• WKF Ranking

    Official Ranking of the World Karate Federation

    Show ranking
WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
43rd EKF Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships, 2016-02-05
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceCAROLINA AMATO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceJANA VANUSANIKOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceNIKOLETA ZERVOU GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceSILVANA BODINGTON CELMA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceLOUISA WINSTEL GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceSARA MALCEC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceKATSIARYNA KARATKEVICH BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceLOUISE ADLER SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlacePIHLA-MAARIA HOLMLUND FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceSELAHATTIN GUNGEL TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceABDURAHIM IDRIZI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceGUILLE GARCIA ROCA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceJOAO CASIMIRO PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceLUKA CEROVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceDANILA MAMCHUROVSKIY  RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceDIMITRIOS GKERZELIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlacePAVOL SZOLAR SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceGIULIO SEMBINELLI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceDUYGU YEMENICI TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceKRISTINA KOZERENKO RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceLUCREZIA ANGELICA MOLGORA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceSOLOMIYA KMIT UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceDOMINIKA BOGAROVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceJILL AUGEL GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceLEA VUKOJA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceSTELA BRKIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceVERONA AJDINI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceDEMETRA PAPANDREOU CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceDIANA SHOSTAK UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceGULSEN DEMIRTURK TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceASSIA OUKHATTOU FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceLIANA IMNADZE RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceURSA HABERL SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceMARTA OSSIPOVA ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceANDREA GARCIA JEREZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceIVET GORANOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceCELIA CHARTRY BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceEVRIDIKI BIBA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceDINA DURMIS SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceFREDERIKKE OLESEN DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceDINA MAHMUD BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceSARAH LINA MIMOUNI GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceTATIANA SHUSTOVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceFOTEINI MPATSILA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceGEORGINA LAWSON ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceAJDA KERSIC AHLIN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceNINA JELZOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceMARA BERTOLI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceOMER ABDURRAHIM OZER TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceMILTON BOISSERON  FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceMUSEIB MAMMADOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceELDIN HAJDARPASIC  BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceDAVID NICHOLS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceMAREK PONCKA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceFLORIAN HAAS GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceALEKSANDRE TKVATSIRIA GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceYOUNESS OUALAD HAS AMAR BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceCHRISTIAN MORRA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceOMER FARUK ATES TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceALBERTO MORENO JIMENEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceSTOLE SMILKOVSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceBALAZS VECSEI HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceQUENTIN MAHAUDEN BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceHUMMAT BAKHSHALIYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceBLERAND LIMONI KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceARTEM SEREDA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceBORIS BALANOV MOLDOVA (MDA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceKILIAN CIZO FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceKRISTIJAN OBRAZOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceASIMAN MAMEDOV  RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceVALENTYN NAIDA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceMIGUEL ALCOBIA PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceMICHEL-JUSTIN BOLDT GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceMISKA SALONEN FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceALICAN SAGIR TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceYEHONATAN CALGI ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceDAVID PODSKLAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceSAMED GOK TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceKONSTANTINOS MASTROGIANNIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceADI GYURIK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceCHRISTIAN FERRARA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceABRAHAM CANO MUNOZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceMARC SCHOLL GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceAGUST HEIDAR SVEINBJORNSSON ICELAND (ISL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceLUKA DOLCIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceCALLUM MICHAEL WALSH WALES (WAL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceVLAD BRATAN ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceHAMZA CAJIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceROBERT AVAKIMOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceOMER FARUK ARSLAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceIGOR VRBAN CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceJOSE RAFAEL IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceTOMAS KOSA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceVLADISLAVS SHILONOSOVS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceVUK MRDJA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceFILIP KOVACEVIC AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceLISA PIVI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceMASA SIMONIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceEMA BRAZDOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceBEYZA NUR AY TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceAMINA TAHIROVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceZUZANA AUGUSTINOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceMARIJANA DIMOSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kata Female7th PlacePATRICIA BAHLEDOVA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceMIA ROGANOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kata Female9th PlacePOLINA KOTLYAROVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceEMRE VEFA GOKTAS TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceMORRIS TELLOCKE GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceLUKA BOKARICA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceGIUSEPPE PANAGIA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceALPER DEGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceEDUARDO GARCIA PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceJULIAN ENRIK SMOLIGA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceVLADIMIR MIJAC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceMICHAŁ KOWALEWICZ POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceANNA SOKK ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceALINA SCHIMPF GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceDOMINIKA VEISOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceADRIANA CRHONKOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceINES GRDENIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceAMALIE POULSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceSLAVKA PETROVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceSOFIA KYROU CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceELIZAVETA LAZAREVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceMAYA SCHAERER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceMARÍA ESPINOSA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceMONIKA PENDAROVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceALEKSANDRA VUJASINOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceLAURA HOFFMANN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceFIVI KALOCHORITOU CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceJORDAN CLARKSON ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceAMY LUKE SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceRONJA EK NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceGWENDOLINE PHILIPPE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceMARINA BARAC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceALESSIA PAPPAPICCO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceNINA RADJENOVIC SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceHANA KUKLOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceANDRIJANA VASOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceALINA KORNISHOVA LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceTAMARI TURMANIDZE GEORGIA (GEO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceEDDA KRISTIN OTTARSDOTTIR ICELAND (ISL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceJULIA PICHLER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceLEA AVAZERI FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceMARINA RADICEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceEDA ELTEMUR TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceMADELEINE SCHROETER GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceLUCIJA LESJAK CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceMATEA-NOAH MEDIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceKINGA HARAST POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceAICHA ZAKIA BOUSSEBAA HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceKITI SMILJAN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceKATRIN INGUNN BJORNSDOTTIR ICELAND (ISL)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceSAMUELE MARCHESE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceARTHUR MERIENNE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceDOMINIK IMRICH SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceLUCA SPITZ SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceTOMAS GABRIEL CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceSABRY BELLARAJ BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceVLADYSLAV HAVRYLIUK UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlacePIOTR BORONA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceJAMIE GRIDLEY ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceIOSIF AARON GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceVITALIY DEMCHYSHYN UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceVITALI KUCHERENKO GEORGIA (GEO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceTHANH-LIÊM LÊ FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceDYLAN RUSH SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceDANIEL RODIONOV ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceDANIIL DANILOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceTOMAS ZATKO CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceLUKA CVIJOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceDENIS RIEDL SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceANDREI TAMASHCHYK BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceMARIO HODZIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceMARTIN ERDOS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceIVAN YAMBURENKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceMETEHAN YILMAZER TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceMARTIN HACKO SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceJESS ROSIELLO BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceASIM CEMAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceFRANCESCO DABRUNZO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceDIOGO MARTINS GOMES ANDORRA (AND)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceBEKIM BASHA ALBANIA (ALB)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceMARIN BRKIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceANDRIY TOROSHANKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceLORENZO PIETROMARCHI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceIVAN KORABAU BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceMURAD BALAKISHIYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceMAREK RERICHA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceCLEMENT REBOULLEAU FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceIVAN LULIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceKOL KABASHI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceHEKURAN SOJEVA KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg11th PlaceNIKLAS HOERMANN AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg11th PlaceVELIZAR KOLESHANSKI BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceDNYLSON JACQUET FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceAZIZ ABBES MOUHIIDINE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceBABACAR SECK SAKHO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlacePETAR SPASENOVSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceMACIEJ GEBKA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceBERRE ALOFS BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceANGEL KANDEV HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceAJDIN CEHIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceMURAD HAJIZADE AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1st PlaceSOPHIA BOUDERBANE FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2nd PlaceGEMA MORALES OZUNA SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceSELVA NUR AKKURT TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceSHARA HUBRICH GERMANY (GER)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceCORAL AMOS ISRAEL (ISR)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceDALIYA ASADULLINA RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceANNA CHEGOLYA UKRAINE (UKR)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceGLYKERIA XYLIKIOTI GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1st PlaceLIUDMILA GOGINOVA RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2nd PlaceSARA SIDDIQUI CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceALEYNA SEZER TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceANASTASIIA MIASTKOVSKA UKRAINE (UKR)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceVERONIKA HALODOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceCARLOTA FERNANDEZ OSORIO SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceVERA DUKIC SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceCASSANDRA SCHMIT LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg9th PlacePETRA ZAJC SLOVENIA (SLO)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg9th PlaceROTEM EFRONI ISRAEL (ISR)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1st PlaceTINA MARIC CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2nd PlaceJOVANA PREKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceANNA MIGGOU GERMANY (GER)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceVIOLA LALLO ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceIVONA ĆAVAR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceMIROSLAVA KOPUNOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceALANA KOCHIEVA RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceMARION FRANZOSI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1st PlaceJOHANNA KNEER GERMANY (GER)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2nd PlaceNURCAN CICEK TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceALEKSANDRA STUBLEVA BULGARIA (BUL)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceLISA RASMUSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceJOVANA VULINOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceIRENA PRGA CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceFORTESA ORANA KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceNATALIA STUBBA POLAND (POL)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg9th PlaceBERNADETT JUHASZ HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1st PlaceMARIA TORRES GARCIA SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2nd PlaceCLIO FERRACUTI ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceANASTASIA DELLI GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceSOFIE ABILD DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceFARIDA ALIYEVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceTATIANA OPARINA RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg7th PlaceVILDAN GUVERCIN TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg7th PlaceDIELLZA DRAGUSHA KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg9th PlaceLENKA SAHULOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1st PlaceERAY SAMDAN TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2nd PlaceANGEL MEDINA CISNEROS SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceRISHAD TIMERZIANOV  RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceORGES ARIFI KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceDAVID KUHN GERMANY (GER)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceMILOS DZAKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceBORAN BERAK CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceJOAO XAVIER PORTUGAL (POR)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg9th PlaceISSAM BELLARAJ BELGIUM (BEL)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg9th PlaceBLAZ HRIBOVSEK SLOVENIA (SLO)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1st PlaceBURAK UYGUR TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2nd PlaceSTEVEN DACOSTA FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceDIONYSIOS XENOS GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceDENYS KOPYTKO UKRAINE (UKR)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceFERDINAND TAMAS HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceSAMY ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceLUCA D AGUI ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceCHRISTOS IOANNIDES CYPRUS (CYP)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg9th PlaceALEXANDER BARAKLIYSKY BULGARIA (BUL)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg9th PlaceFILIP STOJAN SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1st PlaceMICHELE MARTINA ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2nd PlaceLUDVIG ABILD DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceAZIZ ISMAIL FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceGABOR HARSPATAKI HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceMIGUEL DIZ PORTUGAL (POR)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceBLODIN PAKASHTICA KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceWILLIAM ENGMAN SWEDEN (SWE)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceSERYOZHA SARGSYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg9th PlaceROBIN RETTENBACHER AUSTRIA (AUT)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg9th PlaceJOE KELLAWAY ENGLAND (ENG)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1st PlaceUGUR AKTAS TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2nd PlaceKEVIN KORTE DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceENES GARIBOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceJESSIE DA COSTA FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlacePHILIPP TEPEL GERMANY (GER)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceBRIAN TIMMERMANS NEDERLANDS (NED)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceMIHALACHE MARIAN CRISTIAN ROMANIA (ROU)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceDMITRY GUGLEVATYY RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg9th PlaceMIROSLAV SKVAREK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg9th PlaceADRIAN ALITCHKAY BULGARIA (BUL)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1st PlaceTYRON-DARNELL LARDY NEDERLANDS (NED)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2nd PlaceFILIP BARAC CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceALPARSLAN YAMANOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceSANIN KANLIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceBOGDAN MISOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceILYES KLOUZ FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg7th PlaceTOMAS HERMANN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg7th PlaceTANEL PAABO ESTONIA (EST)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg9th PlaceALON BERCOVICH ISRAEL (ISR)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg9th PlaceMARINOS TIRZLAKIS CYPRUS (CYP)
Under 21 Kata Female 1st PlaceMARGARITA MORATA MARTOS SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kata Female 2nd PlaceMARYIA FURSAVA BELARUS (BLR)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceRITA MORGADO PORTUGAL (POR)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceBOJANA MLADEZIC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceDILARA BOZAN TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceTERRYANA D ONOFRIO ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceANNA KRESHCHENKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlacePAULINE BOUCHET FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kata Female9th PlaceGEORGIA XENOU GREECE (GRE)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceALI SOFUOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlaceSERGIO GALÁN LOPEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceSAMUEL STEA ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceJOVAN SIMIC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceLAURENZ BERNER GERMANY (GER)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceALJAZ KLANECEK SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceSZABOLCS KOCH HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceSIMON BRANDA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Under 21 Kata Male9th PlaceKEWIN NGOAN FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kata Male9th PlaceVITALIY KULYK UKRAINE (UKR)