• WKF Ranking

    Official Ranking of the World Karate Federation

    Show ranking
WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
PKF Junior & Cadet Championships 2015, 2015-08-24
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceANDREA ARMADA RUIZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceADRIANA COTA MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceBEATRIZ THIHARA BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceANA VALERIA NUNEZ PERU (PER)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceMADISON MALONE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceSHARON TORRES DONCEL COLOMBIA (COL)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceYARELLA OLIVARES CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceMARIA MARTINEZ MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceVALENTINA VEGA ROJAS CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceLARRY ARACENA DURAN DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceJEFFERSONT ORTIZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceERNESTO SALCEDO PERU (PER)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceALEXANDER CRUZ PERU (PER)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceZACHARY GAONA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceREY CHINEN UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceGIANPAOLO PECORI VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceANDRES FELIPE DE JESUS AMADOR FONTALVO COLOMBIA (COL)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceTIHARE ASTUDILLO AROS CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceVALENTINA VEGA ROJAS CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceARIADNE BOING BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceLUZ CASTILLO PERU (PER)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceCLAUDETTE JASSO MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceJESSYCA RODRIGUEZ ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceMELISSA CHAN CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceLIZBETH CORDOVA PERU (PER)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceBARBARA HELLEN RODRIGUES BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceYOELMAR PUERTA VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceTANIA D APOLLO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceSHAI PATRICIA FLORES MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceJAIDA ROSARIO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceCAROLAINE PEREIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceCAMILA LOPEZ PERU (PER)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceSABRINA MARTINEZ UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceAMANDA CARRERO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlacePAMELA CAMPOS MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceMELISSA BRATIC CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceRAFAELA SILVA BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceSOFIA JOAQUIN PERU (PER)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceSHARON TORRES DONCEL COLOMBIA (COL)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceKACIE POU UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceKARIN MONJE BOLIVIA (BOL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceDIEGO ROSALES MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceKEVIN PAUCAR ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceFELIX ROSALES ROJAS CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceMAXIMILIANO FLORES LOYOLA CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceISAAC VINICIUS DOS SANTOS BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceRICARDO CARRION BOLIVIA (BOL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceJOAQUIN TENORIO PERU (PER)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceRAPHAEL MICHAUD CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceLUIS SAAVEDRA BOLIVIA (BOL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceFREDERICO LIMA FELIPE BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceMAURICIO LEAL MORALES MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceCESAR BERNABE MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceJOSHUA ABARCA ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceAYRTON CALDERON ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceJUAN FELIPE ASTUDILLO MUNOZ COLOMBIA (COL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceNICOLAS DECIA URUGUAY (URU)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceERICK TAIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceGABRIEL AZEVEDO BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceDORIAN RODAS ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceAMIR HEDAYATI CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceJOSE VICENTE CALDERON CHICO GUATEMALA (GUA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceKEVIN REYES NICARAGUA (NCA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceMARIO MELENA ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceRENATO AQUINO PERU (PER)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceJESUS MORENO MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceIANVIER GAHONA ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceREY CHINEN UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceJUAN CRUZ MINUET ARGENTINA (ARG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceSEBASTIAN SALVATIERRA BOLIVIA (BOL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceVICTOR DE MENEZES BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceFRANZ NEGRETE BOLIVIA (BOL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceGUILHERME SILVA BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceDIEGO OSORIO CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceMAXYM-OLIVIER RIVEST CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceSAID DIAZ MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceMOHAMED DAMES BOLIVIA (BOL)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceADAM ROTBART UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceMICHAEL VERGARA ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceGUSSEPE SHUNAULA ECUADOR (ECU)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceROGER YNJO PERU (PER)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceVALERYA HERNANDEZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceLESLIETH AZYADETH HERNANDEZ MARES MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceHEYDI ORTIZ PERU (PER)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceSHALENE LEE CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceSHANEE TORRES DONCEL COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceNATALIA SOFIA PACHON MUNOZ COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceCATHERINE CARRAHA ARUBA (ARU)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceLISA FURUMOTO-DESHAIES CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceNYKOLAI JOSEF ARANGO SOTO DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceARIEL TORRES UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceJAIME TERUEL DURAN DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceJIREH PALAO PERU (PER)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceBRUNO FERREIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceTAISHI TOZAKI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceWILLIAM BOND CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceMANUEL ANGULO MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceTHALIA TERRERO ALCANTARA DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceMICHELL ORBE ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceBARBARA MICHELLE MORALES CHAVEZ GUATEMALA (GUA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceSUILING CHING ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceCATALINA ROJAS CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceCHANDLER URY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceLAURA SANDOVAL BOLIVIA (BOL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceYORGELIS SALAZAR CAMACHO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceALIX HERNANDEZ MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceMARIANA LOPEZ MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceMARIA ELIZA NOBREGA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceROCIO GONZALEZ ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceHIROMI SANCHEZ PERU (PER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceGREASY DUENAS PERU (PER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceGERALDINE PENA BARCO COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceSABRINA PEREIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceLISA FURUMOTO-DESHAIES CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceJ-CHA DAVID UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceIZABELA RAINHO BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceALEJANDRA ORTEGA COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceANDREA PESANTEZ ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceERIKA GONZALES PANAMA (PAN)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceKASSIDY MAHONEY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceSHANEE TORRES DONCEL COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceLUIZA FONSECA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceGINGER MENDOZA ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceSACHIKO PAULINA RAMOS AKITA MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceCLAUDYMAR GARCES VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceCIRRUS LINGL UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceBROOKLYN RUTHERFORD CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceDAVID ALEJANDRO BEREILH MILLAN BOLIVIA (BOL)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceERASMO ESCALANTE PERU (PER)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceGABRIEL STANKUNAS BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceJOSEPH TOLENTINO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceERICK GONZALEZ MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceHECTOR CENCION PANAMA (PAN)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceMIGUEL MEJIA MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceCRISTOBAL TAPIA CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceHERNAN MORA CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceCRISTOBAL BASTIAS CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceWESLEI NASCIMENTO BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceLEONARDO SANTOS BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceMEHRDAD BAGHERZADEH CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceMANUEL ANGULO MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceNATHANIEL BESSO CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceSIMON SANTIAGO ROJAS MESA COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceANDRES FELIPE CAMARGO GARZON COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceCHRISTIAN WEVER GORDILLO GUATEMALA (GUA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceLUIS CHOEZ ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceLUIS CESPEDES ALARCON CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceCRISTIAN ANAYA MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceJEREMY CHENARD CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceGABRIEL OLIVEIRA HAMADA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceGIANFRANCO PECORI VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceENZO DELGADO PERU (PER)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceANDHI AVILA PERU (PER)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceSEBASTIAN OLAZARRI ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceEUZEBIUSZ WASOWICZ UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceFABIAN HUAIQUIMAN CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceSERGIO ADRIAN CABRERA CALDERON GUATEMALA (GUA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceJOHANAN RUELAS RICO MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceCHRISTOPHER COADY CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceTOMAS CAPO RAMIREZ CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceERICK LAMELAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceMATIAS SALFATE FIGUEROA CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceAGUSTIN PEREZ ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlacePEDRO PANTALEON ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceARIEL SIMBANA ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceALEXANDRE-BENJAMIN RIVEST CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceLUIS VILLAMIZAR VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceCRISTOBAL CUEVAS CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1st PlaceVERONICA SANCHEZ ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2nd PlaceISABELLE FORTIN-DELISLE CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceANDREA HIDALGO PERU (PER)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceLUANA BUENO DA SILVA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceCLAUDINA DE SOUZA AGUIAR BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceISABEL CHAN CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceALISON MUNOZ CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceLIZELL LEE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1st PlaceCAROLINA VIDELA TORO CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2nd PlaceGIULIANA NOVAK ARGENTINA (ARG)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceALESSANDRA VINDROLA PERU (PER)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceBARBARA PEREZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceMAGDALENA CASTILLO URUGUAY (URU)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceALINE GOMES FARIA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceYENNIFER GABRIELA SERVIN AMARILLA PARAGUAY (PAR)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceBELEN ROJAS BOLIVIA (BOL)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1st PlaceORIANA RODRIGUEZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2nd PlaceMARIA JOSE GUDINO LEON ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceGABRIELA LOPEZ PERU (PER)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceJAVIERA GONZALEZ LAVIN CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceKARLA ACUNA MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceSTEPHANI DE LIMA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceLETYCIA PETRI BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceVERONICA BEATRIZ DOMINGUEZ ALCALA MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1st PlaceMARIANTH CUERVO BAUTE VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2nd PlaceANA CAROLINA MELO BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceSHAYENE RISTOW BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceVALERIA ALEJANDRA PAYEN ABAROA MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceASHLEY DAVIS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceLEAH GORDON CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceHILARY POND CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1st PlacePAMELA RODRIGUEZ OGANDO DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2nd PlaceWENDY MADRIGAL MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceCAMELIE BOISVENUE CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceANA LUIZA DA SILVA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceDIANA LOPEZ MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceGENESIS SABANDO CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1st PlaceRYAN FERNANDO FLORES COMPARAN MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2nd PlaceANTHONY INTRIAGO ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceJULIO DE SANTIAGO VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceRAFAEL NASCIMENTO BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceLUIS A. TORRES PUERTO RICO (PUR)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceJEAN-DANIEL FILLION CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceAHMED CALVO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceANDRES SANABRIA VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg9th PlaceMARCELO PERALTA ARGENTINA (ARG)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1st PlaceJOSE CONTRERAS VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2nd PlaceISRAEL NICOLAS SANTANA CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceJULIO ICHIKI ARGENTINA (ARG)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceGONZALO NAVARRO ARGENTINA (ARG)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceJESUS COSTA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceOLIVER FLORES ORTIZ MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlacePABLO PEREZ ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceANDRES PAREDES ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1st PlaceANDERSON SORIANO SOLANO DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2nd PlaceARTHUR MENEZES BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceHERNANI VERISSIMO BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceMATIAS RODRIGUEZ FUENTES CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceJHOSED ORTUNO  VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceJUAN MACEDO URUGUAY (URU)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceCHANCE PEREZ UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceALLEN POMARE COLOMBIA (COL)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1st PlaceCRIXON GUZMAN VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2nd PlaceCARLOS VILLARREAL AVILA MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceALBERTO AZEVEDO BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlacePHILIPPE SOUCY CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceCRISTIAN CID  CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceRANDAL ARTURO VON MARTTENS SEPULVEDA CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceROBERT SILVA FINOL ARUBA (ARU)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceLUCAS CRISOSTONO DE AZEVEDO BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1st PlaceFELIPE MENARES CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2nd PlaceVICTOR CARVAJAL MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceTOMAS GREER UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceFRANCO SUAREZ ARGENTINA (ARG)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceGABRIEL ALVES SANTOS BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceGABRIEL SUAREZ BOLIVIA (BOL)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg7th PlaceHIROAKI SALINAS MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg7th PlaceGUILHERME SANTOS BRAZIL (BRA)
Under 21 Kata Female 1st PlaceIZUMI SHIMANOUCHI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Under 21 Kata Female 2nd PlaceJESSICA KWONG UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceLAURA YESENIA SALAMANCA MEDINA COLOMBIA (COL)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceNICOLE MOTA BRAZIL (BRA)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceMICHELLE TORRES BENCOMO MEXICO (MEX)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceROSA ALMARZA PERU (PER)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceCLAUDIA LAOS-LOO CANADA (CAN)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceHANA FURUMOTO-DESHAIES CANADA (CAN)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceKEN CCAPA PERU (PER)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlaceCHRISTIAN TAVARES BRAZIL (BRA)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceMARIANO WONG PERU (PER)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceVINICIUS TREVISIOLI NAKAMURA BRAZIL (BRA)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceMILAN TWINING UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceANDRES TEJADA ECUADOR (ECU)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceROBERT SILVA FINOL ARUBA (ARU)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceJESUS MARIA GUARI ARGENTINA (ARG)