• WKF Ranking

    Official Ranking of the World Karate Federation

    Show ranking
WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
2016 PKF Junior & Cadet Championships, 2016-08-22
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceZOE MESZARO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceANANDA ALBERTE VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceNOMIS RODRIGUEZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceCAMILA IUGHETTI BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceMELANIE CALDERON ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceANA NUNEZ PERU (PER)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceMARISSA MEANDRO CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceJENNIFER GORDILLO ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceKEVIN STEVENS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceMIGUEL CHAVEZ  ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceDIEGO ROSALES MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceLUIS ROJAS VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceDIEGO CORONEL ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceMARIO LOPEZ EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceJOSE MORALES VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceGUIDO ARIEL RUIZ ARGENTINA (ARG)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceARIADNE BOING BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceFRANCISCA GOMEZ CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceDANIELA HERNANDEZ VILLALOBOS MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceJOHANA MORAN MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceLILI ALVARADO ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceKEILA DUARTE GUATEMALA (GUA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceKEISY ALEJANDRA PASCUA RAMIREZ COLOMBIA (COL)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceSACHREET DHILLON CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceBARBARA HELLEN RODRIGUES BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceNOMIS RODRIGUEZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceMADISON MALONE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceCLAUDIA LEE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceSHAI FLORES MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceBRISA CANDELA LEDESMA  ARGENTINA (ARG)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceCAMILA LOPEZ PERU (PER)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceMARIA FERNANDEZ BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceLUANA PINHEIRO BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceANNA PREZZOTI BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceROXANE STEFANIA HERNANDEZ PACHECO COLOMBIA (COL)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceMARIA RENEE WONG ALVAREZ GUATEMALA (GUA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceWENDY ARIAS VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceTRINITY ALLEN UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceALINA CUELLAR BOLIVIA (BOL)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceJANESA MICHELLE FONSECA ROMERO PUERTO RICO (PUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlacePEDROPABLO DE LA ROCA GUATEMALA (GUA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceGUSTAVO FERNANDEZ BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceCRISTIAN GUZMAN MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceCHRISTIAN TOVAR VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceELIALBERTH VARGAS VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceANDREW MINTON UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceJOAQUIN TENORIO PERU (PER)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceDANNY PUMISACHO ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceZIAH BALDIS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceSUNNY HEER CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceDIEGO ROSALES MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceKEVIN PAUCAR ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceENRIQUE VILLALON RUIZ CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceJAMES SEGAL UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceMAICOW MACIEL BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceRILEY DEVEAU CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceANGEL VILLAREAL MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceDANNY CALLE ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceDORIAN PAJOR UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceLUIS SAAVEDRA BOLIVIA (BOL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceCARLOS JOSE CHACON GUATEMALA (GUA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceRICARDO VILLAREAL MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceGIOVANNI FARFAN PERU (PER)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceJEAN CARLOS PIMENTEL VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceFRED PROANO ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceBENJAMIN MOFFETT CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceANDRE DOS SANTOS BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceVICTOR ALFONSO PONCE CASTILLO MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceGABRIEL DITTA VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceMARIO MELENA ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceROGER LUCES VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceIANVIER GAHONA ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceDEREK JOYAL CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceGUILHERME SILVA BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceGIOVANI FELIPIN SALGADO BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceBRADEN IVEY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceFERNANDO EZEQUIEL RAMIREZ ACOSTA PARAGUAY (PAR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceIGNACIO DE LEON URUGUAY (URU)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceGEOFFREY MAGIN UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceJEAN-CHRISTOPHE ROULEAU CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceYEIRO MINA  ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceANDREA ARMADA RUIZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceBRISA COLON UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceJENNIFER ROBINSON UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceCLEIROSA VILLAMIZAR VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kata Female5th PlacePAMELA CONTRERAS MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceCRISTINA ORBE ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceBEATRIZ THIHARA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceASTRID ARANDA PERU (PER)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceHEIDY VILLAMARIN ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceCESAR GUTIERREZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceJOSHUA ABARCA ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceLUCA MATEO IMPAGNATIELLO ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceISAAC FRIEND UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceERICK IZA ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceLARRY ARACENA DURAN DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceREY SIMON UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceMARCELO TSUNOCE BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceFERNANDO PONCE MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceCHANDLER URY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceJESSYCA RODRIGUEZ ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceMELISSA CHAN CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceJULIANA DE OLIVEIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceTHAIZ FERNANDEZ ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceABIGAIL FORD UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceALANIS CARRERA PANAMA (PAN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceGREASY DUENAS PERU (PER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceNICOLE ORDONEZ ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceROSALINDA RODRIGUEZ BERMEA MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceDARBYANH HEENAN CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceJENNIFER ROBINSON UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceFRANCISCA GUZMAN CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlacePAMELA ORTEGA PERU (PER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceTIHARE ASTUDILLO AROS CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceJACYANNE DOS SANTOS BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceVALENTINA TORO MENESES CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceALEJANDRA ORTEGA CANO COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlacePAOLA HUGUET PAYEN MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceTANIA D APOLLO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceDAIANA VIEL DA SILVA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceFRANCIS VASCONEZ ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceAYLEN ROJAS ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceANGELICA ARCINIEGAS ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceMELISSA BRATIC CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceBRENDA PADILHA PEREIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceAMANDA CARRERO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceGABRIELLY SANTANA SANTOS  BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceKELARA MADANI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceCIRRUS LINGL UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceMARIA ISABELLA SOTO LOPEZ COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceGIANELLA LOZANO PERU (PER)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceALEJANDRA OSORIO ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceMARIA MARTINEZ MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceREY SIMON UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceCESAR RIERA VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceANDRES FELIPE DE JESUS AMADOR FONTALVO COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceCRISTOPHER LOYOLA CUBILLO CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceISAAC FRIEND UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceGARI ZIPENCO CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceMATHEUS CADAN BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceJUAN IGNACIO ALBARRACIN OCAMPO ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceCRISTOPHER ALBERTO RIVERA ANCHIA COSTA RICA (CRC)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceWESLEI NASCIMENTO BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceLEONARDO FIGUEIROA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceCARLOS PENA ROSARIO DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceJOSE ARMANDO LUQUE MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceTAISHI TOZAKI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceNICOLAS BANCHERO URUGUAY (URU)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceJESUS DE OLIVEIRA VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceDORIAN RODAS ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceLAUTARO PETRONACCI ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceCHRISTIAN WEVER GORDILLO GUATEMALA (GUA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceCHRISTOPHER PENNA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceANDRES LOPEZ ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceJAVIER QUINTERO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceCARLOS FERNANDO DIAZ MORENO MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceTHOMAS PAPPALARDO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceALI JAU LEM FUNG VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceLUIS CHOEZ ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceRHUAN FONSECA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceJOSEPH FLORES PERU (PER)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceJORGE FRANCO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceHAROLDO SANTOS JUNIOR BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceRENE CARDENAS VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceJESUS MORENO MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceGEOVANNY CRESPO ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceEMMANUEL RAMIREZ MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceMAURO SAGGIA PARAGUAY (PAR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceGABRIEL NICOLAS VARGAS HERNANDEZ COSTA RICA (CRC)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceBRUNO FERREIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceMAXYM-OLIVIER RIVEST CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceMOHAMED DAMES BOLIVIA (BOL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceDIEGO BRICENO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceMAX SEGAL UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceSAUL LEYVA MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceAMR FAHMY CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceNEFTALI VALENZUELA MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1st PlaceTHALIA TERRERO ALCANTARA DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2nd PlaceBARBARA MICHELLE MORALES CHAVEZ GUATEMALA (GUA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceLEYLA SERVIN  PARAGUAY (PAR)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceFRANCIELLE DE LIMA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceISABEL CHAN CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceMARIA FERNANDA SAN MARTIN AHUMADA CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceMANUELLA GUIMARAES BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceLAURA CHARRUF MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1st PlaceYORGELIS SALAZAR CAMACHO VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2nd PlaceBARBARA PEREZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceLAURENCE MORIN CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceTRYSTEN DEVEAU CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceLEIDI LEON GERONIMO DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceVERONICA SANCHEZ ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceALISON MUNOZ CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1st PlaceMARIA JOSE GUDINO LEON ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2nd PlaceSTEPHANI DE LIMA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceLISA FURUMOTO-DESHAIES CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceHANA FURUMOTO-DESHAIES CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceMELINA MARTINEZ ARGENTINA (ARG)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceMEGAN NEAL UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceANN HSIEH UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceLIZET RUIZ MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1st PlaceMARIANTH CUERVO BAUTE VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2nd PlaceVALERIA ALEJANDRA PAYEN ABAROA MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceSACHIKO PAULINA RAMOS AKITA MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceSUSANA LI CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceIZABELA RAINHO BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceKETHELEN SANTOS BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceKARINA PEREZ ALVAREZ DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceBRENDA CEDENO ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1st PlaceCAMELIE BOISVENUE CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2nd PlaceSHANEE TORRES DONCEL COLOMBIA (COL)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlacePAMELA RODRIGUEZ OGANDO DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceANA LUIZA DA SILVA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceNICOLE FISHER UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceWENDY MADRIGAL MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg7th PlaceDIANNA SPENCE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1st PlaceANTHONY INTRIAGO ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2nd PlaceJUAN CAMILO FERNANDEZ DIAZ COLOMBIA (COL)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceAHMED CALVO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceNATHANIEL BESSO CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceMATIAS QUIJADA PELAYO CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceWILKERSON DAVID RAMIREZ DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceDANY CABELLO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceJONATHAN RAMIREZ COLON PUERTO RICO (PUR)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg9th PlaceBERNY ANDREE CORDOBA HERNANDEZ COSTA RICA (CRC)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1st PlaceGONZALO NAVARRO ARGENTINA (ARG)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2nd PlaceCAMILO VELOZO CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceANDRES PAREDES ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceOLIVER ALEXIS FLORES ORTIZ MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceENZO DELGADO PERU (PER)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceJOAO DA SILVA  BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceEMILIO DE JESUS ARGUELLO GUILLEN COSTA RICA (CRC)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceNICOLAS FLORES LOYOLA CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1st PlaceLI DUANG DIAZ ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2nd PlaceSAMUEL ALARCA GUTIERREZ COLOMBIA (COL)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceARTHUR MENEZES BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceROMARIO VINAN ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceNICHOLAS PATRICK RIVEST CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceRONALDO VALENZUELA PERU (PER)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceSERGIO ADRIAN CABRERA CALDERON GUATEMALA (GUA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceJHOSED ORTUNO  VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg9th PlaceMIGUEL PIETERSZ CURACAO (CUR)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1st PlaceFREDDY VALERA VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2nd PlaceJESUS LEONARDO RODRIGUEZ MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceCARLOS MENDOZA PERU (PER)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceLEO GAMA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceAGUSTIN PEREZ ARGENTINA (ARG)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceLUIS VASQUEZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceXAVIER ZABALA DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceORLANDO CHALA  ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg9th PlaceCRISTIAN CID  CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1st PlaceERICK LAMELAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2nd PlaceBENJAMIN HARRISON UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceALEXANDRE-BENJAMIN RIVEST CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceHERICK GRANADO VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceCARLOS ENRIQUE RAMIREZ MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceGABRIEL ESPINOSA DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg7th PlaceHENRIQUE DE SOUZA BRAZIL (BRA)
Under 21 Kata Female 1st PlaceVALERYA HERNANDEZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Under 21 Kata Female 2nd PlaceHEYDI ORTIZ PERU (PER)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceIZUMI SHIMANOUCHI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceCINTHIA DE LA RUE VILLALPANDO MEXICO (MEX)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceXENNA CCAPA PERU (PER)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceLIZA NAVA VENEZUELA (VEN)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceROCIO GONZALEZ ARGENTINA (ARG)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceCLAUDIA LAOS LOO CANADA (CAN)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceNYKOLAI JOSEF ARANGO SOTO DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlaceJAIME TERUEL DURAN DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceMARIANO WONG PERU (PER)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceFRANCO SAEZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceLUIS FELIPE AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ COLOMBIA (COL)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceHECTOR NALDA PERU (PER)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceFELIPE ALBERTO POLO FLOREZ COLOMBIA (COL)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceBIRON PENTEADO BRAZIL (BRA)
Under 21 Kata Male9th PlaceJOAO DA SILVA  BRAZIL (BRA)