (PAR)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceCATALINA ROJAS CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceJESSICA DE PAULA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceFRIDA ANAYANCY ROBLES CASTRO MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceGISELLE KANEDA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceTAMILLIS PIMENTA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceSARA BUITRAGO PEREZ COLOMBIA (COL)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1st PlaceSABRINA PEREIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2nd PlaceFRANCISCA GUZMAN CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceELLORA JAGGI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceGUADALUPE MEDRANO ARGENTINA (ARG)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceGERALDINE PENA BARCO COLOMBIA (COL)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceJACYANNE DOS SANTOS BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceSABINA RAMIC UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceSANDRA ESTHELA SOTO ESQUIVEL MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1st PlaceKATHERINE MARDONE RIVERA CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2nd PlaceSABRINA HOSTETTLER-KHEDER UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceLAURA DIAZ CANO ARGENTINA (ARG)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceIZABELA RAINHO BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceSTEPHANI DE LIMA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceMARIA JOSE GUDINO LEON ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceALEJANDRA ORTEGA CANO COLOMBIA (COL)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceASUSENA DIARTE RAMIREZ MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg9th PlaceMARIAH BLUNT CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1st PlaceSACHIKO PAULINA RAMOS AKITA MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2nd PlaceLEAH GORDON CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceALEXANDRA ZABORNIAK CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceFERNANDA TORIJA GARCIA MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceCARLY CRAWFORD UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceTAYLOR WOOD UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceCONSTANZA OYARZO CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceDIANA CASTILLA PERU (PER)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1st PlaceBRENDA PADILHA PEREIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2nd PlaceGABRIELLY SANTANA SANTOS  BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceCAMELIE BOISVENUE CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceEILEEN VARGAS CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceVALERIA ALEJANDRA PAYEN ABAROA MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceARANTXA BERENICE MORENO BAUTISTA MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1st PlaceWESLEI NASCIMENTO BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2nd PlaceGONZALO BALSA URUGUAY (URU)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceKEVIN PAZMINO ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceALFREDO ROEL FRANCO SALINAS MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceJONATHAN RAMIREZ COLON PUERTO RICO (PUR)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceGABRIEL STANKUNAS BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceFELIX DE MORLA APONTE DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceWILKERSON DAVID RAMIREZ DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg9th PlaceAMIR KHALEGHPANAH CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1st PlaceALAN HERNANDEZ MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2nd PlaceJOSE ARMANDO LUQUE MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceJAVIER ARTEAGA VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceRYAN ONEIL CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceANDRES LOPEZ ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceMARIO ALBERTO JIMENEZ MIRANDA GUATEMALA (GUA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceJEREMY CHENARD CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceCHRISTOPHER PENNA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg9th PlaceNICOLAS FLORES LOYOLA CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1st PlaceLI DUANG DIAZ ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2nd PlaceJULIO ICHIKI ARGENTINA (ARG)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceGIANFRANCO PECORI VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceALAN EVER CUEVAS GUZMAN MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceMATIAS RODRIGUEZ FUENTES CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceLUIS ALONSO CALVILLO GONZALEZ MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceRAFAEL SILVA CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceALEX MENESES CAVERO BOLIVIA (BOL)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg9th PlaceDAVID SAUCEDA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1st PlaceLUIS VASQUEZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2nd PlaceMAX SEGAL UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceAGUSTIN PEREZ ARGENTINA (ARG)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceKAIQUE RODRIGUES BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceALEXANDRE ST-ARNEAULT CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceCHRISTOPHER COADY CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlacePABLO EMILIANO GODINEZ PEREZ MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceCARLOS MENDOZA PERU (PER)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1st PlaceERICK LAMELAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2nd PlaceALEXANDRE-BENJAMIN RIVEST CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceRICARDO PINO OLIVARES CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceJUAN MANUEL CASTRO MAGANA MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceBENJAMIN HARRISON UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceGIACOMO BATISTA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg7th PlaceRAFAEL MOTA BRAZIL (BRA)
Under 21 Kata Female 1st PlaceXENNA CCAPA PERU (PER)
Under 21 Kata Female 2nd PlaceJENNIFER ROBINSON UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlacePAMELA CONTRERAS MEXICO (MEX)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceVALERYA HERNANDEZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceCRISTINA ORBE ECUADOR (ECU)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceLYTZANIS ZAMBRANO TROMP VENEZUELA (VEN)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceMARIA MONTSERRAT CANETE CHILE (CHI)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceANDREA CAROLINA PEZZOTI MANGA COLOMBIA (COL)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceHECTOR CENCION PANAMA (PAN)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlaceFELIPE ALBERTO POLO FLOREZ COLOMBIA (COL)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceMARIANO WONG PERU (PER)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceCESAR GUTIERREZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceMANUEL FABIAN DE LA PENA NARVAEZ COLOMBIA (COL)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceRAFAEL SANTOS BRAZIL (BRA)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceSEBASTIAN GONZALEZ ARGENTINA (ARG)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceMAURICIO GARCIA RIVERA MEXICO (MEX)
Under 21 Kata Male9th PlaceJOSEPH TOLENTINO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)